v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
3-days Belgrade sprint camp 2022->Entries by clubs  (number of entries: 89)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid

Individuals/No club
1.Dokmanović Dragana8200099A (HARD)Individuals/No club
2.Arizanović ĐorđeA (HARD)Individuals/No club
3.Sokolović Ivana2090554A (HARD)Individuals/No club
4.Radovanović Slobodan1396144A (HARD)Individuals/No club
5.Stevanović Filip1450855A (HARD)Individuals/No club
6.Veljović Emilija8211000B (MEDIUM)Individuals/No club
7.Vucetic Aleksandar8013827B (MEDIUM)Individuals/No club
8.Veljović Slobodan8266000B (MEDIUM)Individuals/No club
9.Veljović Anđela8233000B (MEDIUM)Individuals/No club
10.Perduv Andrej8013825C (EASY)Individuals/No club
11.Ranković Nađa1413993C (EASY)Individuals/No club
12.Veljović Milica8518850C (EASY)Individuals/No club
13.Platiša Jasmina9196323C (EASY)Individuals/No club
14.Malinić Nina8013824C (EASY)Individuals/No club
15.Kolarić Đorđe8013823C (EASY)Individuals/No club

OK DIF
1.Tatic Dunja2116502A (HARD)OK DIFSerbia
2.Dimitrijevic Ilija9599997A (HARD)OK DIFSerbia
3.Tatic Natalija8311311A (HARD)OK DIFSerbia
4.Juhas Irina2077032A (HARD)OK DIFSerbia
5.Tasic Zivota2041755A (HARD)OK DIFSerbia
6.Bacanac Ljubica2082999B (MEDIUM)OK DIFSerbia
7.Matejić Ranko233133C (EASY)OK DIFSerbia
8.Jovicinac Sofija233032C (EASY)OK DIFSerbia
9.Racic LazarD (BEGINNERS)OK DIFSerbia
10.Bogićević AnđelaD (BEGINNERS)OK DIFSerbia
11.Savic DjurdjaD (BEGINNERS)OK DIFSerbia
12.Lacmanovic JovanD (BEGINNERS)OK DIFSerbia

OK Strazilovo
1.Živkov Janko2095317A (HARD)OK StrazilovoSerbia
2.Popović Srđan2070981A (HARD)OK StrazilovoSerbia
3.Petrović Aleksandar2070987A (HARD)OK StrazilovoSerbia
4.Cancarevic Dunja4660104B (MEDIUM)OK StrazilovoSerbia
5.Selić Milica2095314B (MEDIUM)OK StrazilovoSerbia
6.Petrović David2070984B (MEDIUM)OK StrazilovoSerbia
7.Marić Aleksandar435141B (MEDIUM)OK StrazilovoSerbia
8.Selic Luka2095306C (EASY)OK StrazilovoSerbia
9.Popović Nenad2095303C (EASY)OK StrazilovoSerbia
10.Selic Mila2095311D (BEGINNERS)OK StrazilovoSerbia
11.Petrović Rajna2077058D (BEGINNERS)OK StrazilovoSerbia

OK Zlatovrv
1.Ristova Anastasija8182084A (HARD)OK ZlatovrvMacedonia
2.Chkripeska Meri8681427A (HARD)OK ZlatovrvMacedonia
3.Van Baelen Michaël8670502A (HARD)OK ZlatovrvMacedonia

