v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
Busola de Aur 2021 - "Gold Compass"->Entries by name  (number of entries: 93)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid
1.Albert Mátyás1006653M16C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
2.Anghel Andra8000410W21EUniversitatea CraiovaRomania
3.Anghel Ioan Cosmin1006673M40CS Unirea Alba IuliaRomania
4.Anghel Marius8668800M40CS Unirea Alba IuliaRomania
5.Bakos Levente2061627M50CS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania
6.Bilc Andrea2144198OpenIndividuals/No club
7.Bilc Marco2144197M10C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
8.Bilc Marco2144197M12Individuals/No club
9.Blejdea Alexandru9000104M21EUniversitatea CraiovaRomania
10.Böjte Ágoston2037713M10C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
11.Böjte SáraW14C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
12.Bors Cornelia211838W60CSU BrasovRomania
13.Botoș Sorin7211386M55CS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania
14.Cioban Dumi2072520M75CSO Dudu FlorestiRomania
15.Ciobanu Roman8000408M21EUniversitatea CraiovaRomania
16.Corpodean LarisaW10Individuals/No club
17.Costea- Ariesanu Mihai8638583M45C.S. Transylvania RogainingRomania
18.Croitoru Cristina1300015W18Universitatea CraiovaRomania
19.Csis Nándor8629618M18C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
20.Czinege Tímea1006644OPT-SHC.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
21.Czinege Zoltán1006643OpenC.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
22.Dalya Krisztina211761OpenCS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania
23.Dalya Zsolt2061622M45CS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania
24.Deaconescu Constantin2005288M16C.S. Chimia VictoriaRomania
25.Deák Attila2118614M45CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
26.Deák Attila sr.2118615M70CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
27.Deák Bernadett2061643W18CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
28.Deák Botond2061644M40CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
29.Divin Gheorghe2061642M50CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
30.Divin Judit2061648W18CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
31.Donogan Kinga2061606W45C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
32.Enyedi Andrei1006660M65C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
33.Fazakas Emoke7210484W45CS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania
34.Ferenc Puskas211772M60C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
35.Fratilescu Mariana1848664W55Clubul Sportiv Orienteering MastersRomania
36.Germán - Salló Zoltán Jr.2061621OPTCS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania
37.Germán-Salló Zoltán7210411M55CS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania
38.Görög Gyöngyi2144200W12C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
39.Grecu Ana-Maria1006667W16CS Mentor Silva Romania
40.Grecu Horatiu7300253M35CS Mentor Silva Romania
41.Grecu Mihnea8639495M35CS Mentor Silva Romania
42.Grecu Radu1006671M12CS Mentor Silva Romania
43.György Szabolcs1006647M21EC.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
44.Heim Laszló2146152M45CS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania
45.Heim Sara2146151W12CS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania
46.Ilyes KingaOpenC.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
47.Ioan Iacob8639494M16C.S. BABARUNCARomania
48.Iuliu Dopovecz7208415M55C.S. BABARUNCARomania
49.Izsák András7211385M50CS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania
50.Jancsik Endre1398623M16C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
51.Jancsik Péter1398621M45C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
52.Kiss Mihaly7210412M50CS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania
53.Knobloch-Esztergár Péter7205527M20C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
54.Madalin Iacob7209833M45C.S. BABARUNCARomania
55.Maria-Ruxandra Dopovecz7209809W55C.S. BABARUNCARomania
56.Minoiu Emilian8000107M60Universitatea CraiovaRomania
57.Minoiu George Emilian8000402M21EUniversitatea CraiovaRomania
58.Minoiu Veronica9000101W21EUniversitatea CraiovaRomania
59.Mirea Radu Mihai800412M16Universitatea CraiovaRomania
60.Moldovan Laszlo2132591M60CS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania
61.Moldován Réka2061624W21ECS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania
62.Mutiu Ovidiu9000105M21EUniversitatea CraiovaRomania
63.Néda Ágnes8664640W21EC.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
64.Néda Katalin7205532W21EC.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
65.Pálfi Előd9102818M45CS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania
66.Pantiru Stefan7202835M35UNEFS BucharestRomania
67.Piringiu Marinela1300013W21EUniversitatea CraiovaRomania
68.Sárközi Zsuzsa2061639W50C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
69.Simon Krisztina2144220W75C.S. Compass ClujRomania
70.Stupu Anca2042227W21ECSU BrasovRomania
71.Stupu Iulia2042230W16CSU BrasovRomania
72.Stupu Petru2042235M35CSU BrasovRomania
73.Stupu Sonia222818W12CSU BrasovRomania
74.Szasz Gergo2061626M12CS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania
75.Szasz Laszlo2061625M45CS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania
76.Szikszai Balázs2037702M14C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
77.Szikszai Csongor8668791M20C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
78.Szőcs Attila8670439M21ECS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania
79.Szőcs Hajnal7211383OPT-SHCS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania
80.Szőcs Zoltan7210413M55CS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania
81.Tintar Mihai Andrei8000416M21EUniversitatea CraiovaRomania
82.Tőkés Árpád1006655M55C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
83.Tudorache Mihai7112122M45OK Silva CampinaRomania
84.Vígh Ervin2037708M16C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
85.Vígh Loránd8668793M20C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
86.Virág Tímea8670437W20C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
87.Vörös Ádám2061637M18C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
88.Vörös Alpár2061638M45C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
89.Závodszky Tamás2061641M55CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
90.Zinca Ionut8668799M21ECS Unirea Alba IuliaRomania
91.Zsoldos ÁronM14C.S. Compass ClujRomania
92.Zsoldos Attila2061611M45C.S. Compass ClujRomania
93.Zsoldos Boróka211852W10C.S. Compass ClujRomania