v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
Easter4 2019 (4 days)->Entries by name  (number of entries: 419)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid
1. Baccaro Carlotta210018W16Semiperdo Orienteering ManiagoItalyYES
2.Abdelbaky Iusef1450727M14Punto K Orienteering ASDItalyYES
3.Adenstedt Emily8100016W14Orienteering KlosterneuburgAustriaYES
4.Adenstedt Ingrid8180670W45Orienteering KlosterneuburgAustriaYES
5.Adenstedt Nikolaus8091965M50Orienteering KlosterneuburgAustriaYES
6.Adenstedt Peo650908M12Orienteering KlosterneuburgAustriaYES
7.Aebersold Simona8130498W21ETheReaslEasterBeasterBunnysSwitzerlandYES
8.Aebi Bettina 8031016W21ANWK Be/SoSwitzerlandYES
9.Aegler Mark8230865M50IG BlochSwitzerlandYES
10.Aegler Nora8261101W18IG BlochSwitzerlandYES
11.Aegler Susanne8281066W45IG BlochSwitzerlandYES
12.Aegler Timon8060799M20IG BlochSwitzerlandYES
13.Allwinger Herwig7000500M50Mariborski OKSloveniaYES
14.Allwinger Herwig Jun.8040199M20Leibnitzer AC -OrienteeringAustriaYES
15.Allwinger Otto8050401M14Leibnitzer AC -OrienteeringAustriaYES
16.Allwinger Tünde1501000W45Mariborski OKSloveniaYES
17.Angeli Elis7212264W14GS Orienteering Folgore ASDItalyYES
18.Angeli Giancarlo2084594M45GS Orienteering Folgore ASDItalyYES
19.Annairene Landi210635BeginnersIKP PratoItalyYES
20.Archer Jane8645223W60Southern NavigatorsUnited KingdomYES
21.Arn Bea8160357W60SCOM MendrisioSwitzerlandYES
22.Astrauskas Marius8402200M35OSK SAKASLithuaniaYES
23.Balák Otakar8660473M21BOK JISKRA NOVÝ BORCzech RepublicYES
24.Balakova Andrea7770701W35Nyköpings OKSwedenYES
25.Baluskova Ida681852W45OK 24 PrahaCzech RepublicYES
26.Bauman Boris7673167M35Mariborski OKSlovenia
27.Benes Josef9907M60Sportcentrum BT JicinCzech RepublicYES
28.Benesova Iva886513W55Sportcentrum BT JicinCzech RepublicYES
29.Berlinger Nathalie8040171W45OL Regio WilSwitzerlandYES
30.BIANCHI Karin 7040553W21BORIENTEERING INNSBRUCK IMSTAustriaYES
31.BIANCHI Markus 700710M45ORIENTEERING INNSBRUCK IMSTAustriaYES
32.Bianchi Massimo8122017M35IKP PratoItalyYES
33.Bianco Costanza2129139W18Lombardia Junior TeamItalyYES
34.Bieri Rosa8230810W16OL NWK AGSwitzerlandYES
35.Blanc Moritz8644465M18OL NWK AGSwitzerlandYES
36.Bloch Florian 8640245M18NWK Be/SoSwitzerlandYES
37.Bocchietti Tommaso2037426M18Lombardia Junior TeamItalyYES
38.Bončina Igor4625871M45Orientacijski klub Slovenske KonjiceSloveniaYES
39.Bor Alex8654955M55TitanRussiaYES
40.Bosisio Kristian8151076M40OK TrzinSloveniaYES
41.Bosshard Vinicio1966203M50ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
42.Boyadzhiev ml. Ivan2036467M21EMariborski OKSloveniaYES
43.Brabbing Noa1100403W16Lev Hasharon Menashe O'clubIsrael
44.Brambilla Stefano7203667M50CO2ItalyYES
45.Brennan Killian8300476M40Curragh Naas Orienteering ClubIrelandYES
46.Brida Massimo8060607M21AOLC WinterthurSwitzerlandYES
47.Brügger Mara8641401W21ETheReaslEasterBeasterBunnysSwitzerlandYES
48.Brunner Andreas8225225M55OLG KöllikenSwitzerlandYES
49.Brunner Theres8271166W45OLG KöllikenSwitzerlandYES
