v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
Austrian MTB-O Championship long/middle WRE->Entries by name  (number of entries: 71)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid
1.Anatolii Myaldzin1007800Men -14Black DogRussia
2.Andrejc AljošaFamilyOK Slovenj GradecSlovenia
3.Andrejc David232473Men 21- shortOK Slovenj GradecSlovenia
4.Andrejc Grega235873Men 21- shortOK Slovenj GradecSlovenia
5.Andrejc MišaFamilyOK Slovenj GradecSlovenia
6.Anna Füzy8180976Women 21- EliteOrvosegyetem SCHungary
7.Balažič PetjaWomen 21- EliteOK Slovenj GradecSlovenia
8.Baptiste Fuchs1987000Men 21- EliteTeam Elite MTBOFrance
9.Bettega Enrico7003225Men 15-17G.S. PavioneItaly
10.Boland-bristow Conal982073Men 21- EliteNew ZealandNew Zealand
11.Boncina Abigael Vanessa 1968213OpenOK AzimutSlovenia
12.Bončina Igor2800010Men 50-OK AzimutSlovenia
13.Bossi Marc8160901Men 15-17VELBOSSITYSwitzerland
14.Bossi Maya8170603Women 15-17VELBOSSITYSwitzerland
15.Bossi Thomas8231265Men 50-VELBOSSITYSwitzerland
16.Charlton Glen1399371Men 21- EliteAustralian TeamAustralia
17.Chmelar LukasMen 21- EliteCzech Junior MTBO TeamCzech Republic
18.Cosner Diego503386Men 21- shortG.S. PavioneItaly
19.Dudic Marko1418841Men 21- EliteOK Slovenj GradecSlovenia
20.Gignac Philippe8001978Men 40-creuse oxygèneFrance
21.Gluhov Valeriy9933399Men 21- EliteKhimkiRussia
22.Grycova VeronikaWomen 18-20Czech Junior MTBO TeamCzech Republic
23.Gubernatorova Tatiana2018497Women 21- EliteKhimkiRussia
24.Haarsma Kay7200209Women 60-Australian TeamAustralia
25.Hasek JanMen 18-20Czech Junior MTBO TeamCzech Republic
26.Hasman Ondrej8656735Men 18-20Czech Junior MTBO TeamCzech Republic
27.Kadlecová Tereza8656571Women -14Yetti VejprtyCzech Republic
28.Khasanshin Renat7000050Men 21- EliteUkraine MTB-O teamUkraine
29.Knightbridge Michael2041674Men 50-New ZealandNew Zealand
30.Knightbridge Tegan8646186Women 18-20New ZealandNew Zealand
31.Kordiš Miheljak Urška235879Women 40-OK Slovenj GradecSlovenia
32.Kornev Andrey7208254Men 21- EliteBlack DogRussia
33.Kral JanMen 40-Czech Junior MTBO TeamCzech Republic
34.Kralova JolanaWomen 18-20Czech Junior MTBO TeamCzech Republic
35.Kralova VilmaWomen 18-20Czech Junior MTBO TeamCzech Republic
36.Kucharova RozalieWomen 18-20Czech Junior MTBO TeamCzech Republic
37.Kuhelnik Ina422515Women 21- shortOK Slovenj GradecSlovenia
38.Kuznetsov VladimirMen 15-17Orienta SKI-ORussia
39.Legrand Bruno1992991Men 50-ECHO73 CHAMBERYFrance
40.Ludvik Matyas8656730Men 18-20Czech Junior MTBO TeamCzech Republic
41.Malossini SimonettaWomen -14Individuals/No club
42.Marot Blaž406863Men 21- EliteOK Slovenj GradecSlovenia
43.Miheljak AndražFamilyOK Slovenj GradecSlovenia
44.Miheljak Blaž422509Men 40-OK Slovenj GradecSlovenia
45.Miheljak TevžMen -14OK Slovenj GradecSlovenia
46.Miziakina Kseniia8645050Women 21- EliteBlack DogRussia
47.Myaldzin Anatoly8190000Men 21- EliteBlack DogRussia
48.Myaldzina Evgeniia1007799Women -14Black DogRussia
49.Myaldzina Viktoriia8210000Women 21- shortBlack DogRussia
50.Pinsard Nicolas1603772Men 21- EliteAS SamoisFrance
51.Raj Ema PikaWomen -14OK Slovenj GradecSlovenia
52.Raj Lili IvanaFamilyOK Slovenj GradecSlovenia
53.Raj Nastja2112852Women 21- shortOK Slovenj GradecSlovenia
54.Rasko YuriyMen 21- EliteUkraine MTB-O teamUkraine
55.Skelton Andrew8651701Men 50-New ZealandNew Zealand
56.Skelton Georgia8641491Women 18-20New ZealandNew Zealand
57.Sparg Natasha8633228Women 21- shortAustralian TeamAustralia
58.Stránský VojtěchWomen -14Czech MTBO teamCzech Republic
59.Stryzhak Artem9200123Men 21- EliteUkraine MTB-O teamUkraine
60.Stryzhak Krystyna1302820Women 21- EliteUkraine MTB-O teamUkraine
61.Svir Anastasiya8661767Women 21- EliteKhimkiRussia
62.Svobodova Alexandra8656719Women 18-20Czech Junior MTBO TeamCzech Republic
63.Šňupárek Václav7204504Men 21- EliteCzech MTBO teamCzech Republic
64.Thackray Ricky8633228Men 21- EliteAustralian TeamAustralia
65.Tuma MatejMen 18-20Czech Junior MTBO TeamCzech Republic
66.Vilan Anitha8101269OpenVELBOSSITYSwitzerland
67.Visinski Andrejc MajaWomen 21- shortOK Slovenj GradecSlovenia
68.Vodovnik Mirko235880Men 60-OK Slovenj GradecSlovenia
69.Wieland Reinhard8050009Men 60-Ski-Club LaufGermany
70.Wohanka Richard8656731Men 18-20Czech Junior MTBO TeamCzech Republic
71.Young Joel2034291Men 21- EliteAustralian TeamAustralia