v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
Easter4 2018 (4 days)->Entries by classes  (number of entries: 264)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid

M10
1.Kölner Anže2113838M10Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
2.Šuc Enej2113839M10Orientacijski klub KomendaSloveniaYES

M12
1.Fochsen Petter8071106M12Waxholms OKSwedenYES
2.Nordqvist Axel445892M12Waxholms OKSwedenYES
3.Fochsen Jens2048648M12Waxholms OKSwedenYES

M14
1.Salopek Tihon500470M14OK Ris DelniceCroatiaYES
2.Ivers Elis7040211M14Attunda OKSwedenYES
3.Zupan Tilen1425102M14Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
4.Fochsen Johan442111M14Waxholms OKSwedenYES
5.Bauerfeld Nico8050004M14D-Kader SchwabenGermanyYES
6.Schmidt Noah231997M14D-Kader SchwabenGermanyYES
7.Westlund Fredrik8050515M14Kils OKSwedenYES
8.Holmgård Isak1050614M14Kils OKSwedenYES
9.Polojaz Goran2065885M14SSD-AŠZ GAJAItalyYES

M16
1.Stenebo Marcus448450M16Attunda OKSwedenYES
2.Nordqvist Wilhelm2077385M16Waxholms OKSwedenYES
3.Dammeier Per437635M16D-Kader SchwabenGermanyYES
4.Uller Anton602303M16Kils OKSwedenYES

M18
1.Aebersold Fabian8311200M18ol.biel.seelandSwitzerlandYES
2.Jensen Jeppe Kejser Dahl7500400M18OK PAN AarhusDenmarkYES
3.Schweiker Ben2060360M18D-Kader SchwabenGermanyYES
4.Eriksson Arvid9001117M18Kils OKSwedenYES
5.Näslund Benjamin8010127M18SkogslöparnaSwedenYES

M21A
1.Langenegger Nicolas1333337M21Aol.biel.seelandSwitzerlandYES
2.Fluri Roger1401412M21AOL ZimmerbergSwitzerlandYES
3.Edén Erik9940512M21AWaxholms OKSwedenYES
4.Máriás Bence Dániel7202501M21A MACCABI VACHungary

M21B
1.Oeschger Jan920596M21BTeam HSG SwitzerlandYES
2.Trias Martinez Juan7003162M21BESCONDITE NATURE SPORT MADRIDSpainYES
3.Paskuj Mátyás2087750M21B MACCABI VACHungary