50.Bryner Matthias8009053M21EOL NWK AGSwitzerlandYES
51.Bryner Patrik8636550M21EOL NWK AGSwitzerlandYES
52.Bucher Dominique 8251829W21ENWK Be/SoSwitzerlandYES
53.Bucher Mirjam8061206W20NWK Be/SoSwitzerlandYES
54.Buri Leonie 8642252W16NWK Be/SoSwitzerlandYES
55.Busconi Clara2121873W16Lombardia Junior TeamItalyYES
56.Capper Mike8191055M60Limestone CowboysUnited KingdomYES
57.Casalini Monica1282017W35IKP PratoItalyYES
58.Cazzaniga Valentina2042395W16Lombardia Junior TeamItalyYES
59.Cernigoj JacopoM12Punto K Orienteering ASDItalyYES
60.Chiusi Bianca1428411W20Lombardia Junior TeamItalyYES
61.Cignini Stella2048128W16Punto K Orienteering ASDItalyYES
62.CIVIELLO AnnamariaBeginnersORIENTEERING TRIESTE A.S.D.ItalyYES
63.Clemente Mauro2013162M55SSD-AŠZ GAJAItalyYES
64.Cokan Jan2113837M12Orientacijski klub KomendaSloveniaYES
65.Corona Martina7820223W35IKP PratoItalyYES
66.Cozzi Andrea1450726M20Lombardia Junior TeamItalyYES
67.Cristian Greci9200096M21AATLETICA INTERFLUMINA E'PIU'-POMI'ItalyYES
68.Cristian Greci9200096M21EATLETICA INTERFLUMINA E'PIU'-POMI'ItalyYES
69.Cuche Denis8002101M55CA RoséSwitzerlandYES
70.Dal Bon Rebecca8020994W21ESlowItalyUnited KingdomYES
71.Dallera Caterina2084584W18Lombardia Junior TeamItalyYES
72.Daves Silvano238757M21AAD Trento OrienteeringItalyYES
73.De Eccher Veronica337791W16Friuli MTB & OrienteeringItalyYES
74.Degen Kilian8240605M14HSV PinkafeldAustria
75.Degen Klaus8090277M40HSV PinkafeldAustria
76.Deijgers Dirk9200995M55hamokBelgiumYES
77.Delić Petar7820618M35OK MaksimirCroatia
78.Di Stefano Gianluca8655408M55Polisportiva BesaneseItalyYES
79.Di Stefano Marco Anselmo8651369M16Polisportiva BesaneseItalyYES
80.Di Stefano Silvia8091048W12Polisportiva BesaneseItalyYES
81.Dreier Johannes2041782OPENOL ForsternGermanyYES
82.Dreier Monika7771313OPENOL ForsternGermanyYES
83.Dubach Simon8641411M21ETheReaslEasterBeasterBunnysSwitzerlandYES
84.Duhi Balazs8499949M21BLuxembourg Orienteering ClubLuxembourgYES
85.Dünner Janine7140408W45OLG ZürichSwitzerlandYES
86.Erne Elin8042602W18OL NWK AGSwitzerlandYES
87.Erne Lilly8041099W20OL NWK AGSwitzerlandYES
88.Eržen Boris520504M45Škofjeloški orientacijski klubSloveniaYES
89.Eyer Nils 8636078M20NWK Be/SoSwitzerlandYES
90.Facchin Filippo 2136721OPENSSD-AŠZ GAJAItalyYES
91.Fadil Zapata Anas210959BeginnersOrienteering Prato a.s.d.ItalyYES
92.Fekiač st Jozef2042534M60ŠK VAZKA BratislavaSlovakiaYES
93.Fekiačová Mária53793W60ŠK VAZKA BratislavaSlovakiaYES
94.Ferluga Matej2084579M12SSD-AŠZ GAJAItalyYES
95.Ferluga Nastja2015606W14SSD-AŠZ GAJAItalyYES
96.Ferluga Peter2015607M40SSD-AŠZ GAJAItalyYES
97.Ficur Maurizio7211337M35SSD-AŠZ GAJAItalyYES
98.Fignon Giulia2056703W16Semiperdo Orienteering ManiagoItalyYES
99.Filippi FabioOPENGS Orienteering Folgore ASDItalyYES
100.Flerin Drevenšek Mojca1404141W21EKamniški orientacijski klubSloveniaYES
101.Fornari Alice201460BeginnersGS Orienteering Folgore ASDItalyYES
102.Fornari MatildeBeginnersGS Orienteering Folgore ASDItalyYES
