1. | Arbutina Anastasija | | C (EASY) | Orienteering Team Kosutnjak, Belgrade | Serbia | |
2. | Arbutina Pavle | | D (BEGINNERS) | Orienteering Team Kosutnjak, Belgrade | Serbia | |
3. | Arizanović Đorđe | | A (HARD) | Individuals/No club | | |
4. | Bacanac Ljubica | 2082999 | B (MEDIUM) | OK DIF | Serbia | |
5. | Banković Aleksa | 8002494 | A (HARD) | PSK Pobeda | Serbia | |
6. | Bogićević Anđela | | D (BEGINNERS) | OK DIF | Serbia | |
7. | Cancarevic Dunja | 4660104 | B (MEDIUM) | OK Strazilovo | Serbia | |
8. | Chkripeska Meri | 8681427 | A (HARD) | OK Zlatovrv | Macedonia | |
9. | Čvorović Dejan | 430333 | B (MEDIUM) | PSK Pobeda | Serbia | |
10. | Damjanovic Andrej | | A (HARD) | Orienteering Team Kosutnjak, Belgrade | Serbia | |
11. | Damjanovic Antonio | | B (MEDIUM) | Orienteering Team Kosutnjak, Belgrade | Serbia | |
12. | Damnjanovic Anika | | D (BEGINNERS) | Orienteering Team Kosutnjak, Belgrade | Serbia | |
13. | David Daniel | 206372 | B (MEDIUM) | PSK Pobeda | Serbia | |
14. | Dimitrijevic Ilija | 9599997 | A (HARD) | OK DIF | Serbia | |
15. | Djurkovic Bogdan | | C (EASY) | Orienteering Team Kosutnjak, Belgrade | Serbia | |
16. | Dokmanović Dragana | 8200099 | A (HARD) | Individuals/No club | | |
17. | Dubljanin Janko | 435135 | B (MEDIUM) | PSK Pobeda | Serbia | |
18. | Grujic Filip | 435146 | C (EASY) | O-tim Urbana suma | Serbia | |
19. | Grujic Neva | 435147 | C (EASY) | O-tim Urbana suma | Serbia | |
20. | Janic Sofija | | B (MEDIUM) | Orienteering Team Kosutnjak, Belgrade | Serbia | |
21. | Josifović Milоš | 2077046 | A (HARD) | PSK Pobeda | Serbia | |
22. | Jovanović Milica | 430335 | C (EASY) | Orijentiring klub Soko 2015 | Serbia | |
23. | Jovicinac Sofija | 233032 | C (EASY) | OK DIF | Serbia | |
24. | Juhas Irina | 2077032 | A (HARD) | OK DIF | Serbia | |
25. | Kolarić Đorđe | 8013823 | C (EASY) | Individuals/No club | | |
26. | Komatović Tamara | 1452982 | A (HARD) | PSK Pobeda | Serbia | |
27. | Kostic Mina | | C (EASY) | Orienteering Team Kosutnjak, Belgrade | Serbia | |
28. | Kostić Nikola | | A (HARD) | Orienteering Team Kosutnjak, Belgrade | Serbia | |
29. | Krnjaic Dusan | | A (HARD) | PD AVALA | Serbia | |
30. | Lacmanovic Jovan | | D (BEGINNERS) | OK DIF | Serbia | |
31. | Ljubenović Anastasija | | B (MEDIUM) | Orienteering Team Kosutnjak, Belgrade | Serbia | |
32. | Macanović Iskra | 2210855 | C (EASY) | PSK Pobeda | Serbia | |
33. | Maksimovic Andrej | | D (BEGINNERS) | Orienteering Team Kosutnjak, Belgrade | Serbia | |
34. | Malinić Nina | 8013824 | C (EASY) | Individuals/No club | | |
35. | Marić Aleksandar | 435141 | B (MEDIUM) | OK Strazilovo | Serbia | |
36. | Markovic Dusan | 8077070 | A (HARD) | PSK Pobeda | Serbia | |
37. | Markovic Srdjan Djidji | 8463111 | B (MEDIUM) | PSK Pobeda | Serbia | |
38. | Matejić Ranko | 233133 | C (EASY) | OK DIF | Serbia | |
39. | Medaković Dunja | 435131 | D (BEGINNERS) | PSK Pobeda | Serbia | |
40. | Medaković Maja | 435139 | D (BEGINNERS) | PSK Pobeda | Serbia | |
41. | Milacic - Bajic Mirjana | 206366 | C (EASY) | PSK Pobeda | Serbia | |
42. | Milosevic Milica | | C (EASY) | Orienteering Team Kosutnjak, Belgrade | Serbia | |
43. | Najdanovic Milan | | A (HARD) | Orienteering Team Kosutnjak, Belgrade | Serbia | |
44. | Najdanovic Nevena | | A (HARD) | Orienteering Team Kosutnjak, Belgrade | Serbia | |
