v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
Máximus O Meeting (foreign competitiors ONLY)->Entries by classes  (number of entries: 297)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid SPRINT Night Prologue Hard Floor

U-10
1.Segawa IzuruU-10Individuals/No club X -
2.Takahashi RinaU-10Individuals/No club X - NO
3.Moller Klara7001028U-10Individuals/No club X - NO
4.Jellvert Börjeson ViktorU-10Individuals/No club X - NO
5.O'neil AlisonU-10Individuals/No club X - NO
6.Weckman Janne991977U-10Vehkalahden VeikotFinland X - NO
7.Weckman Sanna991981U-10Vehkalahden VeikotFinland X - NO
8.Brochmann Lone Karin8270586U-10Bækkelagets SKNorway X - NO

M-12
1.Ravelet Gael1910517M-12Club orientation Loisirs EtrechyFrance X - NO

M-14
1.Ignatiev Maksym1312985M-14OC O-KOMPASUkraine X - NO
2.Germain Yohan1910512M-14Club orientation Loisirs EtrechyFrance X - NO
3.Payet Nathan2061530M-14Club orientation Loisirs EtrechyFrance X - NO
4.Bessonov Yurii8269011M-14BSE NovgorodRussia X X NO

M-16/18
1.Talvas Damien1352005M-16/18Club orientation Loisirs EtrechyFrance X - NO
2.Lintanf Florian1000951M-16/18Club orientation Loisirs EtrechyFrance X X NO

M-16E
1.Ognibene Francesco8150315M-16EPolisportiva G.MasiItalyYES X - NO
2.Santi Niccolò8040211M-16EPolisportiva G.MasiItalyYES X - NO
3.Wathey Dominic8170605M-16EManchester and District Orienteering ClubUnited Kingdom X - NO
4.Dimitrov Stefan8220044M-16EMashinkiBulgaria X X NO
5.Dragoev Ivaylo8655577M-16EMashinkiBulgaria X X NO
6.Dragoev Tervel8655566M-16EMashinkiBulgaria X X NO
7.Csoboth Márton8664612M-16ETabáni Spartacus Sport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHungary X X NO
8.Csoboth Mihály8224488M-16ETabáni Spartacus Sport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHungary X X NO
9.Bujdosó Márk8080705M-16ETabáni Spartacus Sport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHungary X X NO
10.Pachnik Jędrzej1396725M-16EUKS "Orientpark" IwinyPoland X X NO

M-18E
1.Conway Adam8121935M-18EGuildford OrienteersUnited KingdomYES X - NO
2.Tveite NilsM-18EÅs-NMBU OrienteringNorway X X NO
3.Bartos Zbigniew8656097M-18EUKS Orientus LodzPoland X X NO
4.Pachnik Stanisław8632433M-18EUKS Orientus LodzPoland X X NO
5.Słomczyński Ignacy8646292M-18EUKS Orientus LodzPoland X X NO
6.Gillet Justin8663425M-18EFRSO BelgiumBelgium X - NO
7.Mattart Antoine8663426M-18EFRSO BelgiumBelgium X - NO
8.Tutynin MarkM-18EIFK Mora OKSweden X X NO
9.Kallerbäck Olle8098501M-18EVäxjö OKSweden X - NO

M-20E
1.Lintanf Hugo1910518M-20EClub orientation Loisirs EtrechyFrance X X NO
2.Amerijckx Cédric8663421M-20EFRSO BelgiumBelgium X - NO
3.Arno Simon8663422M-20EFRSO BelgiumBelgium X - NO
4.Eyen Guillaume8444719M-20EFRSO BelgiumBelgium X - NO
5.Poirson Marius8000031M-20EWATAustria X - NO
6.Runefors Gustav8000611M-20EVäxjö OKSweden X X NO