103.Francesco Landi7803817M21BIKP PratoItalyYES
104.Frei Lukas9200308M21EOL NWK AGSwitzerlandYES
105.Frei Thomas1399999M50OLG ZürichSwitzerlandYES
106.Gadžić Dražen7210949M35OK KapelaCroatiaYES
107.Gafner Christian8151020M20OL NWK AGSwitzerlandYES
108.Garde Hana9840305W21Eorient' Express 42FranceYES
109.Garde Yoann9843107M21Eorient' Express 42FranceYES
110.Gariboldi Alessandra7111316W35Nirvana VerdeItalyYES
111.GARONI FrancoBeginnersORIENTEERING TRIESTE A.S.D.ItalyYES
112.Gawel Jure8666873M60Expres Czech TeamCzech Republic
113.Gehriger Peter8643865M50ol.biel.seelandSwitzerlandYES
114.Germani Marko2015649M45SSD-AŠZ GAJAItalyYES
115.Girardin Claude8190655M60OLV ZugSwitzerlandYES
116.Girardin Heike8160961W55OLV ZugSwitzerlandYES
117.Giuganino Barbara7202221W35CO2ItalyYES
118.Gorčicová Eliška8197W21EOK ChrastavaCzech RepublicYES
119.Gorjup Poženel Darja2113845BeginnersOrientacijski klub KomendaSloveniaYES
120.Graber Lilly8644457W18OL NWK AGSwitzerlandYES
121.Graber Sophie8014028W20OL NWK AGSwitzerlandYES
122.Grau Peter1207350M50OLG ZürichSwitzerlandYES
123.Greene Rosemary2120724W55Curragh Naas Orienteering ClubIrelandYES
124.Grilli Alberto8488388M45Punto NordItalyYES
125.Größ Viktoria300800W21BLeibnitzer AC -OrienteeringAustria
126.Gründler Andrin8030698M21EHelsingin SuunnistajatFinlandYES
127.Gründler Jonas8141094M21EOLG PfäffikonSwitzerlandYES
128.Gründler Markus8031964M55OLG PfäffikonSwitzerlandYES
129.Gründler Mirjam8300670W45OLG PfäffikonSwitzerlandYES
130.Gualdana Guglielmo9900044M18Lombardia Junior TeamItalyYES
131.Habegger Anna8643444W16OL NWK AGSwitzerlandYES
132.Habermacher Joel8638600M18OL NWK AGSwitzerlandYES
133.Hadorn Kim8020999W20NWK Be/SoSwitzerlandYES
134.Häfeli Tanja8641431W21ETheReaslEasterBeasterBunnysSwitzerlandYES
135.Healy Mary8629122W60GENIrelandYES
136.Heikkinen Janne1009764M21EHelsingin SuunnistajatFinlandYES
137.Henry Gaia2091669W14SSD-AŠZ GAJAItalyYES
138.Henry Luna2120892W16SSD-AŠZ GAJAItalyYES
139.Henry Maria2114479W10SSD-AŠZ GAJAItalyYES
140.Henry XavierOPENSSD-AŠZ GAJAItalyYES
141.Hess Corinne8653123W21AOL NWK AGSwitzerlandYES
142.Higgins Maura400065W60GENIrelandYES
143.Hofer Tim 8230604M16NWK Be/SoSwitzerlandYES
144.Hohl Therese1406385W21Bol.biel.seelandSwitzerlandYES
145.Hotz Kati8090205W14OL NWK AGSwitzerlandYES
146.Hotz Sanna8280302W18OL NWK AGSwitzerlandYES
147.Hotz Silas8050999M20OL NWK AGSwitzerlandYES
148.Hribar Anica2077785W35OK BrežiceSloveniaYES
149.Hribar Timotej406722M16OK BrežiceSloveniaYES
150.Hübscher Rico8080880M21EOL NWK AGSwitzerlandYES
151.Hugelshofer Barbara8636063W35CA RoséSwitzerlandYES
152.Hulkkonen Heikki7203433M60Koivurinne SKFinlandYES
153.Hulkkonen Mikko7203417M21AKoivurinne SKFinlandYES
154.Humbel Simon8642064M16OL NWK AGSwitzerlandYES
155.Hüni Corina 8641434W18NWK Be/SoSwitzerlandYES
156.Hutzli Christoph8010466M21EOL Regio WilSwitzerlandYES
157.Hutzli Janis8382002M21EOL Regio WilSwitzerlandYES
158.Hutzli Silas8080900M21EOL Regio WilSwitzerlandYES
159.Hutzli Till 8642142M18NWK Be/SoSwitzerlandYES
