v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
Easter4 2019 (4 days)->Entries by name  (number of entries: 254)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid
1.Adenstedt Emily8100016W14Orienteering KlosterneuburgAustria
2.Adenstedt Ingrid8180670W45Orienteering KlosterneuburgAustria
3.Adenstedt Nikolaus8091965M50Orienteering KlosterneuburgAustria
4.Adenstedt Peo650908M12Orienteering KlosterneuburgAustria
5.Aebersold Simona8130498W21ETheReaslEasterBeasterBunnysSwitzerlandYES
6.Aegler Mark8230865M50IG BlochSwitzerlandYES
7.Aegler Nora8261101W20IG BlochSwitzerlandYES
8.Aegler Susanne8281066W45IG BlochSwitzerlandYES
9.Aegler Timon8060799M20IG BlochSwitzerlandYES
10.Allwinger Herwig7000500M50Mariborski OKSloveniaYES
11.Allwinger Tünde1501000W45Mariborski OKSloveniaYES
12.Angeli Elis201409W14GS Orienteering Folgore ASDItalyYES
13.Angeli Giancarlo2084594M45GS Orienteering Folgore ASDItalyYES
14.Annairene Landi210635BeginnersIKP PratoItaly
15.Archer Jane8645223W60Southern NavigatorsUnited KingdomYES
16.Arn Bea8160357W60SCOM MendrisioSwitzerlandYES
17.Astrauskas Marius8402200M35OSK SAKASLithuaniaYES
18.Babič Katja7210498W18Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
19.Balák Otakar8660473M21BOK JISKRA NOVÝ BORCzech RepublicYES
20.Balakova Andrea7770701W35Nyköpings OKSwedenYES
21.Baluskova Ida681852W45OK 24 PrahaCzech RepublicYES
22.Benes Josef9907M60Sportcentrum BT JicinCzech RepublicYES
23.Benesova Iva886513W55Sportcentrum BT JicinCzech RepublicYES
24.Berlinger Nathalie8040171W45OL Regio WilSwitzerland
25.Bianchi Massimo8122017M35IKP PratoItaly
26.Bieri Rosa8230810W16OL NWK AGSwitzerland
27.Blanc Moritz8644465M18OL NWK AGSwitzerland
28.Bončina Igor4625871M45Orientacijski klub Slovenske KonjiceSlovenia
29.Bosisio Kristian761015M40OK TrzinSlovenia
30.Bosshard Vinicio1966203M50ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
31.Boyadzhiev ml. Ivan2036467M21EMariborski OKSlovenia
32.Brabbing Noa1100403W16Lev Hasharon Menashe O'clubIsrael
33.Brambilla Stefano7203667M50CO2ItalyYES
34.Brennan Killian8300476M40Curragh Naas Orienteering ClubIrelandYES
35.Brida Massimo8060607M21AOLC WinterthurSwitzerlandYES
36.Brügger Mara8641401W21ETheReaslEasterBeasterBunnysSwitzerlandYES
37.Brunner Andreas8225225M55Individuals/No club
38.Brunner Andreas8225225M55OLG KöllikenSwitzerland
39.Brunner Theres8271166W45OLG KöllikenSwitzerland
40.Bryner Matthias8009053M21EOL NWK AGSwitzerland
41.Bryner Patrik8636550M21EOL NWK AGSwitzerland
42.Capper Mike8191055M60Limestone CowboysUnited KingdomYES
43.Casalini Monica1282017W35IKP PratoItaly
44.Cokan Jan2113837M12Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
45.Corona Martina7820223W35IKP PratoItaly
46.Cristian Greci9200096M21AATLETICA INTERFLUMINA E'PIU'-POMI'ItalyYES
47.Cristian Greci9200096M21EATLETICA INTERFLUMINA E'PIU'-POMI'ItalyYES
48.Cuche Denis8002101M55CA RoséSwitzerlandYES