M-ELITE
1.Morita NatsumiM-ELITEIndividuals/No club X X NO
2.Freuler Florian8360303M-ELITEIndividuals/No club X X SI
3.Wedege Håvard682298M-ELITEIndividuals/No club X - NO
4.Zhelyazkov Dimitar8208233M-ELITESKO "Variant 5" TargovishteBulgaria X X
5.Würsten Marcel8200995M-ELITEOLG KTV AltdorfSwitzerlandYES X X NO
6.Würsten Patrick8030799M-ELITEOLG KTV AltdorfSwitzerlandYES X X NO
7.Blanc Tranchant Olivier9422410M-ELITEO'JuraFrance - - NO
8.Deubel Dirk8081000M-ELITENaturfreunde WienAustria X - NO
9.Velde Augusts8641010M-ELITEAzuolasLithuaniaYES X - NO
10.Haberkorn Guilhem8002124M-ELITEADOCFrance - - NO
11.Kubina Filip8656707M-ELITEŠK SandbergSlovakia X X NO
12.Stanonik Simon2077620M-ELITEOK AzimutSlovenia X - NO
13.Tušar Peter1401615M-ELITEOK AzimutSlovenia X X NO
14.Iniyatullin Marsel8631491M-ELITEMosOblRussia X X NO
15.Iniyatullin Ravil8650725M-ELITEMosOblRussia X X NO
16.Imark Simon8011211M-ELITETullinge SKSweden X - NO
17.Imark Victor8001414M-ELITETullinge SKSweden X - NO
18.Andersson Emil8040495M-ELITETullinge SKSweden X - NO
19.Tanaka Shota8664051M-ELITENerima Orienteering ClubJapan X X NO
20.Nitami Yuki8159922M-ELITENerima Orienteering ClubJapan X X NO
21.Tikhonchuk Alexey8122889M-ELITEMagnitnaya StrelkaRussia X - NO
22.Dinges Victor8648845M-ELITESnakeOrientaRussia X X NO
23.Smirnov Nikita8650737M-ELITESnakeOrientaRussia X X NO
24.Galicz Karol8198611M-ELITEBKS Wataha WarszawaPoland X X NO
25.Vandeghinste Gregoire8644890M-ELITECercle d'Orientation du Hainaut Belgium X - NO
26.Tenani Alessio8160979M-ELITEPolisportiva G.MasiItalyYES X - NO
27.Lambertini Marcello8516444M-ELITEPolisportiva G.MasiItalyYES X - NO
28.Mannocci Enrico8296989M-ELITEPolisportiva G.MasiItalyYES X - NO
29.Curzio Samuele8516943M-ELITEPolisportiva G.MasiItalyYES X - NO
30.Caraglio Michele502397M-ELITEAgorossoItaly X - NO
31.Seppi Marco8644460M-ELITEAgorossoItaly X - NO
32.Olhans LinusM-ELITEÅs-NMBU OrienteringNorway X X NO
33.Aukrust Osmoen Ivar1396878M-ELITEÅs-NMBU OrienteringNorway X X NO
34.Fjellstad Jo Inge701208M-ELITEÅs-NMBU OrienteringNorway X X NO
35.Fiane Pedersen VegardM-ELITEÅs-NMBU OrienteringNorway X X NO
36.Börjesson Eriksson Joel8004830M-ELITEStorviks ifSweden X - NO
37.Sandevoir Luc8002091M-ELITEOrientation caennaiseFrance X - NO
38.Vierimaa Ville9201965M-ELITEEspoon AkillesFinlandYES X X NO
39.Nilsson Simkovics Erik8460846M-ELITEUlricehamns OKSweden X X SI
40.Mitchell Ben9711993M-ELITEAll Wales Orienteering LegendsUnited Kingdom X X NO
41.Tali Uku-laur8664187M-ELITEHarju KEK RSKEstonia X X NO
42.Jansson Martin8199222M-ELITESödertälje-Nykvarn OrienteringSweden X - NO
43.Freuler Florian8360303M-ELITESödertälje-Nykvarn OrienteringSweden X X NO
44.Peter Mathias8117118M-ELITESödertälje-Nykvarn OrienteringSweden X - NO
45.Grahn Filip8009810M-ELITESödertälje-Nykvarn OrienteringSweden X - NO
46.Miavecz Balázs8301996M-ELITESävedalens AIKSweden X X NO
47.McCartney Harrison8400808M-ELITESävedalens AIKSweden X X NO
48.Ollin Heino551116M-ELITESävedalens AIKSweden X X NO
49.Dutkowski Mikolaj8010192M-ELITEUKS Arkady RaszkowPoland X X NO
