v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
Easter4 2018 (4 days)->Entries by clubs  (number of entries: 208)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid

Individuals/No club
1.Brennan Killian8300476M40Individuals/No club
2.Kalcich Licia210463W60Individuals/No club

ASD Erebus Orientamento Vicenza
1.Pretto Pierantonio7793933M50ASD Erebus Orientamento VicenzaItaly
2.Pretto Celeste9900935W10ASD Erebus Orientamento VicenzaItaly
3.Sibiglia Katiuscia7739913W45ASD Erebus Orientamento VicenzaItaly

Attunda OK
1.Henriksson Lukas17739BeginnersAttunda OKSweden
2.Stenebo Marcus448450M14Attunda OKSweden
3.Ivers Elis7040211M14Attunda OKSweden
4.Ivers Ulrik7691127M40Attunda OKSweden
5.Pettersson Björn-Ove580422M40Attunda OKSwedenYES
6.Henriksson Tomas741009M40Attunda OKSweden
7.Stenebo Fredrik427867M40Attunda OKSweden
8.Ivers Sofia7020205W16Attunda OKSweden
9.Stenebo Karin427863W45Attunda OKSweden
10.Ivers Nina7700211W45Attunda OKSweden
11.Lindskog-pettersson Anna1620414W55Attunda OKSwedenYES

CO2
1.Brambilla Stefano7203667M50CO2Italy
2.Vassileva Tzvetanka2029966W45CO2Italy

Curragh Naas Orienteering Club
1.Short Ruairi8100689M21ECurragh Naas Orienteering ClubIreland
2.Brennan Killian8300476M40Curragh Naas Orienteering ClubIreland
3.O' Boyle Senan1399410M60Curragh Naas Orienteering ClubIreland
4.Short Don223531M60Curragh Naas Orienteering ClubIreland
5.O'Boyle Niamh8120284W21ECurragh Naas Orienteering ClubIreland
6.Kelly Regina7734462W21ECurragh Naas Orienteering ClubIreland
7.Lynam Ruth8645276W21ECurragh Naas Orienteering ClubIreland
8.O' Boyle Bernie1399409W55Curragh Naas Orienteering ClubIreland

D-Kader Schwaben
1.Bauerfeld Nico8050004M14D-Kader SchwabenGermany
2.Schmidt Noah231997M14D-Kader SchwabenGermany
3.Dammeier Per437635M16D-Kader SchwabenGermany
4.Schweiker Ben2060360M18D-Kader SchwabenGermany
5.Dammeier Sascha8024025M21ED-Kader SchwabenGermany
6.Schach Jakob8050991M21ED-Kader SchwabenGermany
7.Bauerfeld Thomas8050003M50D-Kader SchwabenGermany
8.Bohsmann Michael9767617M50D-Kader SchwabenGermany
9.Dammeier Lotta2045569W12D-Kader SchwabenGermany
10.Fritz Julia8248428W14D-Kader SchwabenGermany
11.Fritz Marlene8442448W14D-Kader SchwabenGermany
12.Dammeier Johanna7712345W45D-Kader SchwabenGermany
13.Fritz Kristine9050050W45D-Kader SchwabenGermany

FSPV Erste Bank
1.Wittberger Georg8161270M35FSPV Erste BankAustria

Gruppo Orientamento CAI XXX Ottobre A.S.D.
1.Tarabocchia Cesare1004266M55Gruppo Orientamento CAI XXX Ottobre A.S.D.Italy

Helsingin Suunnistajat
1.Vierikko Annamari1009761W45Helsingin SuunnistajatFinland

Hyvinkään Rasti
1.Borgenström Jussi199987M50Hyvinkään RastiFinland
2.Turpiainen Janne332134M50Hyvinkään RastiFinland
3.Autio Ossi451166M50Hyvinkään RastiFinland

IFK Göteborg Orientering
1.Högstrand Johan9020311M21EIFK Göteborg OrienteringSweden

Iisalmen Visa
1.Aronen Matti M50Iisalmen VisaFinland
2.Tanskanen Anni W21AIisalmen VisaFinland
3.Aronen Kerttu W21AIisalmen VisaFinland
4.Aronen Minna W45Iisalmen VisaFinland

