v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
Máximus O Meeting (foreign competitiors ONLY)->Entries by name  (number of entries: 271)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid SPRINT Night Prologue Hard Floor
1.Abramikas Kestutis8195706M-60OK SauleLithuania X - NO
2.Agafonova Ekaterina1202019F-18EBSE NovgorodRussia X X NO
3.Ahlswede Greg1410468M-ELITEDelaware Valley Orienteering AssociationUnited States - X NO
4.Amerijckx Cédric8663421M-20EFRSO BelgiumBelgium X - NO
5.Andersson Emil8040495M-ELITETullinge SKSweden X - NO
6.Arno Lucie7001938F-ELITECercle d'Orientation du Hainaut Belgium X - NO
7.Arno Simon8663422M-20EFRSO BelgiumBelgium X - NO
8.Atanasov Aleksandar2008677M-45MashinkiBulgaria X - NO
9.Atanasov Apostol8652494M-ELITEMashinkiBulgaria X X NO
10.Atanasova Mariyana2008676F-45MashinkiBulgaria X - NO
11.Atanasova Yoana7226349F-12MashinkiBulgaria X - NO
12.Attinger Florian8020569M-ELITEIFK Mora OKSweden X X NO
13.Attinger Judith8130467F-50OL ZimmerbergSwitzerland X - NO
14.Attinger Martin8160166M-50OL ZimmerbergSwitzerland X - NO
15.Bakó Áron8101092M-ELITETabáni Spartacus Sport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHungary X - NO
16.Barnier Mireille2014730F-65Marseille Course OrientationFrance - - NO
17.Bartos Zbigniew8656097M-18EUKS Orientus LodzPoland X X NO
18.Bedwell Alice8867571F-50All Wales Orienteering LegendsUnited Kingdom X X NO
19.Bedwell Eileen33264F-70All Wales Orienteering LegendsUnited Kingdom X - NO
20.Bengtsson Britt-Mari620228F-55FK ÅsenSweden X - NO
21.Bessonov Sergey1405213M-50BSE NovgorodRussia X X NO
22.Bessonov Yurii8269011M-14BSE NovgorodRussia X X NO
23.Biro Fruzsina8204060F-40BimahevHungary X - NO
24.Biró Aletta8664643F-60BimahevHungary X - NO
25.Blanc Tranchant Olivier9422410M-ELITEO'JuraFrance - - NO
26.Bogdanova Liliya8300403F-18EMashinkiBulgaria X X NO
27.Boncina Abigael Vanessa 1968213F-35BOrientacijski klub Slovenske KonjiceSlovenia X - NO
28.Bončina Igor8632333M-50Orientacijski klub Slovenske KonjiceSlovenia X - NO
29.Borisova Violeta2800577F-16EMashinkiBulgaria X X NO
30.Börjesson Eriksson Joel8004830M-ELITEStorviks ifSweden X - NO
31.Bouché Sylvie31429F-60Club orientation Loisirs EtrechyFrance X X NO
32.Brochmann Lone Karin8270586U-10Bækkelagets SKNorway X - NO
33.Buchs Pascal8250197M-ELITETampereen PyrintoFinland X - NO
34.Bujdosó István7020217M-55Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHungary X - NO
35.Bujdosó Márk8080705M-16ETabáni Spartacus Sport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHungary X - NO
36.Bujdosó Zoltán8020217M-ELITETabáni Spartacus Sport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHungary X - NO
37.Bulferi Maria Vittoria8150195F-ELITEPolisportiva G.MasiItalyYES X - NO
38.Caraglio Michele502397M-ELITEAgorossoItaly X - NO
39.Carter-davies Megan9005240F-ELITEAll Wales Orienteering LegendsUnited Kingdom X X NO
40.Cattin Anaïs8199342F-ELITEOLV Baselland / ANCOSwitzerland X X NO
