v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
Easter4 2020 (4 days)->Entries by name  (number of entries: 48)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid
1.Allegretti Dario1601534M60Eridano Adventure ItalyYES
2.Andersen KarolineM10Tyrving NORNorway
3.Baumberger Andrin8086026M12Individuals/No club
4.Baumberger Barbara1414394OPENIndividuals/No club
5.Baumberger Christoph8660932M45Individuals/No club
6.Baumberger David8642216M16Individuals/No club
7.Bernardo Jose9111111M50Lisboa OKPortugalYES
8.Christiansen Gerda Marie8657110W65Køge OKDenmarkYES
9.Dias Manuel8035553M65Lisboa OKPortugalYES
10.Eronen Jaana1301923W55PihkaniskatFinlandYES
11.Eržen Boris520504M21EŠkofjeloški orientacijski klubSlovenia
12.Eržen Plavčak Izabela980592M12Škofjeloški orientacijski klubSlovenia
13.Fadil Zapata Anas2134093BeginnersOrienteering Prato a.s.d.Italy
14.Fekiač st Jozef2042534M60ŠK VAZKA BratislavaSlovakiaYES
15.Fekiačová Mária53793W60ŠK VAZKA BratislavaSlovakiaYES
16.Flerin Drevenšek Mojca1404141W21EKamniški orientacijski klubSlovenia
17.Grue-sørensen Gunnar8657101M70Køge OKDenmarkYES
18.Heikkinen Janne1009764M21AHelsingin SuunnistajatFinlandYES
19.Hribar Anica2077785W35OK BrežiceSlovenia
20.Hribar Timotej406722M16OK BrežiceSlovenia
21.Jevševar Bojan2077852M35OK BrežiceSlovenia
22.Jevševar Martin2077853M16OK BrežiceSlovenia
23.Justad Raaen Trine Marit8200490W55Aker Brygge OrienteringsklubbNorwayYES
24.Kmetec Barbara1408132W21AKamniški orientacijski klubSlovenia
25.Koster Katja8044351W45Fanclub HubmannSwitzerlandYES
26.Koster Martin8655261M55Fanclub HubmannSwitzerlandYES
27.Manfrin Ester438613W45Orienteering Prato a.s.d.Italy
28.Manfrin Stelvio2042319M70Orienteering Prato a.s.d.Italy
29.Matias Rosário2035553W55Lisboa OKPortugalYES
30.Mazza Anna Maria434855BeginnersEridano Adventure ItalyYES
31.Mehtälä Markku8106403M35Superhood OKFinlandYES
32.Mulder Liz8160743W70OLG GoldauSwitzerland
33.Mulder Pieter8230540M70OLG GoldauSwitzerland
34.Petersson Thomas28798M55NAIS OrienteringsklubbSwedenYES
35.Pigarev Konstantin8719065M55Pigarev SPbRussia
36.Pigareva Galina1301595W45Pigarev SPbRussia
37.Plavčak Ana2045587W35Škofjeloški orientacijski klubSlovenia
38.Pretnar Irma1398945W45Kamniški orientacijski klubSlovenia
39.Pretnar Janez1652011M50Kamniški orientacijski klubSlovenia
40.Rooni Anu8667292W55OK OrvandEstoniaYES
41.Rooni Rein998985M60OK OrvandEstoniaYES
42.Salopek Dorja8445444W14OK Ris DelniceCroatia
43.Salopek Tihomir8077277M45OK Ris DelniceCroatia
44.Salopek Tihon8044022M16OK Ris DelniceCroatia
45.Sladič Roman442575M60Škofjeloški orientacijski klubSlovenia
46.Vierikko Annamari8662186W55Helsingin SuunnistajatFinlandYES
47.Zeiner-Gundersen Richard8191158M60Aker Brygge OrienteringsklubbNorwayYES
48.Zonato Stefano9551224M60OLG RegensburgGermany