v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
Easter4 2018 (4 days)->Entries by countries  (number of entries: 264)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid
1.Sipilä JariM21EIndividuals/No clubYES
2.Julkunen AaroM21EIndividuals/No clubYES
3.O'boyle SeamusM21EIndividuals/No clubYES
4.Aho Aaro8636155M21EIndividuals/No clubYES
5.Nymalm Amy8636173W21EIndividuals/No clubYES
6.Mattila ElisaW21EIndividuals/No clubYES
7.Kirvesmies Lotta 8639455W21EIndividuals/No club
8.Nurminen Inka8629600W21EIndividuals/No clubYES
9.Karjalainen Mikaela900101W21EIndividuals/No clubYES
10.Haanpää Anni9102815W21EIndividuals/No clubYES

Austria
1.Proske Herwig7771177M55OC FürstenfeldAustriaYES
2.Steinlechner Elisabeth49296W55OC FürstenfeldAustriaYES
3.Kastner Nicolas8023456M21ENaturfreunde Wien - OL-TeamAustriaYES
4.Kastner-Jirka Boris8247247M45Naturfreunde Wien - OL-TeamAustriaYES
5.Kastner Maya8118228W16Naturfreunde Wien - OL-TeamAustriaYES
6.Kastner Ylvi8250600W18Naturfreunde Wien - OL-TeamAustriaYES
7.Kastner Barbara8105105W45Naturfreunde Wien - OL-TeamAustriaYES
8.Pregartner Georg49796M55OLG Deutsch KaltenbrunnAustriaYES
9.Pregartner Gudrun438971W21AOLG Deutsch KaltenbrunnAustriaYES
10.Maget Brigitte307642W45OLG Deutsch KaltenbrunnAustriaYES
11.Wittberger Georg8161270M35FSPV Erste BankAustriaYES
12.Lerchegger Helmut8088088M50Leibnitzer AC -OrienteeringAustriaYES
13.Waschnig Vera230599W21BLeibnitzer AC -OrienteeringAustriaYES
14.Mayrhofer Robert7530504M60ORIENTEERING INNSBRUCK IMSTAustriaYES
15.Mayrhofer Ines7550503W60ORIENTEERING INNSBRUCK IMSTAustriaYES

Bulgaria
1.Dalakov Georgi8444222M35Sarnena GoraBulgariaYES
2.Dalakova Marina1007811W45Sarnena GoraBulgariaYES

Croatia
1.Salopek Tihon500470M14OK Ris DelniceCroatiaYES
2.Salopek Tihomir500458M40OK Ris DelniceCroatiaYES
3.Salopek Dorja500475W12OK Ris DelniceCroatiaYES
4.Varnica Tomislav8079783M40OK VihorCroatiaYES

Czech Republic
1.Semrad Ladislav8053577M21EK.O.B. ChocenCzech RepublicYES
2.Semrádová Jana8425544W21EK.O.B. ChocenCzech RepublicYES
3.Glonek Jakub1625050M21EOrienteering FiZA team OstravaCzech RepublicYES
4.Mielec Jaromír515123M21EOrienteering FiZA team OstravaCzech RepublicYES
5.Poláková Tereza2061783W21ETJ SLEZAN OPAVACzech RepublicYES

Denmark
1.Jensen Jeppe Kejser Dahl7500400M18OK PAN AarhusDenmarkYES
2.Jensen Per Dahl7500200M55OK PAN AarhusDenmarkYES
3.Spanner Katrine1223334W18OK PAN AarhusDenmarkYES
4.Kejser Mariann7500300W55OK PAN AarhusDenmarkYES

