v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
Busola de Aur 2021 - "Gold Compass"->Entries by classes  (number of entries: 93)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid

M10
1.Bilc Marco2144197M10C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
2.Böjte Ágoston2037713M10C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania

M12
1.Bilc Marco2144197M12Individuals/No club
2.Szasz Gergo2061626M12CS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania
3.Grecu Radu1006671M12CS Mentor Silva Romania

M14
1.Szikszai Balázs2037702M14C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
2.Zsoldos ÁronM14C.S. Compass ClujRomania

M16
1.Jancsik Endre1398623M16C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
2.Albert Mátyás1006653M16C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
3.Vígh Ervin2037708M16C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
4.Ioan Iacob8639494M16C.S. BABARUNCARomania
5.Mirea Radu Mihai800412M16Universitatea CraiovaRomania
6.Deaconescu Constantin2005288M16C.S. Chimia VictoriaRomania

M18
1.Vörös Ádám2061637M18C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
2.Csis Nándor8629618M18C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania

M20
1.Szikszai Csongor8668791M20C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
2.Vígh Loránd8668793M20C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
3.Knobloch-Esztergár Péter7205527M20C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania

M21E
1.György Szabolcs1006647M21EC.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
2.Zinca Ionut8668799M21ECS Unirea Alba IuliaRomania
3.Szőcs Attila8670439M21ECS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania
4.Ciobanu Roman8000408M21EUniversitatea CraiovaRomania
5.Tintar Mihai Andrei8000416M21EUniversitatea CraiovaRomania
6.Blejdea Alexandru9000104M21EUniversitatea CraiovaRomania
7.Minoiu George Emilian8000402M21EUniversitatea CraiovaRomania
8.Mutiu Ovidiu9000105M21EUniversitatea CraiovaRomania

M35
1.Stupu Petru2042235M35CSU BrasovRomania
2.Pantiru Stefan7202835M35UNEFS BucharestRomania
3.Grecu Mihnea8639495M35CS Mentor Silva Romania
4.Grecu Horatiu7300253M35CS Mentor Silva Romania

M40
1.Anghel Marius8668800M40CS Unirea Alba IuliaRomania
2.Anghel Ioan Cosmin1006673M40CS Unirea Alba IuliaRomania
3.Deák Botond2061644M40CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania

M45
1.Jancsik Péter1398621M45C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
2.Vörös Alpár2061638M45C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
3.Costea- Ariesanu Mihai8638583M45C.S. Transylvania RogainingRomania
4.Madalin Iacob7209833M45C.S. BABARUNCARomania
5.Deák Attila2118614M45CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
6.Pálfi Előd9102818M45CS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania
7.Szasz Laszlo2061625M45CS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania
8.Heim Laszló2146152M45CS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania
9.Dalya Zsolt2061622M45CS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania
10.Tudorache Mihai7112122M45OK Silva CampinaRomania
11.Zsoldos Attila2061611M45C.S. Compass ClujRomania

M50
1.Divin Gheorghe2061642M50CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
2.Izsák András7211385M50CS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania
3.Kiss Mihaly7210412M50CS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania
4.Bakos Levente2061627M50CS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania

M55
1.Tőkés Árpád1006655M55C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
2.Iuliu Dopovecz7208415M55C.S. BABARUNCARomania
3.Závodszky Tamás2061641M55CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
4.Germán-Salló Zoltán7210411M55CS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania
5.Botoș Sorin7211386M55CS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania
6.Szőcs Zoltan7210413M55CS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania

M60
1.Ferenc Puskas211772M60C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
2.Moldovan Laszlo2132591M60CS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania
3.Minoiu Emilian8000107M60Universitatea CraiovaRomania

M65
1.Enyedi Andrei1006660M65C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania

M70
1.Deák Attila sr.2118615M70CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania

M75
1.Cioban Dumi2072520M75CSO Dudu FlorestiRomania

W10
1.Corpodean LarisaW10Individuals/No club
2.Zsoldos Boróka211852W10C.S. Compass ClujRomania

W12
1.Görög Gyöngyi2144200W12C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
2.Stupu Sonia222818W12CSU BrasovRomania
3.Heim Sara2146151W12CS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania

W14
1.Böjte SáraW14C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania

W16
1.Stupu Iulia2042230W16CSU BrasovRomania
2.Grecu Ana-Maria1006667W16CS Mentor Silva Romania

W18
1.Deák Bernadett2061643W18CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
2.Divin Judit2061648W18CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
3.Croitoru Cristina1300015W18Universitatea CraiovaRomania

W20
1.Virág Tímea8670437W20C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania

W21E
1.Néda Katalin7205532W21EC.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
2.Néda Ágnes8664640W21EC.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
3.Stupu Anca2042227W21ECSU BrasovRomania
4.Moldován Réka2061624W21ECS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania
5.Piringiu Marinela1300013W21EUniversitatea CraiovaRomania
6.Anghel Andra8000410W21EUniversitatea CraiovaRomania
7.Minoiu Veronica9000101W21EUniversitatea CraiovaRomania

W45
1.Donogan Kinga2061606W45C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
2.Fazakas Emoke7210484W45CS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania

W50
1.Sárközi Zsuzsa2061639W50C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania

W55
1.Maria-Ruxandra Dopovecz7209809W55C.S. BABARUNCARomania
2.Fratilescu Mariana1848664W55Clubul Sportiv Orienteering MastersRomania

W60
1.Bors Cornelia211838W60CSU BrasovRomania

W75
1.Simon Krisztina2144220W75C.S. Compass ClujRomania

Open
1.Bilc Andrea2144198OpenIndividuals/No club
2.Ilyes KingaOpenC.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
3.Czinege Zoltán1006643OpenC.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
4.Dalya Krisztina211761OpenCS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania

OPT
1.Germán - Salló Zoltán Jr.2061621OPTCS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania

OPT-SH
1.Czinege Tímea1006644OPT-SHC.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
2.Szőcs Hajnal7211383OPT-SHCS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania