v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
Easter4 2019 (4 days)->Entries by countries  (number of entries: 419)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid
1.Ievstafiev Oleksandr1302717M45Individuals/No clubYES
2.Liao Aijuan991199BeginnersIndividuals/No clubYES
3.Ugrin Maja2114451BeginnersIndividuals/No clubYES

Austria
1.Degen Kilian8240605M14HSV PinkafeldAustria
2.Degen Klaus8090277M40HSV PinkafeldAustria
3.BIANCHI Markus 700710M45ORIENTEERING INNSBRUCK IMSTAustriaYES
4.Mayrhofer Robert7530504M60ORIENTEERING INNSBRUCK IMSTAustriaYES
5.BIANCHI Karin 7040553W21BORIENTEERING INNSBRUCK IMSTAustriaYES
6.Mayrhofer Ines7550503W60ORIENTEERING INNSBRUCK IMSTAustriaYES
7.Leonhardt Kristian8002033M60OC FürstenfeldAustriaYES
8.Leonhardt Karin218858W21BOC FürstenfeldAustriaYES
9.Leonhardt Matthias8188088OPENOC FürstenfeldAustriaYES
10.Leonhardt Gertraud8181718W60OC FürstenfeldAustriaYES
11.Adenstedt Peo650908M12Orienteering KlosterneuburgAustriaYES
12.Adenstedt Nikolaus8091965M50Orienteering KlosterneuburgAustriaYES
13.Adenstedt Emily8100016W14Orienteering KlosterneuburgAustriaYES
14.Adenstedt Ingrid8180670W45Orienteering KlosterneuburgAustriaYES
15.Allwinger Otto8050401M14Leibnitzer AC -OrienteeringAustriaYES
16.Allwinger Herwig Jun.8040199M20Leibnitzer AC -OrienteeringAustriaYES
17.Größ Viktoria300800W21BLeibnitzer AC -OrienteeringAustria
18.Kastner Maya8118228W18Naturfreunde Wien - Orienteering-TeamAustriaYES
19.Kastner Ylvi8250600W20Naturfreunde Wien - Orienteering-TeamAustriaYES
20.Kastner Barbara8105105W45Naturfreunde Wien - Orienteering-TeamAustriaYES
21.Takahashi Hideto8100090M21AWATAustriaYES
22.Opetnik Siegfried8445446M55HSV KLAGENFURTAustriaYES

Belgium
1.Deijgers Dirk9200995M55hamokBelgiumYES

Croatia
1.Legac Lino700030M35OK JapeticCroatiaYES
2.Ocvirk Edi750723M40OK JapeticCroatia
3.Kosić Luka 2113424M40OK JapeticCroatia
4.Pavić Mirja1403140W21EOK JapeticCroatiaYES
5.Gadžić Dražen7210949M35OK KapelaCroatiaYES
6.Delić Petar7820618M35OK MaksimirCroatia
7.Orehoci Robert8250869M50OK BjelovarCroatia

Czech Republic
1.Zalaba Tomáš7839783M18Sportcentrum JicinCzech RepublicYES
2.Zalabová Martina2053545W45Sportcentrum JicinCzech RepublicYES
3.Benes Josef9907M60Sportcentrum BT JicinCzech RepublicYES
4.Benesova Iva886513W55Sportcentrum BT JicinCzech RepublicYES
5.Pavlovec Jan9200728M21AOK JISKRA NOVÝ BORCzech RepublicYES
6.Kořínek Tomáš8654931M21AOK JISKRA NOVÝ BORCzech RepublicYES
7.Balák Otakar8660473M21BOK JISKRA NOVÝ BORCzech RepublicYES
8.Machara Martin8521M50OK JISKRA NOVÝ BORCzech RepublicYES
9.Ježek Lukáš8001212M21EOK ChrastavaCzech RepublicYES
10.Gorčicová Eliška8197W21EOK ChrastavaCzech RepublicYES
11.Ježková Barbora8004126W21EOK ChrastavaCzech RepublicYES
12.Sebera Václav49483M35O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy, z.s.Czech RepublicYES
13.Satanek Martin49490M35O-RUNNAŘI Beskydy, z.s.Czech RepublicYES
14.Smejkal Stepan887612M21ACirkus KotlarkaCzech RepublicYES
15.Třebický Vladimír8654904M21ECirkus KotlarkaCzech RepublicYES
16.Svobodny Petr49871M60Cirkus KotlarkaCzech RepublicYES
17.Svobodna Madla887944W21ACirkus KotlarkaCzech RepublicYES
18.Svobodná Šárka8651916W21ECirkus KotlarkaCzech RepublicYES
19.Svobodna Eva301365W60Cirkus KotlarkaCzech RepublicYES
20.Novak Ivo51679M50OK 24 PrahaCzech RepublicYES
21.Baluskova Ida681852W45OK 24 PrahaCzech RepublicYES
22.Gawel Jure8666873M60Expres Czech TeamCzech Republic