50.Lee Kin Wai8670017M-ELITEOrienteering Association of Hong KongHong Kong S.A.R., China X X NO
51.Weber Lasse Falck8646100M-ELITEFarumTisvilde OKDenmark X - NO
52.Munktved Theis8640535M-ELITEFarumTisvilde OKDenmark X - NO
53.Buchs Pascal8250197M-ELITETampereen PyrintoFinland X - NO
54.Poulsen Malthe8310915M-ELITEOK Pan AarhusDenmark X - NO
55.Møller Laurits Bidstrup8400001M-ELITEOK Pan AarhusDenmark X - NO
56.Zagonel Giacomo8518343M-ELITEUnione Sportiva PrimieroItaly X - NO
57.Li Chun Ho8360817M-ELITEQueen's College Orienteering ClubHong Kong S.A.R., China X X NO
58.Tamuzs Janis8100099M-ELITENAVIFinland X - NO
59.Morita NatsumiM-ELITEWaseda UniversityJapan X - NO
60.Jonáš Martin8667535M-ELITEKOBRA BratislavaSlovakia X X NO
61.Hägler Kaspar8629567M-ELITEOLV Baselland / ANCOSwitzerland X X NO
62.Crefcoeur Liévin8661781M-ELITEFRSO BelgiumBelgium X - NO
63.Van der Ouderaa François8663430M-ELITEFRSO BelgiumBelgium X X NO
64.Crefcoeur Philippe8633664M-ELITEFRSO BelgiumBelgium X - NO
65.Demeuse Clément8664165M-ELITEFRSO BelgiumBelgium X - NO
66.Kastner Nicolas8023456M-ELITEOK PAN KristianstadSweden X - NO
67.Glaner Franz8334334M-ELITEOK PAN KristianstadSweden X X NO
68.Ymsén Gernot8180883M-ELITEOK PAN KristianstadSweden X X NO
69.Svantesson Rasmus8199510M-ELITEOK PAN KristianstadSweden X - NO
70.Atanasov Apostol8652494M-ELITEMashinkiBulgaria X X NO
71.Bujdosó Zoltán8020217M-ELITETabáni Spartacus Sport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHungary X X NO
72.Liszka Krisztián1408162M-ELITETabáni Spartacus Sport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHungary X X NO
73.Ormay Mihály8636768M-ELITETabáni Spartacus Sport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHungary X X NO
74.Divin Peter8060398M-ELITETabáni Spartacus Sport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHungary X X NO
75.Bakó Áron8101092M-ELITETabáni Spartacus Sport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHungary X X NO
76.Trofast Filip8221299M-ELITEBredaryds SOKSweden X - NO
77.De Neyer Gilles7211838M-ELITEAnimation Sillery OrientationFrance X X NO
78.Attinger Florian8020569M-ELITEIFK Mora OKSweden X X NO
79.Huber-svensson Raffael8629576M-ELITEIFK Mora OKSweden X X NO
80.Kettner Vojtech8644887M-ELITEIFK Mora OKSweden X X NO
81.Kuleshov MikhailM-ELITEIFK Mora OKSweden X X NO
82.Krajčík Michal8656741M-ELITEATU KošiceSlovakia - X NO
83.Ahlswede Greg1410468M-ELITEDelaware Valley Orienteering AssociationUnited States - X NO
84.Risse Térence8632407M-ELITECA RoséSwitzerland X - NO
85.Blaise Mathias1998711M-ELITECA RoséSwitzerland X - NO
86.Fremstad Karl8091196M-ELITETyrving ILNorway X - NO
87.Nørbech Torgeir1337001M-ELITETyrving ILNorway - - NO
88.Jarvis Westergaard Håkon9444449M-ELITETyrving ILNorway X - NO
89.Kyburz Matthias8629582M-ELITETyrving ILNorway X - NO
90.Lundanes Ivar8060791M-ELITETyrving ILNorway - - NO
91.Hallmén Mathias9960966M-ELITEOK DenselnSweden X - NO
92.Bartkevicius Algirdas8180100M-ELITEOK DenselnSweden X - NO
93.Wedege HåvardM-ELITEFredrikstad SkiklubbNorway X - NO
94.Hirayama RyotaM-ELITEKeiyo OL clubJapan X X NO
95.Bernard Christophe7502517M-ELITEO'Team BesançonFrance X X NO