M21E
1.Julkunen AaroM21EIndividuals/No clubYES
2.Sipilä JariM21EIndividuals/No clubYES
3.O'boyle SeamusM21EIndividuals/No clubYES
4.Aho Aaro8636155M21EIndividuals/No clubYES
5.Kervarec Johann7200893M21Eol.biel.seelandSwitzerlandYES
6.Short Ruairi8100689M21ECurragh Naas Orienteering ClubIrelandYES
7.Hug Jan1407350M21EOL ZimmerbergSwitzerlandYES
8.Utzinger Urs1407077M21EOL ZimmerbergSwitzerlandYES
9.Hatt Simon7050892M21EOL ZimmerbergSwitzerlandYES
10.Rohr Daniel895062M21EOL ZimmerbergSwitzerlandYES
11.Neukom Raphael8653058M21EOL ZimmerbergSwitzerlandYES
12.Junker Jonas8240495M21EOL ZimmerbergSwitzerlandYES
13.Heikkilä Tuomas8631107M21EHelsingin SuunnistajatFinlandYES
14.Kastner Nicolas8023456M21ENaturfreunde Wien - OL-TeamAustriaYES
15.Gumaelius Anton8000622M21EWaxholms OKSwedenYES
16.Gumaelius Nils960622M21EWaxholms OKSwedenYES
17.Dammeier Sascha8024025M21ED-Kader SchwabenGermanyYES
18.Schach Jakob8050991M21ED-Kader SchwabenGermanyYES
19.Skoog Viktor19981210M21EKils OKSwedenYES
20.Uller Jonathan8000602M21EKils OKSwedenYES
21.Skoglund Olof1991105M21EKils OKSwedenYES
22.Ruggiero Mario9120777M21ENirvana VerdeItalyYES
23.Näslund Emanuel1998060M21ESkogslöparnaSwedenYES
24.Strandberg Arvid8494104M21ESkogslöparnaSwedenYES
25.Strandberg Anton8250000M21ESkogslöparnaSwedenYES
26.Sjölund Stefan780723M21ESkogslöparnaSwedenYES
27.Semrad Ladislav8053577M21EK.O.B. ChocenCzech RepublicYES
28.Hodel Thomas8290372M21Eol norskaSwitzerlandYES
29.Högstrand Johan9020311M21EIFK Göteborg OrienteringSwedenYES
30.Glonek Jakub1625050M21EOrienteering FiZA team OstravaCzech RepublicYES
31.Mielec Jaromír515123M21EOrienteering FiZA team OstravaCzech RepublicYES
32.Boos Noel8210597M21EOLV LuzernSwitzerlandYES
33.Ruohola Akseli8636175M21EMS ParmaFinlandYES
34.Wigaard Are972406M21EOppsal OrienteringNorwayYES
35.Baumann Sebastian8117000M21ETeam HSG SwitzerlandYES
36.Zbinden Patrick8644801M21ETeam HSG SwitzerlandYES
37.Meili Coni7199652M21ETeam HSG SwitzerlandYES
38.Kaario Otto8654930M21ESuunta JyväskyläFinlandYES
39.Palmen Alvar 8636164M21EEspoon SuuntaFinland
40.Sorsa Aleksi8636179M21ETampereen PyrintoFinlandYES
41.Matinheikki Leo M21ETampereen PyrintoFinland
42.Huovila Jarkko7205045M21ETampereen PyrintoFinlandYES
43.Arola Topias9201058M21EPaimion RastiFinlandYES
44.Oksanen Teemu9002808M21EIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFinlandYES
45.Heikkilä NiklasM21ETurun MetsänkävijätFinlandYES
46.Lindqvist Arttu682280M21EKouvolan SuunnistajatFinlandYES
47.Vaismaa LassiM21EJämsän Retki-VeikotFinlandYES

M35
1.Gusev Ilya8638440M35NORD WESTRussiaYES
2.Kölner Blaž7210500M35Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
3.Wittberger Georg8161270M35FSPV Erste BankAustriaYES
4.Berni Fabrizio2101410M35Polisportiva BesaneseItalyYES
5.Dalakov Georgi8444222M35Sarnena GoraBulgariaYES

M40
1.Salopek Tihomir500458M40OK Ris DelniceCroatiaYES
2.Stenebo Fredrik427867M40Attunda OKSwedenYES
3.Henriksson Tomas741009M40Attunda OKSwedenYES
4.Pettersson Björn-Ove580422M40Attunda OKSwedenYES
5.Ivers Ulrik7691127M40Attunda OKSwedenYES
6.Brennan Killian8300476M40Curragh Naas Orienteering ClubIrelandYES
7.Zupan Gregor7210497M40Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
8.Pust Tomaž2088287M40Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
9.Gavrilov Igor1007956M40Orientacijski klub KomendaSloveniaYES
10.Grassi Simone8000074M40Sportclub MeranItalyYES
11.Varnica Tomislav8079783M40OK VihorCroatiaYES

M45
1.Zempleni Andras233619M45ZempleniHungaryYES
2.Kastner-Jirka Boris8247247M45Naturfreunde Wien - OL-TeamAustriaYES
3.Sundin Johan1401349M45Waxholms OKSwedenYES
4.Nordqvist Kjell448454M45Waxholms OKSwedenYES
5.Näslund Torgny1670410M45SkogslöparnaSwedenYES
6.Josefsson Per-Johan302477M45SkogslöparnaSwedenYES
7.Wuestenhagen Rolf8120570M45OLG St. Gallen / AppenzellSwitzerlandYES
8.Wigaard Espen993207M45Oppsal OrienteringNorwayYES

