v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
Easter4 2020 (4 days)->Entries by classes  (number of entries: 65)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid

M12
1.Baumberger Andrin8086026M12Individuals/No club
2.Eržen Plavčak Izabela980592M12Škofjeloški orientacijski klubSlovenia

M14
1.Hölzer Tamino2800613M14OL Team LippeGermany
2.Jonsson Anton9201633M14OK TYRSweden

M16
1.Baumberger David8642216M16Individuals/No club
2.Salopek Tihon8044022M16OK Ris DelniceCroatia
3.Hribar Timotej406722M16OK BrežiceSlovenia
4.Jevševar Martin2077853M16OK BrežiceSlovenia
5.Brohede Albert9051012M16OK TYRSweden

M21A
1.Heikkinen Janne1009764M21AHelsingin SuunnistajatFinlandYES

M21B
1.Hrazdil Jirka8660449M21BSK Zabovresky BrnoCzech Republic
2.Hölzer Thomas7181977M21BOL Team LippeGermany
3.Ficur Maurizio7211337M21BSSD-AŠZ GAJA orienteeringItaly

M21E
1.Eržen Boris520504M21EŠkofjeloški orientacijski klubSlovenia
2.Thorsson Erik1399930M21ETyrving NORNorway

M35
1.Jevševar Bojan2077852M35OK BrežiceSlovenia
2.Mehtälä Markku8106403M35Superhood OKFinlandYES
3.Astrauskas Marius8402200M35OSK SAKASLithuania

M45
1.Baumberger Christoph8660932M45Individuals/No club
2.Salopek Tihomir8077277M45OK Ris DelniceCroatia
3.Brohede Daniel8303030M45OK TYRSweden

M50
1.Pretnar Janez1652011M50Kamniški orientacijski klubSlovenia
2.Bernardo Jose9111111M50Lisboa OKPortugalYES
3.Brohede Henric700419M50OK TYRSweden

M55
1.Koster Martin8655261M55Fanclub HubmannSwitzerlandYES
2.Petersson Thomas28798M55NAIS OrienteringsklubbSwedenYES
3.Pigarev Konstantin8719065M55Pigarev SPbRussiaYES

M60
1.Rooni Rein998985M60OK OrvandEstoniaYES
2.Zeiner-Gundersen Richard8191158M60Aker Brygge OrienteringsklubbNorwayYES
3.Allegretti Dario1601534M60Eridano Adventure ItalyYES
4.Zonato Stefano9551224M60OLG RegensburgGermany
5.Sladič Roman442575M60Škofjeloški orientacijski klubSlovenia
6.Fekiač st Jozef2042534M60ŠK VAZKA BratislavaSlovakiaYES

M65
1.Dias Manuel8035553M65Lisboa OKPortugalYES
2.Capper Mike8191055M65Limestone CowboysUnited Kingdom

M70
1.Grue-sørensen Gunnar8657101M70Køge OKDenmarkYES
2.Mulder Pieter8230540M70OLG GoldauSwitzerland
3.Manfrin Stelvio2042319M70Orienteering Prato a.s.d.Italy

W12
1.Hölzer Delania2103988W12OL Team LippeGermany
2.Jonsson Wilma1415337W12OK TYRSweden

W14
1.Salopek Dorja8445444W14OK Ris DelniceCroatia

W21A
1.Kmetec Barbara1408132W21AKamniški orientacijski klubSloveniaYES

W21B
1.Astrauskiene Lina8060219W21BOSK SAKASLithuania
2.Hölzer Denise2800936W21BOL Team LippeGermany

W21E
1.Flerin Drevenšek Mojca1404141W21EKamniški orientacijski klubSlovenia
2.Andersen Karoline1403961W21ETyrving NORNorway

W35
1.Plavčak Ana2045587W35Škofjeloški orientacijski klubSlovenia
2.Hribar Anica2077785W35OK BrežiceSlovenia
3.Jonsson Malin1771123W35OK TYRSweden

W45
1.Pretnar Irma1398945W45Kamniški orientacijski klubSlovenia
2.Koster Katja8044351W45Fanclub HubmannSwitzerlandYES
3.Pigareva Galina1301595W45Pigarev SPbRussiaYES
4.Manfrin Ester438613W45Orienteering Prato a.s.d.Italy

W55
1.Rooni Anu8667292W55OK OrvandEstoniaYES
2.Vierikko Annamari8662186W55Helsingin SuunnistajatFinlandYES
3.Justad Raaen Trine Marit8200490W55Aker Brygge OrienteringsklubbNorwayYES
4.Eronen Jaana1301923W55PihkaniskatFinlandYES
5.Matias Rosário2035553W55Lisboa OKPortugalYES

W60
1.Fekiačová Mária53793W60ŠK VAZKA BratislavaSlovakiaYES

W65
1.Christiansen Gerda Marie8657110W65Køge OKDenmarkYES
2.Thorsson Birgitta444070W65Tyrving NORNorway

W70
1.Mulder Liz8160743W70OLG GoldauSwitzerland

Beginners
1.Mazza Anna Maria434855BeginnersEridano Adventure ItalyYES
2.Fadil Zapata Anas2134093BeginnersOrienteering Prato a.s.d.Italy

OPEN
1.Baumberger Barbara1414394OPENIndividuals/No club