Orienteering Team Kosutnjak, Belgrade
1.Vujanovic IvanA (HARD)Orienteering Team Kosutnjak, BelgradeSerbia
2.Kostić NikolaA (HARD)Orienteering Team Kosutnjak, BelgradeSerbia
3.Najdanovic NevenaA (HARD)Orienteering Team Kosutnjak, BelgradeSerbia
4.Damjanovic AndrejA (HARD)Orienteering Team Kosutnjak, BelgradeSerbia
5.Najdanovic MilanA (HARD)Orienteering Team Kosutnjak, BelgradeSerbia
6.Janic SofijaB (MEDIUM)Orienteering Team Kosutnjak, BelgradeSerbia
7.Damjanovic AntonioB (MEDIUM)Orienteering Team Kosutnjak, BelgradeSerbia
8.Ljubenović AnastasijaB (MEDIUM)Orienteering Team Kosutnjak, BelgradeSerbia
9.Djurkovic BogdanC (EASY)Orienteering Team Kosutnjak, BelgradeSerbia
10.Milosevic MilicaC (EASY)Orienteering Team Kosutnjak, BelgradeSerbia
11.Paunovic NadjaC (EASY)Orienteering Team Kosutnjak, BelgradeSerbia
12.Paunovic AndrejC (EASY)Orienteering Team Kosutnjak, BelgradeSerbia
13.Vasic LjubicaC (EASY)Orienteering Team Kosutnjak, BelgradeSerbia
14.Arbutina AnastasijaC (EASY)Orienteering Team Kosutnjak, BelgradeSerbia
15.Kostic MinaC (EASY)Orienteering Team Kosutnjak, BelgradeSerbia
16.Nenadovic JanaC (EASY)Orienteering Team Kosutnjak, BelgradeSerbia
17.Pesic NikolinaC (EASY)Orienteering Team Kosutnjak, BelgradeSerbia
18.Arbutina PavleD (BEGINNERS)Orienteering Team Kosutnjak, BelgradeSerbia
19.Maksimovic AndrejD (BEGINNERS)Orienteering Team Kosutnjak, BelgradeSerbia
20.Vidakovic KatjaD (BEGINNERS)Orienteering Team Kosutnjak, BelgradeSerbia
21.Damnjanovic AnikaD (BEGINNERS)Orienteering Team Kosutnjak, BelgradeSerbia

Orijentiring klub Soko 2015
1.Jovanović Milica430335C (EASY)Orijentiring klub Soko 2015Serbia

O-tim Urbana suma
1.Grujic Filip435146C (EASY)O-tim Urbana sumaSerbia
2.Zdravkovic Vuk435145C (EASY)O-tim Urbana sumaSerbia
3.Santl Sara435150C (EASY)O-tim Urbana sumaSerbia
4.Grujic Neva435147C (EASY)O-tim Urbana sumaSerbia

PD AVALA
1.Krnjaic DusanA (HARD)PD AVALASerbia

PSK Pobeda
1.Markovic Dusan8077070A (HARD)PSK PobedaSerbia
2.Nikolić Robin8002495A (HARD)PSK PobedaSerbia
3.Šolaja Eva2077031A (HARD)PSK PobedaSerbia
4.Komatović Tamara1452982A (HARD)PSK PobedaSerbia
5.Nikolić Dejan1302834A (HARD)PSK PobedaSerbia
6.Radinović Mihailo7202850A (HARD)PSK PobedaSerbia
7.Banković Aleksa8002494A (HARD)PSK PobedaSerbia
8.Josifović Milоš2077046A (HARD)PSK PobedaSerbia
9.Nikolić Doris1413992B (MEDIUM)PSK PobedaSerbia
10.Rodić Petar2116501B (MEDIUM)PSK PobedaSerbia
11.Veljić Jelena2116505B (MEDIUM)PSK PobedaSerbia
12.Čvorović Dejan430333B (MEDIUM)PSK PobedaSerbia
13.Markovic Srdjan Djidji8463111B (MEDIUM)PSK PobedaSerbia
14.Dubljanin Janko435135B (MEDIUM)PSK PobedaSerbia
15.David Daniel206372B (MEDIUM)PSK PobedaSerbia
16.Milacic - Bajic Mirjana206366C (EASY)PSK PobedaSerbia
17.Macanović Iskra2210855C (EASY)PSK PobedaSerbia
18.Trkulja Pavle435114C (EASY)PSK PobedaSerbia
19.Medaković Dunja435131D (BEGINNERS)PSK PobedaSerbia
20.Medaković Maja435139D (BEGINNERS)PSK PobedaSerbia

SKO "Variant 5" Targovishte
1.Onoufrieva Niya8003180A (HARD)SKO "Variant 5" TargovishteBulgaria