Finland
1.Heikkinen Janne1009764M21EHelsingin SuunnistajatFinlandYES
2.Lahtinen Atte7208422M21EHelsingin SuunnistajatFinlandYES
3.Gründler Andrin8030698M21EHelsingin SuunnistajatFinlandYES
4.Vierikko Annamari8662186W45Helsingin SuunnistajatFinlandYES
5.Hulkkonen Mikko7203417M21AKoivurinne SKFinlandYES
6.Hulkkonen Heikki7203433M60Koivurinne SKFinlandYES
7.Saarikoski Päivi7203404W60Koivurinne SKFinlandYES
8.Suntioinen Riina 681961OPENAngelniemen AnkkuriFinlandYES
9.Suntioinen Ville 681961OPENKarkki-RastiFinlandYES

France
1.Garde Yoann9843107M21Eorient' Express 42FranceYES
2.Garde Hana9840305W21Eorient' Express 42FranceYES

Germany
1.Lehner Severin2045599M14OLG RegensburgGermanyYES
2.Lehner Benedikt2034074M18OLG RegensburgGermanyYES
3.Lehner Quirin1690505M21EOLG RegensburgGermanyYES
4.Lehner Korbinian8112255M21EOLG RegensburgGermanyYES
5.Zonato Stefano9551224M60OLG RegensburgGermanyYES
6.Lehner Marei9922222W21EOLG RegensburgGermanyYES
7.Lehner UlrikeW45OLG RegensburgGermanyYES
8.Dreier Monika7771313OPENOL ForsternGermanyYES
9.Dreier Johannes2041782OPENOL ForsternGermanyYES
10.Jörger Klemens8070709M55TV KippenheimGermanyYES
11.Schmidt Daniel1396451M10TSG 1885 Wiesloch e.V.GermanyYES
12.Schmidt Marcus8645059M40TSG 1885 Wiesloch e.V.GermanyYES
13.Schmidt Christoph236093BeginnersTSG 1885 Wiesloch e.V.GermanyYES

Ireland
1.O' Boyle Conor500992M10Curragh Naas Orienteering ClubIrelandYES
2.O'boyle SeamusM21ECurragh Naas Orienteering ClubIrelandYES
3.O' Boyle Kevin8220891M21ECurragh Naas Orienteering ClubIrelandYES
4.Brennan Killian8300476M40Curragh Naas Orienteering ClubIrelandYES
5.Short Don223531M60Curragh Naas Orienteering ClubIrelandYES
6.O' Boyle Senan1399410M60Curragh Naas Orienteering ClubIrelandYES
7.Lynam Ruth8645276W21ACurragh Naas Orienteering ClubIrelandYES
8.O'Boyle Niamh8120284W35Curragh Naas Orienteering ClubIrelandYES
9.Greene Rosemary2120724W55Curragh Naas Orienteering ClubIrelandYES
10.Rice Paula2120744W55Curragh Naas Orienteering ClubIrelandYES
11.O' Boyle Bernie1399409W60Curragh Naas Orienteering ClubIrelandYES
12.Healy Mary8629122W60GENIrelandYES
13.Higgins Maura400065W60GENIrelandYES
14.Moran Colm8411001M21EThree Rock Orienteering ClubIrelandYES

Israel
1.Brabbing Noa1100403W16Lev Hasharon Menashe O'clubIsrael
2.Meir Anat1111774W45Lev Hasharon Menashe O'clubIsrael

Italy
1.Manfrin Stelvio2133175M60Orienteering Prato a.s.d.ItalyYES
2.Manfrin Ester438613W45Orienteering Prato a.s.d.ItalyYES
3.Fadil Zapata Anas210959BeginnersOrienteering Prato a.s.d.ItalyYES
4.Di Stefano Marco Anselmo8651369M16Polisportiva BesaneseItalyYES
5.Di Stefano Gianluca8655408M55Polisportiva BesaneseItalyYES
6.Di Stefano Silvia8091048W12Polisportiva BesaneseItalyYES
7.Virgolini Maria Pia205860W55Polisportiva BesaneseItalyYES
8.Licia Kalcich210463W60Polisportiva BesaneseItalyYES
9.Cristian Greci9200096M21AATLETICA INTERFLUMINA E'PIU'-POMI'ItalyYES
10.Cristian Greci9200096M21EATLETICA INTERFLUMINA E'PIU'-POMI'ItalyYES
11.Scapin Marta1428408W21AA.S.D. Orienteering G. GalileiItalyYES
12.Scapin Marta1428408W21EA.S.D. Orienteering G. GalileiItalyYES
13.Spagnoli Davide7040576M40Tumiza Orienteering ChiariItalyYES
14.Palamara Stefania339424W21BTumiza Orienteering ChiariItalyYES
15.Ruggiero Mario9120777M35Nirvana VerdeItalyYES
16.Ponteri Marco7003196M45Nirvana VerdeItalyYES
17.Gariboldi Alessandra7111316W35Nirvana VerdeItalyYES
18.Titoli Emanuela8120477W35Nirvana VerdeItalyYES
19.Brambilla Stefano7203667M50CO2ItalyYES
20.Giuganino Barbara7202221W35CO2ItalyYES
21.Landi Lorenzo7210265M16IKP PratoItalyYES
22.Francesco Landi7803817M21BIKP PratoItalyYES
23.Landi Gian Luca7081167M21BIKP PratoItalyYES
24.Bianchi Massimo8122017M35IKP PratoItalyYES
25.Pagliari Daniele8031175M35IKP PratoItalyYES
26.Corona Martina7820223W35IKP PratoItalyYES
27.Casalini Monica1282017W35IKP PratoItalyYES
28.Annairene Landi210635BeginnersIKP PratoItalyYES
29.Grilli Alberto8488388M45Punto NordItalyYES
30.Angeli Giancarlo2084594M45GS Orienteering Folgore ASDItalyYES
31.Lupi Gaia210674W12GS Orienteering Folgore ASDItalyYES
32.Angeli Elis7212264W14GS Orienteering Folgore ASDItalyYES
33.Lupi Sara2121878W16GS Orienteering Folgore ASDItalyYES
34.Fornari MatildeBeginnersGS Orienteering Folgore ASDItalyYES
35.Fornari Alice201460BeginnersGS Orienteering Folgore ASDItalyYES
36.Filippi FabioOPENGS Orienteering Folgore ASDItalyYES
37.Vassileva Tzvetanka2029966W45A.S.D. Arco di cartaItalyYES
38.Pretto Pierantonio7793933M50ASD Erebus Orientamento VicenzaItalyYES
39.Pretto Celeste Nike9900935W12ASD Erebus Orientamento VicenzaItalyYES
40.Sibiglia Katiuscia7739913W45ASD Erebus Orientamento VicenzaItalyYES
41.Moscatelli Filippo2134100M16Lombardia Junior TeamItalyYES
42.Malaguti Dario2121177M16Lombardia Junior TeamItalyYES
43.Bocchietti Tommaso2037426M18Lombardia Junior TeamItalyYES
44.Gualdana Guglielmo9900044M18Lombardia Junior TeamItalyYES
45.Mandelli Matteo2056712M18Lombardia Junior TeamItalyYES
46.Cozzi Andrea1450726M20Lombardia Junior TeamItalyYES
47.Lombardo Pietro Vittorio2143183M20Lombardia Junior TeamItalyYES
48.Navarra Federico1415755M21ALombardia Junior TeamItalyYES
49.Pinna Lorenzo7748749M21ELombardia Junior TeamItalyYES
50.Busconi Clara2121873W16Lombardia Junior TeamItalyYES
51.Cazzaniga Valentina2042395W16Lombardia Junior TeamItalyYES
52.Zaffanella Guenda1428407W18Lombardia Junior TeamItalyYES