M-21A
1.Enchev Stanimir2036477M-21AIndividuals/No club X X
2.Doganov Petar8655555M-21ANSA-SIVENBulgaria X X NO
3.Segawa IzuruM-21AGenya-Renrakumo OKJapan X X
4.Novikov Pavel8629236M-21AMosOblRussia X X NO

M-21B
1.Hass Frederik449344M-21BOK SorøDenmark X X NO

M-35A
1.Hofer Michael8100000M-35AOLG AeschSwitzerlandYES X X NO
2.Zybov Konstantin8122878M-35AMagnitnaya StrelkaRussia X - NO
3.Morozov Sergei8655989M-35AMagnitnaya StrelkaRussia X - NO
4.Della Vedova Marco8150500M-35APolisportiva G.MasiItalyYES X - NO
5.Hanzen Francois49113M-35ACO LiègeBelgium X X NO
6.Reyes Gordillo RicardoM-35AOrionColombia X X SI

M-40
1.Krylov Nikolay8659155M-40OMEGA RUSSIARussia X X NO
2.Vorlíček Peter2049993M-40ŠK SandbergSlovakia X - NO
3.Haene Thomas8260280M-40OLG GalgenenSwitzerland X X NO
4.Zwiker Daniel8190579M-40OLG GalgenenSwitzerland X X NO
5.Gomez Rueda Jose Fernando1406081M-40OrientabonitoSpain X - NO
6.Ignatiev Oleksii1312969M-40OC O-KOMPASUkraine X - NO
7.Talvas Cyril1341976M-40Club orientation Loisirs EtrechyFrance X - NO

M-45
1.Pedev Todor8644666M-45NSA-SIVENBulgaria X X NO
2.Gavrilov Igor1007956M-45Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia X X NO
3.Søgaard Allan8051073M-45OK RoskildeDenmark X X NO
4.Kleijn Håkan2087227M-45Södertälje-Nykvarn OrienteringSweden - - NO
5.Lintanf François1000973M-45Club orientation Loisirs EtrechyFrance X X NO
6.Sillien Nicolas8010103M-45PégaseBelgium X - NO
7.Atanasov Aleksandar2008677M-45MashinkiBulgaria X - NO
8.Dragoev Milen8655588M-45MashinkiBulgaria X X NO
9.Hassan Sinan1681227M-45MashinkiBulgaria X X NO

M-50
1.Vervoort Wim8630901M-50TROL BelgiumBelgiumYES X X
2.Schmiedeberg Nils8663316M-50LG OstGermany X X NO
3.Zschäckel Raik8081067M-50LG OstGermany X X NO
4.Finckenstädt Björn8657683M-50LG OstGermany X X NO
5.Grill Michael8400022M-50Naturfreunde WienAustria X - NO
6.Attinger Martin8160166M-50OL ZimmerbergSwitzerland X - NO
7.Hass Morten504395M-50OK SorøDenmark X X NO
8.Daniel Charles1409716M-50All Wales Orienteering LegendsUnited Kingdom X X NO
9.Saunders Mark8862184M-50All Wales Orienteering LegendsUnited Kingdom X X NO
10.Bončina Igor8632333M-50Orientacijski klub Slovenske KonjiceSlovenia X - NO
11.Gisholt Helge8612019M-50OK SkeidiNorway X - NO
12.Trofast Magnus8160269M-50Bredaryds SOKSweden X - NO
13.Bessonov Sergey1405213M-50BSE NovgorodRussia X X NO
14.Pachnik Dariusz1396727M-50UKS "Orientpark" IwinyPoland X - NO