49.Dal Bon Rebecca8020994W21ASlowItalyUnited KingdomYES
50.Degen Kilian8240605M14HSV PinkafeldAustria
51.Degen Klaus8090277M40HSV PinkafeldAustria
52.Deijgers Dirk9200995M55hamokBelgiumYES
53.Di Stefano Gianluca8655408M55Polisportiva BesaneseItalyYES
54.Di Stefano Marco Anselmo8651369M16Polisportiva BesaneseItalyYES
55.Di Stefano Silvia8091048W12Polisportiva BesaneseItalyYES
56.Dreier Johannes2041782OPENOL ForsternGermanyYES
57.Dreier Monika7771313OPENOL ForsternGermanyYES
58.Dubach Simon8641411M21ETheReaslEasterBeasterBunnysSwitzerlandYES
59.Duhi Balazs8499949M21ALuxembourg Orienteering ClubLuxembourgYES
60.Dünner Janine7140408W45OLG ZürichSwitzerlandYES
61.Erne Elin8042602W18OL NWK AGSwitzerland
62.Erne Lilly8041099W20OL NWK AGSwitzerland
63.Eržen Boris520504M21EŠkofjeloški orientacijski klubSlovenia
64.Eržen Plavčak Izabela980592M12Škofjeloški orientacijski klubSlovenia
65.Fadil Zapata Anas210959BeginnersOrienteering Prato a.s.d.ItalyYES
66.Fekiač st Jozef2042534M60ŠK VAZKA BratislavaSlovakiaYES
67.Fekiačová Mária53793W60ŠK VAZKA BratislavaSlovakiaYES
68.Flerin Drevenšek Mojca1404141W21EKamniški orientacijski klubSlovenia
69.Fornari Alice201460BeginnersGS Orienteering Folgore ASDItalyYES
70.Fornari MatildeBeginnersGS Orienteering Folgore ASDItalyYES
71.Francesco Landi7803817M21BIKP PratoItaly
72.Frei Lukas9200308M21EOL NWK AGSwitzerland
73.Frei Thomas1399999M50OLG ZürichSwitzerlandYES
74.Gafner Christian8151020M20OL NWK AGSwitzerland
75.Garde Hana9840305W21Eorient' Express 42FranceYES
76.Garde Yoann9843107M21Eorient' Express 42FranceYES
77.Gariboldi Alessandra7111316W35Nirvana VerdeItalyYES
78.Gehriger Peter8643865M50ol.biel.seelandSwitzerlandYES
79.Girardin Claude8190655M60OLV ZugSwitzerland
80.Girardin Heike8160961W55OLV ZugSwitzerland
81.Giuganino Barbara7202221W35CO2ItalyYES
82.Gorčicová Eliška8197W21EOK ChrastavaCzech RepublicYES
83.Gorjup Poženel Darja2113845BeginnersOrientacijski klub KomendaSloveniaYES
84.Graber Lilly8644457W18OL NWK AGSwitzerland
85.Graber Sophie8014028W20OL NWK AGSwitzerland
86.Grau Peter1207350M50OLG ZürichSwitzerlandYES
87.Greene Rosemary2120724W55Curragh Naas Orienteering ClubIrelandYES
88.Grilli Alberto8488388M45Punto NordItalyYES
89.Gründler Andrin8030698M21EOLG PfäffikonSwitzerlandYES
90.Gründler Jonas8141094M21EOLG PfäffikonSwitzerlandYES
91.Gründler Markus8031964M55OLG PfäffikonSwitzerlandYES
92.Gründler Mirjam8300670W45OLG PfäffikonSwitzerlandYES
93.Habegger Anna8643444W16OL NWK AGSwitzerland
94.Habermacher Joel8638600M18OL NWK AGSwitzerland
95.Häfeli Tanja8641431W21ETheReaslEasterBeasterBunnysSwitzerlandYES
96.Heikkinen Janne1009764M21EHelsingin SuunnistajatFinlandYES
97.Hess Corinne8653123W21AOL NWK AGSwitzerland
98.Hohl Therese1406385W21Bol.biel.seelandSwitzerlandYES
99.Hotz Kati8090205W14OL NWK AGSwitzerland
100.Hotz Sanna8280302W18OL NWK AGSwitzerland
101.Hotz Silas8050999M20OL NWK AGSwitzerland
102.Hribar Anica2077785W35OK BrežiceSloveniaYES