M50
1.Steinauer Michael8653006M50ol.biel.seelandSwitzerlandYES
2.Gehriger Peter61454M50ol.biel.seelandSwitzerlandYES
3.Aebersold Christian8022262M50ol.biel.seelandSwitzerlandYES
4.Autio Ossi451166M50Hyvinkään RastiFinlandYES
5.Turpiainen Janne332134M50Hyvinkään RastiFinlandYES
6.Borgenström Jussi199987M50Hyvinkään RastiFinlandYES
7.Pretto Pierantonio7793933M50ASD Erebus Orientamento VicenzaItalyYES
8.Brambilla Stefano7203667M50CO2ItalyYES
9.Bohsmann Michael9767617M50D-Kader SchwabenGermanyYES
10.Bauerfeld Thomas8050003M50D-Kader SchwabenGermanyYES
11.Galimberti Oscar2025421M50Nirvana VerdeItalyYES
12.Moser Niklaus 8641387M50ol norskaSwitzerland
13.Egge Guttorm1302878M50Oslostudentenes Idrettsklubb OrienteringNorwayYES
14.Aronen Matti M50Iisalmen VisaFinlandYES
15.Boos Matthias8051265M50OLV LuzernSwitzerlandYES
16.Lerchegger Helmut8088088M50Leibnitzer AC -OrienteeringAustriaYES

M55
1.Jensen Per Dahl7500200M55OK PAN AarhusDenmarkYES
2.Tarabocchia Cesare1004266M55Gruppo Orientamento CAI XXX Ottobre A.S.D.ItalyYES
3.Proske Herwig7771177M55OC FürstenfeldAustriaYES
4.Pregartner Georg49796M55OLG Deutsch KaltenbrunnAustriaYES
5.Palmqvist Lars9610928M55Järfälla OKSwedenYES
6.Battistoni Luca8033333M55VAOItalyYES
7.Soegaard Svein-Erik343935M55Kongsberg O-lagNorwayYES

M60
1.Zonato Stefano9551224M60Lessinia OrienteeringItalyYES
2.Short Don223531M60Curragh Naas Orienteering ClubIrelandYES
3.O' Boyle Senan1399410M60Curragh Naas Orienteering ClubIrelandYES
4.Bisang Otti8198881M60OL ZimmerbergSwitzerlandYES
5.Piják Vladislav8644312M60KOB Sokol PezinokSlovakiaYES
6.Cavazzani Augusto2011055M60Orienteering PergineItalyYES
7.Gumaelius Krister9580728M60Waxholms OKSwedenYES
8.Strandberg Lennart302470M60SkogslöparnaSwedenYES
9.Eriksen Are7207901M60Oslostudentenes Idrettsklubb OrienteringNorwayYES
10.Biland Christian8020565M60OLG CORDOBA BASELSwitzerlandYES
11.Huber Kurt8113485M60SPOBOSwitzerlandYES
12.Kohler Hansruedi8210654M60OLG DachsenSwitzerlandYES
13.Mayrhofer Robert7530504M60ORIENTEERING INNSBRUCK IMSTAustriaYES

W10
1.Kölner Brina2113842W10Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
2.Pretto Celeste9900935W10ASD Erebus Orientamento VicenzaItalyYES
3.Cavazzani Laura211229W10Orienteering PergineItalyYES

W12
1.Salopek Dorja500475W12OK Ris DelniceCroatiaYES
2.Guseva Sveta2091599W12NORD WESTRussiaYES
3.Dammeier Lotta2045569W12D-Kader SchwabenGermanyYES

W14
1.Guseva Katya886903W14NORD WESTRussiaYES
2.Pust Karin2069847W14Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
3.Cavazzani Petra210040W14Orienteering PergineItalyYES
4.Fritz Julia8248428W14D-Kader SchwabenGermanyYES
5.Fritz Marlene8442448W14D-Kader SchwabenGermanyYES
6.Pichel Lola8140104W14OLG St. Gallen / AppenzellSwitzerlandYES

W16
1.Ivers Sofia7020205W16Attunda OKSwedenYES
2.Zempleni Lilla1841194W16ZempleniHungaryYES
3.Kastner Maya8118228W16Naturfreunde Wien - OL-TeamAustriaYES
4.Johansson Rut1030319W16Waxholms OKSwedenYES
5.Sundin Sofia1401323W16Waxholms OKSwedenYES
6.Olm Lisa630413W16Kils OKSwedenYES
7.Westlund Rebecka441137W16Kils OKSwedenYES
8.Holmgård Nora8020716W16Kils OKSwedenYES
9.Nordström Klara8031114W16Kils OKSwedenYES
10.Josefsson Amelie8021214W16SkogslöparnaSwedenYES