Finland
1.Turpiainen Janne332134M50Hyvinkään RastiFinlandYES
2.Autio Ossi451166M50Hyvinkään RastiFinlandYES
3.Borgenström Jussi199987M50Hyvinkään RastiFinlandYES
4.Heikkilä Tuomas8631107M21EHelsingin SuunnistajatFinlandYES
5.Vierikko Annamari1009761W45Helsingin SuunnistajatFinlandYES
6.Aronen Matti M50Iisalmen VisaFinlandYES
7.Tanskanen Anni W21AIisalmen VisaFinlandYES
8.Aronen Kerttu W21AIisalmen VisaFinlandYES
9.Aronen Minna W45Iisalmen VisaFinlandYES
10.Ruohola Akseli8636175M21EMS ParmaFinlandYES
11.Rantala Jasmiina9201537W21ERasti-LukkoFinlandYES
12.Enlund Alexandra7204942W21EIF FemmanFinlandYES
13.Kaario Otto8654930M21ESuunta JyväskyläFinlandYES
14.Klemettinen Veera8636158W21ESuunta JyväskyläFinlandYES
15.Palmen Alvar 8636164M21EEspoon SuuntaFinland
16.Määttänen Maria8638297W21EEspoon SuuntaFinlandYES
17.Ståhlberg EmiliaW21EEspoon SuuntaFinlandYES
18.Haapala Ida9201383W21EEspoon SuuntaFinlandYES
19.Lahdenperä Melina8639750W21EEspoon SuuntaFinlandYES
20.Huovila Jarkko7205045M21ETampereen PyrintoFinlandYES
21.Sorsa Aleksi8636179M21ETampereen PyrintoFinlandYES
22.Matinheikki Leo M21ETampereen PyrintoFinland
23.Eerola Lotta9201501W21ETampereen PyrintoFinlandYES
24.Kauppila TerhiW35Tampereen PyrintoFinlandYES
25.Jalava Enni8659180W21ETurun SuunnistajatFinlandYES
26.Arola Topias9201058M21EPaimion RastiFinlandYES
27.Oksanen Teemu9002808M21EIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFinlandYES
28.Tuomisto Anu8657307W21EVaasan SuunnistajatFinlandYES
29.Heikkilä NiklasM21ETurun MetsänkävijätFinlandYES
30.Lindqvist Arttu682280M21EKouvolan SuunnistajatFinlandYES
31.Vaismaa LassiM21EJämsän Retki-VeikotFinlandYES
32.Pitkänen Hilla7208194W21EJämsän Retki-VeikotFinlandYES
33.Tuomisto Hanna423546W35Espoon AkillesFinlandYES

Germany
1.Bauerfeld Nico8050004M14D-Kader SchwabenGermanyYES
2.Schmidt Noah231997M14D-Kader SchwabenGermanyYES
3.Dammeier Per437635M16D-Kader SchwabenGermanyYES
4.Schweiker Ben2060360M18D-Kader SchwabenGermanyYES
5.Dammeier Sascha8024025M21ED-Kader SchwabenGermanyYES
6.Schach Jakob8050991M21ED-Kader SchwabenGermanyYES
7.Bauerfeld Thomas8050003M50D-Kader SchwabenGermanyYES
8.Bohsmann Michael9767617M50D-Kader SchwabenGermanyYES
9.Dammeier Lotta2045569W12D-Kader SchwabenGermanyYES
10.Fritz Julia8248428W14D-Kader SchwabenGermanyYES
11.Fritz Marlene8442448W14D-Kader SchwabenGermanyYES
12.Dammeier Johanna7712345W45D-Kader SchwabenGermanyYES
13.Fritz Kristine9050050W45D-Kader SchwabenGermanyYES

Hungary
1.Zempleni Andras233619M45ZempleniHungaryYES
2.Zempleni Lilla1841194W16ZempleniHungaryYES
3.Hajas Csilla233618W45ZempleniHungaryYES
4.Máriás Bence Dániel7202501M21A MACCABI VACHungary
5.Paskuj Mátyás2087750M21B MACCABI VACHungary
6.Paskuj Mátyásné2056180W35 MACCABI VACHungary
7.Ács Brigitta7202834Beginners MACCABI VACHungary
8.Máriás Diána Nóra1771188OPEN MACCABI VACHungary

Ireland
1.Short Ruairi8100689M21ECurragh Naas Orienteering ClubIrelandYES
2.Brennan Killian8300476M40Curragh Naas Orienteering ClubIrelandYES
3.O' Boyle Senan1399410M60Curragh Naas Orienteering ClubIrelandYES
4.Short Don223531M60Curragh Naas Orienteering ClubIrelandYES
5.Lynam Ruth8645276W21ACurragh Naas Orienteering ClubIrelandYES
6.Kelly Regina7734462W21ECurragh Naas Orienteering ClubIrelandYES
7.O'Boyle Niamh8120284W21ECurragh Naas Orienteering ClubIrelandYES
8.O' Boyle Bernie1399409W55Curragh Naas Orienteering ClubIrelandYES

