v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
Busola de Aur 2021 - "Gold Compass"->Entries by countries  (number of entries: 93)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid
1.Bilc Marco2144197M12Individuals/No club
2.Corpodean LarisaW10Individuals/No club
3.Bilc Andrea2144198OpenIndividuals/No club

Romania
1.Böjte Ágoston2037713M10C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
2.Bilc Marco2144197M10C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
3.Szikszai Balázs2037702M14C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
4.Albert Mátyás1006653M16C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
5.Jancsik Endre1398623M16C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
6.Vígh Ervin2037708M16C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
7.Vörös Ádám2061637M18C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
8.Csis Nándor8629618M18C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
9.György Szabolcs1006647M21EC.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
10.Jancsik Péter1398621M45C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
11.Vörös Alpár2061638M45C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
12.Tőkés Árpád1006655M55C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
13.Ferenc Puskas211772M60C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
14.Enyedi Andrei1006660M65C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
15.Görög Gyöngyi2144200W12C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
16.Böjte SáraW14C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
17.Virág Tímea8670437W20C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
18.Néda Ágnes8664640W21EC.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
19.Néda Katalin7205532W21EC.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
20.Donogan Kinga2061606W45C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
21.Sárközi Zsuzsa2061639W50C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
22.Ilyes KingaOpenC.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
23.Czinege Zoltán1006643OpenC.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
24.Czinege Tímea1006644OPT-SHC.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
25.Knobloch-Esztergár Péter7205527M20C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
26.Szikszai Csongor8668791M20C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
27.Vígh Loránd8668793M20C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
28.Costea- Ariesanu Mihai8638583M45C.S. Transylvania RogainingRomania
29.Stupu Petru2042235M35CSU BrasovRomania
30.Stupu Sonia222818W12CSU BrasovRomania
31.Stupu Iulia2042230W16CSU BrasovRomania
32.Stupu Anca2042227W21ECSU BrasovRomania
33.Bors Cornelia211838W60CSU BrasovRomania
34.Zinca Ionut8668799M21ECS Unirea Alba IuliaRomania
35.Anghel Marius8668800M40CS Unirea Alba IuliaRomania
36.Anghel Ioan Cosmin1006673M40CS Unirea Alba IuliaRomania
37.Ioan Iacob8639494M16C.S. BABARUNCARomania
38.Madalin Iacob7209833M45C.S. BABARUNCARomania
39.Iuliu Dopovecz7208415M55C.S. BABARUNCARomania
40.Maria-Ruxandra Dopovecz7209809W55C.S. BABARUNCARomania
41.Pantiru Stefan7202835M35UNEFS BucharestRomania
42.Deák Botond2061644M40CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
43.Deák Attila2118614M45CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
44.Závodszky Tamás2061641M55CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
45.Deák Attila sr.2118615M70CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
46.Deák Bernadett2061643W18CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
47.Divin Judit2061648W18CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
48.Divin Gheorghe2061642M50CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
49.Szasz Gergo2061626M12CS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania
50.Szőcs Attila8670439M21ECS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania
51.Pálfi Előd9102818M45CS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania
52.Heim Laszló2146152M45CS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania
53.Szasz Laszlo2061625M45CS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania
54.Dalya Zsolt2061622M45CS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania
55.Germán-Salló Zoltán7210411M55CS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania
56.Szőcs Zoltan7210413M55CS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania
57.Botoș Sorin7211386M55CS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania
58.Moldovan Laszlo2132591M60CS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania
59.Heim Sara2146151W12CS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania
60.Moldován Réka2061624W21ECS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania
61.Fazakas Emoke7210484W45CS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania
62.Dalya Krisztina211761OpenCS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania
63.Germán - Salló Zoltán Jr.2061621OPTCS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania
64.Szőcs Hajnal7211383OPT-SHCS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania
65.Bakos Levente2061627M50CS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania
66.Izsák András7211385M50CS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania
67.Kiss Mihaly7210412M50CS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania
68.Cioban Dumi2072520M75CSO Dudu FlorestiRomania
69.Tudorache Mihai7112122M45OK Silva CampinaRomania
70.Zsoldos ÁronM14C.S. Compass ClujRomania
71.Zsoldos Attila2061611M45C.S. Compass ClujRomania
72.Zsoldos Boróka211852W10C.S. Compass ClujRomania
73.Simon Krisztina2144220W75C.S. Compass ClujRomania
74.Mirea Radu Mihai800412M16Universitatea CraiovaRomania
75.Ciobanu Roman8000408M21EUniversitatea CraiovaRomania
76.Tintar Mihai Andrei8000416M21EUniversitatea CraiovaRomania
77.Blejdea Alexandru9000104M21EUniversitatea CraiovaRomania
78.Minoiu George Emilian8000402M21EUniversitatea CraiovaRomania
79.Mutiu Ovidiu9000105M21EUniversitatea CraiovaRomania
80.Minoiu Emilian8000107M60Universitatea CraiovaRomania
81.Croitoru Cristina1300015W18Universitatea CraiovaRomania
82.Piringiu Marinela1300013W21EUniversitatea CraiovaRomania
83.Anghel Andra8000410W21EUniversitatea CraiovaRomania
84.Minoiu Veronica9000101W21EUniversitatea CraiovaRomania
85.Deaconescu Constantin2005288M16C.S. Chimia VictoriaRomania
86.Grecu Radu1006671M12CS Mentor Silva Romania
87.Grecu Horatiu7300253M35CS Mentor Silva Romania
88.Grecu Mihnea8639495M35CS Mentor Silva Romania
89.Grecu Ana-Maria1006667W16CS Mentor Silva Romania
90.Fratilescu Mariana1848664W55Clubul Sportiv Orienteering MastersRomania