v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
3-days Belgrade sprint camp 2022->Entries by countries  (number of entries: 89)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid
1.Radovanović Slobodan1396144A (HARD)Individuals/No club
2.Stevanović Filip1450855A (HARD)Individuals/No club
3.Sokolović Ivana2090554A (HARD)Individuals/No club
4.Dokmanović Dragana8200099A (HARD)Individuals/No club
5.Arizanović ĐorđeA (HARD)Individuals/No club
6.Veljović Anđela8233000B (MEDIUM)Individuals/No club
7.Veljović Slobodan8266000B (MEDIUM)Individuals/No club
8.Veljović Emilija8211000B (MEDIUM)Individuals/No club
9.Vucetic Aleksandar8013827B (MEDIUM)Individuals/No club
10.Kolarić Đorđe8013823C (EASY)Individuals/No club
11.Veljović Milica8518850C (EASY)Individuals/No club
12.Platiša Jasmina9196323C (EASY)Individuals/No club
13.Malinić Nina8013824C (EASY)Individuals/No club
14.Perduv Andrej8013825C (EASY)Individuals/No club
15.Ranković Nađa1413993C (EASY)Individuals/No club

Bulgaria
1.Onoufrieva Niya8003180A (HARD)SKO "Variant 5" TargovishteBulgaria

Macedonia
1.Van Baelen Michaël8670502A (HARD)OK ZlatovrvMacedonia
2.Ristova Anastasija8182084A (HARD)OK ZlatovrvMacedonia
3.Chkripeska Meri8681427A (HARD)OK ZlatovrvMacedonia

