v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
Easter4 2020 (4 days)->Entries by countries  (number of entries: 53)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid
1.Baumberger Andrin8086026M12Individuals/No club
2.Baumberger David8642216M16Individuals/No club
3.Baumberger Christoph8660932M45Individuals/No club
4.Baumberger Barbara1414394OPENIndividuals/No club

Croatia
1.Salopek Tihon8044022M16OK Ris DelniceCroatia
2.Salopek Tihomir8077277M45OK Ris DelniceCroatia
3.Salopek Dorja8445444W14OK Ris DelniceCroatia

Czech Republic
1.Hrazdil Jirka8660449M21BSK Zabovresky BrnoCzech Republic

Denmark
1.Grue-sørensen Gunnar8657101M70Køge OKDenmarkYES
2.Christiansen Gerda Marie8657110W65Køge OKDenmarkYES

Estonia
1.Rooni Rein998985M60OK OrvandEstoniaYES
2.Rooni Anu8667292W55OK OrvandEstoniaYES

Finland
1.Heikkinen Janne1009764M21AHelsingin SuunnistajatFinlandYES
2.Vierikko Annamari8662186W55Helsingin SuunnistajatFinlandYES
3.Eronen Jaana1301923W55PihkaniskatFinlandYES
4.Mehtälä Markku8106403M35Superhood OKFinlandYES

Germany
1.Zonato Stefano9551224M60OLG RegensburgGermany

Italy
1.Allegretti Dario1601534M60Eridano Adventure ItalyYES
2.Mazza Anna Maria434855BeginnersEridano Adventure ItalyYES
3.Manfrin Ester438613W45Orienteering Prato a.s.d.Italy
4.Fadil Zapata Anas2134093BeginnersOrienteering Prato a.s.d.Italy
5.Manfrin Stelvio2042319M70Orienteering Prato a.s.d.Italy

Lithuania
1.Astrauskas Marius8402200M35OSK SAKASLithuania
2.Astrauskiene Lina8060219W21BOSK SAKASLithuania

Norway
1.Zeiner-Gundersen Richard8191158M60Aker Brygge OrienteringsklubbNorwayYES
2.Justad Raaen Trine Marit8200490W55Aker Brygge OrienteringsklubbNorwayYES
3.Thorsson Erik1399930M21ETyrving NORNorway
4.Andersen Karoline1403961W21ETyrving NORNorway
5.Thorsson Birgitta444070W65Tyrving NORNorway

Portugal
1.Bernardo Jose9111111M50Lisboa OKPortugalYES
2.Matias Rosário2035553W55Lisboa OKPortugalYES
3.Dias Manuel8035553M65Lisboa OKPortugalYES

Russia
1.Pigarev Konstantin8719065M55Pigarev SPbRussia
2.Pigareva Galina1301595W45Pigarev SPbRussia

Slovakia
1.Fekiač st Jozef2042534M60ŠK VAZKA BratislavaSlovakiaYES
2.Fekiačová Mária53793W60ŠK VAZKA BratislavaSlovakiaYES

Slovenia
1.Pretnar Janez1652011M50Kamniški orientacijski klubSlovenia
2.Kmetec Barbara1408132W21AKamniški orientacijski klubSlovenia
3.Flerin Drevenšek Mojca1404141W21EKamniški orientacijski klubSlovenia
4.Pretnar Irma1398945W45Kamniški orientacijski klubSlovenia
5.Eržen Plavčak Izabela980592M12Škofjeloški orientacijski klubSlovenia
6.Eržen Boris520504M21EŠkofjeloški orientacijski klubSlovenia
7.Sladič Roman442575M60Škofjeloški orientacijski klubSlovenia
8.Plavčak Ana2045587W35Škofjeloški orientacijski klubSlovenia
9.Jevševar Martin2077853M16OK BrežiceSlovenia
10.Hribar Timotej406722M16OK BrežiceSlovenia
11.Jevševar Bojan2077852M35OK BrežiceSlovenia
12.Hribar Anica2077785W35OK BrežiceSlovenia

Sweden
1.Petersson Thomas28798M55NAIS OrienteringsklubbSwedenYES

Switzerland
1.Koster Martin8655261M55Fanclub HubmannSwitzerlandYES
2.Koster Katja8044351W45Fanclub HubmannSwitzerlandYES
3.Mulder Pieter8230540M70OLG GoldauSwitzerland
4.Mulder Liz8160743W70OLG GoldauSwitzerland