v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
Austrian MTB-O Championship long/middle WRE->Entries by countries  (number of entries: 71)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid
1.Malossini SimonettaWomen -14Individuals/No club

Australia
1.Sparg Natasha8633228Women 21- shortAustralian TeamAustralia
2.Haarsma Kay7200209Women 60-Australian TeamAustralia
3.Young Joel2034291Men 21- EliteAustralian TeamAustralia
4.Thackray Ricky8633228Men 21- EliteAustralian TeamAustralia
5.Charlton Glen1399371Men 21- EliteAustralian TeamAustralia

Czech Republic
1.Kadlecová Tereza8656571Women -14Yetti VejprtyCzech Republic
2.Stránský VojtěchWomen -14Czech MTBO teamCzech Republic
3.Šňupárek Václav7204504Men 21- EliteCzech MTBO teamCzech Republic
4.Chmelar LukasMen 21- EliteCzech Junior MTBO TeamCzech Republic
5.Kral JanMen 40-Czech Junior MTBO TeamCzech Republic
6.Kucharova RozalieWomen 18-20Czech Junior MTBO TeamCzech Republic
7.Grycova VeronikaWomen 18-20Czech Junior MTBO TeamCzech Republic
8.Kralova VilmaWomen 18-20Czech Junior MTBO TeamCzech Republic
9.Svobodova Alexandra8656719Women 18-20Czech Junior MTBO TeamCzech Republic
10.Kralova JolanaWomen 18-20Czech Junior MTBO TeamCzech Republic
11.Ludvik Matyas8656730Men 18-20Czech Junior MTBO TeamCzech Republic
12.Wohanka Richard8656731Men 18-20Czech Junior MTBO TeamCzech Republic
13.Hasek JanMen 18-20Czech Junior MTBO TeamCzech Republic
14.Tuma MatejMen 18-20Czech Junior MTBO TeamCzech Republic
15.Hasman Ondrej8656735Men 18-20Czech Junior MTBO TeamCzech Republic

France
1.Gignac Philippe8001978Men 40-creuse oxygèneFrance
2.Baptiste Fuchs1987000Men 21- EliteTeam Elite MTBOFrance
3.Legrand Bruno1992991Men 50-ECHO73 CHAMBERYFrance
4.Pinsard Nicolas1603772Men 21- EliteAS SamoisFrance

Germany
1.Wieland Reinhard8050009Men 60-Ski-Club LaufGermany

Hungary
1.Anna Füzy8180976Women 21- EliteOrvosegyetem SCHungary

Italy
1.Bettega Enrico7003225Men 15-17G.S. PavioneItaly
2.Cosner Diego503386Men 21- shortG.S. PavioneItaly

New Zealand
1.Boland-bristow Conal982073Men 21- EliteNew ZealandNew Zealand
2.Skelton Andrew8651701Men 50-New ZealandNew Zealand
3.Knightbridge Michael2041674Men 50-New ZealandNew Zealand
4.Skelton Georgia8641491Women 18-20New ZealandNew Zealand
5.Knightbridge Tegan8646186Women 18-20New ZealandNew Zealand

Russia
1.Myaldzina Evgeniia1007799Women -14Black DogRussia
2.Miziakina Kseniia8645050Women 21- EliteBlack DogRussia
3.Myaldzina Viktoriia8210000Women 21- shortBlack DogRussia
4.Anatolii Myaldzin1007800Men -14Black DogRussia
5.Myaldzin Anatoly8190000Men 21- EliteBlack DogRussia
6.Kornev Andrey7208254Men 21- EliteBlack DogRussia
7.Kuznetsov VladimirMen 15-17Orienta SKI-ORussia
8.Svir Anastasiya8661767Women 21- EliteKhimkiRussia
9.Gubernatorova Tatiana2018497Women 21- EliteKhimkiRussia
10.Gluhov Valeriy9933399Men 21- EliteKhimkiRussia

Slovenia
1.Raj Ema PikaWomen -14OK Slovenj GradecSlovenia
2.Balažič PetjaWomen 21- EliteOK Slovenj GradecSlovenia
3.Raj Nastja2112852Women 21- shortOK Slovenj GradecSlovenia
4.Visinski Andrejc MajaWomen 21- shortOK Slovenj GradecSlovenia
5.Kuhelnik Ina422515Women 21- shortOK Slovenj GradecSlovenia
6.Kordiš Miheljak Urška235879Women 40-OK Slovenj GradecSlovenia
7.Miheljak TevžMen -14OK Slovenj GradecSlovenia
8.Dudic Marko1418841Men 21- EliteOK Slovenj GradecSlovenia
9.Marot Blaž406863Men 21- EliteOK Slovenj GradecSlovenia
10.Andrejc Grega235873Men 21- shortOK Slovenj GradecSlovenia
11.Andrejc David232473Men 21- shortOK Slovenj GradecSlovenia
12.Miheljak Blaž422509Men 40-OK Slovenj GradecSlovenia
13.Vodovnik Mirko235880Men 60-OK Slovenj GradecSlovenia
14.Andrejc AljošaFamilyOK Slovenj GradecSlovenia
15.Miheljak AndražFamilyOK Slovenj GradecSlovenia
16.Raj Lili IvanaFamilyOK Slovenj GradecSlovenia
17.Andrejc MišaFamilyOK Slovenj GradecSlovenia
18.Bončina Igor2800010Men 50-OK AzimutSlovenia
19.Boncina Abigael Vanessa 1968213OpenOK AzimutSlovenia

Switzerland
1.Bossi Maya8170603Women 15-17VELBOSSITYSwitzerland
2.Bossi Marc8160901Men 15-17VELBOSSITYSwitzerland
3.Bossi Thomas8231265Men 50-VELBOSSITYSwitzerland
4.Vilan Anitha8101269OpenVELBOSSITYSwitzerland

Ukraine
1.Stryzhak Krystyna1302820Women 21- EliteUkraine MTB-O teamUkraine
2.Khasanshin Renat7000050Men 21- EliteUkraine MTB-O teamUkraine
3.Rasko YuriyMen 21- EliteUkraine MTB-O teamUkraine
4.Stryzhak Artem9200123Men 21- EliteUkraine MTB-O teamUkraine