160.Ievstafiev Oleksandr1302717M45Individuals/No clubYES
161.Isajeva Anastasija8661173W21BOK StigaLatviaYES
162.Jakob Fabienne 8051200W20NWK Be/SoSwitzerlandYES
163.Jerman Alessio2045656M16ORIENTEERING TRIESTE A.S.D.ItalyYES
164.Jerman Paolo2084580M50ORIENTEERING TRIESTE A.S.D.ItalyYES
165.Jevševar Bojan2077852M35OK BrežiceSloveniaYES
166.Jevševar Martin2077853M16OK BrežiceSloveniaYES
167.Ježek Lukáš8001212M21EOK ChrastavaCzech RepublicYES
168.Ježková Barbora8004126W21EOK ChrastavaCzech RepublicYES
169.Johansson Magnus7730808M40Nyköpings OKSwedenYES
170.Jordi Andri1192001M18NWK Be/SoSwitzerlandYES
171.Jordi Riina 8130199W20NWK Be/SoSwitzerlandYES
172.Jörger Klemens8070709M55TV KippenheimGermanyYES
173.Jungo Marie-Anne7203911W55ol.biel.seelandSwitzerlandYES
174.Kalc Rado2084602M12SSD-AŠZ GAJAItalyYES
175.Kastner Barbara8105105W45Naturfreunde Wien - Orienteering-TeamAustriaYES
176.Kastner Maya8118228W18Naturfreunde Wien - Orienteering-TeamAustriaYES
177.Kastner Ylvi8250600W20Naturfreunde Wien - Orienteering-TeamAustriaYES
178.Kmetec Barbara1408132W21AKamniški orientacijski klubSloveniaYES
179.Kohler Hansruedi8210654M55OLG DachsenSwitzerlandYES
180.Kohler Käthi8020459W45OLG DachsenSwitzerlandYES
181.Konovalovs Mihails8661174M21BOK StigaLatviaYES
182.Kořínek Tomáš8654931M21AOK JISKRA NOVÝ BORCzech RepublicYES
183.Kosack Janna1395640W21BOLG KöllikenSwitzerlandYES
184.Kosić Luka 2113424M40OK JapeticCroatia
185.Kunitskaya Natalia8654921W45TitanRussiaYES
186.Kurz Ingrid1602564W21Aol.biel.seelandSwitzerlandYES
187.Kurzen Jan8641444M16NWK Be/SoSwitzerlandYES
188.Lahtinen Atte7208422M21EHelsingin SuunnistajatFinlandYES
189.Lais Adrian8416669M21EOL NWK AGSwitzerlandYES
190.Landi Gian Luca7081167M21BIKP PratoItalyYES
191.Landi Lorenzo7210265M16IKP PratoItalyYES
192.Lapajne Janko406850M60OK AzimutSloveniaYES
193.Larotella Roberto2045689M40ORIENTEERING TRIESTE A.S.D.ItalyYES
194.Lauenstein Marc8653060M21EANCOSwitzerlandYES
195.Lauenstein Sandra8118020W35ANCOSwitzerlandYES
196.Leban Manja2069811W16OK AzimutSlovenia
197.Legac Lino700030M35OK JapeticCroatiaYES
198.Lehmann Michael8651728M45OLG KöllikenSwitzerlandYES
199.Lehner Benedikt2034074M18OLG RegensburgGermanyYES
200.Lehner Korbinian8112255M21EOLG RegensburgGermanyYES
201.Lehner Marei9922222W21EOLG RegensburgGermanyYES
202.Lehner Quirin1690505M21EOLG RegensburgGermanyYES
203.Lehner Severin2045599M14OLG RegensburgGermanyYES
204.Lehner UlrikeW45OLG RegensburgGermanyYES
205.Lennebo Reinhold2058940M55IF Thor OrienteringSwedenYES
206.Leone Camilla2073796W16Semiperdo Orienteering ManiagoItalyYES
207.Leonhardt Gertraud8181718W60OC FürstenfeldAustriaYES
208.Leonhardt Karin218858W21BOC FürstenfeldAustriaYES
209.Leonhardt Kristian8002033M60OC FürstenfeldAustriaYES
210.Leonhardt Matthias8188088OPENOC FürstenfeldAustriaYES
211.Liao Aijuan991199BeginnersIndividuals/No clubYES
212.Licia Kalcich210463W60Polisportiva BesaneseItalyYES
213.Liechti Jasmin1407545W18NWK Be/SoSwitzerlandYES