45. | Nenadovic Jana | | C (EASY) | Orienteering Team Kosutnjak, Belgrade | Serbia | |
46. | Nikolić Dejan | 1302834 | A (HARD) | PSK Pobeda | Serbia | |
47. | Nikolić Doris | 1413992 | B (MEDIUM) | PSK Pobeda | Serbia | |
48. | Nikolić Robin | 8002495 | A (HARD) | PSK Pobeda | Serbia | |
49. | Onoufrieva Niya | 8003180 | A (HARD) | SKO "Variant 5" Targovishte | Bulgaria | |
50. | Paunovic Andrej | | C (EASY) | Orienteering Team Kosutnjak, Belgrade | Serbia | |
51. | Paunovic Nadja | | C (EASY) | Orienteering Team Kosutnjak, Belgrade | Serbia | |
52. | Perduv Andrej | 8013825 | C (EASY) | Individuals/No club | | |
53. | Pesic Nikolina | | C (EASY) | Orienteering Team Kosutnjak, Belgrade | Serbia | |
54. | Petrović Aleksandar | 2070987 | A (HARD) | OK Strazilovo | Serbia | |
55. | Petrović David | 2070984 | B (MEDIUM) | OK Strazilovo | Serbia | |
56. | Petrović Rajna | 2077058 | D (BEGINNERS) | OK Strazilovo | Serbia | |
57. | Platiša Jasmina | 9196323 | C (EASY) | Individuals/No club | | |
58. | Popović Nenad | 2095303 | C (EASY) | OK Strazilovo | Serbia | |
59. | Popović Srđan | 2070981 | A (HARD) | OK Strazilovo | Serbia | |
60. | Racic Lazar | | D (BEGINNERS) | OK DIF | Serbia | |
61. | Radinović Mihailo | 7202850 | A (HARD) | PSK Pobeda | Serbia | |
62. | Radovanović Slobodan | 1396144 | A (HARD) | Individuals/No club | | |
63. | Ranković Nađa | 1413993 | C (EASY) | Individuals/No club | | |
64. | Ristova Anastasija | 8182084 | A (HARD) | OK Zlatovrv | Macedonia | |
65. | Rodić Petar | 2116501 | B (MEDIUM) | PSK Pobeda | Serbia | |
66. | Santl Sara | 435150 | C (EASY) | O-tim Urbana suma | Serbia | |
67. | Savic Djurdja | | D (BEGINNERS) | OK DIF | Serbia | |
68. | Selic Luka | 2095306 | C (EASY) | OK Strazilovo | Serbia | |
69. | Selic Mila | 2095311 | D (BEGINNERS) | OK Strazilovo | Serbia | |
70. | Selić Milica | 2095314 | B (MEDIUM) | OK Strazilovo | Serbia | |
71. | Sokolović Ivana | 2090554 | A (HARD) | Individuals/No club | | |
72. | Stevanović Filip | 1450855 | A (HARD) | Individuals/No club | | |
73. | Šolaja Eva | 2077031 | A (HARD) | PSK Pobeda | Serbia | |
74. | Tasic Zivota | 2041755 | A (HARD) | OK DIF | Serbia | |
75. | Tatic Dunja | 2116502 | A (HARD) | OK DIF | Serbia | |
76. | Tatic Natalija | 8311311 | A (HARD) | OK DIF | Serbia | |
77. | Trkulja Pavle | 435114 | C (EASY) | PSK Pobeda | Serbia | |
78. | Van Baelen Michaël | 8670502 | A (HARD) | OK Zlatovrv | Macedonia | |
79. | Vasic Ljubica | | C (EASY) | Orienteering Team Kosutnjak, Belgrade | Serbia | |
80. | Veljić Jelena | 2116505 | B (MEDIUM) | PSK Pobeda | Serbia | |
81. | Veljović Anđela | 8233000 | B (MEDIUM) | Individuals/No club | | |
82. | Veljović Emilija | 8211000 | B (MEDIUM) | Individuals/No club | | |
83. | Veljović Milica | 8518850 | C (EASY) | Individuals/No club | | |
84. | Veljović Slobodan | 8266000 | B (MEDIUM) | Individuals/No club | | |
85. | Vidakovic Katja | | D (BEGINNERS) | Orienteering Team Kosutnjak, Belgrade | Serbia | |
86. | Vucetic Aleksandar | 8013827 | B (MEDIUM) | Individuals/No club | | |
87. | Vujanovic Ivan | | A (HARD) | Orienteering Team Kosutnjak, Belgrade | Serbia | |
88. | Zdravkovic Vuk | 435145 | C (EASY) | O-tim Urbana suma | Serbia | |
89. | Živkov Janko | 2095317 | A (HARD) | OK Strazilovo | Serbia | |