53.Dallera Caterina2084584W18Lombardia Junior TeamItalyYES
54.Bianco Costanza2129139W18Lombardia Junior TeamItalyYES
55.Chiusi Bianca1428411W20Lombardia Junior TeamItalyYES
56.Magni Chiara251105W21ALombardia Junior TeamItalyYES
57.Pozzebon Irene7950220W21ELombardia Junior TeamItalyYES
58.Negri Federica8004757W21ELombardia Junior TeamItalyYES
59.Ferluga Matej2084579M12SSD-AŠZ GAJAItalyYES
60.Kalc Rado2084602M12SSD-AŠZ GAJAItalyYES
61.Tič Ruben2120839M16SSD-AŠZ GAJAItalyYES
62.Polojaz Goran2065885M18SSD-AŠZ GAJAItalyYES
63.Ficur Maurizio7211337M35SSD-AŠZ GAJAItalyYES
64.Ferluga Peter2015607M40SSD-AŠZ GAJAItalyYES
65.Germani Marko2015649M45SSD-AŠZ GAJAItalyYES
66.Clemente Mauro2013162M55SSD-AŠZ GAJAItalyYES
67.Henry Maria2114479W10SSD-AŠZ GAJAItalyYES
68.Henry Gaia2091669W14SSD-AŠZ GAJAItalyYES
69.Ferluga Nastja2015606W14SSD-AŠZ GAJAItalyYES
70.Henry Luna2120892W16SSD-AŠZ GAJAItalyYES
71.Sepin Chiara2015603W35SSD-AŠZ GAJAItalyYES
72.Pavlič Gregor2065880OPENSSD-AŠZ GAJAItalyYES
73.Rochelli Ilaria 2136733OPENSSD-AŠZ GAJAItalyYES
74.Snidero Elena2091649OPENSSD-AŠZ GAJAItalyYES
75.Siega Gianfranco2091671OPENSSD-AŠZ GAJAItalyYES
76.Facchin Filippo 2136721OPENSSD-AŠZ GAJAItalyYES
77.Henry XavierOPENSSD-AŠZ GAJAItalyYES
78.Pavlič Margareta2065886OPENSSD-AŠZ GAJAItalyYES
79.Rovere Francesca2032016OPENSSD-AŠZ GAJAItalyYES
80.Mirolo Matteo 2103452M16Semiperdo Orienteering ManiagoItalyYES
81.Pilotto Nicola1006252M21ESemiperdo Orienteering ManiagoItalyYES
82.Liva Nicolò1006242M21ESemiperdo Orienteering ManiagoItalyYES
83.Fignon Giulia2056703W16Semiperdo Orienteering ManiagoItalyYES
84.Leone Camilla2073796W16Semiperdo Orienteering ManiagoItalyYES
85. Baccaro Carlotta210018W16Semiperdo Orienteering ManiagoItalyYES
86.Pecorari Iris Aurora8004754W18Semiperdo Orienteering ManiagoItalyYES
87.Patini Arianna2084581W18Semiperdo Orienteering ManiagoItalyYES
88.Zambiasi Clizia8088086W35Semiperdo Orienteering ManiagoItalyYES
89.Daves Silvano238757M21AAD Trento OrienteeringItalyYES
90.Oleotto Elia1423306M14Friuli MTB & OrienteeringItalyYES
91.De Eccher Veronica337791W16Friuli MTB & OrienteeringItalyYES
92.Jerman Alessio2045656M16ORIENTEERING TRIESTE A.S.D.ItalyYES
93.Larotella Roberto2045689M40ORIENTEERING TRIESTE A.S.D.ItalyYES
94.Jerman Paolo2084580M50ORIENTEERING TRIESTE A.S.D.ItalyYES
95.van Buuren Nadia2141187W45ORIENTEERING TRIESTE A.S.D.ItalyYES
96.GARONI FrancoBeginnersORIENTEERING TRIESTE A.S.D.ItalyYES
97.CIVIELLO AnnamariaBeginnersORIENTEERING TRIESTE A.S.D.ItalyYES
98.Margiore Manuela2084606OPENORIENTEERING TRIESTE A.S.D.ItalyYES
99.Ranocchi LeonardoM16Picchio Verde asdItalyYES
100.Vasari GabrieleM20Picchio Verde asdItalyYES
101.Vasari Gabriele OPENPicchio Verde asdItalyYES
102.Cernigoj JacopoM12Punto K Orienteering ASDItalyYES
103.Abdelbaky Iusef1450727M14Punto K Orienteering ASDItalyYES
104.Sergas Pietro 2110100M14Punto K Orienteering ASDItalyYES
105.Sergas Mauro 2045578M45Punto K Orienteering ASDItalyYES
106.Cignini Stella2048128W16Punto K Orienteering ASDItalyYES
107.Ruini Cristina2009738W45Punto K Orienteering ASDItalyYES