41.Choprix Noëlle320306F-60Altair COBelgium X - NO
42.Collins Julie220766F-60DartfordUnited Kingdom X X NO
43.Collins Mark410899M-60DartfordUnited Kingdom X X NO
44.Conway Adam8121935M-18EGuildford OrienteersUnited KingdomYES X - NO
45.Conway Phil2059633M-55Guildford OrienteersUnited KingdomYES X - NO
46.Crefcoeur Liévin8661781M-ELITEFRSO BelgiumBelgium X - NO
47.Crefcoeur Philippe8633664M-ELITEFRSO BelgiumBelgium X - NO
48.Csoboth Márton8664612M-16ETabáni Spartacus Sport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHungary X - NO
49.Csoboth Mihály8224488M-16ETabáni Spartacus Sport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHungary X - NO
50.Curzio Lucia8030291F-ELITEPolisportiva G.MasiItalyYES X - NO
51.Curzio Samuele8516943M-ELITEPolisportiva G.MasiItalyYES X - NO
52.Daniel Charles1409716M-50All Wales Orienteering LegendsUnited Kingdom X X NO
53.Davidsson Julia8199000F-ELITEÄrla IFSweden X - NO
54.De Nardis Francesca8091198F-ELITEPolisportiva G.MasiItalyYES X - NO
55.De Neyer Gilles7211838M-ELITEAnimation Sillery OrientationFrance X X NO
56.Defraigne Laurence8663423F-18EFRSO BelgiumBelgium X - NO
57.Defraigne Sandrine8655043F-ELITEFRSO BelgiumBelgium X - NO
58.Della Vedova Marco8150500M-35APolisportiva G.MasiItalyYES X - NO
59.Demandt Tine7160259F-60OK SorøDenmark X X NO
60.Demeuse Clément8664165M-ELITEFRSO BelgiumBelgium X - NO
61.Deubel Dirk8081000M-ELITENaturfreunde WienAustria X - NO
62.Dimitrov Stefan8220044M-16EMashinkiBulgaria X X NO
63.Dinges Victor8648845M-ELITESnakeOrientaRussia X X NO
64.Divin Peter2061645M-ELITETabáni Spartacus Sport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHungary X - NO
65.Doganov Petar8655555M-21ANSA-SIVENBulgaria X X NO
66.Dragoev Ivaylo8655577M-16EMashinkiBulgaria X X NO
67.Dragoev Milen8655588M-45MashinkiBulgaria X X NO
68.Dragoev Tervel8655566M-16EMashinkiBulgaria X X NO
69.Dudoignon ChloéF-ELITEVALENCE SPORTS ORIENTATIONFrance X - NO
70.Durieux Florine8663424F-18EFRSO BelgiumBelgium X - NO
71.Dutkowski Mikolaj8010192M-ELITEUKS Arkady RaszkowPoland X X NO
72.Elver Judith2015879F-50Club orientation Loisirs EtrechyFrance X - NO
73.Enchev Stanimir2036477M-21AIndividuals/No club X X
74.Eyen Guillaume8444719M-20EFRSO BelgiumBelgium X - NO
75.Fiane Pedersen VegardM-ELITEÅs-NMBU OrienteringNorway X X NO
76.Filskov Mette8658641F-60OK SorøDenmark X X NO
77.Finckenstädt Björn8657683M-50LG OstGermany X X NO
78.Fjellstad Jo Inge701208M-ELITEÅs-NMBU OrienteringNorway X X NO
79.Fjellstad Wendy229690F-45Ås-NMBU OrienteringNorway X X NO
80.Francis Terrin40612M-65ACA Aix ProvenceFrance X - NO
81.Freuler Florian8360303M-ELITESödertälje-Nykvarn OrienteringSweden X X NO
82.Freuler Florian8360303M-ELITEIndividuals/No club X X SI
83.Galicz Karol8198611M-ELITEBKS Wataha WarszawaPoland X X NO
84.Galicz Krystyna1951826F-65BKS Wataha WarszawaPoland X - NO
85.Gaspard Isabelle363035OPEN NARANJAClub orientation Loisirs EtrechyFrance X - NO
86.Gavrilov Igor1007956M-45Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia X X NO
