v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
3-days Belgrade sprint camp 2022->Entries by classes  (number of entries: 89)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid

A (HARD)
1.Dokmanović Dragana8200099A (HARD)Individuals/No club
2.Arizanović ĐorđeA (HARD)Individuals/No club
3.Sokolović Ivana2090554A (HARD)Individuals/No club
4.Radovanović Slobodan1396144A (HARD)Individuals/No club
5.Stevanović Filip1450855A (HARD)Individuals/No club
6.Banković Aleksa8002494A (HARD)PSK PobedaSerbia
7.Josifović Milоš2077046A (HARD)PSK PobedaSerbia
8.Markovic Dusan8077070A (HARD)PSK PobedaSerbia
9.Komatović Tamara1452982A (HARD)PSK PobedaSerbia
10.Nikolić Robin8002495A (HARD)PSK PobedaSerbia
11.Šolaja Eva2077031A (HARD)PSK PobedaSerbia
12.Nikolić Dejan1302834A (HARD)PSK PobedaSerbia
13.Radinović Mihailo7202850A (HARD)PSK PobedaSerbia
14.Onoufrieva Niya8003180A (HARD)SKO "Variant 5" TargovishteBulgaria
15.Vujanovic IvanA (HARD)Orienteering Team Kosutnjak, BelgradeSerbia
16.Kostić NikolaA (HARD)Orienteering Team Kosutnjak, BelgradeSerbia
17.Najdanovic NevenaA (HARD)Orienteering Team Kosutnjak, BelgradeSerbia
18.Damjanovic AndrejA (HARD)Orienteering Team Kosutnjak, BelgradeSerbia
19.Najdanovic MilanA (HARD)Orienteering Team Kosutnjak, BelgradeSerbia
20.Živkov Janko2095317A (HARD)OK StrazilovoSerbia
21.Petrović Aleksandar2070987A (HARD)OK StrazilovoSerbia
22.Popović Srđan2070981A (HARD)OK StrazilovoSerbia
23.Van Baelen Michaël8670502A (HARD)OK ZlatovrvMacedonia
24.Chkripeska Meri8681427A (HARD)OK ZlatovrvMacedonia
25.Ristova Anastasija8182084A (HARD)OK ZlatovrvMacedonia
26.Tatic Dunja2116502A (HARD)OK DIFSerbia
27.Dimitrijevic Ilija9599997A (HARD)OK DIFSerbia
28.Tatic Natalija8311311A (HARD)OK DIFSerbia
29.Juhas Irina2077032A (HARD)OK DIFSerbia
30.Tasic Zivota2041755A (HARD)OK DIFSerbia
31.Krnjaic DusanA (HARD)PD AVALASerbia

B (MEDIUM)
1.Veljović Slobodan8266000B (MEDIUM)Individuals/No club
2.Veljović Anđela8233000B (MEDIUM)Individuals/No club
3.Vucetic Aleksandar8013827B (MEDIUM)Individuals/No club
4.Veljović Emilija8211000B (MEDIUM)Individuals/No club
5.Nikolić Doris1413992B (MEDIUM)PSK PobedaSerbia
6.Rodić Petar2116501B (MEDIUM)PSK PobedaSerbia
7.Veljić Jelena2116505B (MEDIUM)PSK PobedaSerbia
8.Čvorović Dejan430333B (MEDIUM)PSK PobedaSerbia
9.Dubljanin Janko435135B (MEDIUM)PSK PobedaSerbia
10.Markovic Srdjan Djidji8463111B (MEDIUM)PSK PobedaSerbia
11.David Daniel206372B (MEDIUM)PSK PobedaSerbia
12.Damjanovic AntonioB (MEDIUM)Orienteering Team Kosutnjak, BelgradeSerbia
13.Ljubenović AnastasijaB (MEDIUM)Orienteering Team Kosutnjak, BelgradeSerbia
14.Janic SofijaB (MEDIUM)Orienteering Team Kosutnjak, BelgradeSerbia
15.Marić Aleksandar435141B (MEDIUM)OK StrazilovoSerbia
16.Petrović David2070984B (MEDIUM)OK StrazilovoSerbia
17.Selić Milica2095314B (MEDIUM)OK StrazilovoSerbia
18.Cancarevic Dunja4660104B (MEDIUM)OK StrazilovoSerbia
19.Bacanac Ljubica2082999B (MEDIUM)OK DIFSerbia