103.Hribar Timotej406722M16OK BrežiceSloveniaYES
104.Hübscher Rico8080880M21EOL NWK AGSwitzerland
105.Hugelshofer Barbara8636063W35CA RoséSwitzerlandYES
106.Hulkkonen HeikkiM60Individuals/No club
107.Hulkkonen Heikki7203433M60Koivurinne SKFinlandYES
108.Hulkkonen Mikko7203417M21AKoivurinne SKFinlandYES
109.Humbel Simon8642064M16OL NWK AGSwitzerland
110.Hutzli Christoph8010466M50OL Regio WilSwitzerland
111.Hutzli Janis8382002M18OL Regio WilSwitzerland
112.Hutzli Silas8080900M20OL Regio WilSwitzerland
113.Incerti Laura2013233W35IKP PratoItaly
114.Isajeva Anastasija8661173W21BOK StigaLatvia
115.Jevševar Bojan2077852M35OK BrežiceSloveniaYES
116.Jevševar Martin2077853M16OK BrežiceSloveniaYES
117.Ježek Lukáš8001212M21EOK ChrastavaCzech RepublicYES
118.Ježková Barbora8004126W21EOK ChrastavaCzech RepublicYES
119.Johansson Magnus7730808M40Nyköpings OKSwedenYES
120.Jörger Klemens8070709M55TV KippenheimGermany
121.Jungo Marie-Anne7203911W55ol.biel.seelandSwitzerlandYES
122.Kmetec Barbara1408132W21AKamniški orientacijski klubSlovenia
123.Konovalovs Mihails8661174M21BOK StigaLatvia
124.Kořínek Tomáš8654931M21AOK JISKRA NOVÝ BORCzech RepublicYES
125.Kosack Janna1395640W21BOLG KöllikenSwitzerlandYES
126.Kurz Ingrid1602564W21Aol.biel.seelandSwitzerlandYES
127.Lais Adrian8416669M21EOL NWK AGSwitzerland
128.Landi Gian Luca7081167M21BIKP PratoItaly
129.Landi Lorenzo7210265M16IKP PratoItaly
130.Lapajne Janko406850M60OK AzimutSlovenia
131.Lehmann Michael8651728M45OLG KöllikenSwitzerlandYES
132.Lehner Benedikt2034074M18OLG RegensburgGermanyYES
133.Lehner Korbinian8112255M21EOLG RegensburgGermanyYES
134.Lehner Marei9922222W21EOLG RegensburgGermanyYES
135.Lehner Quirin1690505M21EOLG RegensburgGermanyYES
136.Lehner Severin2045599M14OLG RegensburgGermanyYES
137.Lehner UlrikeW45OLG RegensburgGermanyYES
138.Lennebo Reinhold2058940M55IF Thor OrienteringSwedenYES
139.Leonhardt Gertraud8181718W60OC FürstenfeldAustriaYES
140.Leonhardt Karin218858W21BOC FürstenfeldAustriaYES
141.Leonhardt Kristian8002033M60OC FürstenfeldAustriaYES
142.Leonhardt Matthias8188088M21EOC FürstenfeldAustriaYES
143.Licia Kalcich210463W60Polisportiva BesaneseItalyYES
144.Limantas Karolis8651359M21AOSK SAKASLithuaniaYES
145.Lupi Gaia210674W12GS Orienteering Folgore ASDItalyYES
146.Lupi Sara2121878W16GS Orienteering Folgore ASDItalyYES
147.Lynam Ruth8645276W21ACurragh Naas Orienteering ClubIrelandYES
148.Machara Martin8521M50OK JISKRA NOVÝ BORCzech RepublicYES
149.Manfrin Ester438613W45Orienteering Prato a.s.d.ItalyYES
150.Manfrin Stelvio2133175M60Orienteering Prato a.s.d.ItalyYES
151.Marin Raffaella8067666W45SlowItalyUnited KingdomYES
152.Mayrhofer Ines7550503W60ORIENTEERING INNSBRUCK IMSTAustriaYES
153.Mayrhofer Robert7530504M60ORIENTEERING INNSBRUCK IMSTAustriaYES
154.Meier Pierina8170902W18OL NWK AGSwitzerland
155.Meir Anat1111774W45Lev Hasharon Menashe O'clubIsrael