W18
1.Spanner Katrine1223334W18OK PAN AarhusDenmarkYES
2.Kastner Ylvi8250600W18Naturfreunde Wien - OL-TeamAustriaYES
3.Gumaelius Selma90000220W18Waxholms OKSwedenYES
4.Sundin Sara1401364W18Waxholms OKSwedenYES
5.Lugne Linn407223W18Kils OKSwedenYES
6.Nordström Ella9000304W18Kils OKSwedenYES
7.Wiberg Emelie2800663W18SkogslöparnaSwedenYES
8.Sandström Smilla9946886W18SkogslöparnaSwedenYES
9.Moser Vera 8638737W18ol norskaSwitzerland

W20
1.Söderlund Evelina9995085W20SkogslöparnaSwedenYES
2.Wiberg Emma2800714W20SkogslöparnaSwedenYES

W21A
1.Kurz Ingrid1602564W21Aol.biel.seelandSwitzerlandYES
2.Lynam Ruth8645276W21ACurragh Naas Orienteering ClubIrelandYES
3.Pregartner Gudrun438971W21AOLG Deutsch KaltenbrunnAustriaYES
4.Holmgård Klara960720W21AKils OKSwedenYES
5.Hodel Estella1972329W21Aol norskaSwitzerlandYES
6.Aronen Kerttu W21AIisalmen VisaFinlandYES
7.Tanskanen Anni W21AIisalmen VisaFinlandYES

W21B
1.Hohl Therese1406385W21Bol.biel.seelandSwitzerlandYES
2.Moser Rahel 8636549W21Bol norskaSwitzerland
3.Waschnig Vera230599W21BLeibnitzer AC -OrienteeringAustriaYES
4.Wigaard Anette Bjordal952309W21BOppsal OrienteringNorwayYES
5.Manzano Mohedano María7003161W21BESCONDITE NATURE SPORT MADRIDSpainYES

W21E
1.Kirvesmies Lotta 8639455W21EIndividuals/No club
2.Mattila ElisaW21EIndividuals/No clubYES
3.Nymalm Amy8636173W21EIndividuals/No clubYES
4.Haanpää Anni9102815W21EIndividuals/No clubYES
5.Nurminen Inka8629600W21EIndividuals/No clubYES
6.Karjalainen Mikaela900101W21EIndividuals/No clubYES
7.Aebersold Simona8130498W21Eol.biel.seelandSwitzerlandYES
8.Kelly Regina7734462W21ECurragh Naas Orienteering ClubIrelandYES
9.O'Boyle Niamh8120284W21ECurragh Naas Orienteering ClubIrelandYES
10.Torggler Heike1005264W21ESportclub MeranItalyYES
11.Holmgård Elsa8040599W21EKils OKSwedenYES
12.Gustafsson Linnea9930406W21EUddevalla OrienteringsklubbSwedenYES
13.Semrádová Jana8425544W21EK.O.B. ChocenCzech RepublicYES
14.Gramaccia Valentina205887W21ESemiperdo Orienteering ManiagoItalyYES
15.Poláková Tereza2061783W21ETJ SLEZAN OPAVACzech RepublicYES
16.Rantala Jasmiina9201537W21ERasti-LukkoFinlandYES
17.Enlund Alexandra7204942W21EIF FemmanFinlandYES
18.Klemettinen Veera8636158W21ESuunta JyväskyläFinlandYES
19.Ståhlberg EmiliaW21EEspoon SuuntaFinlandYES
20.Haapala Ida9201383W21EEspoon SuuntaFinlandYES
21.Lahdenperä Melina8639750W21EEspoon SuuntaFinlandYES
22.Määttänen Maria8638297W21EEspoon SuuntaFinlandYES
23.Eerola Lotta9201501W21ETampereen PyrintoFinlandYES
24.Jalava Enni8659180W21ETurun SuunnistajatFinlandYES
25.Tuomisto Anu8657307W21EVaasan SuunnistajatFinlandYES
26.Pitkänen Hilla7208194W21EJämsän Retki-VeikotFinlandYES