M-55
1.Van Dyck Erik8321201M-55TROL BelgiumBelgiumYES X X
2.Nimvik Johnny620325M-55FK ÅsenSweden X - NO
3.Conway Phil2059633M-55Guildford OrienteersUnited KingdomYES X - NO
4.Knudsen Anders8653089M-55Herlufsholm Denmark X X NO
5.Wathey David8031065M-55Manchester and District Orienteering ClubUnited Kingdom X - NO
6.Weber Tim Falck8719090M-55Tisvilde Hegn OKDenmark X - NO
7.Roulleaux Alain8170565M-55Club orientation Loisirs EtrechyFrance X X NO
8.Peurey Hugues2015889M-55Club orientation Loisirs EtrechyFrance X - NO
9.Grote Andreas7775577M-55OLC SKOG FRIBOURGSwitzerland X X NO
10.Bujdosó István7020217M-55Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHungary X X NO
11.Reiman Jarmo2058407M-55Angelniemen AnkkuriFinland X - NO
12.Rudis Algimantas8622266M-55OK SauleLithuania X X NO

M-60
1.Zeiner-Gundersen Richard8191158M-60Aker Brygge OrienteringsklubbNorway X X NO
2.Miksys Eugenijus8644493M-60AzuolasLithuaniaYES X - NO
3.Vandeghinste Etienne1281956M-60Altair COBelgium X - NO
4.Collins Mark410899M-60DartfordUnited Kingdom X X NO
5.Matias António308215M-60CLACPortugal X - NO
6.Abramikas Kestutis8195706M-60OK SauleLithuania X - NO
7.Vekshin Yurii7201346M-60BSE NovgorodRussia X X NO

M-65
1.Seckler Daniel9109088M-65Marseille Course OrientationFrance - - NO
2.Lithgow James8652595M-65Garingal Orienteers IncAustralia X X NO

F-12
1.Velde Vaiva8644490F-12AzuolasLithuaniaYES X - NO
2.Vorlíčková Lucka2049981F-12ŠK SandbergSlovakia X - NO
3.Szakal-biro Sara2120898F-12BimahevHungary X - NO
4.Ignatieva Inna502538F-12OC O-KOMPASUkraine X - NO
5.Atanasova Yoana7226349F-12MashinkiBulgaria X - NO

F-16/18
1.Slungaard Silje2119516F-16/18Tyrving ILNorway - - NO

F-16E
1.Vorlíčková Martinka2049985F-16EŠK SandbergSlovakia X - NO
2.Morozova Polina8719100F-16EMagnitnaya StrelkaRussia X - NO
3.Tikhonchuk Anna8122868F-16EMagnitnaya StrelkaRussia X - NO
4.Gladilkina Olesia8020342F-16EMagnitnaya StrelkaRussia X - NO
5.Borisova Violeta2800577F-16EMashinkiBulgaria X X NO
6.Koren Anikó8668962F-16ETabáni Spartacus Sport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHungary X X NO
7.Turakainen Veera1406014F-16ELynxFinland X - NO

F-18E
1.Patassiová Michaela8670509F-18EŠK SandbergSlovakia X X NO
2.Defraigne Laurence8663423F-18EFRSO BelgiumBelgium X - NO
3.Durieux Florine8663424F-18EFRSO BelgiumBelgium X - NO
4.Bogdanova Liliya8300403F-18EMashinkiBulgaria X X NO
5.Ivanova Miryana1409404F-18EMashinkiBulgaria X X NO
6.Popova Dayana8652492F-18EMashinkiBulgaria X X NO
7.Agafonova Ekaterina1202019F-18EBSE NovgorodRussia X X NO
8.Holst Iris2148011F-18ETyrving ILNorway - - NO