156.Mennet Robin8220101M18OL NWK AGSwitzerland
157.Meyer Gil8000044M21EOL NWK AGSwitzerland
158.Mickus Donatas8633655M21AOSK SAKASLithuaniaYES
159.Mickuviene Kristina1415608W21BOSK SAKASLithuaniaYES
160.Moser Alain8640232M16OL NWK AGSwitzerland
161.Moser Annelies7203933W45ol.biel.seelandSwitzerlandYES
162.Moser Florian8641423M21ETheReaslEasterBeasterBunnysSwitzerlandYES
163.Moser Nik8641387M50ol.biel.seelandSwitzerlandYES
164.Müller Nicolas8641433M21ETheReaslEasterBeasterBunnysSwitzerlandYES
165.Müller Willi8040408M60bussola okSwitzerlandYES
166.Müller-bucher Irene8410953W60bussola okSwitzerlandYES
167.Murenas Aurimas8651329M35Amžinai PerspektyvūsLithuaniaYES
168.Murėnas Aleksas1414206M10Amžinai PerspektyvūsLithuaniaYES
169.Murėnas Kasparas8667558M16Amžinai PerspektyvūsLithuaniaYES
170.Murėnienė Agnė8668934W35Amžinai PerspektyvūsLithuaniaYES
171.Nimvik Maria231385W45Järla OrienteringSwedenYES
172.Nimvik Stern Lovisa2077220W21BJärla OrienteringSwedenYES
173.Novak Ivo51679M50OK 24 PrahaCzech RepublicYES
174.O' Boyle Bernie1399409W60Curragh Naas Orienteering ClubIrelandYES
175.O' Boyle Conor500992M10Curragh Naas Orienteering ClubIrelandYES
176.O' Boyle Senan1399410M60Curragh Naas Orienteering ClubIrelandYES
177.Obid Aljaž2107069M16OK AzimutSlovenia
178.Obid Maja2127797W21BOK AzimutSlovenia
179.Obid Marko2107057M35OK AzimutSlovenia
180.Obid Neža2107054W12OK AzimutSlovenia
181.O'Boyle Niamh8120284W35Curragh Naas Orienteering ClubIrelandYES
182.Pagliari Daniele8031175M35IKP PratoItaly
183.Palamara Stefania339424W35Tumiza Orienteering ChiariItalyYES
184.Pavlovec Jan9200728M21AOK JISKRA NOVÝ BORCzech RepublicYES
185.Perani Martina8060602W21AOLC WinterthurSwitzerlandYES
186.Petravicius Rokas8662396M21BOSK SAKASLithuaniaYES
187.Pezzati Filippo1211960M55SCOM MendrisioSwitzerlandYES
188.Plavčak Ana2045587W21EŠkofjeloški orientacijski klubSlovenia
189.Ponteri MarcoM10Nirvana VerdeItaly
190.Poženel Natan Maj2107053M16Orientacijski klub KomendaSloveniaYES
191.Pravato Lorenza9270178W21BPlaninsko Društvo AjdovščinaSloveniaYES
192.Pretnar Irma1398945W45Kamniški orientacijski klubSlovenia
193.Pretnar Janez1652011M50Kamniški orientacijski klubSlovenia
194.Pust Karin2069847W16Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
195.Pust Tomaž2088287M45Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
196.Rebora Andrea8069666M50SlowItalyUnited KingdomYES
197.Rebora Matteo211367M12SlowItalyUnited KingdomYES
198.Rice Paula2120744W55Curragh Naas Orienteering ClubIrelandYES
199.Richner Céline8120703W16OL NWK AGSwitzerland
200.Rieder Claudia1395527W45ol.biel.seelandSwitzerlandYES
201.Röthlisberger Ismael8200493M21EOL NWK AGSwitzerland
202.Rozzi Alessio9131080M40Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSloveniaYES
203.Saarikoski Päivi7203404W60Koivurinne SKFinlandYES
204.Satanek Martin49490M35O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy, z.s.Czech RepublicYES