C (EASY)
1.Kolarić Đorđe8013823C (EASY)Individuals/No club
2.Veljović Milica8518850C (EASY)Individuals/No club
3.Platiša Jasmina9196323C (EASY)Individuals/No club
4.Malinić Nina8013824C (EASY)Individuals/No club
5.Perduv Andrej8013825C (EASY)Individuals/No club
6.Ranković Nađa1413993C (EASY)Individuals/No club
7.Trkulja Pavle435114C (EASY)PSK PobedaSerbia
8.Macanović Iskra2210855C (EASY)PSK PobedaSerbia
9.Milacic - Bajic Mirjana206366C (EASY)PSK PobedaSerbia
10.Paunovic AndrejC (EASY)Orienteering Team Kosutnjak, BelgradeSerbia
11.Vasic LjubicaC (EASY)Orienteering Team Kosutnjak, BelgradeSerbia
12.Djurkovic BogdanC (EASY)Orienteering Team Kosutnjak, BelgradeSerbia
13.Milosevic MilicaC (EASY)Orienteering Team Kosutnjak, BelgradeSerbia
14.Paunovic NadjaC (EASY)Orienteering Team Kosutnjak, BelgradeSerbia
15.Arbutina AnastasijaC (EASY)Orienteering Team Kosutnjak, BelgradeSerbia
16.Kostic MinaC (EASY)Orienteering Team Kosutnjak, BelgradeSerbia
17.Nenadovic JanaC (EASY)Orienteering Team Kosutnjak, BelgradeSerbia
18.Pesic NikolinaC (EASY)Orienteering Team Kosutnjak, BelgradeSerbia
19.Jovanović Milica430335C (EASY)Orijentiring klub Soko 2015Serbia
20.Selic Luka2095306C (EASY)OK StrazilovoSerbia
21.Popović Nenad2095303C (EASY)OK StrazilovoSerbia
22.Jovicinac Sofija233032C (EASY)OK DIFSerbia
23.Matejić Ranko233133C (EASY)OK DIFSerbia
24.Grujic Filip435146C (EASY)O-tim Urbana sumaSerbia
25.Zdravkovic Vuk435145C (EASY)O-tim Urbana sumaSerbia
26.Grujic Neva435147C (EASY)O-tim Urbana sumaSerbia
27.Santl Sara435150C (EASY)O-tim Urbana sumaSerbia

D (BEGINNERS)
1.Medaković Dunja435131D (BEGINNERS)PSK PobedaSerbia
2.Medaković Maja435139D (BEGINNERS)PSK PobedaSerbia
3.Vidakovic KatjaD (BEGINNERS)Orienteering Team Kosutnjak, BelgradeSerbia
4.Damnjanovic AnikaD (BEGINNERS)Orienteering Team Kosutnjak, BelgradeSerbia
5.Arbutina PavleD (BEGINNERS)Orienteering Team Kosutnjak, BelgradeSerbia
6.Maksimovic AndrejD (BEGINNERS)Orienteering Team Kosutnjak, BelgradeSerbia
7.Selic Mila2095311D (BEGINNERS)OK StrazilovoSerbia
8.Petrović Rajna2077058D (BEGINNERS)OK StrazilovoSerbia
9.Lacmanovic JovanD (BEGINNERS)OK DIFSerbia
10.Racic LazarD (BEGINNERS)OK DIFSerbia
11.Savic DjurdjaD (BEGINNERS)OK DIFSerbia
12.Bogićević AnđelaD (BEGINNERS)OK DIFSerbia