87.Germain Yohan1910512M-14Club orientation Loisirs EtrechyFrance X - NO
88.Gillet Justin8663425M-18EFRSO BelgiumBelgium X - NO
89.Gisholt Helge8612019M-50OK SkeidiNorway X - NO
90.Gladilkina Olesia8020342F-16EMagnitnaya StrelkaRussia X - NO
91.Glaner Franz8334334M-ELITEOK PAN KristianstadSweden X X NO
92.Gomez Rueda Jose Fernando1406081M-40OrientabonitoSpain X - NO
93.Grahn Filip8009810M-ELITESödertälje-Nykvarn OrienteringSweden X - NO
94.Grill Michael8400022M-50Naturfreunde WienAustria X - NO
95.Grote Andreas7775577M-55OLC SKOG FRIBOURGSwitzerland X X NO
96.Guizzardi Michela8644459F-ELITECUS BOLOGNAItaly X - NO
97.Haberkorn Chloé8002094F-ELITEO'JuraFrance - - NO
98.Haberkorn Guilhem8002124M-ELITEADOCFrance - - NO
99.Haene Thomas8260280M-40OLG GalgenenSwitzerland X X NO
100.Hägler Kaspar8629567M-ELITEOLV Baselland / ANCOSwitzerland X X NO
101.Hajnal Dorka9900330F-20EBimahevHungary X - NO
102.Hanzen Francois49113M-35ACO LiègeBelgium X X NO
103.Hass Frederik449344M-21AOK SorøDenmark X X NO
104.Hass Morten504395M-50OK SorøDenmark X X NO
105.Hassan Sinan1681227M-45MashinkiBulgaria X X NO
106.Hentes Ildiko1080705OPEN ROJOTabáni Spartacus Sport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHungary X - NO
107.Herman Laurine9201778F-20EFRSO BelgiumBelgium X - NO
108.Hofer Michael8100000M-35AOLG AeschSwitzerlandYES X X NO
109.Huber-svensson Raffael8629576M-ELITEIFK Mora OKSweden X X NO
110.Ignatiev Maksym1312985M-14OC O-KOMPASUkraine X - NO
111.Ignatiev Oleksii1312969M-40OC O-KOMPASUkraine X - NO
112.Ignatiev Serhii502523OPEN AMARILLOOC O-KOMPASUkraine - - NO
113.Ignatieva Inna502538F-12OC O-KOMPASUkraine X - NO
114.Imark Simon8011211M-ELITETullinge SKSweden X - NO
115.Imark Victor8001414M-ELITETullinge SKSweden X - NO
116.Iniyatullin Marsel8631491M-ELITEMosOblRussia X X NO
117.Iniyatullin Ravil8650725M-ELITEMosOblRussia X X NO
118.Ivanova Miryana1409404F-18EMashinkiBulgaria X X NO
119.Jansson Martin8199222M-ELITESödertälje-Nykvarn OrienteringSweden X - NO
120.Jellvert Börjeson ViktorU-10Individuals/No club X - NO
121.Jonáš Martin8667535M-ELITEKOBRA BratislavaSlovakia X X NO
122.Jönsson-hellstadius Jeanette960706F-ELITESödertälje-Nykvarn OrienteringSweden X - NO
123.Justad Raaen Trine Marit8200490F-55Aker Brygge OrienteringsklubbNorway X X NO
124.Kálmán Imola8001105F-20ETabáni Spartacus Sport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHungary X - NO
125.Karlsson Holmer Lena7720619F-45IFK Mora OKSweden X X NO
126.Kastner Nicolas8023456M-ELITEOK PAN KristianstadSweden X - NO
127.Kettner Vojtech8644887M-ELITEIFK Mora OKSweden X X NO
128.Khepina Olga1405216F-55BSE NovgorodRussia X X NO
129.Kleijn Amanda2109106F-20ESödertälje-Nykvarn OrienteringSweden X - NO
130.Kleijn Håkan2087227M-45Södertälje-Nykvarn OrienteringSweden - - NO
131.Knudsen Anders8653089M-55Herlufsholm Denmark X X NO
132.Koren Anikó8668962F-16ETabáni Spartacus Sport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHungary X - NO
133.Kostadinova Lora1008167OPEN NARANJANSA-SIVENBulgaria X - NO
134.Kotrlová Katarína8004608F-ELITEŠK SandbergSlovakia X X NO
135.Krajčík Michal8656741M-ELITEATU KošiceSlovakia - X NO
136.Krylov Nikolay8659155M-40OMEGA RUSSIARussia X X NO
137.Krylova Maria8643733F-35AOMEGA RUSSIARussia X X NO
138.Kubina Filip8656707M-ELITEŠK SandbergSlovakia X X NO
139.Kuleshov MikhailM-ELITEIFK Mora OKSweden X X NO
140.Laitinen Salla1401699F-ELITEPaimion RastiFinlandYES X X NO
141.Lam Cho Yu8361119F-ELITEIndividuals/No club X X NO
142.Lambertini Marcello8516444M-ELITEPolisportiva G.MasiItalyYES X - NO
143.Lee Kin Wai8670017M-ELITEOrienteering Association of Hong KongHong Kong S.A.R., China X X NO
144.Leung Ka Man8670130F-ELITEOrienteering Association of Hong KongHong Kong S.A.R., China X X NO
145.Li Chun Ho8360817M-ELITEQueen's College Orienteering ClubHong Kong S.A.R., China X X NO
146.Limpach Jessica8663431F-ELITEASUB OrientationBelgiumYES X - NO
147.Lintanf Florian1000951M-16/18Club orientation Loisirs EtrechyFrance X X NO
148.Lintanf François1000973M-45Club orientation Loisirs EtrechyFrance X X NO
149.Lintanf Hugo1910518M-20EClub orientation Loisirs EtrechyFrance X X NO
150.Lintanf Isabelle1910508F-45Club orientation Loisirs EtrechyFrance X - NO
151.Liszka Krisztián1408162M-ELITETabáni Spartacus Sport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHungary X - NO
152.Lithgow James8652595M-65Garingal Orienteers IncAustralia X X NO
153.Maag Iben8719060F-50Søllerød OKDenmark X - NO
154.Mannocci Enrico8296989M-ELITEPolisportiva G.MasiItalyYES X - NO
155.Matias António308215M-60CLACPortugal X - NO
156.Matias Rosário2035553F-55Lisboa OKPortugalYES X - NO
157.Mattart Antoine8663426M-18EFRSO BelgiumBelgium X - NO
158.McCartney Harrison8400808M-ELITESävedalens AIKSweden X X NO
159.Miavecz Balázs8301996M-ELITESävedalens AIKSweden X X NO
160.Miksys Eugenijus8644493M-60AzuolasLithuaniaYES X - NO
161.Mironova Svetlana8625716F-ELITEMaximus Winter O-CampSpain X X NO
162.Mitchell Ben9711993M-ELITEAll Wales Orienteering LegendsUnited Kingdom X X NO
163.Moller Klara7001028U-10Individuals/No club X - NO
164.Møller Laurits Bidstrup8400001M-ELITEOK Pan AarhusDenmark X - NO
165.Morita NatsumiM-ELITEIndividuals/No club X X NO
166.Morita NatsumiM-ELITEWaseda UniversityJapan X - NO
167.Morozov Sergei8655989M-35AMagnitnaya StrelkaRussia X - NO
168.Morozova Polina8719100F-16EMagnitnaya StrelkaRussia X - NO
169.Munktved Theis8640535M-ELITEFarumTisvilde OKDenmark X - NO
170.Nilsson Simkovics Anna8291193F-ELITEUlricehamns OKSweden X X SI
171.Nilsson Simkovics Erik8460846M-ELITEUlricehamns OKSweden X X SI
172.Nimvik Johnny620325M-55FK ÅsenSweden X - NO
173.Nitami Yuki8159922M-ELITENerima Orienteering ClubJapan X X NO
174.Novikov Pavel8629236M-21AMosOblRussia X X NO
175.Novikova Mariia8650785F-ELITEMosOblRussia X - NO
176.Ognibene Francesco8150315M-16EPolisportiva G.MasiItalyYES X - NO
177.Ollin Heino551116M-ELITESävedalens AIKSweden X X NO