205.Scapin Marta1428408W21AA.S.D. Orienteering G. GalileiItalyYES
206.Scapin Marta1428408W21EA.S.D. Orienteering G. GalileiItalyYES
207.Schacher Dominic8012002M18OL NWK AGSwitzerland
208.Schaniel Ricardo8030400M20OL NWK AGSwitzerland
209.Schmidt Christoph236093BeginnersTSG 1885 Wiesloch e.V.GermanyYES
210.Schmidt Daniel1396451M10TSG 1885 Wiesloch e.V.GermanyYES
211.Schmidt Marcus8645059M40TSG 1885 Wiesloch e.V.GermanyYES
212.Schödler Anouk8205520W14OL NWK AGSwitzerland
213.Schrago Gregoire1393022M50CA RoséSwitzerlandYES
214.Schwammberger Carmen8230501W18OL NWK AGSwitzerland
215.Sebera Václav49483M35O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy, z.s.Czech RepublicYES
216.Sedej David406860M12OK AzimutSlovenia
217.Sedej Katarina2107081W21BOK AzimutSlovenia
218.Sedej Matej1413730M35OK AzimutSlovenia
219.Sedej Rok406859M10OK AzimutSlovenia
220.Sedej Vlado1398546M60OK AzimutSlovenia
221.Sedej Žiga2107081BeginnersOK AzimutSlovenia
222.Short Don223531M60Curragh Naas Orienteering ClubIrelandYES
223.Smejkal Stepan887612M21ACirkus KotlarkaCzech RepublicYES
224.Spagnoli Davide7040576M40Tumiza Orienteering ChiariItalyYES
225.Steinauer Michael8653006M50ol.biel.seelandSwitzerlandYES
226.Stern Mikael2139809M55Järla OrienteringSwedenYES
227.Stojan Petra2069834W35Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
228.Suter Jari8231102M18OL NWK AGSwitzerland
229.Suter Judith8030470W45OLG Cordoba RütihofSwitzerlandYES
230.Suter Nik8091265M21EOLG Cordoba RütihofSwitzerlandYES
231.Suwald Lina8640978W16OL NWK AGSwitzerland
232.Svobodna Eva301365W60Cirkus KotlarkaCzech RepublicYES
233.Svobodna Madla887944W21ACirkus KotlarkaCzech RepublicYES
234.Svobodná Šárka8651916W21ECirkus KotlarkaCzech RepublicYES
235.Svobodny Petr49871M60Cirkus KotlarkaCzech RepublicYES
236.Swallow Colin7203411M60Southern NavigatorsUnited KingdomYES
237.Sychev Dmitrii8631484M45bryanskRussia
238.Třebický Vladimír8654904M21ECirkus KotlarkaCzech RepublicYES
239.Udovic Metka781126W35OK TrzinSlovenia
240.Ullmann Silvan7980930M21ETheReaslEasterBeasterBunnysSwitzerlandYES
241.Valatka Andrius8654412M45OSK ŠilasLithuaniaYES
242.Vassileva Tzvetanka2029966W45A.S.D. Arco di cartaItalyYES
243.Vierikko Annamari8662186W45Helsingin SuunnistajatFinlandYES
244.Virgolini Maria Pia205860W55Polisportiva BesaneseItalyYES
245.Walti Claudia8644565W20OL NWK AGSwitzerland
246.Wey Andrin8640234M20OLG ZürichSwitzerlandYES
247.Wey Benjamin8111666M16OLG ZürichSwitzerlandYES
248.Wey Lena7203861W45OLG ZürichSwitzerlandYES
249.Zalaba Tomáš7839783M18Sportcentrum JicinCzech RepublicYES
250.Zalabová Martina2053545W45Sportcentrum JicinCzech RepublicYES
251.Zonato Stefano9551224M60OLG RegensburgGermanyYES
252.Zupan Gregor7210497M45Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
253.Zupan Romana1425101W45Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
254.Zupan Tilen1425109M14Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia