v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
Easter Race / Osterlauf 2018->Entries by classes  (number of entries: 192)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid Bus transport Nursery / Kindergarten Bank transaction

D-beg
1.Gödde KjellD-begDJK Adler 07 BottropGermany - X
2.Gödde YlvieD-begDJK Adler 07 BottropGermany - X
3.Stamer SaniaD-begMTK Bad HarzburgGermany - X

D10
1.Caspari LolaD10OL Team LippeGermany - X
2.Suhr PiaD10TSV Malente.Germany - -

D12
1.Weigert JuleD12Braunschweiger MTVGermany - X
2.Weigert AnnaD12Braunschweiger MTVGermany - X
3.Knoll AnnkathrinD12Bielefelder TGGermany - -
4.Stamer AnnikaD12Preetzer TSVGermany - X
5.Kästner AnneD12Turnvereinigung Oberbexbach 1894 e.V.Germany - X

D12B
1.Mikkelsen Silje193011D12BIK Grane Arendal OrienteringNorway - X

D14
1.Silier PaulaD14Järfälla OKSweden - X
2.Caspari EmmaD14OL Team LippeGermany - X
3.Kollenbach LouisaD14Ski-Club Helsa e.V.Germany - X
4.Stell Julia2099897D14TG 1860 MündenGermany - X
5.Imbsweiler HannahD14Turnvereinigung Oberbexbach 1894 e.V.Germany - X

D14B
1.Rehn Emilie211703D14BKolbotn & Skimt OLNorway - X

D16
1.Olsen Sara Marlene Nystrøm195677D16Stavanger OrienteringsklubbNorway X -
2.Torgersen Dina207648D16Stavanger OrienteringsklubbNorway - -
3.Mikkelsen Ine186172D16IK Grane Arendal OrienteringNorway - X
4.Mikkelsen Lise222250D16IK Grane Arendal OrienteringNorway - X
5.Buchberger LinaD16MTV SeesenGermany - -
6.Kästner LisaD16Turnvereinigung Oberbexbach 1894 e.V.Germany - X

D16B
1.Rehn Hanna212810D16BKolbotn & Skimt OLNorway - X

D18
1.Stamer SoliaD18MTK Bad HarzburgGermany - X
2.Hennseler MeikeD18MTV SeesenGermany - -

D20
1.Friedrichs BirteD20MTV SeesenGermany - -

D21
1.Gödde KatrinD21DJK Adler 07 BottropGermany - X
2.Petersen Dorthe Kühl192095D21Lillomarka o-lagNorway - -
3.Mikkelsen Christine193027D21IK Grane Arendal OrienteringNorway - X
4.Petersen Dorthe Kühl192095D21Lillomarka OLNorway - -
5.Döllgast NinaD21Turnvereinigung Oberbexbach 1894 e.V.Germany - X

D21AM
1.Topp JelenaD21AMTSV WorpswedeGermany - X
2.Trappe KatrinD21AMSonnenscheinGermany X -
3.Döllgast KiraD21AMTurnvereinigung Oberbexbach 1894 e.V.Germany - X

D21AK
1.Torgersen Tone206388D21AKStavanger OrienteringsklubbNorway - -

D21B
1.Gericke MadelineD21BKaulsdorfer OLV BerlinGermany - -
2.Prunsche Anna-LenaD21BTuS LübbeckeGermany - -
3.Maass FridaD21BTSV NusseGermany - -
4.Ohsolig LisaD21BTSV Malente.Germany - -
5.Blien Lene227483D21BLunderseter ILNorway - X
6.Ahlburg KerstinD21BSonnenscheinGermany X -
7.Dreßler AlmutD21BSonnenscheinGermany X -
8.Jensen Simone Arend21966D21BOLV ZugSwitzerland - X

D21C
1.Schröder JanaD21CBraunschweiger MTVGermany - -
2.Weigert ClaudiaD21CBraunschweiger MTVGermany - X
3.Dalheim Berit227480D21CLunderseter ILNorway - X