214.Limantas Karolis8651359M21AOSK SAKASLithuaniaYES
215.Liva Nicolò1006242M21ESemiperdo Orienteering ManiagoItalyYES
216.Lombardo Pietro Vittorio2143183M20Lombardia Junior TeamItalyYES
217.Lupi Gaia210674W12GS Orienteering Folgore ASDItalyYES
218.Lupi Sara2121878W16GS Orienteering Folgore ASDItalyYES
219.Lynam Ruth8645276W21ACurragh Naas Orienteering ClubIrelandYES
220.Machara Martin8521M50OK JISKRA NOVÝ BORCzech RepublicYES
221.Magni Chiara251105W21ALombardia Junior TeamItalyYES
222.Malaguti Dario2121177M16Lombardia Junior TeamItalyYES
223.Mandelli Matteo2056712M18Lombardia Junior TeamItalyYES
224.Manfrin Ester438613W45Orienteering Prato a.s.d.ItalyYES
225.Manfrin Stelvio2133175M60Orienteering Prato a.s.d.ItalyYES
226.Margiore Manuela2084606OPENORIENTEERING TRIESTE A.S.D.ItalyYES
227.Marin Raffaella8067666W45SlowItalyUnited KingdomYES
228.Mayrhofer Ines7550503W60ORIENTEERING INNSBRUCK IMSTAustriaYES
229.Mayrhofer Robert7530504M60ORIENTEERING INNSBRUCK IMSTAustriaYES
230.Meier Pierina8170902W18OL NWK AGSwitzerlandYES
231.Meir Anat1111774W45Lev Hasharon Menashe O'clubIsrael
232.Mennet Robin8220101M18OL NWK AGSwitzerlandYES
233.Messerli Joel8641992M16NWK Be/SoSwitzerlandYES
234.Meyer Gil8000044M21EOL NWK AGSwitzerlandYES
235.Meyer Samuel8051488M21BNWK Be/SoSwitzerlandYES
236.Mickus Donatas8633655M21AOSK SAKASLithuaniaYES
237.Mickuviene Kristina1415608W21BOSK SAKASLithuaniaYES
238.Mirolo Matteo 2103452M16Semiperdo Orienteering ManiagoItalyYES
239.Misteli Benjamin8060692M21EOLG KakowaSwitzerlandYES
240.Moran Colm8411001M21EThree Rock Orienteering ClubIrelandYES
241.Moscatelli Filippo2134100M16Lombardia Junior TeamItalyYES
242.Moser Alain8640232M16OL NWK AGSwitzerlandYES
243.Moser Annelies7203933W45ol.biel.seelandSwitzerlandYES
244.Moser Florian8641423M21ETheReaslEasterBeasterBunnysSwitzerlandYES
245.Moser Nik8641387M50ol.biel.seelandSwitzerlandYES
246.Moser Vera8638737W18NWK Be/SoSwitzerlandYES
247.Müller Dominic8261003M16NWK Be/SoSwitzerlandYES
248.Müller Nicolas8641433M21ETheReaslEasterBeasterBunnysSwitzerlandYES
249.Müller Willi8040408M60bussola okSwitzerlandYES
250.Müller-bucher Irene8410953W60bussola okSwitzerlandYES
251.Murenas Aurimas8651329M35Amžinai PerspektyvūsLithuaniaYES
252.Murėnas Aleksas1414206M10Amžinai PerspektyvūsLithuaniaYES
253.Murėnas Kasparas8667558M16Amžinai PerspektyvūsLithuaniaYES
254.Murėnienė Agnė8668934W35Amžinai PerspektyvūsLithuaniaYES
255.Navarra Federico1415755M21ALombardia Junior TeamItalyYES
256.Negri Federica8004757W21ELombardia Junior TeamItalyYES
257.Nelson Charles202151M60OK AzimutSloveniaYES
258.Niederhauser Linus 8638713M16NWK Be/SoSwitzerlandYES
259.Nimvik Maria231385W45Järla OrienteringSwedenYES
260.Nimvik Stern Johanna2077233W21BJärla OrienteringSwedenYES
261.Nimvik Stern Lovisa2077220W21BJärla OrienteringSwedenYES
262.Novak Ivo51679M50OK 24 PrahaCzech RepublicYES
263.Nussbaum Simon 8641472M16NWK Be/SoSwitzerlandYES
264.O' Boyle Bernie1399409W60Curragh Naas Orienteering ClubIrelandYES
265.O' Boyle Conor500992M10Curragh Naas Orienteering ClubIrelandYES
266.O' Boyle Kevin8220891M21ECurragh Naas Orienteering ClubIrelandYES
267.O' Boyle Senan1399410M60Curragh Naas Orienteering ClubIrelandYES
268.Obid Aljaž2107069M16OK AzimutSlovenia
269.Obid Maja2127797W21BOK AzimutSlovenia
270.Obid Marko2107057M21BOK AzimutSlovenia
271.Obid Neža2107054W12OK AzimutSlovenia
272.O'Boyle Niamh8120284W35Curragh Naas Orienteering ClubIrelandYES
273.O'boyle SeamusM21ECurragh Naas Orienteering ClubIrelandYES
274.Ocvirk Edi750723M40OK JapeticCroatia
275.Oleotto Elia1423306M14Friuli MTB & OrienteeringItalyYES
276.Opetnik Siegfried8445446M55HSV KLAGENFURTAustriaYES
277.Orehoci Robert8250869M50OK BjelovarCroatia
278.Pagliari Daniele8031175M35IKP PratoItalyYES
279.Palamara Stefania339424W21BTumiza Orienteering ChiariItalyYES
280.Patini Arianna2084581W18Semiperdo Orienteering ManiagoItalyYES
281.Pavić Mirja1403140W21EOK JapeticCroatiaYES
282.Pavlič Gregor2065880OPENSSD-AŠZ GAJAItalyYES
283.Pavlič Margareta2065886OPENSSD-AŠZ GAJAItalyYES
284.Pavlovec Jan9200728M21AOK JISKRA NOVÝ BORCzech RepublicYES
285.Pecorari Iris Aurora8004754W18Semiperdo Orienteering ManiagoItalyYES
286.Perani Martina8060602W21AOLC WinterthurSwitzerlandYES
287.Peter Marius8653166M16NWK Be/SoSwitzerlandYES
288.Petravicius Rokas8662396M21BOSK SAKASLithuaniaYES
289.Pezzati Filippo1211960M55SCOM MendrisioSwitzerlandYES
290.Pilotto Nicola1006252M21ESemiperdo Orienteering ManiagoItalyYES
291.Pinna Lorenzo7748749M21ELombardia Junior TeamItalyYES
292.Plavčak Ana2045587W35Škofjeloški orientacijski klubSloveniaYES
293.Pobega Davor2114460M45OK TivoliSloveniaYES
294.Poljanšek Aleš2069848M45OK AzimutSlovenia
295.Poljanšek Marjanca2107070W21BOK AzimutSlovenia
296.Poljanšek Nika1398929W21EOK AzimutSlovenia
297.Polojaz Goran2065885M18SSD-AŠZ GAJAItalyYES
298.Ponteri Marco7003196M45Nirvana VerdeItalyYES
299.Pozzebon Irene7950220W21ELombardia Junior TeamItalyYES
300.Poženel Natan Maj2107053M16Orientacijski klub KomendaSloveniaYES
301.Pravato Lorenza9270178W21BPlaninsko Društvo AjdovščinaSloveniaYES
302.Pretnar Irma1398945W45Kamniški orientacijski klubSloveniaYES
303.Pretnar Janez1652011M50Kamniški orientacijski klubSloveniaYES
304.Pretto Celeste Nike9900935W12ASD Erebus Orientamento VicenzaItalyYES
305.Pretto Pierantonio7793933M50ASD Erebus Orientamento VicenzaItalyYES
306.Probst Nina8260302W18NWK Be/SoSwitzerlandYES
307.Pust Karin2069847W16Orientacijski klub KomendaSloveniaYES
308.Pust Tomaž2088287M45Orientacijski klub KomendaSloveniaYES
309.Ramstein Laura8171192W21ENWK Be/SoSwitzerlandYES
310.Ranocchi LeonardoM16Picchio Verde asdItalyYES
311.Razpet Deja2077602W18OK AzimutSlovenia
312.Rebora Andrea8069666M50SlowItalyUnited KingdomYES
313.Rebora Matteo211367M12SlowItalyUnited KingdomYES
314.Rice Paula2120744W55Curragh Naas Orienteering ClubIrelandYES
315.Richner Céline8120703W16OL NWK AGSwitzerlandYES
316.Rieder Claudia1395527W45ol.biel.seelandSwitzerlandYES
317.Rochelli Ilaria 2136733OPENSSD-AŠZ GAJAItalyYES