Italia
1.Brearley Anne210119W60ItaliaItaly

Järfälla OK
1.Palmqvist Lars9610928M55Järfälla OKSweden
2.Aslaksen Berit631011W55Järfälla OKSweden

K.O.B. Chocen
1.Semrad Ladislav8053577M21EK.O.B. ChocenCzech RepublicYES
2.Semrádová Jana8425544W21EK.O.B. ChocenCzech RepublicYES

Kamniški orientacijski klub
1.Flerin Drevenšek Suzana1404137W21AKamniški orientacijski klubSlovenia
2.Flerin Drevenšek Mojca1404141W21EKamniški orientacijski klubSlovenia

Kils OK
1.Westlund Fredrik8050515M14Kils OKSweden
2.Holmgård Isak1050614M14Kils OKSweden
3.Uller Anton602303M16Kils OKSweden
4.Eriksson Arvid9001117M18Kils OKSweden
5.Skoglund Olof1991105M21EKils OKSweden
6.Uller Jonathan8000602M21EKils OKSweden
7.Skoog Viktor19981210M21EKils OKSweden
8.Holmgård Klara960720OPENKils OKSweden
9.Nordström Lars511800OPENKils OKSweden
10.Olm Lisa630413W16Kils OKSweden
11.Westlund Rebecka441137W16Kils OKSweden
12.Holmgård Nora8020716W16Kils OKSweden
13.Nordström Klara8031114W16Kils OKSweden
14.Nordström Ella9000304W18Kils OKSweden
15.Holmgård Elsa8040599W18Kils OKSweden
16.Lugne Linn407223W18Kils OKSweden
17.Nordström Anna711022W45Kils OKSweden
18.Skoog Helen9670905W45Kils OKSweden

KOB Sokol Pezinok
1.Piják Vladislav8644312M60KOB Sokol PezinokSlovakia
2.Pijáková Eva8644323W60KOB Sokol PezinokSlovakia

Lessinia Orienteering
1.Zonato Stefano9551224M60Lessinia OrienteeringItalyYES

Mariborski OK
1.Allwinger Otto8050401M14Mariborski OKSlovenia
2.Allwinger Herwig Jr.8040199M20Mariborski OKSlovenia
3.Allwinger Herwig7000500M50Mariborski OKSlovenia
4.Allwinger Tünde1501000W45Mariborski OKSlovenia

Naturfreunde Wien - OL-Team
1.Kastner Nicolas7788887M20Naturfreunde Wien - OL-TeamAustria
2.Kastner-Jirka Boris446304M45Naturfreunde Wien - OL-TeamAustria
3.Kastner MayaW16Naturfreunde Wien - OL-TeamAustria
4.Kastner YlviW18Naturfreunde Wien - OL-TeamAustria
5.Kastner BarbaraW45Naturfreunde Wien - OL-TeamAustria

Nirvana Verde
1.Ruggiero Mario9120777M21ENirvana VerdeItaly
2.Galimberti Oscar2025421M50Nirvana VerdeItaly
3.Titoli Emanuela991045W35Nirvana VerdeItaly
4.Sanvito Valeria1423308W45Nirvana VerdeItaly

NORD WEST
1.Gusev Ilya8638440M35NORD WESTRussiaYES
2.Guseva Sveta2091599W12NORD WESTRussiaYES
3.Guseva Katya886903W14NORD WESTRussiaYES
4.Trofimchik Arisha7201330W35NORD WESTRussiaYES

OC Fürstenfeld
1.Proske Herwig7771177M55OC FürstenfeldAustria
2.Steinlechner Elisabeth49296W55OC FürstenfeldAustria

OK Azimut
1.Gantar Tjaž2077609M18OK AzimutSlovenia
2.Kenda Klemen887795M21BOK AzimutSlovenia
3.Poljanšek Nika1398929W18OK AzimutSlovenia
4.Razpet Deja2077602W18OK AzimutSlovenia

OK PAN Aarhus
1.Jensen Jeppe Kejser Dahl7500400M18OK PAN AarhusDenmark
2.Jensen Per Dahl7500200M55OK PAN AarhusDenmark
3.Spanner Katrine1223334W18OK PAN AarhusDenmark
4.Kejser Mariann7500300W55OK PAN AarhusDenmark

