v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
Austrian MTB-O Championship long/middle WRE->Entries by classes  (number of entries: 71)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid

Women -14
1.Malossini SimonettaWomen -14Individuals/No club
2.Raj Ema PikaWomen -14OK Slovenj GradecSlovenia
3.Myaldzina Evgeniia1007799Women -14Black DogRussia
4.Kadlecová Tereza8656571Women -14Yetti VejprtyCzech Republic
5.Stránský VojtěchWomen -14Czech MTBO teamCzech Republic

Women 15-17
1.Bossi Maya8170603Women 15-17VELBOSSITYSwitzerland

Women 18-20
1.Knightbridge Tegan8646186Women 18-20New ZealandNew Zealand
2.Skelton Georgia8641491Women 18-20New ZealandNew Zealand
3.Grycova VeronikaWomen 18-20Czech Junior MTBO TeamCzech Republic
4.Kucharova RozalieWomen 18-20Czech Junior MTBO TeamCzech Republic
5.Kralova VilmaWomen 18-20Czech Junior MTBO TeamCzech Republic
6.Svobodova Alexandra8656719Women 18-20Czech Junior MTBO TeamCzech Republic
7.Kralova JolanaWomen 18-20Czech Junior MTBO TeamCzech Republic

Women 21- Elite
1.Balažič PetjaWomen 21- EliteOK Slovenj GradecSlovenia
2.Stryzhak Krystyna1302820Women 21- EliteUkraine MTB-O teamUkraine
3.Miziakina Kseniia8645050Women 21- EliteBlack DogRussia
4.Gubernatorova Tatiana2018497Women 21- EliteKhimkiRussia
5.Svir Anastasiya8661767Women 21- EliteKhimkiRussia
6.Anna Füzy8180976Women 21- EliteOrvosegyetem SCHungary

Women 21- short
1.Raj Nastja2112852Women 21- shortOK Slovenj GradecSlovenia
2.Visinski Andrejc MajaWomen 21- shortOK Slovenj GradecSlovenia
3.Kuhelnik Ina422515Women 21- shortOK Slovenj GradecSlovenia
4.Sparg Natasha8633228Women 21- shortAustralian TeamAustralia
5.Myaldzina Viktoriia8210000Women 21- shortBlack DogRussia

Women 40-
1.Kordiš Miheljak Urška235879Women 40-OK Slovenj GradecSlovenia

Women 60-
1.Haarsma Kay7200209Women 60-Australian TeamAustralia

Men -14
1.Miheljak TevžMen -14OK Slovenj GradecSlovenia
2.Anatolii Myaldzin1007800Men -14Black DogRussia

Men 15-17
1.Bossi Marc8160901Men 15-17VELBOSSITYSwitzerland
2.Kuznetsov VladimirMen 15-17Orienta SKI-ORussia
3.Bettega Enrico7003225Men 15-17G.S. PavioneItaly

Men 18-20
1.Hasman Ondrej8656735Men 18-20Czech Junior MTBO TeamCzech Republic
2.Tuma MatejMen 18-20Czech Junior MTBO TeamCzech Republic
3.Hasek JanMen 18-20Czech Junior MTBO TeamCzech Republic
4.Ludvik Matyas8656730Men 18-20Czech Junior MTBO TeamCzech Republic
5.Wohanka Richard8656731Men 18-20Czech Junior MTBO TeamCzech Republic

Men 21- Elite
1.Marot Blaž406863Men 21- EliteOK Slovenj GradecSlovenia
2.Dudic Marko1418841Men 21- EliteOK Slovenj GradecSlovenia
3.Young Joel2034291Men 21- EliteAustralian TeamAustralia
4.Charlton Glen1399371Men 21- EliteAustralian TeamAustralia
5.Thackray Ricky8633228Men 21- EliteAustralian TeamAustralia
6.Boland-bristow Conal982073Men 21- EliteNew ZealandNew Zealand
7.Baptiste Fuchs1987000Men 21- EliteTeam Elite MTBOFrance
8.Stryzhak Artem9200123Men 21- EliteUkraine MTB-O teamUkraine
9.Khasanshin Renat7000050Men 21- EliteUkraine MTB-O teamUkraine
10.Rasko YuriyMen 21- EliteUkraine MTB-O teamUkraine
11.Kornev Andrey7208254Men 21- EliteBlack DogRussia
12.Myaldzin Anatoly8190000Men 21- EliteBlack DogRussia
13.Šňupárek Václav7204504Men 21- EliteCzech MTBO teamCzech Republic
14.Pinsard Nicolas1603772Men 21- EliteAS SamoisFrance
15.Chmelar LukasMen 21- EliteCzech Junior MTBO TeamCzech Republic
16.Gluhov Valeriy9933399Men 21- EliteKhimkiRussia

Men 21- short
1.Andrejc Grega235873Men 21- shortOK Slovenj GradecSlovenia
2.Andrejc David232473Men 21- shortOK Slovenj GradecSlovenia
3.Cosner Diego503386Men 21- shortG.S. PavioneItaly

Men 40-
1.Miheljak Blaž422509Men 40-OK Slovenj GradecSlovenia
2.Gignac Philippe8001978Men 40-creuse oxygèneFrance
3.Kral JanMen 40-Czech Junior MTBO TeamCzech Republic

Men 50-
1.Knightbridge Michael2041674Men 50-New ZealandNew Zealand
2.Skelton Andrew8651701Men 50-New ZealandNew Zealand
3.Bončina Igor2800010Men 50-OK AzimutSlovenia
4.Legrand Bruno1992991Men 50-ECHO73 CHAMBERYFrance
5.Bossi Thomas8231265Men 50-VELBOSSITYSwitzerland

Men 60-
1.Vodovnik Mirko235880Men 60-OK Slovenj GradecSlovenia
2.Wieland Reinhard8050009Men 60-Ski-Club LaufGermany

Family
1.Miheljak AndražFamilyOK Slovenj GradecSlovenia
2.Andrejc AljošaFamilyOK Slovenj GradecSlovenia
3.Raj Lili IvanaFamilyOK Slovenj GradecSlovenia
4.Andrejc MišaFamilyOK Slovenj GradecSlovenia

Open
1.Boncina Abigael Vanessa 1968213OpenOK AzimutSlovenia
2.Vilan Anitha8101269OpenVELBOSSITYSwitzerland