D35
1.Schmalfeld KarinD35BSV Halle-AmmendorfGermany - X
2.Sætaberget Lene Margrethe227454D35Lunderseter ILNorway - X

D35B
1.Wester CynthiaD35BOSC HamburgGermany - X
2.Caspari PiaD35BOL Team LippeGermany - X

D40
1.Stamer EstherD40MTK Bad HarzburgGermany - X
2.Suhr AnkeD40TSV Malente.Germany - -
3.Andersson HilkeD40TSV Malente.Germany - -

D45
1.Nystrøm Tone Cecilie195678D45Stavanger OrienteringsklubbNorway X X
2.Knoll CarolineD45Bielefelder TGGermany - -
3.Zschäckel DanielaD45SonnenscheinGermany X -
4.Kästner AnjaD45Turnvereinigung Oberbexbach 1894 e.V.Germany - X

D45AK
1.Meling Brit Vivian211553D45AKStavanger OrienteringsklubbNorway - -

D45B
1.Hauptstock TanjaD45Bruncademy dortmundGermany - -
2.Ackermann MaikeD45BTSV NusseGermany - -
3.Buchberger IreneD45BMTV SeesenGermany - -

D50
1.Feldmann GudrunD50Kaulsdorfer OLV BerlinGermany - -
2.Rihko-Struckmann Liisa70521D50Braunschweiger MTVGermany - X
3.Silier AndreaD50Järfälla OKSweden - X
4.Nolte SilviaD50TSV NusseGermany - -
5.van de Ven Masja484014D50KOVZNetherlands X X
6.Justad Raaen Trine Marit222089D50Aker Brygge OrienteringsklubbNorway - X
7.Justad Raaen Trine Marit222089D50Kongsberg O-lagNorway - X
8.Dersch-Kollenbach BrigitteD50Ski-Club Helsa e.V.Germany - X
9.Leonhardt AnnetteD50SonnenscheinGermany X X
10.Döllgast UlrikeD50Turnvereinigung Oberbexbach 1894 e.V.Germany - X

D55
1.Hohberg IrisD55ASG Teutoburger WaldGermany - X
2.Grøndahl Frøy502339D55Lillomarka o-lagNorway X X
3.Braatz MonikaD55SV IHW Alex 78 BerlinGermany - X

D55AK
1.Brettschneider GudrunD55AKKaulsdorfer OLV BerlinGermany - -
2.Friedrichs UlrikeD55AKMTV SeesenGermany - -

D60
1.Meriheinä Maire183432D60PihkaniskatFinland - -
2.Müller-Prunsche LisaD60TuS LübbeckeGermany - -
3.Leibrandt Claudia174801D60TSV Malente.Germany - -

D65
1.Eykmans Lisette225938D65Kempische OrientatielopersBelgium - X
2.Kläy Doris174961D65OLG HuttwilSwitzerland - X
3.Risch PetraD65ASG Teutoburger WaldGermany - -
4.Geens Lieve220515D65KOVZNetherlands - X
5.Roeling Monica173111D65KOVZNetherlands - X
6.Schröder IrmtraudD65TSV Malente.Germany - -

D70
1.Marien Gilberte185171D70Kempische OrientatielopersBelgium - X
2.Nystrøm Turid157189D70Stavanger OrienteringsklubbNorway X -
3.Haenelt BeatrixD70SV IHW Alex 78 BerlinGermany - X

D75
1.Lemnitzer ErikaD75Kaulsdorfer OLV BerlinGermany - X
2.Bekkelund Birgitte197978D75Røyken orienteringslagNorway - X

H-beg
1.Schmidt DanielH-begTSG 1885 Wiesloch e.V.Germany - -
2.Schmidt ChristophH-begTSG 1885 Wiesloch e.V.Germany - -