Serbia
1.Markovic Dusan8077070A (HARD)PSK PobedaSerbia
2.Komatović Tamara1452982A (HARD)PSK PobedaSerbia
3.Nikolić Robin8002495A (HARD)PSK PobedaSerbia
4.Šolaja Eva2077031A (HARD)PSK PobedaSerbia
5.Josifović Milоš2077046A (HARD)PSK PobedaSerbia
6.Banković Aleksa8002494A (HARD)PSK PobedaSerbia
7.Nikolić Dejan1302834A (HARD)PSK PobedaSerbia
8.Radinović Mihailo7202850A (HARD)PSK PobedaSerbia
9.Čvorović Dejan430333B (MEDIUM)PSK PobedaSerbia
10.Nikolić Doris1413992B (MEDIUM)PSK PobedaSerbia
11.Rodić Petar2116501B (MEDIUM)PSK PobedaSerbia
12.Veljić Jelena2116505B (MEDIUM)PSK PobedaSerbia
13.Markovic Srdjan Djidji8463111B (MEDIUM)PSK PobedaSerbia
14.David Daniel206372B (MEDIUM)PSK PobedaSerbia
15.Dubljanin Janko435135B (MEDIUM)PSK PobedaSerbia
16.Macanović Iskra2210855C (EASY)PSK PobedaSerbia
17.Milacic - Bajic Mirjana206366C (EASY)PSK PobedaSerbia
18.Trkulja Pavle435114C (EASY)PSK PobedaSerbia
19.Medaković Dunja435131D (BEGINNERS)PSK PobedaSerbia
20.Medaković Maja435139D (BEGINNERS)PSK PobedaSerbia
21.Kostić NikolaA (HARD)Orienteering Team Kosutnjak, BelgradeSerbia
22.Najdanovic NevenaA (HARD)Orienteering Team Kosutnjak, BelgradeSerbia
23.Damjanovic AndrejA (HARD)Orienteering Team Kosutnjak, BelgradeSerbia
24.Najdanovic MilanA (HARD)Orienteering Team Kosutnjak, BelgradeSerbia
25.Vujanovic IvanA (HARD)Orienteering Team Kosutnjak, BelgradeSerbia
26.Ljubenović AnastasijaB (MEDIUM)Orienteering Team Kosutnjak, BelgradeSerbia
27.Damjanovic AntonioB (MEDIUM)Orienteering Team Kosutnjak, BelgradeSerbia
28.Janic SofijaB (MEDIUM)Orienteering Team Kosutnjak, BelgradeSerbia
29.Arbutina AnastasijaC (EASY)Orienteering Team Kosutnjak, BelgradeSerbia
30.Kostic MinaC (EASY)Orienteering Team Kosutnjak, BelgradeSerbia
31.Nenadovic JanaC (EASY)Orienteering Team Kosutnjak, BelgradeSerbia
32.Pesic NikolinaC (EASY)Orienteering Team Kosutnjak, BelgradeSerbia
33.Paunovic AndrejC (EASY)Orienteering Team Kosutnjak, BelgradeSerbia
34.Vasic LjubicaC (EASY)Orienteering Team Kosutnjak, BelgradeSerbia
35.Djurkovic BogdanC (EASY)Orienteering Team Kosutnjak, BelgradeSerbia
36.Milosevic MilicaC (EASY)Orienteering Team Kosutnjak, BelgradeSerbia
37.Paunovic NadjaC (EASY)Orienteering Team Kosutnjak, BelgradeSerbia
38.Vidakovic KatjaD (BEGINNERS)Orienteering Team Kosutnjak, BelgradeSerbia
39.Damnjanovic AnikaD (BEGINNERS)Orienteering Team Kosutnjak, BelgradeSerbia
40.Arbutina PavleD (BEGINNERS)Orienteering Team Kosutnjak, BelgradeSerbia
41.Maksimovic AndrejD (BEGINNERS)Orienteering Team Kosutnjak, BelgradeSerbia
42.Jovanović Milica430335C (EASY)Orijentiring klub Soko 2015Serbia
43.Živkov Janko2095317A (HARD)OK StrazilovoSerbia
44.Popović Srđan2070981A (HARD)OK StrazilovoSerbia
45.Petrović Aleksandar2070987A (HARD)OK StrazilovoSerbia
46.Cancarevic Dunja4660104B (MEDIUM)OK StrazilovoSerbia
47.Selić Milica2095314B (MEDIUM)OK StrazilovoSerbia
48.Petrović David2070984B (MEDIUM)OK StrazilovoSerbia
49.Marić Aleksandar435141B (MEDIUM)OK StrazilovoSerbia
50.Selic Luka2095306C (EASY)OK StrazilovoSerbia
51.Popović Nenad2095303C (EASY)OK StrazilovoSerbia
52.Selic Mila2095311D (BEGINNERS)OK StrazilovoSerbia
53.Petrović Rajna2077058D (BEGINNERS)OK StrazilovoSerbia
54.Tatic Dunja2116502A (HARD)OK DIFSerbia
55.Dimitrijevic Ilija9599997A (HARD)OK DIFSerbia
56.Tatic Natalija8311311A (HARD)OK DIFSerbia
57.Juhas Irina2077032A (HARD)OK DIFSerbia
58.Tasic Zivota2041755A (HARD)OK DIFSerbia
59.Bacanac Ljubica2082999B (MEDIUM)OK DIFSerbia
60.Matejić Ranko233133C (EASY)OK DIFSerbia
61.Jovicinac Sofija233032C (EASY)OK DIFSerbia
62.Racic LazarD (BEGINNERS)OK DIFSerbia
63.Lacmanovic JovanD (BEGINNERS)OK DIFSerbia
64.Bogićević AnđelaD (BEGINNERS)OK DIFSerbia
65.Savic DjurdjaD (BEGINNERS)OK DIFSerbia
66.Krnjaic DusanA (HARD)PD AVALASerbia
67.Grujic Neva435147C (EASY)O-tim Urbana sumaSerbia
68.Grujic Filip435146C (EASY)O-tim Urbana sumaSerbia
69.Zdravkovic Vuk435145C (EASY)O-tim Urbana sumaSerbia
70.Santl Sara435150C (EASY)O-tim Urbana sumaSerbia