178.O'neil AlisonU-10Individuals/No club X - NO
179.Ormay Mihály8636768M-ELITETabáni Spartacus Sport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHungary X - NO
180.Pachnik Stanisław8632433M-18EUKS Orientus LodzPoland X X NO
181.Paone Martina8516443F-21APolisportiva G.MasiItalyYES X - NO
182.Patassiová Michaela8670509F-18EŠK SandbergSlovakia X X NO
183.Payet Johny31442OPEN NARANJAClub orientation Loisirs EtrechyFrance X - NO
184.Payet Mathis31541OPEN NARANJAClub orientation Loisirs EtrechyFrance X - NO
185.Payet Nathan2061530M-14Club orientation Loisirs EtrechyFrance X - NO
186.Payet Théo31347OPEN NARANJAClub orientation Loisirs EtrechyFrance X - NO
187.Pedev Todor8644666M-45NSA-SIVENBulgaria X X NO
188.Peter Mathias8117118M-ELITESödertälje-Nykvarn OrienteringSweden X - NO
189.Peurey Hugues2015889M-55Club orientation Loisirs EtrechyFrance X - NO
190.Poirson Marius8000031M-20EWATAustria X - NO
191.Popova Dayana8652492F-18EMashinkiBulgaria X X NO
192.Poulsen Malthe8310915M-ELITEOK Pan AarhusDenmark X - NO
193.Priadkina Tetiana1312981F-40OC O-KOMPASUkraine X - NO
194.Rajmon Imola8112288F-20ETabáni Spartacus Sport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHungary X - NO
195.Ravelet Gael1910517M-12Club orientation Loisirs EtrechyFrance X - NO
196.Reiman Anu2058408F-55Angelniemen AnkkuriFinland X - NO
197.Reiman Jarmo2058407M-55Angelniemen AnkkuriFinland X - NO
198.Robbe Solène1910509F-50Club orientation Loisirs EtrechyFrance X - NO
199.Rotzler Mirjam8000078F-40OLG AeschSwitzerlandYES X X NO
200.Roulleaux Alain8170565M-55Club orientation Loisirs EtrechyFrance X X NO
201.Rudis Algimantas8622266M-55OK SauleLithuania X X NO
202.Sandevoir Claire921403F-ELITEASUB OrientationBelgium X - NO
203.Sandevoir Luc8002091M-ELITEOrientation caennaiseFrance X - NO
204.Santi Niccolò8040211M-16EPolisportiva G.MasiItalyYES X - NO
205.São João Maria2800483F-65CLACPortugal X - NO
206.Saunders Mark8862184M-50All Wales Orienteering LegendsUnited Kingdom X X NO
207.Schmiedeberg Anke6006OPEN NARANJALG OstGermany X - NO
208.Schmiedeberg Nils8663316M-50LG OstGermany X X NO
209.Seckler Daniel9109088M-65Marseille Course OrientationFrance - - NO
210.Segawa IzuruU-10Individuals/No club X -
211.Segawa IzuruM-21AGenya-Renrakumo OKJapan X X
212.Seppi Marco8644460M-ELITEAgorossoItaly X - NO
213.Sillien Marine8230100F-ELITEFRSO BelgiumBelgium X - NO
214.Sillien Nicolas8010103M-45PégaseBelgium X - NO
215.Simkova Johanka8660401F-ELITEIFK Mora OKSweden X X NO
216.Słomczyński Ignacy8646292M-18EUKS Orientus LodzPoland X X NO
217.Smirnov Nikita8650737M-ELITESnakeOrientaRussia X X NO
218.Smirnova KristinaF-ELITEIFK Mora OKSweden X X NO
219.Søgaard Allan8051073M-45OK RoskildeDenmark X X NO
220.Sokolova Sofia7201629F-20ESnakeOrientaRussia X X NO
221.Stanonik Simon2077620M-ELITEOK AzimutSlovenia X - NO
222.Szakal-biro Sara2120898F-12BimahevHungary X - NO
223.Takahashi RinaU-10Individuals/No club X - NO
224.Tali Uku-laur8664187M-ELITEHarju KEK RSKEstonia X X NO