Latvia
1.Konovalovs Mihails8661174M21BOK StigaLatviaYES
2.Isajeva Anastasija8661173W21BOK StigaLatviaYES

Lithuania
1.Valatka Andrius8654412M45OSK ŠilasLithuaniaYES
2.Mickus Donatas8633655M21AOSK SAKASLithuaniaYES
3.Limantas Karolis8651359M21AOSK SAKASLithuaniaYES
4.Petravicius Rokas8662396M21BOSK SAKASLithuaniaYES
5.Astrauskas Marius8402200M35OSK SAKASLithuaniaYES
6.Mickuviene Kristina1415608W21BOSK SAKASLithuaniaYES
7.Murėnas Aleksas1414206M10Amžinai PerspektyvūsLithuaniaYES
8.Murėnas Kasparas8667558M16Amžinai PerspektyvūsLithuaniaYES
9.Murenas Aurimas8651329M35Amžinai PerspektyvūsLithuaniaYES
10.Murėnienė Agnė8668934W35Amžinai PerspektyvūsLithuaniaYES

Luxembourg
1.Duhi Balazs8499949M21BLuxembourg Orienteering ClubLuxembourgYES

Norway
1.Vennevik Nils Olav948007M60Freidig Spk.NorwayYES
2.Smaavik Reidun Fallan770005W60Freidig Spk.NorwayYES

Russia
1.Sychev Dmitrii8631484M45bryanskRussia
2.Bor Alex8654955M55TitanRussiaYES
3.Kunitskaya Natalia8654921W45TitanRussiaYES

Slovakia
1.Fekiač st Jozef2042534M60ŠK VAZKA BratislavaSlovakiaYES
2.Fekiačová Mária53793W60ŠK VAZKA BratislavaSlovakiaYES

Slovenia
1.Sedej Rok406859M10OK AzimutSloveniaYES
2.Sedej David406860M12OK AzimutSloveniaYES
3.Obid Aljaž2107069M16OK AzimutSloveniaYES
4.Obid Marko2107057M21BOK AzimutSloveniaYES
5.Sedej Matej1413730M35OK AzimutSloveniaYES
6.Poljanšek Aleš2069848M45OK AzimutSloveniaYES
7.TARABOCCHIA CESARE 1004266M60OK AzimutSloveniaYES
8.Nelson Charles202151M60OK AzimutSloveniaYES
9.Sedej Vlado1398546M60OK AzimutSloveniaYES
10.Lapajne Janko406850M60OK AzimutSloveniaYES
11.Obid Neža2107054W12OK AzimutSloveniaYES
12.Leban Manja2069811W16OK AzimutSloveniaYES
13.Razpet Deja2077602W18OK AzimutSloveniaYES
14.Tušar Teja 2069843W18OK AzimutSloveniaYES
15.Serženta Seljak Zala2114447W18OK AzimutSloveniaYES
16.Poljanšek Marjanca2107070W21BOK AzimutSloveniaYES
17.Sedej Katarina2107081W21BOK AzimutSloveniaYES
18.Obid Maja2127797W21BOK AzimutSloveniaYES
19.Poljanšek Nika1398929W21EOK AzimutSloveniaYES
20.Sedej Žiga2107081BeginnersOK AzimutSloveniaYES
21.Pretnar Janez1652011M50Kamniški orientacijski klubSloveniaYES
22.Kmetec Barbara1408132W21AKamniški orientacijski klubSloveniaYES
23.Flerin Drevenšek Mojca1404141W21EKamniški orientacijski klubSloveniaYES
24.Pretnar Irma1398945W45Kamniški orientacijski klubSloveniaYES
25.Jevševar Martin2077853M16OK BrežiceSloveniaYES
26.Hribar Timotej406722M16OK BrežiceSloveniaYES
27.Jevševar Bojan2077852M35OK BrežiceSloveniaYES
28.Hribar Anica2077785W35OK BrežiceSloveniaYES
29.Eržen Boris520504M45Škofjeloški orientacijski klubSloveniaYES
30.Sladič Roman442575M55Škofjeloški orientacijski klubSloveniaYES
31.Plavčak Ana2045587W35Škofjeloški orientacijski klubSloveniaYES
32.Cokan Jan2113837M12Orientacijski klub KomendaSloveniaYES
33.Zupan Tilen1425109M14Orientacijski klub KomendaSloveniaYES
34.Poženel Natan Maj2107053M16Orientacijski klub KomendaSloveniaYES
35.Zupan Gregor7210497M45Orientacijski klub KomendaSloveniaYES
36.Pust Tomaž2088287M45Orientacijski klub KomendaSloveniaYES
37.Pust Karin2069847W16Orientacijski klub KomendaSloveniaYES
38.Stojan Petra2069834W35Orientacijski klub KomendaSloveniaYES
39.Zupan Romana1425101W45Orientacijski klub KomendaSloveniaYES
40.Gorjup Poženel Darja2113845BeginnersOrientacijski klub KomendaSloveniaYES
41.Boyadzhiev ml. Ivan2036467M21EMariborski OKSloveniaYES
42.Bauman Boris7673167M35Mariborski OKSlovenia
43.Allwinger Herwig7000500M50Mariborski OKSloveniaYES
44.Allwinger Tünde1501000W45Mariborski OKSloveniaYES
45.Rozzi Alessio9131080M40Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSloveniaYES
46.Pravato Lorenza9270178W21BPlaninsko Društvo AjdovščinaSloveniaYES
47.Bosisio Kristian8151076M40OK TrzinSloveniaYES
48.Udovic Metka8261178W35OK TrzinSloveniaYES
49.Bončina Igor4625871M45Orientacijski klub Slovenske KonjiceSloveniaYES
50.Škarabot Matej1908999M21AOrientacijski Klub PolarisSloveniaYES
51.Rojc Iztok7777222M40Orientacijski Klub PolarisSloveniaYES
52.Škarabot Miha7841967M45Orientacijski Klub PolarisSloveniaYES
53.Škarabot Anja253346W16Orientacijski Klub PolarisSloveniaYES
54.Škarabot Alenka445705W45Orientacijski Klub PolarisSloveniaYES
55.Pobega Davor2114460M45OK TivoliSloveniaYES
56.Ugrin Nikolina2114455W12OK TivoliSloveniaYES