W35
1.Trofimchik Arisha7201330W35NORD WESTRussiaYES
2.Zupan Romana1425101W35Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
3.Hacin Kölner Irena1425110W35Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
4.Titoli Emanuela991045W35Nirvana VerdeItalyYES
5.Utskarpen Audrun504728W35Oslostudentenes Idrettsklubb OrienteringNorwayYES
6.Kauppila TerhiW35Tampereen PyrintoFinlandYES
7.Tuomisto Hanna423546W35Espoon AkillesFinlandYES
8.Paskuj Mátyásné2056180W35 MACCABI VACHungary

W45
1.Aebersold Gaby8627147W45ol.biel.seelandSwitzerlandYES
2.Stenebo Karin427863W45Attunda OKSwedenYES
3.Ivers Nina7700211W45Attunda OKSwedenYES
4.Hajas Csilla233618W45ZempleniHungaryYES
5.Vierikko Annamari1009761W45Helsingin SuunnistajatFinlandYES
6.Sibiglia Katiuscia7739913W45ASD Erebus Orientamento VicenzaItalyYES
7.Kastner Barbara8105105W45Naturfreunde Wien - OL-TeamAustriaYES
8.Mantega Silvia9101166W45Orienteering PergineItalyYES
9.Gumaelius Lena7670515W45Waxholms OKSwedenYES
10.Fochsen Cecilia2050861W45Waxholms OKSwedenYES
11.Vassileva Tzvetanka2029966W45CO2ItalyYES
12.Maget Brigitte307642W45OLG Deutsch KaltenbrunnAustriaYES
13.Dammeier Johanna7712345W45D-Kader SchwabenGermanyYES
14.Fritz Kristine9050050W45D-Kader SchwabenGermanyYES
15.Nordström Anna711022W45Kils OKSwedenYES
16.Skoog Helen9670905W45Kils OKSwedenYES
17.Poli Elena2097745W45Polisportiva BesaneseItalyYES
18.Sanvito Valeria1423308W45Nirvana VerdeItalyYES
19.Näslund Yvonne302457W45SkogslöparnaSwedenYES
20.Josefsson Christina36425W45SkogslöparnaSwedenYES
21.Moser Annelies 7203933W45ol norskaSwitzerland
22.Aronen Minna W45Iisalmen VisaFinlandYES
23.Dalakova Marina1007811W45Sarnena GoraBulgariaYES
24.Boos Sibylle8210266W45OLV LuzernSwitzerlandYES
25.Purrer Johanna8020566W45OLG CORDOBA BASELSwitzerlandYES

W55
1.Jungo Marie-Anne7203911W55ol.biel.seelandSwitzerlandYES
2.Lindskog-pettersson Anna1620414W55Attunda OKSwedenYES
3.Kejser Mariann7500300W55OK PAN AarhusDenmarkYES
4.O' Boyle Bernie1399409W55Curragh Naas Orienteering ClubIrelandYES
5.Neukom Regina8200519W55OL ZimmerbergSwitzerlandYES
6.Steinlechner Elisabeth49296W55OC FürstenfeldAustriaYES
7.Aslaksen Berit631011W55Järfälla OKSwedenYES
8.Turolla Cristina962008W55Polisportiva BesaneseItalyYES
9.Putzu Daniela8009009W55VAOItalyYES
10.Kohler Käthi8020459W55OLG DachsenSwitzerlandYES
11.Heggedal Unn Hilde7204923W55Kongsberg O-lagNorwayYES

W60
1.Pijáková Eva8644323W60KOB Sokol PezinokSlovakiaYES
2.Brearley Anne210119W60ItaliaItalyYES
3.Kalcich Licia210463W60Polisportiva BesaneseItalyYES
4.Mayrhofer Ines7550503W60ORIENTEERING INNSBRUCK IMSTAustriaYES

Beginners
1.Henriksson Lukas17739BeginnersAttunda OKSwedenYES
2.Zupan Lara1425103BeginnersOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
3.Gombač Šuc Elena2113840BeginnersOrientacijski klub KomendaSloveniaYES
4.Ács Brigitta7202834Beginners MACCABI VACHungary

OPEN
1.Šuc Timotej2113841OPENOrientacijski klub KomendaSloveniaYES
2.Johnsson Fredrik2123552OPENWaxholms OKSwedenYES
3.Nordström Lars511800OPENKils OKSwedenYES
4.Máriás Diána Nóra1771188OPEN MACCABI VACHungary