v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
Easter Race / Osterlauf 2018->Entries by name  (number of entries: 192)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid Bus transport Nursery / Kindergarten Bank transaction
1.Ackermann MaikeD45BTSV NusseGermany - -
2.Ahlburg KerstinD21BSonnenscheinGermany X -
3.Ahlburg MartinH21AMSonnenscheinGermany X -
4.Ahlburg RainerH21BSonnenscheinGermany X -
5.Andersson Dirk165184H45BTSV Malente.Germany - X
6.Andersson HilkeD40TSV Malente.Germany - -
7.Andersson UweH45BTSV Malente.Germany - -
8.Åsberg JanH65Häverödals SKSweden - X
9.Bekkelund Birgitte197978D75Røyken orienteringslagNorway - X
10.Blien Lene227483D21BLunderseter ILNorway - X
11.Braatz FrankH45SV IHW Alex 78 BerlinGermany - -
12.Braatz MonikaD55SV IHW Alex 78 BerlinGermany - X
13.Brettschneider GerhardH60Kaulsdorfer OLV BerlinGermany - X
14.Brettschneider GudrunD55AKKaulsdorfer OLV BerlinGermany - -
15.Brettschneider MaxH21BKaulsdorfer OLV BerlinGermany - -
16.Brettschneider MoritzH21AMKaulsdorfer OLV BerlinGermany - -
17.Buchberger ChristianH50MTV SeesenGermany - -
18.Buchberger IreneD45BMTV SeesenGermany - -
19.Buchberger LinaD16MTV SeesenGermany - -
20.Buchberger TillH14MTV SeesenGermany - -
21.Bylemans Jos239350H70Kempische OrientatielopersBelgium - X
22.Caspari EmmaD14OL Team LippeGermany - X
23.Caspari LolaD10OL Team LippeGermany - X
24.Caspari PiaD35BOL Team LippeGermany - X
25.Caspari VolkerH45OL Team LippeGermany - X
26.Dalheim Berit227480D21CLunderseter ILNorway - X
27.Dersch-Kollenbach BrigitteD50Ski-Club Helsa e.V.Germany - X
28.Dittmers MatthiasH65TSV Malente.Germany - -
29.Döllgast KiraD21AMTurnvereinigung Oberbexbach 1894 e.V.Germany - X
30.Döllgast NinaD21Turnvereinigung Oberbexbach 1894 e.V.Germany - X
31.Döllgast RalfH55Turnvereinigung Oberbexbach 1894 e.V.Germany - X
32.Döllgast UlrikeD50Turnvereinigung Oberbexbach 1894 e.V.Germany - X
33.Dreßler AlmutD21BSonnenscheinGermany X -
34.Eykmans Lisette225938D65Kempische OrientatielopersBelgium - X
35.Feldmann AndréH50Kaulsdorfer OLV BerlinGermany - -
36.Feldmann GudrunD50Kaulsdorfer OLV BerlinGermany - -
37.Finstad Ingar96726H70Orienteringsklubben MossNorway - X
38.Finstad Simen189016H20COrienteringsklubben MossNorway - X
39.Finstad Trond188914H45BOrienteringsklubben MossNorway - X
40.Friedrichs BirteD20MTV SeesenGermany - -
41.Friedrichs DetlevH55AKMTV SeesenGermany - -
42.Friedrichs UlrikeD55AKMTV SeesenGermany - -
43.Geens Lieve220515D65KOVZNetherlands - X
44.Gericke MadelineD21BKaulsdorfer OLV BerlinGermany - -
45.Gerling Jannis7040722H14TG 1860 MündenGermany - X
46.Gödde KatrinD21DJK Adler 07 BottropGermany - X
47.Gödde KjellD-begDJK Adler 07 BottropGermany - X
48.Gödde TobiasH21AKDJK Adler 07 BottropGermany - X
49.Gödde YlvieD-begDJK Adler 07 BottropGermany - X
50.Granly Martin181270H55Lillomarka o-lagNorway - X
51.Grøndahl Frøy502339D55Lillomarka o-lagNorway X X
52.Haenelt BeatrixD70SV IHW Alex 78 BerlinGermany - X
53.Haenelt StephanH35SV IHW Alex 78 BerlinGermany - X
54.Hauptstock OliverH45runcademy dortmundGermany - X
55.Hauptstock TanjaD45Bruncademy dortmundGermany - -
56.Hemme ChristophH35BTSV Neustadt a. Rbge. von 1862Germany - -
57.Hennseler MartinH45MTV SeesenGermany - X
58.Hennseler MeikeD18MTV SeesenGermany - -
59.Hennseler TheoH16MTV SeesenGermany - -
60.Hetebrügge LarsH21AKTSV Neustadt a. Rbge. von 1862Germany - X
61.Heuninckx Luc232835H65Kempische OrientatielopersBelgium - X
62.Höfer JörgH55TSV Malente.Germany - -
