v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
Busola de Aur 2021 - "Gold Compass"->Entries by clubs  (number of entries: 93)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid

Individuals/No club
1.Bilc Marco2144197M12Individuals/No club
2.Bilc Andrea2144198OpenIndividuals/No club
3.Corpodean LarisaW10Individuals/No club

C.S. BABARUNCA
1.Ioan Iacob8639494M16C.S. BABARUNCARomania
2.Madalin Iacob7209833M45C.S. BABARUNCARomania
3.Iuliu Dopovecz7208415M55C.S. BABARUNCARomania
4.Maria-Ruxandra Dopovecz7209809W55C.S. BABARUNCARomania

C.S. Chimia Victoria
1.Deaconescu Constantin2005288M16C.S. Chimia VictoriaRomania

C.S. Compass Cluj
1.Zsoldos ÁronM14C.S. Compass ClujRomania
2.Zsoldos Attila2061611M45C.S. Compass ClujRomania
3.Zsoldos Boróka211852W10C.S. Compass ClujRomania
4.Simon Krisztina2144220W75C.S. Compass ClujRomania

C.S. TranSilva Cluj
1.Bilc Marco2144197M10C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
2.Böjte Ágoston2037713M10C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
3.Szikszai Balázs2037702M14C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
4.Albert Mátyás1006653M16C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
5.Vígh Ervin2037708M16C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
6.Jancsik Endre1398623M16C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
7.Csis Nándor8629618M18C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
8.Vörös Ádám2061637M18C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
9.Knobloch-Esztergár Péter7205527M20C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
10.Szikszai Csongor8668791M20C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
11.Vígh Loránd8668793M20C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
12.György Szabolcs1006647M21EC.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
13.Jancsik Péter1398621M45C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
14.Vörös Alpár2061638M45C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
15.Tőkés Árpád1006655M55C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
16.Ferenc Puskas211772M60C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
17.Enyedi Andrei1006660M65C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
18.Ilyes KingaOpenC.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
19.Czinege Zoltán1006643OpenC.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
20.Czinege Tímea1006644OPT-SHC.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
21.Görög Gyöngyi2144200W12C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
22.Böjte SáraW14C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
23.Virág Tímea8670437W20C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
24.Néda Ágnes8664640W21EC.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
25.Néda Katalin7205532W21EC.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
26.Donogan Kinga2061606W45C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
27.Sárközi Zsuzsa2061639W50C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania

C.S. Transylvania Rogaining
1.Costea- Ariesanu Mihai8638583M45C.S. Transylvania RogainingRomania

Clubul Sportiv Orienteering Masters
1.Fratilescu Mariana1848664W55Clubul Sportiv Orienteering MastersRomania

CS Ady Liceum Oradea
1.Deák Botond2061644M40CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
2.Deák Attila2118614M45CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
3.Divin Gheorghe2061642M50CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
4.Závodszky Tamás2061641M55CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
5.Deák Attila sr.2118615M70CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
6.Deák Bernadett2061643W18CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
7.Divin Judit2061648W18CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania

CS Mentor Silva
1.Grecu Radu1006671M12CS Mentor Silva Romania
2.Grecu Horatiu7300253M35CS Mentor Silva Romania
3.Grecu Mihnea8639495M35CS Mentor Silva Romania
4.Grecu Ana-Maria1006667W16CS Mentor Silva Romania

CS ORIENTER Tg Mures
1.Szasz Gergo2061626M12CS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania
2.Szőcs Attila8670439M21ECS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania
3.Heim Laszló2146152M45CS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania
4.Pálfi Előd9102818M45CS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania
5.Szasz Laszlo2061625M45CS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania
6.Dalya Zsolt2061622M45CS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania
7.Bakos Levente2061627M50CS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania
8.Izsák András7211385M50CS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania
9.Kiss Mihaly7210412M50CS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania
10.Botoș Sorin7211386M55CS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania
11.Szőcs Zoltan7210413M55CS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania
12.Germán-Salló Zoltán7210411M55CS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania
13.Moldovan Laszlo2132591M60CS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania
14.Dalya Krisztina211761OpenCS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania
15.Germán - Salló Zoltán Jr.2061621OPTCS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania
16.Szőcs Hajnal7211383OPT-SHCS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania
17.Heim Sara2146151W12CS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania
18.Moldován Réka2061624W21ECS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania
19.Fazakas Emoke7210484W45CS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania

CS Unirea Alba Iulia
1.Zinca Ionut8668799M21ECS Unirea Alba IuliaRomania
2.Anghel Marius8668800M40CS Unirea Alba IuliaRomania
3.Anghel Ioan Cosmin1006673M40CS Unirea Alba IuliaRomania

CSO Dudu Floresti
1.Cioban Dumi2072520M75CSO Dudu FlorestiRomania

CSU Brasov
1.Stupu Petru2042235M35CSU BrasovRomania
2.Stupu Sonia222818W12CSU BrasovRomania
3.Stupu Iulia2042230W16CSU BrasovRomania
4.Stupu Anca2042227W21ECSU BrasovRomania
5.Bors Cornelia211838W60CSU BrasovRomania

OK Silva Campina
1.Tudorache Mihai7112122M45OK Silva CampinaRomania

UNEFS Bucharest
1.Pantiru Stefan7202835M35UNEFS BucharestRomania

Universitatea Craiova
1.Mirea Radu Mihai800412M16Universitatea CraiovaRomania
2.Ciobanu Roman8000408M21EUniversitatea CraiovaRomania
3.Tintar Mihai Andrei8000416M21EUniversitatea CraiovaRomania
4.Blejdea Alexandru9000104M21EUniversitatea CraiovaRomania
5.Minoiu George Emilian8000402M21EUniversitatea CraiovaRomania
6.Mutiu Ovidiu9000105M21EUniversitatea CraiovaRomania
7.Minoiu Emilian8000107M60Universitatea CraiovaRomania
8.Croitoru Cristina1300015W18Universitatea CraiovaRomania
9.Piringiu Marinela1300013W21EUniversitatea CraiovaRomania
10.Anghel Andra8000410W21EUniversitatea CraiovaRomania
11.Minoiu Veronica9000101W21EUniversitatea CraiovaRomania