Italy
1.Zonato Stefano9551224M60Lessinia OrienteeringItalyYES
2.Grassi Simone8000074M40Sportclub MeranItalyYES
3.Torggler Heike1005264W21ESportclub MeranItalyYES
4.Tarabocchia Cesare1004266M55Gruppo Orientamento CAI XXX Ottobre A.S.D.ItalyYES
5.Pretto Pierantonio7793933M50ASD Erebus Orientamento VicenzaItalyYES
6.Pretto Celeste9900935W10ASD Erebus Orientamento VicenzaItalyYES
7.Sibiglia Katiuscia7739913W45ASD Erebus Orientamento VicenzaItalyYES
8.Cavazzani Augusto2011055M60Orienteering PergineItalyYES
9.Cavazzani Laura211229W10Orienteering PergineItalyYES
10.Cavazzani Petra210040W14Orienteering PergineItalyYES
11.Mantega Silvia9101166W45Orienteering PergineItalyYES
12.Brambilla Stefano7203667M50CO2ItalyYES
13.Vassileva Tzvetanka2029966W45CO2ItalyYES
14.Brearley Anne210119W60ItaliaItalyYES
15.Berni Fabrizio2101410M35Polisportiva BesaneseItalyYES
16.Poli Elena2097745W45Polisportiva BesaneseItalyYES
17.Turolla Cristina962008W55Polisportiva BesaneseItalyYES
18.Kalcich Licia210463W60Polisportiva BesaneseItalyYES
19.Ruggiero Mario9120777M21ENirvana VerdeItalyYES
20.Galimberti Oscar2025421M50Nirvana VerdeItalyYES
21.Titoli Emanuela991045W35Nirvana VerdeItalyYES
22.Sanvito Valeria1423308W45Nirvana VerdeItalyYES
23.Gramaccia Valentina205887W21ESemiperdo Orienteering ManiagoItalyYES
24.Battistoni Luca8033333M55VAOItalyYES
25.Putzu Daniela8009009W55VAOItalyYES
26.Polojaz Goran2065885M14SSD-AŠZ GAJAItalyYES

Norway
1.Egge Guttorm1302878M50Oslostudentenes Idrettsklubb OrienteringNorwayYES
2.Eriksen Are7207901M60Oslostudentenes Idrettsklubb OrienteringNorwayYES
3.Utskarpen Audrun504728W35Oslostudentenes Idrettsklubb OrienteringNorwayYES
4.Wigaard Are972406M21EOppsal OrienteringNorwayYES
5.Wigaard Espen993207M45Oppsal OrienteringNorwayYES
6.Wigaard Anette Bjordal952309W21BOppsal OrienteringNorwayYES
7.Soegaard Svein-Erik343935M55Kongsberg O-lagNorwayYES
8.Heggedal Unn Hilde7204923W55Kongsberg O-lagNorwayYES

Russia
1.Gusev Ilya8638440M35NORD WESTRussiaYES
2.Guseva Sveta2091599W12NORD WESTRussiaYES
3.Guseva Katya886903W14NORD WESTRussiaYES
4.Trofimchik Arisha7201330W35NORD WESTRussiaYES

Slovakia
1.Piják Vladislav8644312M60KOB Sokol PezinokSlovakiaYES
2.Pijáková Eva8644323W60KOB Sokol PezinokSlovakiaYES

Slovenia
1.Kölner Anže2113838M10Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
2.Šuc Enej2113839M10Orientacijski klub KomendaSloveniaYES
3.Zupan Tilen1425102M14Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
4.Kölner Blaž7210500M35Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
5.Pust Tomaž2088287M40Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
6.Gavrilov Igor1007956M40Orientacijski klub KomendaSloveniaYES
7.Zupan Gregor7210497M40Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
8.Kölner Brina2113842W10Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
9.Pust Karin2069847W14Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
10.Zupan Romana1425101W35Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
11.Hacin Kölner Irena1425110W35Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
12.Zupan Lara1425103BeginnersOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
13.Gombač Šuc Elena2113840BeginnersOrientacijski klub KomendaSloveniaYES
14.Šuc Timotej2113841OPENOrientacijski klub KomendaSloveniaYES