225.Talvas Cyril1341976M-40Club orientation Loisirs EtrechyFrance X - NO
226.Talvas Damien1352005M-16/18Club orientation Loisirs EtrechyFrance X - NO
227.Tamuzs Janis8100099M-ELITENAVIFinland X - NO
228.Tanaka Shota8664051M-ELITENerima Orienteering ClubJapan X X NO
229.Tenani Alessio8160979M-ELITEPolisportiva G.MasiItalyYES X - NO
230.Tikhonchuk Alexey8122889M-ELITEMagnitnaya StrelkaRussia X - NO
231.Tikhonchuk Anna8122868F-16EMagnitnaya StrelkaRussia X - NO
232.Touzain Roulleaux Isabelle1396400F-55Club orientation Loisirs EtrechyFrance X X NO
233.Trofast Filip8221299M-ELITEBredaryds SOKSweden X - NO
234.Trofast Magnus8160269M-50Bredaryds SOKSweden X - NO
235.Turakainen Irene1406015F-45LynxFinland X - NO
236.Turakainen Olli7202708OPEN NEGROHelsingin SuunnistajatFinland X - NO
237.Turakainen Veera1406014F-16ELynxFinland X - NO
238.Turakainen VenlaF-ELITEHelsingin SuunnistajatFinland X - NO
239.Tušar Peter1401615M-ELITEOK AzimutSlovenia X X NO
240.Tutynin MarkM-18EIFK Mora OKSweden X X NO
241.Tveite NilsM-18EÅs-NMBU OrienteringNorway X X NO
242.Van der Ouderaa François8663430M-ELITEFRSO BelgiumBelgium X X NO
243.Van Dyck Erik8321201M-55TROL BelgiumBelgiumYES X X
244.Vandeghinste Etienne1281956M-60Altair COBelgium X - NO
245.Vandeghinste Gregoire8644890M-ELITECercle d'Orientation du Hainaut Belgium X - NO
246.Vekshin Yurii7201346M-60BSE NovgorodRussia X X NO
247.Velde Augusts8641010M-ELITEAzuolasLithuaniaYES X - NO
248.Velde Reda8641000F-40AzuolasLithuaniaYES X - NO
249.Velde Vaiva8644490F-12AzuolasLithuaniaYES X - NO
250.Vervoort Wim8630901M-50TROL BelgiumBelgiumYES X X
251.Vierimaa Ville9201965M-ELITEEspoon AkillesFinlandYES X X NO
252.Vorlíček Peter2049993M-40ŠK SandbergSlovakia X - NO
253.Vorlíčková Lucka2049981F-12ŠK SandbergSlovakia X - NO
254.Vorlíčková Martinka2049985F-16EŠK SandbergSlovakia X - NO
255.Wathey David8031065M-55Manchester and District Orienteering ClubUnited Kingdom X - NO
256.Wathey Dominic8170605M-16EManchester and District Orienteering ClubUnited Kingdom X - NO
257.Weber Lasse Falck8646100M-ELITEFarumTisvilde OKDenmark X - NO
258.Weber Tim Falck8719090M-55Tisvilde Hegn OKDenmark X - NO
259.Weckman Janne991977U-10Vehkalahden VeikotFinland X - NO
260.Weckman Sanna991981U-10Vehkalahden VeikotFinland X - NO
261.Wedege Håvard682298M-ELITEIndividuals/No club X - NO
262.Würsten Marcel8200995M-ELITEOLG KTV AltdorfSwitzerlandYES X X NO
263.Würsten Patrick8030799M-ELITEOLG KTV AltdorfSwitzerlandYES X X NO
264.Zagonel Giacomo8518343M-ELITEUnione Sportiva PrimieroItaly X - NO
265.Zagonel Viola8140893F-ELITEPolisportiva G.MasiItalyYES X - NO
266.Zeiner-Gundersen Richard8191158M-60Aker Brygge OrienteringsklubbNorway X X NO
267.Zhelyazkov Dimitar8208233M-ELITESKO "Variant 5" TargovishteBulgaria X X
268.Zschäckel Daniela9005172F-45LG OstGermany X X NO
269.Zschäckel Raik8081067M-50LG OstGermany X X NO
270.Zwiker Daniel8190579M-40OLG GalgenenSwitzerland X X NO
271.Zybov Konstantin8122878M-35AMagnitnaya StrelkaRussia X - NO