63.Hohberg IrisD55ASG Teutoburger WaldGermany - X
64.Hohberg ThomasH55ASG Teutoburger WaldGermany - -
65.Höjsgaard ThomasH50Domnarvets GoIFSweden - X
66.Imbsweiler HannahD14Turnvereinigung Oberbexbach 1894 e.V.Germany - X
67.Imbsweiler LucasH16Turnvereinigung Oberbexbach 1894 e.V.Germany - X
68.Imbsweiler PhilippeH45Turnvereinigung Oberbexbach 1894 e.V.Germany - X
69.Intgroen Mike173157H70KOVZNetherlands - X
70.Jendraszek HannesH20BMTV SeesenGermany - -
71.Jensen Pablo340158H55AKOLV ZugSwitzerland - X
72.Jensen Simone Arend21966D21BOLV ZugSwitzerland - X
73.Jochems Steven181037H50KOVZNetherlands X X
74.Johansen Ole Grini500533H21AKIL TyrvingNorway - X
75.Justad Raaen Trine Marit222089D50Kongsberg O-lagNorway - X
76.Justad Raaen Trine Marit222089D50Aker Brygge OrienteringsklubbNorway - X
77.Kästner AnjaD45Turnvereinigung Oberbexbach 1894 e.V.Germany - X
78.Kästner AnneD12Turnvereinigung Oberbexbach 1894 e.V.Germany - X
79.Kästner LisaD16Turnvereinigung Oberbexbach 1894 e.V.Germany - X
80.Kläy Doris174961D65OLG HuttwilSwitzerland - X
81.Kläy Ernst161052H70OLG HuttwilSwitzerland - X
82.Klose JanH16MTV SeesenGermany - -
83.Kløverød Jakob172076H70Porsgrunn OrienteringslagNorway - X
84.Klubnes Håkon198023H21COrienteringsklubben MossNorway - X
85.Knoll AnnkathrinD12Bielefelder TGGermany - -
86.Knoll AntonH14Bielefelder TGGermany - -
87.Knoll CarolineD45Bielefelder TGGermany - -
88.Knoll ThiesH40Bielefelder TGGermany - X
89.Kollenbach LeonH21Ski-Club Helsa e.V.Germany - X
90.Kollenbach LouisaD14Ski-Club Helsa e.V.Germany - X
91.Kollenbach PeterH50Ski-Club Helsa e.V.Germany - X
92.Kollenbach ValentinH18Ski-Club Helsa e.V.Germany - X
93.Kurr MaikH50SonnenscheinGermany X -
94.Leibrandt Claudia174801D60TSV Malente.Germany - -
95.Lemnitzer EberhardH80Kaulsdorfer OLV BerlinGermany - X
96.Lemnitzer ErikaD75Kaulsdorfer OLV BerlinGermany - X
97.Leonhardt AnnetteD50SonnenscheinGermany X X
98.Lilje KilianH21AMTSV WorpswedeGermany - X
99.Linten Juliaan185164H65Kempische OrientatielopersBelgium - X
100.Maass FridaD21BTSV NusseGermany - -
101.Marien Gilberte185171D70Kempische OrientatielopersBelgium - X
102.Mattsson Johan502335H45AKLillomarka o-lagNorway X X
103.Meling Brit Vivian211553D45AKStavanger OrienteringsklubbNorway - -
104.Meriheinä Maire183432D60PihkaniskatFinland - -
105.Meriheinä Ulf183608H60PihkaniskatFinland - X
106.Mikkelsen Christine193027D21IK Grane Arendal OrienteringNorway - X
107.Mikkelsen Ine186172D16IK Grane Arendal OrienteringNorway - X
108.Mikkelsen Lise222250D16IK Grane Arendal OrienteringNorway - X
109.Mikkelsen Silje193011D12BIK Grane Arendal OrienteringNorway - X
110.Müller-Prunsche LisaD60TuS LübbeckeGermany - -
111.Nieminen Jyrki41843H50Lounais-Hämeen RastiFinland - X
112.Nilsen Espen Fyhn204102H50Stavanger OrienteringsklubbNorway X -
113.Nilsen Jørgen210964H45AKStavanger OrienteringsklubbNorway - -
114.Nolte Christian122683H55TSV NusseGermany - X
115.Nolte SilviaD50TSV NusseGermany - -
116.Nystrøm Tone Cecilie195678D45Stavanger OrienteringsklubbNorway X X
117.Nystrøm Turid157189D70Stavanger OrienteringsklubbNorway X -
118.Ohsolig LisaD21BTSV Malente.Germany - -
119.Olsen Arne Jacob Nystrøm195833H14Stavanger OrienteringsklubbNorway X -
120.Olsen Sara Marlene Nystrøm195677D16Stavanger OrienteringsklubbNorway X -
121.Olsen Stein Arne195873H50Stavanger OrienteringsklubbNorway X -
122.Pape Heinz FriedrichH65OL Team LippeGermany - X
123.Petersen Dorthe Kühl192095D21Lillomarka OLNorway - -