318.Rojc Iztok7777222M40Orientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
319.Röthlisberger Ismael8200493M21EOL NWK AGSwitzerlandYES
320.Rovere Francesca2032016OPENSSD-AŠZ GAJAItalyYES
321.Rozzi Alessio9131080M40Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSloveniaYES
322.Rüegg Michèle8642255W18NWK Be/SoSwitzerlandYES
323.Ruggiero Mario9120777M35Nirvana VerdeItalyYES
324.Ruini Cristina2009738W45Punto K Orienteering ASDItalyYES
325.Rulka Miron 2031015M18NWK Be/SoSwitzerlandYES
326.Saarikoski Päivi7203404W60Koivurinne SKFinlandYES
327.Saeger Samantha1406136W35OK LinnéSwedenYES
328.Satanek Martin49490M35O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy, z.s.Czech RepublicYES
329.Scapin Marta1428408W21AA.S.D. Orienteering G. GalileiItalyYES
330.Scapin Marta1428408W21EA.S.D. Orienteering G. GalileiItalyYES
331.Schacher Dominic8012002M18OL NWK AGSwitzerlandYES
332.Schaniel Ricardo8030400M20OL NWK AGSwitzerlandYES
333.Schmidt Christoph236093BeginnersTSG 1885 Wiesloch e.V.GermanyYES
334.Schmidt Daniel1396451M10TSG 1885 Wiesloch e.V.GermanyYES
335.Schmidt Marcus8645059M40TSG 1885 Wiesloch e.V.GermanyYES
336.Schmucki Jan8202020M18NWK Be/SoSwitzerlandYES
337.Schmutz Pascal 8638732M16NWK Be/SoSwitzerlandYES
338.Schödler Anouk8205520W14OL NWK AGSwitzerlandYES
339.Schrago Gregoire1393022M50CA RoséSwitzerlandYES
340.Schwammberger Carmen8230501W18OL NWK AGSwitzerlandYES
341.Sebera Václav49483M35O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy, z.s.Czech RepublicYES
342.Sedej David406860M12OK AzimutSloveniaYES
343.Sedej Katarina2107081W21BOK AzimutSloveniaYES
344.Sedej Matej1413730M35OK AzimutSloveniaYES
345.Sedej Rok406859M10OK AzimutSloveniaYES
346.Sedej Vlado1398546M60OK AzimutSloveniaYES
347.Sedej Žiga2107081BeginnersOK AzimutSloveniaYES
348.Sepin Chiara2015603W35SSD-AŠZ GAJAItalyYES
349.Sergas Mauro 2045578M45Punto K Orienteering ASDItalyYES
350.Sergas Pietro 2110100M14Punto K Orienteering ASDItalyYES
351.Serženta Seljak Zala2114447W18OK AzimutSlovenia
352.Short Don223531M60Curragh Naas Orienteering ClubIrelandYES
353.Sibiglia Katiuscia7739913W45ASD Erebus Orientamento VicenzaItalyYES
354.Siega Gianfranco2091671OPENSSD-AŠZ GAJAItalyYES
355.Sladič Roman442575M55Škofjeloški orientacijski klubSloveniaYES
356.Smaavik Reidun Fallan770005W60Freidig Spk.NorwayYES
357.Smejkal Stepan887612M21ACirkus KotlarkaCzech RepublicYES
358.Smith Ross1406131M35OK LinnéSwedenYES
359.Snidero Elena2091649OPENSSD-AŠZ GAJAItalyYES
360.Spagnoli Davide7040576M40Tumiza Orienteering ChiariItalyYES
361.Steinauer Michael8653006M50ol.biel.seelandSwitzerlandYES
362.Sterchi Leonie 8641403W16NWK Be/SoSwitzerlandYES
363.Sterchi Tobias8636562M18NWK Be/SoSwitzerlandYES
364.Stern Mikael2139809M55Järla OrienteringSwedenYES
365.Stojan Petra2069834W35Orientacijski klub KomendaSloveniaYES
366.Suntioinen Riina 681961OPENAngelniemen AnkkuriFinlandYES
367.Suntioinen Ville 681961OPENKarkki-RastiFinlandYES
368.Suter Jari8231102M18OL NWK AGSwitzerlandYES
369.Suter Judith8030470W45OLG Cordoba RütihofSwitzerlandYES
370.Suter Nik8091265M21EOLG Cordoba RütihofSwitzerlandYES
371.Suter Timo8010898M21EOLG Cordoba RütihofSwitzerlandYES
372.Suwald Lina8640978W16OL NWK AGSwitzerlandYES
373.Svobodna Eva301365W60Cirkus KotlarkaCzech RepublicYES
374.Svobodna Madla887944W21ACirkus KotlarkaCzech RepublicYES
375.Svobodná Šárka8651916W21ECirkus KotlarkaCzech RepublicYES
376.Svobodny Petr49871M60Cirkus KotlarkaCzech RepublicYES
377.Swallow Colin7203411M60Southern NavigatorsUnited KingdomYES
378.Sychev Dmitrii8631484M45bryanskRussia
379.Škarabot Alenka445705W45Orientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
380.Škarabot Anja253346W16Orientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
381.Škarabot Matej1908999M21AOrientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
382.Škarabot Miha7841967M45Orientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
383.Takahashi Hideto8100090M21AWATAustriaYES
384.TARABOCCHIA CESARE 1004266M60OK AzimutSlovenia
385.Tič Ruben2120839M16SSD-AŠZ GAJAItalyYES
386.Titoli Emanuela8120477W35Nirvana VerdeItalyYES
387.Třebický Vladimír8654904M21ECirkus KotlarkaCzech RepublicYES
388.Troxler Tim8228822M16NWK Be/SoSwitzerlandYES
389.Truttmann Sandro8129200M21ENWK Be/SoSwitzerlandYES
390.Tušar Teja 2069843W18OK AzimutSlovenia
391.Udovic Metka8261178W35OK TrzinSloveniaYES
392.Ugrin Maja2114451BeginnersIndividuals/No clubYES
393.Ugrin Nikolina2114455W12OK TivoliSloveniaYES
394.Ullmann Silvan7980930M21ETheReaslEasterBeasterBunnysSwitzerlandYES
395.Valatka Andrius8654412M45OSK ŠilasLithuaniaYES
396.van Buuren Nadia2141187W45ORIENTEERING TRIESTE A.S.D.ItalyYES
397.Vasari GabrieleM20Picchio Verde asdItalyYES
398.Vasari Gabriele OPENPicchio Verde asdItalyYES
399.Vassileva Tzvetanka2029966W45A.S.D. Arco di cartaItalyYES
400.Vennevik Nils Olav948007M60Freidig Spk.NorwayYES
401.Vierikko Annamari8662186W45Helsingin SuunnistajatFinlandYES
402.Virgolini Maria Pia205860W55Polisportiva BesaneseItalyYES
403.Von Arx Philipp8250692M21ENWK Be/SoSwitzerlandYES
404.Wagner Dominik8653066M21EOLG KakowaSwitzerlandYES
405.Walti Claudia8644565W20OL NWK AGSwitzerlandYES
406.Wälti Jael8139671W20NWK Be/SoSwitzerlandYES
407.Wellenreiter Celine 8190501W18NWK Be/SoSwitzerlandYES
408.Wey Andrin8640234M20OLG ZürichSwitzerlandYES
409.Wey Benjamin8111666M16OLG ZürichSwitzerlandYES
410.Wey Lena7203861W45OLG ZürichSwitzerlandYES
411.Zaffanella Guenda1428407W18Lombardia Junior TeamItalyYES
412.Zalaba Tomáš7839783M18Sportcentrum JicinCzech RepublicYES
413.Zalabová Martina2053545W45Sportcentrum JicinCzech RepublicYES
414.Zambiasi Clizia8088086W35Semiperdo Orienteering ManiagoItalyYES
415.Zonato Stefano9551224M60OLG RegensburgGermanyYES
416.Züllig Sarina 8110701W18NWK Be/SoSwitzerlandYES
417.Zupan Gregor7210497M45Orientacijski klub KomendaSloveniaYES
418.Zupan Romana1425101W45Orientacijski klub KomendaSloveniaYES
419.Zupan Tilen1425109M14Orientacijski klub KomendaSloveniaYES