OK Ris Delnice
1.Salopek Tihon500470M14OK Ris DelniceCroatia
2.Salopek Tihomir500458M40OK Ris DelniceCroatia
3.Salopek Dorja500475W12OK Ris DelniceCroatia

OK Vihor
1.Varnica Tomislav8079783M40OK VihorCroatia

ol norska
1.Hodel Thomas8290372M21Eol norskaSwitzerland
2.Hodel Estella1972329W21Aol norskaSwitzerland

OL Zimmerberg
1.Fluri Roger1401412M21AOL ZimmerbergSwitzerland
2.Hug Jan1407350M21EOL ZimmerbergSwitzerland
3.Utzinger Urs1407077M21EOL ZimmerbergSwitzerland
4.Neukom Raphael8653058M21EOL ZimmerbergSwitzerland
5.Junker Jonas8240495M21EOL ZimmerbergSwitzerland
6.Hatt Simon7050892M21EOL ZimmerbergSwitzerland
7.Rohr Daniel895062M21EOL ZimmerbergSwitzerland
8.Bisang Otti8198881M60OL ZimmerbergSwitzerland
9.Neukom Regina8200519W55OL ZimmerbergSwitzerland

ol.biel.seeland
1.Aebersold Fabian8311200M18ol.biel.seelandSwitzerland
2.Langenegger Nicolas1333337M21Aol.biel.seelandSwitzerlandYES
3.Kervarec Johann7200893M21Eol.biel.seelandSwitzerland
4.Steinauer Michael8653006M50ol.biel.seelandSwitzerlandYES
5.Aebersold Christian8022262M50ol.biel.seelandSwitzerland
6.Gehriger Peter61454M50ol.biel.seelandSwitzerlandYES
7.Kurz Ingrid1602564W21Aol.biel.seelandSwitzerlandYES
8.Hohl Therese1406385W21Bol.biel.seelandSwitzerlandYES
9.Aebersold Simona8130498W21Eol.biel.seelandSwitzerland
10.Aebersold Gaby8627147W45ol.biel.seelandSwitzerland
11.Jungo Marie-Anne7203911W55ol.biel.seelandSwitzerlandYES

OLG Deutsch Kaltenbrunn
1.Pregartner Georg49796M55OLG Deutsch KaltenbrunnAustria
2.Pregartner Gudrun438971W21AOLG Deutsch KaltenbrunnAustria
3.Maget Brigitte307642W45OLG Deutsch KaltenbrunnAustria

OLG St. Gallen / Appenzell
1.Wuestenhagen Rolf8120570M45OLG St. Gallen / AppenzellSwitzerland
2.Pichel Lola8140104W14OLG St. Gallen / AppenzellSwitzerland

OLV Luzern
1.Boos Noel8210597M21EOLV LuzernSwitzerland
2.Boos Matthias8051265M50OLV LuzernSwitzerland
3.Boos Sibylle8210266W45OLV LuzernSwitzerland

Orientacijski klub Komenda
1.Zupan Lara1425103BeginnersOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
2.Gombač Šuc Elena2113840BeginnersOrientacijski klub KomendaSloveniaYES
3.Kölner Anže2113838M10Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
4.Šuc Enej2113839M10Orientacijski klub KomendaSloveniaYES
5.Zupan Tilen1425102M14Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
6.Kölner Blaž7210500M35Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
7.Zupan Gregor7210497M40Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
8.Pust Tomaž2088287M40Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
9.Zavrl Janez1425111M50Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
10.Šuc Timotej2113841OPENOrientacijski klub KomendaSloveniaYES
11.Kölner Brina2113842W10Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
12.Pust Karin2069847W14Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
13.Zupan Romana1425101W35Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
14.Hacin Kölner Irena1425110W35Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia

Orienteering FiZA team Ostrava
1.Mielec Jaromír515123M21EOrienteering FiZA team OstravaCzech RepublicYES
2.Glonek Jakub1625050M21EOrienteering FiZA team OstravaCzech RepublicYES