H14
1.Olsen Arne Jacob Nystrøm195833H14Stavanger OrienteringsklubbNorway X -
2.Knoll AntonH14Bielefelder TGGermany - -
3.Buchberger TillH14MTV SeesenGermany - -
4.Wandelt JuliusH14MTV SeesenGermany - -
5.Gerling Jannis7040722H14TG 1860 MündenGermany - X
6.Reinert BenH14Turnvereinigung Oberbexbach 1894 e.V.Germany - X

H16
1.Stamer KonradH16Preetzer TSVGermany - X
2.Hennseler TheoH16MTV SeesenGermany - -
3.Wandelt AaronH16MTV SeesenGermany - -
4.Klose JanH16MTV SeesenGermany - -
5.Imbsweiler LucasH16Turnvereinigung Oberbexbach 1894 e.V.Germany - X

H18
1.Silier AntonH18Preetzer TSVGermany - X
2.Stamer NilasH18MTK Bad HarzburgGermany - X
3.Kollenbach ValentinH18Ski-Club Helsa e.V.Germany - X

H20B
1.Jendraszek HannesH20BMTV SeesenGermany - -

H20C
1.Finstad Simen189016H20COrienteringsklubben MossNorway - X

H21
1.Schröder Arne NilasH21Braunschweiger MTVGermany - X
2.Prunsche ChristophH21TuS LübbeckeGermany - -
3.Kollenbach LeonH21Ski-Club Helsa e.V.Germany - X
4.Topp Jan FelixH21TSV WorpswedeGermany - X

H21AM
1.Römer SebastianH21AMIndividuals/No club - X
2.Brettschneider MoritzH21AMKaulsdorfer OLV BerlinGermany - -
3.Lilje KilianH21AMTSV WorpswedeGermany - X
4.Ahlburg MartinH21AMSonnenscheinGermany X -
5.Schramm ErwinH21AMSonnenscheinGermany X -

H21AK
1.Hetebrügge LarsH21AKTSV Neustadt a. Rbge. von 1862Germany - X
2.Soltek SimonH21AKTSV Neustadt a. Rbge. von 1862Germany - -
3.Ripke CarstenH21AKLBV Phönix LübeckGermany - X
4.Gödde TobiasH21AKDJK Adler 07 BottropGermany - X
5.Schröder TimH21AKOSC HamburgGermany - X
6.Schmidt MalteH21AKBielefelder TGGermany - -
7.Johansen Ole Grini500533H21AKIL TyrvingNorway - X
8.Schröder MalteH21AKTSV Malente.Germany - -

H21B
1.Brettschneider MaxH21BKaulsdorfer OLV BerlinGermany - -
2.Ahlburg RainerH21BSonnenscheinGermany X -

H21C
1.Klubnes Håkon198023H21COrienteringsklubben MossNorway - X

H35
1.Weigert ThorstenH35Braunschweiger MTVGermany - X
2.Haenelt StephanH35SV IHW Alex 78 BerlinGermany - X

H35B
1.Hemme ChristophH35BTSV Neustadt a. Rbge. von 1862Germany - -

H40
1.Knoll ThiesH40Bielefelder TGGermany - X
2.Steinbekken Øyvind217038H40Odal OLNorway - X
3.Schmidt MarcusH40TSG 1885 Wiesloch e.V.Germany - X

H45
1.Caspari VolkerH45OL Team LippeGermany - X
2.Stamer ChristianH45Preetzer TSVGermany - X
3.Stamer JoachimH45MTK Bad HarzburgGermany - X
4.Hauptstock OliverH45runcademy dortmundGermany - X
5.Braatz FrankH45SV IHW Alex 78 BerlinGermany - -
6.Hennseler MartinH45MTV SeesenGermany - X
7.Imbsweiler PhilippeH45Turnvereinigung Oberbexbach 1894 e.V.Germany - X