124.Petersen Dorthe Kühl192095D21Lillomarka o-lagNorway - -
125.Prunsche Anna-LenaD21BTuS LübbeckeGermany - -
126.Prunsche ChristophH21TuS LübbeckeGermany - -
127.Prunsche KlausH60TuS LübbeckeGermany - X
128.Rehn Emilie211703D14BKolbotn & Skimt OLNorway - X
129.Rehn Erlend235208H50Kolbotn & Skimt OLNorway - X
130.Rehn Hanna212810D16BKolbotn & Skimt OLNorway - X
131.Reinert BenH14Turnvereinigung Oberbexbach 1894 e.V.Germany - X
132.Rihko-Struckmann Liisa70521D50Braunschweiger MTVGermany - X
133.Ripke CarstenH21AKLBV Phönix LübeckGermany - X
134.Risch NikolausH65ASG Teutoburger WaldGermany - X
135.Risch PetraD65ASG Teutoburger WaldGermany - -
136.Roeling Monica173111D65KOVZNetherlands - X
137.Römer SebastianH21AMIndividuals/No club - X
138.Sætaberget Lene Margrethe227454D35Lunderseter ILNorway - X
139.Sætaberget Roar227482H55AKLunderseter ILNorway - X
140.Schmalfeld KarinD35BSV Halle-AmmendorfGermany - X
141.Schmidt ChristophH-begTSG 1885 Wiesloch e.V.Germany - -
142.Schmidt DanielH-begTSG 1885 Wiesloch e.V.Germany - -
143.Schmidt MalteH21AKBielefelder TGGermany - -
144.Schmidt MarcusH40TSG 1885 Wiesloch e.V.Germany - X
145.Schmiedeberg NilsH50SonnenscheinGermany X -
146.Schramm ErwinH21AMSonnenscheinGermany X -
147.Schröder Arne NilasH21Braunschweiger MTVGermany - X
148.Schröder IrmtraudD65TSV Malente.Germany - -
149.Schröder JanaD21CBraunschweiger MTVGermany - -
150.Schröder MalteH21AKTSV Malente.Germany - -
151.Schröder TimH21AKOSC HamburgGermany - X
152.Seifert OliverH50TSV Malente.Germany - -
153.Silier AndreaD50Järfälla OKSweden - X
154.Silier AntonH18Preetzer TSVGermany - X
155.Silier PaulaD14Järfälla OKSweden - X
156.Solbergseter Bjorn502487H55AustmarkaNorway - X
157.Soltek SimonH21AKTSV Neustadt a. Rbge. von 1862Germany - -
158.Stamer AnnikaD12Preetzer TSVGermany - X
159.Stamer ChristianH45Preetzer TSVGermany - X
160.Stamer EstherD40MTK Bad HarzburgGermany - X
161.Stamer JoachimH45MTK Bad HarzburgGermany - X
162.Stamer KonradH16Preetzer TSVGermany - X
163.Stamer NilasH18MTK Bad HarzburgGermany - X
164.Stamer SaniaD-begMTK Bad HarzburgGermany - X
165.Stamer SoliaD18MTK Bad HarzburgGermany - X
166.Steinbekken Øyvind217038H40Odal OLNorway - X
167.Steiner FrankH50Järfälla OKSweden - X
168.Stell Julia2099897D14TG 1860 MündenGermany - X
169.Struckmann Jens57467H50Braunschweiger MTVGermany - X
170.Suhr AnkeD40TSV Malente.Germany - -
171.Suhr PiaD10TSV Malente.Germany - -
172.Taurit MatthiasH50Phoenix LuebeckGermany - X
173.Taurit RudolfH80Phoenix LuebeckGermany - X
174.Topp Jan FelixH21TSV WorpswedeGermany - X
175.Topp JelenaD21AMTSV WorpswedeGermany - X
176.Torgersen Dina207648D16Stavanger OrienteringsklubbNorway - -
177.Torgersen Tone206388D21AKStavanger OrienteringsklubbNorway - -
178.Trappe KatrinD21AMSonnenscheinGermany X -
179.van de Ven Masja484014D50KOVZNetherlands X X
180.Virta Marko235690H50Turun SuunnistajatFinland - X
181.W. Ludvigsen Bjørn500674H75IF SturlaNorway X X
182.Wandelt AaronH16MTV SeesenGermany - -
183.Wandelt JuliusH14MTV SeesenGermany - -
184.Weigert AnnaD12Braunschweiger MTVGermany - X
185.Weigert ClaudiaD21CBraunschweiger MTVGermany - X
186.Weigert JuleD12Braunschweiger MTVGermany - X
187.Weigert ThorstenH35Braunschweiger MTVGermany - X
188.Wester CynthiaD35BOSC HamburgGermany - X
189.Wickbom Hans77138H60Vittjärvs IkSweden X X
190.Zeiner-Gundersen Richard195814H60Aker Brygge OrienteringsklubbNorway - X
191.Zschäckel DanielaD45SonnenscheinGermany X -
192.Zschäckel RaikH50SonnenscheinGermany X -