F-20E
1.Hajnal Dorka9900330F-20EBimahevHungary X - NO
2.Sokolova Sofia7201629F-20ESnakeOrientaRussia X X NO
3.Kleijn Amanda8043842F-20ESödertälje-Nykvarn OrienteringSweden X - NO
4.Herman Laurine9201778F-20EFRSO BelgiumBelgium X - NO
5.Rajmon Imola8112288F-20ETabáni Spartacus Sport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHungary X X NO
6.Kálmán Imola8001105F-20ETabáni Spartacus Sport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHungary X X NO
7.Meyer Larsson EmmaF-20ETyrving ILNorway - - NO
8.Jørgensen MinaF-20ETyrving ILNorway - - NO

F-ELITE
1.Lam Cho Yu8361119F-ELITEIndividuals/No club X X NO
2.Haberkorn Chloé8002094F-ELITEO'JuraFrance - - NO
3.Velde Reda8641000F-ELITEAzuolasLithuaniaYES X - NO
4.Mironova Svetlana8625716F-ELITEMaximus Winter O-CampSpain X X NO
5.Kotrlová Katarína8004608F-ELITEŠK SandbergSlovakia X X NO
6.Novikova Mariia8650785F-ELITEMosOblRussia X - NO
7.Arno Lucie7001938F-ELITECercle d'Orientation du Hainaut Belgium X - NO
8.Zagonel Viola8140893F-ELITEPolisportiva G.MasiItalyYES X - NO
9.Curzio Lucia8030291F-ELITEPolisportiva G.MasiItalyYES X - NO
10.Bulferi Maria Vittoria8150195F-ELITEPolisportiva G.MasiItalyYES X - NO
11.De Nardis Francesca8091198F-ELITEPolisportiva G.MasiItalyYES X - NO
12.Sandevoir Claire921403F-ELITEASUB OrientationBelgium X - NO
13.Limpach Jessica8663431F-ELITEASUB OrientationBelgiumYES X - NO
14.Laitinen Salla1401699F-ELITEPaimion RastiFinlandYES X X NO
15.Turakainen VenlaF-ELITEHelsingin SuunnistajatFinland X - NO
16.Nilsson Simkovics Anna8291193F-ELITEUlricehamns OKSweden X X SI
17.Carter-davies Megan9005240F-ELITEAll Wales Orienteering LegendsUnited Kingdom X X NO
18.Jönsson-hellstadius Jeanette960706F-ELITESödertälje-Nykvarn OrienteringSweden X - NO
19.Leung Ka Man8670130F-ELITEOrienteering Association of Hong KongHong Kong S.A.R., China X X NO
20.Dudoignon ChloéF-ELITEVALENCE SPORTS ORIENTATIONFrance X - NO
21.Cattin Anaïs8199342F-ELITEOLV Baselland / ANCOSwitzerland X X NO
22.Sillien Marine8230100F-ELITEFRSO BelgiumBelgium X - NO
23.Defraigne Sandrine8655043F-ELITEFRSO BelgiumBelgium X - NO
24.Davidsson Julia8199000F-ELITEÄrla IFSweden X - NO
25.Carlsson Nelly533251F-ELITEOK PAN KristianstadSweden X - NO
26.Simkova Johanka8660401F-ELITEIFK Mora OKSweden X X NO
27.Smirnova KristinaF-ELITEIFK Mora OKSweden X X NO
28.Guizzardi Michela8644459F-ELITECUS BOLOGNAItaly X - NO
29.Aebi Marion8629584F-ELITETyrving ILNorway X - NO