H45AK
1.Nilsen Jørgen210964H45AKStavanger OrienteringsklubbNorway - -
2.Mattsson Johan502335H45AKLillomarka o-lagNorway X X

H45B
1.Finstad Trond188914H45BOrienteringsklubben MossNorway - X
2.Andersson Dirk165184H45BTSV Malente.Germany - X
3.Andersson UweH45BTSV Malente.Germany - -

H50
1.Feldmann AndréH50Kaulsdorfer OLV BerlinGermany - -
2.Nieminen Jyrki41843H50Lounais-Hämeen RastiFinland - X
3.Struckmann Jens57467H50Braunschweiger MTVGermany - X
4.Olsen Stein Arne195873H50Stavanger OrienteringsklubbNorway X -
5.Nilsen Espen Fyhn204102H50Stavanger OrienteringsklubbNorway X -
6.Steiner FrankH50Järfälla OKSweden - X
7.Jochems Steven181037H50KOVZNetherlands X X
8.Virta Marko235690H50Turun SuunnistajatFinland - X
9.Kollenbach PeterH50Ski-Club Helsa e.V.Germany - X
10.Seifert OliverH50TSV Malente.Germany - -
11.Rehn Erlend235208H50Kolbotn & Skimt OLNorway - X
12.Zschäckel RaikH50SonnenscheinGermany X -
13.Kurr MaikH50SonnenscheinGermany X -
14.Schmiedeberg NilsH50SonnenscheinGermany X -
15.Höjsgaard ThomasH50Domnarvets GoIFSweden - X
16.Buchberger ChristianH50MTV SeesenGermany - -
17.Taurit MatthiasH50Phoenix LuebeckGermany - X

H55
1.Hohberg ThomasH55ASG Teutoburger WaldGermany - -
2.Granly Martin181270H55Lillomarka o-lagNorway - X
3.Nolte Christian122683H55TSV NusseGermany - X
4.Solbergseter Bjorn502487H55AustmarkaNorway - X
5.Höfer JörgH55TSV Malente.Germany - -
6.Döllgast RalfH55Turnvereinigung Oberbexbach 1894 e.V.Germany - X

H55AK
1.Sætaberget Roar227482H55AKLunderseter ILNorway - X
2.Friedrichs DetlevH55AKMTV SeesenGermany - -
3.Jensen Pablo340158H55AKOLV ZugSwitzerland - X

H60
1.Brettschneider GerhardH60Kaulsdorfer OLV BerlinGermany - X
2.Meriheinä Ulf183608H60PihkaniskatFinland - X
3.Prunsche KlausH60TuS LübbeckeGermany - X
4.Zeiner-Gundersen Richard195814H60Aker Brygge OrienteringsklubbNorway - X
5.Wickbom Hans77138H60Vittjärvs IkSweden X X

H65
1.Linten Juliaan185164H65Kempische OrientatielopersBelgium - X
2.Heuninckx Luc232835H65Kempische OrientatielopersBelgium - X
3.Risch NikolausH65ASG Teutoburger WaldGermany - X
4.Pape Heinz FriedrichH65OL Team LippeGermany - X
5.Åsberg JanH65Häverödals SKSweden - X
6.Dittmers MatthiasH65TSV Malente.Germany - -

H70
1.Bylemans Jos239350H70Kempische OrientatielopersBelgium - X
2.Kläy Ernst161052H70OLG HuttwilSwitzerland - X
3.Finstad Ingar96726H70Orienteringsklubben MossNorway - X
4.Intgroen Mike173157H70KOVZNetherlands - X
5.Kløverød Jakob172076H70Porsgrunn OrienteringslagNorway - X

H75
1.W. Ludvigsen Bjørn500674H75IF SturlaNorway X X

H80
1.Lemnitzer EberhardH80Kaulsdorfer OLV BerlinGermany - X
2.Taurit RudolfH80Phoenix LuebeckGermany - X