Sweden
1.Johansson Magnus7730808M40Nyköpings OKSwedenYES
2.Balakova Andrea7770701W35Nyköpings OKSwedenYES
3.Stern Mikael2139809M55Järla OrienteringSwedenYES
4.Nimvik Stern Johanna2077233W21BJärla OrienteringSwedenYES
5.Nimvik Stern Lovisa2077220W21BJärla OrienteringSwedenYES
6.Nimvik Maria231385W45Järla OrienteringSwedenYES
7.Lennebo Reinhold2058940M55IF Thor OrienteringSwedenYES
8.Smith Ross1406131M35OK LinnéSwedenYES
9.Saeger Samantha1406136W35OK LinnéSwedenYES

Switzerland
1.Pezzati Filippo1211960M55SCOM MendrisioSwitzerlandYES
2.Arn Bea8160357W60SCOM MendrisioSwitzerlandYES
3.Bosshard Vinicio1966203M50ASCO LuganoSwitzerlandYES
4.Schrago Gregoire1393022M50CA RoséSwitzerlandYES
5.Cuche Denis8002101M55CA RoséSwitzerlandYES
6.Hugelshofer Barbara8636063W35CA RoséSwitzerlandYES
7.Gründler Jonas8141094M21EOLG PfäffikonSwitzerlandYES
8.Gründler Markus8031964M55OLG PfäffikonSwitzerlandYES
9.Gründler Mirjam8300670W45OLG PfäffikonSwitzerlandYES
10.Müller Willi8040408M60bussola okSwitzerlandYES
11.Müller-bucher Irene8410953W60bussola okSwitzerlandYES
12.Gehriger Peter8643865M50ol.biel.seelandSwitzerlandYES
13.Steinauer Michael8653006M50ol.biel.seelandSwitzerlandYES
14.Moser Nik8641387M50ol.biel.seelandSwitzerlandYES
15.Kurz Ingrid1602564W21Aol.biel.seelandSwitzerlandYES
16.Hohl Therese1406385W21Bol.biel.seelandSwitzerlandYES
17.Moser Annelies7203933W45ol.biel.seelandSwitzerlandYES
18.Rieder Claudia1395527W45ol.biel.seelandSwitzerlandYES
19.Jungo Marie-Anne7203911W55ol.biel.seelandSwitzerlandYES
20.Wey Benjamin8111666M16OLG ZürichSwitzerlandYES
21.Wey Andrin8640234M20OLG ZürichSwitzerlandYES
22.Grau Peter1207350M50OLG ZürichSwitzerlandYES
23.Frei Thomas1399999M50OLG ZürichSwitzerlandYES
24.Wey Lena7203861W45OLG ZürichSwitzerlandYES
25.Dünner Janine7140408W45OLG ZürichSwitzerlandYES
26.Hutzli Silas8080900M21EOL Regio WilSwitzerlandYES
27.Hutzli Janis8382002M21EOL Regio WilSwitzerlandYES
28.Hutzli Christoph8010466M21EOL Regio WilSwitzerlandYES
29.Berlinger Nathalie8040171W45OL Regio WilSwitzerlandYES
30.Ullmann Silvan7980930M21ETheReaslEasterBeasterBunnysSwitzerlandYES
31.Müller Nicolas8641433M21ETheReaslEasterBeasterBunnysSwitzerlandYES
32.Dubach Simon8641411M21ETheReaslEasterBeasterBunnysSwitzerlandYES
33.Moser Florian8641423M21ETheReaslEasterBeasterBunnysSwitzerlandYES
34.Häfeli Tanja8641431W21ETheReaslEasterBeasterBunnysSwitzerlandYES
35.Aebersold Simona8130498W21ETheReaslEasterBeasterBunnysSwitzerlandYES
36.Brügger Mara8641401W21ETheReaslEasterBeasterBunnysSwitzerlandYES