Orienteering Pergine
1.Cavazzani Augusto2011055M60Orienteering PergineItaly
2.Cavazzani Laura211229W10Orienteering PergineItaly
3.Cavazzani Petra210040W14Orienteering PergineItaly
4.Mantega Silvia9101166W45Orienteering PergineItaly

Oslostudentenes Idrettsklubb Orientering
1.Egge Guttorm1302878M50Oslostudentenes Idrettsklubb OrienteringNorway
2.Utskarpen Audrun504728W35Oslostudentenes Idrettsklubb OrienteringNorway

Polisportiva Besanese
1.Berni Fabrizio2101410M35Polisportiva BesaneseItaly
2.Poli Elena2097745W45Polisportiva BesaneseItaly
3.Turolla Cristina962008W55Polisportiva BesaneseItaly

Sarnena Gora
1.Dalakov Georgi8444222M35Sarnena GoraBulgariaYES
2.Dalakova Marina1007811W45Sarnena GoraBulgariaYES

Semiperdo Orienteering Maniago
1.Gramaccia Valentina205887W21ESemiperdo Orienteering ManiagoItaly

Skogslöparna
1.Näslund Benjamin8010127M18SkogslöparnaSweden
2.Strandberg Arvid8494104M21ESkogslöparnaSweden
3.Näslund Emanuel1998060M21ESkogslöparnaSweden
4.Josefsson Per-Johan302477M45SkogslöparnaSweden
5.Näslund Torgny1670410M45SkogslöparnaSweden
6.Josefsson Amelie8021214W16SkogslöparnaSweden
7.Sandström Smilla9946886W18SkogslöparnaSweden
8.Wiberg Emelie2800663W18SkogslöparnaSweden
9.Söderlund Evelina9995085W20SkogslöparnaSweden
10.Wiberg Emma2800714W20SkogslöparnaSweden
11.Näslund Yvonne302457W45SkogslöparnaSweden
12.Josefsson Christina36425W45SkogslöparnaSweden

Sportclub Meran
1.Grassi Simone8000074M40Sportclub MeranItaly
2.Torggler Heike1005264W21ESportclub MeranItaly

Škofjeloški orientacijski klub
1.Eržen Boris520504M35Škofjeloški orientacijski klubSlovenia
2.Plavčak Ana2045587W35Škofjeloški orientacijski klubSlovenia

TJ SLEZAN OPAVA
1.Poláková Tereza2061783W21ETJ SLEZAN OPAVACzech RepublicYES

Uddevalla Orienteringsklubb
1.Gustafsson Linnea9930406W21EUddevalla OrienteringsklubbSweden

VAO
1.Battistoni Luca8033333M55VAOItaly
2.Putzu Daniela8009009W55VAOItaly

Waxholms OK
1.Fochsen Jens2048648M12Waxholms OKSweden
2.Fochsen Petter8071106M12Waxholms OKSweden
3.Nordqvist Axel445892M12Waxholms OKSweden
4.Fochsen Johan442111M14Waxholms OKSweden
5.Nordqvist Wilhelm2077385M16Waxholms OKSweden
6.Edén Erik9940512M21AWaxholms OKSweden
7.Gumaelius Anton8000622M21EWaxholms OKSweden
8.Gumaelius Nils960622M21EWaxholms OKSweden
9.Sundin Johan1401349M45Waxholms OKSweden
10.Nordqvist Kjell448454M45Waxholms OKSweden
11.Gumaelius Krister9580728M60Waxholms OKSweden
12.Johnsson Fredrik2123552OPENWaxholms OKSweden
13.Sundin Sofia1401323W16Waxholms OKSweden
14.Johansson Rut1030319W16Waxholms OKSweden
15.Sundin Sara1401364W18Waxholms OKSweden
16.Gumaelius Selma90000220W18Waxholms OKSweden
17.Fochsen Cecilia2050861W45Waxholms OKSweden
18.Gumaelius Lena7670515W45Waxholms OKSweden

Zempleni
1.Zempleni Andras233619M45ZempleniHungary
2.Zempleni Lilla1841194W16ZempleniHungary
3.Hajas Csilla233618W45ZempleniHungary