Spain
1.Trias Martinez Juan7003162M21BESCONDITE NATURE SPORT MADRIDSpainYES
2.Manzano Mohedano María7003161W21BESCONDITE NATURE SPORT MADRIDSpainYES

Sweden
1.Ivers Elis7040211M14Attunda OKSwedenYES
2.Stenebo Marcus448450M16Attunda OKSwedenYES
3.Henriksson Tomas741009M40Attunda OKSwedenYES
4.Ivers Ulrik7691127M40Attunda OKSwedenYES
5.Pettersson Björn-Ove580422M40Attunda OKSwedenYES
6.Stenebo Fredrik427867M40Attunda OKSwedenYES
7.Ivers Sofia7020205W16Attunda OKSwedenYES
8.Stenebo Karin427863W45Attunda OKSwedenYES
9.Ivers Nina7700211W45Attunda OKSwedenYES
10.Lindskog-pettersson Anna1620414W55Attunda OKSwedenYES
11.Henriksson Lukas17739BeginnersAttunda OKSwedenYES
12.Fochsen Petter8071106M12Waxholms OKSwedenYES
13.Nordqvist Axel445892M12Waxholms OKSwedenYES
14.Fochsen Jens2048648M12Waxholms OKSwedenYES
15.Fochsen Johan442111M14Waxholms OKSwedenYES
16.Nordqvist Wilhelm2077385M16Waxholms OKSwedenYES
17.Edén Erik9940512M21AWaxholms OKSwedenYES
18.Gumaelius Anton8000622M21EWaxholms OKSwedenYES
19.Gumaelius Nils960622M21EWaxholms OKSwedenYES
20.Nordqvist Kjell448454M45Waxholms OKSwedenYES
21.Sundin Johan1401349M45Waxholms OKSwedenYES
22.Gumaelius Krister9580728M60Waxholms OKSwedenYES
23.Johansson Rut1030319W16Waxholms OKSwedenYES
24.Sundin Sofia1401323W16Waxholms OKSwedenYES
25.Sundin Sara1401364W18Waxholms OKSwedenYES
26.Gumaelius Selma90000220W18Waxholms OKSwedenYES
27.Fochsen Cecilia2050861W45Waxholms OKSwedenYES
28.Gumaelius Lena7670515W45Waxholms OKSwedenYES
29.Johnsson Fredrik2123552OPENWaxholms OKSwedenYES
30.Holmgård Isak1050614M14Kils OKSwedenYES
31.Westlund Fredrik8050515M14Kils OKSwedenYES
32.Uller Anton602303M16Kils OKSwedenYES
33.Eriksson Arvid9001117M18Kils OKSwedenYES
34.Skoglund Olof1991105M21EKils OKSwedenYES
35.Uller Jonathan8000602M21EKils OKSwedenYES
36.Skoog Viktor19981210M21EKils OKSwedenYES
37.Westlund Rebecka441137W16Kils OKSwedenYES
38.Holmgård Nora8020716W16Kils OKSwedenYES
39.Nordström Klara8031114W16Kils OKSwedenYES
40.Olm Lisa630413W16Kils OKSwedenYES
41.Nordström Ella9000304W18Kils OKSwedenYES
42.Lugne Linn407223W18Kils OKSwedenYES
43.Holmgård Klara960720W21AKils OKSwedenYES
44.Holmgård Elsa8040599W21EKils OKSwedenYES
45.Nordström Anna711022W45Kils OKSwedenYES
46.Skoog Helen9670905W45Kils OKSwedenYES
47.Nordström Lars511800OPENKils OKSwedenYES
48.Palmqvist Lars9610928M55Järfälla OKSwedenYES
49.Aslaksen Berit631011W55Järfälla OKSwedenYES
50.Näslund Benjamin8010127M18SkogslöparnaSwedenYES
51.Strandberg Anton8250000M21ESkogslöparnaSwedenYES
52.Sjölund Stefan780723M21ESkogslöparnaSwedenYES
53.Näslund Emanuel1998060M21ESkogslöparnaSwedenYES
54.Strandberg Arvid8494104M21ESkogslöparnaSwedenYES
55.Näslund Torgny1670410M45SkogslöparnaSwedenYES
56.Josefsson Per-Johan302477M45SkogslöparnaSwedenYES
57.Strandberg Lennart302470M60SkogslöparnaSwedenYES
58.Josefsson Amelie8021214W16SkogslöparnaSwedenYES
59.Wiberg Emelie2800663W18SkogslöparnaSwedenYES
60.Sandström Smilla9946886W18SkogslöparnaSwedenYES
61.Wiberg Emma2800714W20SkogslöparnaSwedenYES
62.Söderlund Evelina9995085W20SkogslöparnaSwedenYES
63.Näslund Yvonne302457W45SkogslöparnaSwedenYES
64.Josefsson Christina36425W45SkogslöparnaSwedenYES
65.Gustafsson Linnea9930406W21EUddevalla OrienteringsklubbSwedenYES
66.Högstrand Johan9020311M21EIFK Göteborg OrienteringSwedenYES