37.Brida Massimo8060607M21AOLC WinterthurSwitzerlandYES
38.Perani Martina8060602W21AOLC WinterthurSwitzerlandYES
39.Suter Timo8010898M21EOLG Cordoba RütihofSwitzerlandYES
40.Suter Nik8091265M21EOLG Cordoba RütihofSwitzerlandYES
41.Suter Judith8030470W45OLG Cordoba RütihofSwitzerlandYES
42.Aegler Timon8060799M20IG BlochSwitzerlandYES
43.Aegler Mark8230865M50IG BlochSwitzerlandYES
44.Aegler Nora8261101W18IG BlochSwitzerlandYES
45.Aegler Susanne8281066W45IG BlochSwitzerlandYES
46.Lehmann Michael8651728M45OLG KöllikenSwitzerlandYES
47.Brunner Andreas8225225M55OLG KöllikenSwitzerlandYES
48.Kosack Janna1395640W21BOLG KöllikenSwitzerlandYES
49.Brunner Theres8271166W45OLG KöllikenSwitzerlandYES
50.Humbel Simon8642064M16OL NWK AGSwitzerlandYES
51.Moser Alain8640232M16OL NWK AGSwitzerlandYES
52.Suter Jari8231102M18OL NWK AGSwitzerlandYES
53.Blanc Moritz8644465M18OL NWK AGSwitzerlandYES
54.Schacher Dominic8012002M18OL NWK AGSwitzerlandYES
55.Habermacher Joel8638600M18OL NWK AGSwitzerlandYES
56.Mennet Robin8220101M18OL NWK AGSwitzerlandYES
57.Schaniel Ricardo8030400M20OL NWK AGSwitzerlandYES
58.Gafner Christian8151020M20OL NWK AGSwitzerlandYES
59.Hotz Silas8050999M20OL NWK AGSwitzerlandYES
60.Meyer Gil8000044M21EOL NWK AGSwitzerlandYES
61.Bryner Patrik8636550M21EOL NWK AGSwitzerlandYES
62.Lais Adrian8416669M21EOL NWK AGSwitzerlandYES
63.Hübscher Rico8080880M21EOL NWK AGSwitzerlandYES
64.Frei Lukas9200308M21EOL NWK AGSwitzerlandYES
65.Röthlisberger Ismael8200493M21EOL NWK AGSwitzerlandYES
66.Bryner Matthias8009053M21EOL NWK AGSwitzerlandYES
67.Schödler Anouk8205520W14OL NWK AGSwitzerlandYES
68.Hotz Kati8090205W14OL NWK AGSwitzerlandYES
69.Richner Céline8120703W16OL NWK AGSwitzerlandYES
70.Suwald Lina8640978W16OL NWK AGSwitzerlandYES
71.Bieri Rosa8230810W16OL NWK AGSwitzerlandYES
72.Habegger Anna8643444W16OL NWK AGSwitzerlandYES
73.Meier Pierina8170902W18OL NWK AGSwitzerlandYES
74.Schwammberger Carmen8230501W18OL NWK AGSwitzerlandYES
75.Graber Lilly8644457W18OL NWK AGSwitzerlandYES
76.Hotz Sanna8280302W18OL NWK AGSwitzerlandYES
77.Erne Elin8042602W18OL NWK AGSwitzerlandYES
78.Graber Sophie8014028W20OL NWK AGSwitzerlandYES
79.Walti Claudia8644565W20OL NWK AGSwitzerlandYES
80.Erne Lilly8041099W20OL NWK AGSwitzerlandYES
81.Hess Corinne8653123W21AOL NWK AGSwitzerlandYES
82.Girardin Claude8190655M60OLV ZugSwitzerlandYES
83.Girardin Heike8160961W55OLV ZugSwitzerlandYES
84.Müller Dominic8261003M16NWK Be/SoSwitzerlandYES