F-21A
1.Paone Martina8516443F-21APolisportiva G.MasiItalyYES X - NO

F-35A
1.Krylova Maria8643733F-35AOMEGA RUSSIARussia X X NO

F-35B
1.Boncina Abigael Vanessa 1968213F-35BOrientacijski klub Slovenske KonjiceSlovenia X - NO

F-40
1.Rotzler Mirjam8000078F-40OLG AeschSwitzerlandYES X X NO
2.Biro Fruzsina8204060F-40BimahevHungary X - NO
3.Priadkina Tetiana1312981F-40OC O-KOMPASUkraine X - NO

F-45
1.Zschäckel Daniela9005172F-45LG OstGermany X X NO
2.Fjellstad Wendy229690F-45Ås-NMBU OrienteringNorway X X NO
3.Lintanf Isabelle1910508F-45Club orientation Loisirs EtrechyFrance X - NO
4.Atanasova Mariyana2008676F-45MashinkiBulgaria X - NO
5.Turakainen Irene1406015F-45LynxFinland X - NO
6.Karlsson Holmer Lena7720619F-45IFK Mora OKSweden X X NO

F-50
1.Attinger Judith8130467F-50OL ZimmerbergSwitzerland X - NO
2.Bedwell Alice8867571F-50All Wales Orienteering LegendsUnited Kingdom X X NO
3.Maag Iben8719060F-50Søllerød OKDenmark X - NO
4.Elver Judith2015879F-50Club orientation Loisirs EtrechyFrance X - NO
5.Robbe Solène1910509F-50Club orientation Loisirs EtrechyFrance X - NO

F-55
1.Bengtsson Britt-Mari620228F-55FK ÅsenSweden X - NO
2.Justad Raaen Trine Marit8200490F-55Aker Brygge OrienteringsklubbNorway X X NO
3.Matias Rosário2035553F-55Lisboa OKPortugalYES X - NO
4.Touzain Roulleaux Isabelle1396400F-55Club orientation Loisirs EtrechyFrance X X NO
5.Reiman Anu2058408F-55Angelniemen AnkkuriFinland X - NO
6.Khepina Olga1405216F-55BSE NovgorodRussia X X NO

F-60
1.Biró Aletta8664643F-60BimahevHungary X - NO
2.Choprix Noëlle320306F-60Altair COBelgium X - NO
3.Demandt Tine7160259F-60OK SorøDenmark X X NO
4.Filskov Mette8658641F-60OK SorøDenmark X X NO
5.Bouché Sylvie31429F-60Club orientation Loisirs EtrechyFrance X X NO
6.Collins Julie220766F-60DartfordUnited Kingdom X X NO

F-65
1.Galicz Krystyna1951826F-65BKS Wataha WarszawaPoland X - NO
2.Barnier Mireille2014730F-65Marseille Course OrientationFrance - - NO
3.São João Maria2800483F-65CLACPortugal X - NO

F-70
1.Bedwell Eileen33264F-70All Wales Orienteering LegendsUnited Kingdom X - NO

OPEN AMARILLO
1.Ignatiev Serhii502523OPEN AMARILLOOC O-KOMPASUkraine - - NO

OPEN NARANJA
1.Kostadinova Lora1008167OPEN NARANJANSA-SIVENBulgaria X - NO
2.Schmiedeberg Anke6006OPEN NARANJALG OstGermany X - NO
3.Gaspard Isabelle363035OPEN NARANJAClub orientation Loisirs EtrechyFrance X - NO
4.Payet Johny31442OPEN NARANJAClub orientation Loisirs EtrechyFrance X - NO
5.Payet Mathis31541OPEN NARANJAClub orientation Loisirs EtrechyFrance X - NO
6.Payet Théo31347OPEN NARANJAClub orientation Loisirs EtrechyFrance X - NO

OPEN NEGRO
1.Turakainen Olli7202708OPEN NEGROHelsingin SuunnistajatFinland X - NO
2.Hentes Ildiko1080705OPEN NEGROTabáni Spartacus Sport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHungary X X NO