v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
Easter4 2020 (4 days)->Entries by clubs  (number of entries: 65)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid

Individuals/No club
1.Baumberger Andrin8086026M12Individuals/No club
2.Baumberger David8642216M16Individuals/No club
3.Baumberger Christoph8660932M45Individuals/No club
4.Baumberger Barbara1414394OPENIndividuals/No club

Aker Brygge Orienteringsklubb
1.Zeiner-Gundersen Richard8191158M60Aker Brygge OrienteringsklubbNorwayYES
2.Justad Raaen Trine Marit8200490W55Aker Brygge OrienteringsklubbNorwayYES

Eridano Adventure
1.Mazza Anna Maria434855BeginnersEridano Adventure ItalyYES
2.Allegretti Dario1601534M60Eridano Adventure ItalyYES

Fanclub Hubmann
1.Koster Martin8655261M55Fanclub HubmannSwitzerlandYES
2.Koster Katja8044351W45Fanclub HubmannSwitzerlandYES

Helsingin Suunnistajat
1.Heikkinen Janne1009764M21AHelsingin SuunnistajatFinlandYES
2.Vierikko Annamari8662186W55Helsingin SuunnistajatFinlandYES

Kamniški orientacijski klub
1.Pretnar Janez1652011M50Kamniški orientacijski klubSlovenia
2.Kmetec Barbara1408132W21AKamniški orientacijski klubSloveniaYES
3.Flerin Drevenšek Mojca1404141W21EKamniški orientacijski klubSlovenia
4.Pretnar Irma1398945W45Kamniški orientacijski klubSlovenia

Køge OK
1.Grue-sørensen Gunnar8657101M70Køge OKDenmarkYES
2.Christiansen Gerda Marie8657110W65Køge OKDenmarkYES

Limestone Cowboys
1.Capper Mike8191055M65Limestone CowboysUnited Kingdom

Lisboa OK
1.Bernardo Jose9111111M50Lisboa OKPortugalYES
2.Dias Manuel8035553M65Lisboa OKPortugalYES
3.Matias Rosário2035553W55Lisboa OKPortugalYES

NAIS Orienteringsklubb
1.Petersson Thomas28798M55NAIS OrienteringsklubbSwedenYES

OK Brežice
1.Jevševar Martin2077853M16OK BrežiceSlovenia
2.Hribar Timotej406722M16OK BrežiceSlovenia
3.Jevševar Bojan2077852M35OK BrežiceSlovenia
4.Hribar Anica2077785W35OK BrežiceSlovenia

OK Orvand
1.Rooni Rein998985M60OK OrvandEstoniaYES
2.Rooni Anu8667292W55OK OrvandEstoniaYES

OK Ris Delnice
1.Salopek Tihon8044022M16OK Ris DelniceCroatia
2.Salopek Tihomir8077277M45OK Ris DelniceCroatia
3.Salopek Dorja8445444W14OK Ris DelniceCroatia

OK TYR
1.Jonsson Anton9201633M14OK TYRSweden
2.Brohede Albert9051012M16OK TYRSweden
3.Brohede Daniel8303030M45OK TYRSweden
4.Brohede Henric700419M50OK TYRSweden
5.Jonsson Wilma1415337W12OK TYRSweden
6.Jonsson Malin1771123W35OK TYRSweden

OL Team Lippe
1.Hölzer Tamino2800613M14OL Team LippeGermany
2.Hölzer Thomas7181977M21BOL Team LippeGermany
3.Hölzer Delania2103988W12OL Team LippeGermany
4.Hölzer Denise2800936W21BOL Team LippeGermany

OLG Goldau
1.Mulder Pieter8230540M70OLG GoldauSwitzerland
2.Mulder Liz8160743W70OLG GoldauSwitzerland

OLG Regensburg
1.Zonato Stefano9551224M60OLG RegensburgGermany

Orienteering Prato a.s.d.
1.Fadil Zapata Anas2134093BeginnersOrienteering Prato a.s.d.Italy
2.Manfrin Stelvio2042319M70Orienteering Prato a.s.d.Italy
3.Manfrin Ester438613W45Orienteering Prato a.s.d.Italy

OSK SAKAS
1.Astrauskas Marius8402200M35OSK SAKASLithuania
2.Astrauskiene Lina8060219W21BOSK SAKASLithuania

Pigarev SPb
1.Pigarev Konstantin8719065M55Pigarev SPbRussiaYES
2.Pigareva Galina1301595W45Pigarev SPbRussiaYES

Pihkaniskat
1.Eronen Jaana1301923W55PihkaniskatFinlandYES

SK Zabovresky Brno
1.Hrazdil Jirka8660449M21BSK Zabovresky BrnoCzech Republic

SSD-AŠZ GAJA orienteering
1.Ficur Maurizio7211337M21BSSD-AŠZ GAJA orienteeringItaly

Superhood OK
1.Mehtälä Markku8106403M35Superhood OKFinlandYES

ŠK VAZKA Bratislava
1.Fekiač st Jozef2042534M60ŠK VAZKA BratislavaSlovakiaYES
2.Fekiačová Mária53793W60ŠK VAZKA BratislavaSlovakiaYES

Škofjeloški orientacijski klub
1.Eržen Plavčak Izabela980592M12Škofjeloški orientacijski klubSlovenia
2.Eržen Boris520504M21EŠkofjeloški orientacijski klubSlovenia
3.Sladič Roman442575M60Škofjeloški orientacijski klubSlovenia
4.Plavčak Ana2045587W35Škofjeloški orientacijski klubSlovenia

Tyrving NOR
1.Thorsson Erik1399930M21ETyrving NORNorway
2.Andersen Karoline1403961W21ETyrving NORNorway
3.Thorsson Birgitta444070W65Tyrving NORNorway