85.Peter Marius8653166M16NWK Be/SoSwitzerlandYES
86.Hofer Tim 8230604M16NWK Be/SoSwitzerlandYES
87.Messerli Joel8641992M16NWK Be/SoSwitzerlandYES
88.Nussbaum Simon 8641472M16NWK Be/SoSwitzerlandYES
89.Schmutz Pascal 8638732M16NWK Be/SoSwitzerlandYES
90.Niederhauser Linus 8638713M16NWK Be/SoSwitzerlandYES
91.Troxler Tim8228822M16NWK Be/SoSwitzerlandYES
92.Kurzen Jan8641444M16NWK Be/SoSwitzerlandYES
93.Hutzli Till 8642142M18NWK Be/SoSwitzerlandYES
94.Schmucki Jan8202020M18NWK Be/SoSwitzerlandYES
95.Jordi Andri1192001M18NWK Be/SoSwitzerlandYES
96.Sterchi Tobias8636562M18NWK Be/SoSwitzerlandYES
97.Bloch Florian 8640245M18NWK Be/SoSwitzerlandYES
98.Rulka Miron 2031015M18NWK Be/SoSwitzerlandYES
99.Eyer Nils 8636078M20NWK Be/SoSwitzerlandYES
100.Meyer Samuel8051488M21BNWK Be/SoSwitzerlandYES
101.Von Arx Philipp8250692M21ENWK Be/SoSwitzerlandYES
102.Truttmann Sandro8129200M21ENWK Be/SoSwitzerlandYES
103.Buri Leonie 8642252W16NWK Be/SoSwitzerlandYES
104.Sterchi Leonie 8641403W16NWK Be/SoSwitzerlandYES
105.Liechti Jasmin1407545W18NWK Be/SoSwitzerlandYES
106.Wellenreiter Celine 8190501W18NWK Be/SoSwitzerlandYES
107.Hüni Corina 8641434W18NWK Be/SoSwitzerlandYES
108.Probst Nina8260302W18NWK Be/SoSwitzerlandYES
109.Moser Vera8638737W18NWK Be/SoSwitzerlandYES
110.Züllig Sarina 8110701W18NWK Be/SoSwitzerlandYES
111.Rüegg Michèle8642255W18NWK Be/SoSwitzerlandYES
112.Jakob Fabienne 8051200W20NWK Be/SoSwitzerlandYES
113.Bucher Mirjam8061206W20NWK Be/SoSwitzerlandYES
114.Jordi Riina 8130199W20NWK Be/SoSwitzerlandYES
115.Hadorn Kim8020999W20NWK Be/SoSwitzerlandYES
116.Wälti Jael8139671W20NWK Be/SoSwitzerlandYES
117.Aebi Bettina 8031016W21ANWK Be/SoSwitzerlandYES
118.Bucher Dominique 8251829W21ENWK Be/SoSwitzerlandYES
119.Ramstein Laura8171192W21ENWK Be/SoSwitzerlandYES
120.Kohler Hansruedi8210654M55OLG DachsenSwitzerlandYES
121.Kohler Käthi8020459W45OLG DachsenSwitzerlandYES
122.Misteli Benjamin8060692M21EOLG KakowaSwitzerlandYES
123.Wagner Dominik8653066M21EOLG KakowaSwitzerlandYES
124.Lauenstein Marc8653060M21EANCOSwitzerlandYES
125.Lauenstein Sandra8118020W35ANCOSwitzerlandYES

United Kingdom
1.Rebora Matteo211367M12SlowItalyUnited KingdomYES
2.Rebora Andrea8069666M50SlowItalyUnited KingdomYES
3.Dal Bon Rebecca8020994W21ESlowItalyUnited KingdomYES
4.Marin Raffaella8067666W45SlowItalyUnited KingdomYES
5.Capper Mike8191055M60Limestone CowboysUnited KingdomYES
6.Swallow Colin7203411M60Southern NavigatorsUnited KingdomYES
7.Archer Jane8645223W60Southern NavigatorsUnited KingdomYES