Switzerland
1.Aebersold Fabian8311200M18ol.biel.seelandSwitzerlandYES
2.Langenegger Nicolas1333337M21Aol.biel.seelandSwitzerlandYES
3.Kervarec Johann7200893M21Eol.biel.seelandSwitzerlandYES
4.Aebersold Christian8022262M50ol.biel.seelandSwitzerlandYES
5.Gehriger Peter61454M50ol.biel.seelandSwitzerlandYES
6.Steinauer Michael8653006M50ol.biel.seelandSwitzerlandYES
7.Kurz Ingrid1602564W21Aol.biel.seelandSwitzerlandYES
8.Hohl Therese1406385W21Bol.biel.seelandSwitzerlandYES
9.Aebersold Simona8130498W21Eol.biel.seelandSwitzerlandYES
10.Aebersold Gaby8627147W45ol.biel.seelandSwitzerlandYES
11.Jungo Marie-Anne7203911W55ol.biel.seelandSwitzerlandYES
12.Fluri Roger1401412M21AOL ZimmerbergSwitzerlandYES
13.Neukom Raphael8653058M21EOL ZimmerbergSwitzerlandYES
14.Junker Jonas8240495M21EOL ZimmerbergSwitzerlandYES
15.Hatt Simon7050892M21EOL ZimmerbergSwitzerlandYES
16.Rohr Daniel895062M21EOL ZimmerbergSwitzerlandYES
17.Hug Jan1407350M21EOL ZimmerbergSwitzerlandYES
18.Utzinger Urs1407077M21EOL ZimmerbergSwitzerlandYES
19.Bisang Otti8198881M60OL ZimmerbergSwitzerlandYES
20.Neukom Regina8200519W55OL ZimmerbergSwitzerlandYES
21.Wuestenhagen Rolf8120570M45OLG St. Gallen / AppenzellSwitzerlandYES
22.Pichel Lola8140104W14OLG St. Gallen / AppenzellSwitzerlandYES
23.Hodel Thomas8290372M21Eol norskaSwitzerlandYES
24.Moser Niklaus 8641387M50ol norskaSwitzerland
25.Moser Vera 8638737W18ol norskaSwitzerland
26.Hodel Estella1972329W21Aol norskaSwitzerlandYES
27.Moser Rahel 8636549W21Bol norskaSwitzerland
28.Moser Annelies 7203933W45ol norskaSwitzerland
29.Boos Noel8210597M21EOLV LuzernSwitzerlandYES
30.Boos Matthias8051265M50OLV LuzernSwitzerlandYES
31.Boos Sibylle8210266W45OLV LuzernSwitzerlandYES
32.Biland Christian8020565M60OLG CORDOBA BASELSwitzerlandYES
33.Purrer Johanna8020566W45OLG CORDOBA BASELSwitzerlandYES
34.Huber Kurt8113485M60SPOBOSwitzerlandYES
35.Kohler Hansruedi8210654M60OLG DachsenSwitzerlandYES
36.Kohler Käthi8020459W55OLG DachsenSwitzerlandYES
37.Oeschger Jan920596M21BTeam HSG SwitzerlandYES
38.Meili Coni7199652M21ETeam HSG SwitzerlandYES
39.Baumann Sebastian8117000M21ETeam HSG SwitzerlandYES
40.Zbinden Patrick8644801M21ETeam HSG SwitzerlandYES