v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
Austrian MTB-O Championship long/middle WRE->Entries by countries  (number of entries: 74)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid
1.Malossini SimonettaWomen -14Individuals/No club

Australia
1.Sparg Natasha8633228Women 21- shortAustralian TeamAustralia
2.Haarsma Kay7200209Women 60-Australian TeamAustralia
3.Young Joel2034291Men 21- EliteAustralian TeamAustralia
4.Thackray Ricky8633228Men 21- EliteAustralian TeamAustralia
5.Charlton Glen1399371Men 21- EliteAustralian TeamAustralia

Czech Republic
1.Kadlecová Tereza8656571Women -14Yetti VejprtyCzech Republic
2.Stránský VojtěchMen 21- EliteCzech MTBO teamCzech Republic
3.Šňupárek Václav7204504Men 21- EliteCzech MTBO teamCzech Republic
4.Chmelar LukasMen 21- EliteCzech Junior MTBO TeamCzech Republic
5.Kral JanMen 40-Czech Junior MTBO TeamCzech Republic
6.Kucharova Rozalie8631581Women 18-20Czech Junior MTBO TeamCzech Republic
7.Kralova Jolana8635873Women 18-20Czech Junior MTBO TeamCzech Republic
8.Kralova Vilma8636189Women 18-20Czech Junior MTBO TeamCzech Republic
9.Svobodova Alexandra8656719Women 18-20Czech Junior MTBO TeamCzech Republic
10.Grycova VeronikaWomen 18-20Czech Junior MTBO TeamCzech Republic
11.Hasman Ondrej8656735Men 18-20Czech Junior MTBO TeamCzech Republic
12.Ludvik Matyas8656730Men 18-20Czech Junior MTBO TeamCzech Republic
13.Wohanka Richard8656731Men 18-20Czech Junior MTBO TeamCzech Republic
14.Hasek Jan862975Men 18-20Czech Junior MTBO TeamCzech Republic
15.Tuma MatejMen 18-20Czech Junior MTBO TeamCzech Republic

France
1.Gignac Philippe8001978Men 40-creuse oxygèneFrance
2.Baptiste Fuchs1987000Men 21- EliteTeam Elite MTBOFrance
3.Legrand Bruno1992991Men 50-ECHO73 CHAMBERYFrance
4.Pinsard Nicolas1603772Men 21- EliteAS SamoisFrance

Germany
1.Wieland Reinhard8050009Men 60-Ski-Club LaufGermany

Hungary
1.Anna Füzy8180976Women 21- EliteOrvosegyetem SCHungary

Italy
1.Bettega Enrico7003225Men 15-17G.S. PavioneItaly
2.Cosner Diego503386Men 21- shortG.S. PavioneItaly
3.Mariani Antonio2065869Men 21- EliteASD Orsa MaggioreItaly

Lithuania
1.Kalvaityte Austeja8629883Women 18-20LTU MTBO TeamLithuania
2.Ambrazas Ignas8061117Men 18-20LTU MTBO TeamLithuania

New Zealand
1.Boland-bristow Conal982073Men 21- EliteNew ZealandNew Zealand
2.Skelton Andrew8651701Men 50-New ZealandNew Zealand
3.Knightbridge Michael2041674Men 50-New ZealandNew Zealand
4.Skelton Georgia8641491Women 18-20New ZealandNew Zealand
5.Knightbridge Tegan8646186Women 18-20New ZealandNew Zealand

Russia
1.Myaldzina Evgeniia1007799Women -14Black DogRussia
2.Miziakina Kseniia8645050Women 21- EliteBlack DogRussia
3.Myaldzina Viktoriia8210000Women 21- shortBlack DogRussia
4.Anatolii Myaldzin1007800Men -14Black DogRussia
5.Kornev Andrey7208254Men 21- EliteBlack DogRussia
6.Myaldzin Anatoly8190000Men 21- EliteBlack DogRussia
7.Kuznetsov VladimirMen 15-17Orienta SKI-ORussia
8.Svir Anastasiya8661767Women 21- EliteKhimkiRussia
9.Gubernatorova Tatiana2018497Women 21- EliteKhimkiRussia
10.Gluhov Valeriy9933399Men 21- EliteKhimkiRussia

Slovenia
1.Raj Ema PikaWomen -14OK Slovenj GradecSlovenia
2.Balažič PetjaWomen 21- EliteOK Slovenj GradecSlovenia
3.Raj Nastja2112852Women 21- shortOK Slovenj GradecSlovenia
4.Visinski Andrejc MajaWomen 21- shortOK Slovenj GradecSlovenia
5.Kuhelnik Ina422515Women 21- shortOK Slovenj GradecSlovenia
6.Kordiš Miheljak Urška235879Women 40-OK Slovenj GradecSlovenia
7.Miheljak TevžMen -14OK Slovenj GradecSlovenia
8.Dudic Marko1418841Men 21- EliteOK Slovenj GradecSlovenia
9.Marot Blaž406863Men 21- EliteOK Slovenj GradecSlovenia
10.Andrejc David232473Men 21- shortOK Slovenj GradecSlovenia
11.Andrejc Grega235873Men 21- shortOK Slovenj GradecSlovenia
12.Miheljak Blaž422509Men 40-OK Slovenj GradecSlovenia
13.Vodovnik Mirko235880Men 60-OK Slovenj GradecSlovenia
14.Andrejc MišaFamilyOK Slovenj GradecSlovenia
15.Andrejc AljošaFamilyOK Slovenj GradecSlovenia
16.Raj Lili IvanaFamilyOK Slovenj GradecSlovenia
17.Miheljak AndražFamilyOK Slovenj GradecSlovenia
18.Boncina Abigael Vanessa 1968213OpenOK AzimutSlovenia
19.Bončina Igor2800010OpenOK AzimutSlovenia

Switzerland
1.Bossi Maya8170603Women 15-17VELBOSSITYSwitzerland
2.Bossi Marc8160901Men 15-17VELBOSSITYSwitzerland
3.Bossi Thomas8231265Men 50-VELBOSSITYSwitzerland
4.Vilan Anitha8101269OpenVELBOSSITYSwitzerland

Ukraine
1.Stryzhak Krystyna1302820Women 21- EliteUkraine MTB-O teamUkraine
2.Khasanshin Renat7000050Men 21- EliteUkraine MTB-O teamUkraine
3.Rasko YuriyMen 21- EliteUkraine MTB-O teamUkraine
4.Stryzhak Artem9200123Men 21- EliteUkraine MTB-O teamUkraine