v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
Barcelona TIC BCN 2018 / MOC Tour .18->Entries by name  (number of entries: 69)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid
1.Alban Davide1202026Men Youth (M16-)A.S.D. FONZASOItaly
2.Almor Begoña1996136Women Supervets (W50+)Club Orientació CatalunyaSpain
3.Andersson Ingela9000888Women Supervets (W50+)Lunds OKSweden
4.Antoniol Giuseppe Domenico210438Men Ultravets (M65+)A.S.D. FONZASOItaly
5.Bettega Adriano210235Men Supervets (M50+)G.S. PavioneItaly
6.Bettega Damiano2103434Men Junior (M20-)G.S. PavioneItaly
7.Bettega Fabiano9221196Men EliteG.S. PavioneItaly
8.Bettega Ivano503391Men EliteG.S. PavioneItaly
9.Bettega Matthew Aldo201420Men Youth (M16-)G.S. PavioneItaly
10.Bettega Tiziano2099291Men Youth (M16-)G.S. PavioneItaly
11.Blanco Prieto Olga424865Men EliteCLUB RIOJANO DE ORIENTACION EN LA NATURALEZASpain
12.Boleda Montpart Marta1415170Women Vets (W35+)Club Orientació CatalunyaSpain
13.Bor Alex1301553Men Supervets (M50+)TitanRussia
14.Bouché Sylvie34868Women Supervets (W50+)Club orientation Loisirs EtrechyFrance
15.Brouté Sylvine2024039Women EliteSud Médoc Orientation GirondeFrance
16.Canova Nicol2084571Women Junior (W20-)A.S.D. FONZASOItaly
17.Casot Maria Antonietta2013228Women Supervets (W50+)A.S.D. FONZASOItaly
18.Castellaz Maurizio7427089Men Junior (M20-)G.S. PavioneItaly
19.Ceulemans Iris8655045Women OpenTROL BelgiumBelgium
20.Channing Paul347508Men Supervets (M50+)Southampton Orienteering ClubUnited Kingdom
21.Cortada Marc1420745Men EliteIndividuals/No club
22.Dal Soler Giuliana210443Women Supervets (W50+)A.S.D. FONZASOItaly
23.De Colle Elisa2056717Women Junior (W20-)A.S.D. FONZASOItaly
24.Deu Jordi7101000Men Supervets (M50+)Cerdagne Capcir International OrienteeringFrance
25.Ecke-Wihan Sonja8631099Women Supervets (W50+)OJE WapplerAustria
26.Fadil Zapata Anas210959Beginers ChildenOrienteering Prato a.s.d.Italy
27.Ferreira Raquel8210021Women EliteRunningPhotosPortugal
28.Franceschinel Chris7112114Men Children (M12-)G.S. PavioneItaly
29.Gaio Aaron1711117Men EliteG.S. PavioneItaly
30.Gaio Paolo2015809Men Junior (M20-)G.S. PavioneItaly
31.Giovannoni Niccolo'210960Men OpenOrienteering Prato a.s.d.Italy
32.Gobber Giulia206425Women Youth (W16-)G.S. PavioneItaly
33.Goossens Renske8071791Women OpenTROL BelgiumBelgium
34.Hedberg Allan9110228Men Junior (M20-)Lunds OKSweden
35.Hedberg Loke9031205Men Youth (M16-)Lunds OKSweden
36.Hedberg Pesho7000666Men Supervets (M50+)Lunds OKSweden
37.Hedberg Povel9010228Men Junior (M20-)Lunds OKSweden
38.Ito Ryo7612536Men EliteSuzaku OKJapan
39.Kunitskaya Natalia505945Women Vets (W35+)TitanRussia
40.Manfrin Ester438613Women Vets (W35+)Orienteering Prato a.s.d.Italy
41.Manfrin Stelvio2042319Men Ultravets (M65+)Orienteering Prato a.s.d.Italy
42.Marie Thérèse Terrillon2027052Women Supervets (W50+)brosFrance
43.Minella Silvia2013218Women EliteA.S.D. FONZASOItaly
44.Minor Ulf8100200Men Supervets (M50+)Lunds OKSweden
45.Najman Jaroslav8489Men EliteClub Orientació CatalunyaSpain
46.Nilsen Anna204594Women Supervets (W50+)Deeside O.C.United Kingdom
47.Nilsen Graham235409Men Supervets (M50+)Deeside O.C.United Kingdom
48.Parteli Guido9200146Men Ultravets (M65+)A.S.D. FONZASOItaly
49.Pierre Dayon8401209Men Ultravets (M65+)brosFrance
50.Plochova Dominika7207077Women EliteOddíl OB Kotlářka, z.s.Czech Republic
51.Pospisil Ondrej7202874Men EliteOddíl OB Kotlářka, z.s.Czech Republic
52.Pospisilova Marie7875600Women EliteOddíl OB Kotlářka, z.s.Czech Republic
53.Rigoni Alessia2053473Women Youth (W16-)G.S. PavioneItaly
54.Rigoni Giulia2056725Women Junior (W20-)G.S. PavioneItaly
55.Ruiz Carreras Xavier1582515Men OpenClub Orientació CatalunyaSpain
56.Sandri Matteo1006385Men Vets (M35+)ClarofonTeamItaly
57.Scalet Diego2103450Men Children (M12-)G.S. PavioneItaly
58.Scarton Matias2031970Men Junior (M20-)A.S.D. FONZASOItaly
59.Scopel Costantino9200851Men Supervets (M50+)A.S.D. FONZASOItaly
60.Scopel Mattia7204768Men Junior (M20-)A.S.D. FONZASOItaly
61.Simion Elena205736Women Children (W12-)G.S. PavioneItaly
62.Simion Ester2091685Women Youth (W16-)G.S. PavioneItaly
63.Spångberg Kristina9648846Women Supervets (W50+)Lunds OKSweden
64.Torres Jean-marie2020830Men EliteSud Médoc Orientation GirondeFrance
65.Udris Tony9911840Men Vets (M35+)South Yorkshire OrienteersUnited Kingdom
66.Uroz DavidMen Vets (M35+)CLUB MUNTANYA CAPAFONTSSpain
67.Vinhas VascoMen EliteRunningPhotosPortugal
68.Wagner Libor7207349Men EliteOddíl OB Kotlářka, z.s.Czech Republic
69.Ward Charlotte8251092Women EliteHumberside & Lincolnshire OrienteersUnited Kingdom