v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
Lipica open 2022->Entries by name  (number of entries: 1027)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid
1.Abdelbaky Iusef8221224M16Punto K Orienteering ASDItalyYES
2.Abualatta Yousef A. Y.2084607OPENUWC AdriaticItalyYES
3.Adenstedt Ingrid8180670W50Orienteering KlosterneuburgAustriaYES
4.Adenstedt Peo8081006M14Orienteering KlosterneuburgAustriaYES
5.Agostini Federica201440W40Friuli MTB & OrienteeringItalyYES
6.Aigmueller Camilla8000073W16SU Schöckl GrazAustriaYES
7.Aigmueller Flora8000091W18SU Schöckl GrazAustriaYES
8.Aigmueller Martina8360836W45SU Schöckl GrazAustriaYES
9.Aigmueller Thomas8250825M21ASU Schöckl GrazAustriaYES
10.Albarello Alberto8237680M50ASD Erebus Orientamento VicenzaItalyYES
11.Aleksov Nayden8003181M35Mont_OBulgariaYES
12.Alessandro Conci8517590OPENOrienteering Crea Rossa A.S.D.ItalyYES
13.Alessandro Moser2081258M14Unione Sportiva PrimieroItalyYES
14.Allwinger Herwig7000500M21BLeibnitzer AC -OrienteeringAustriaYES
15.Allwinger Herwig Jun.8040199M21BLeibnitzer AC -OrienteeringAustriaYES
16.Allwinger Judit8088055W45Leibnitzer AC -OrienteeringAustriaYES
17.Allwinger Otto8050401M21BLeibnitzer AC -OrienteeringAustriaYES
18.Allwinger Tünde8200773W45Leibnitzer AC -OrienteeringAustriaYES
19.Anciaux Benjamin1557799M21EBelgian Military Orienteering TeamBelgium
20.Anderluh Gregor305954M50Orientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
21.Anderluh Marija50289W50Orientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
22.Andreassen Anne Lise8011591W65Sandefjord OrienteringsklubbNorwayYES
23.Andrejc David2102040M21BOK Slovenj GradecSloveniaYES
24.Andrejc Lenart2102035M12OK Slovenj GradecSloveniaYES
25.Arbter Roland8625510M60Naturfreunde WienAustriaYES
26.Arbter Vera8177166W55Naturfreunde WienAustriaYES
27.Arn Bea8163957W65SCOM MendrisioSwitzerlandYES
28.Arrigoni Alessandra8004457W21APolisportiva BesaneseItalyYES
29.Asenbauer Mika8400046W14Naturfreunde WienAustriaYES
30.Asenbauer Sona8621464W14Naturfreunde WienAustriaYES
31.Auer Jasmine423962W21BLeibnitzer AC -OrienteeringAustriaYES
32.Aus Der Schmitten Jakob8007199M21BLZ OMAHAAustriaYES
33.Aus Der Schmitten Jonah8007144M16LZ OMAHAAustriaYES
34.Aus Der Schmitten Paul8030612M18LZ OMAHAAustriaYES
35.Aus Der Schmitten Volker8072222M50LZ OMAHAAustriaYES
36.Austad Anne-grete344286W45Aller TravelNorwayYES
37.Austad Stine342072W21AAller TravelNorwayYES
38.Baath Veikko8290664M55Das B-TeamGermanyYES
39.Babič Katja7210498W21EOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
40.Babič Silvo1425109M55Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
41.Bačnar Janko1021018M35OK AzimutSlovenia
42.Bačnar Tušar Aljoša1070655M10OK AzimutSlovenia
43.Balažič Petja2102049W35OK Slovenj GradecSloveniaYES
44.Bartonova Elena2029181W14Fenri klub sportu v prirode, z.s.Czech RepublicYES
45.Baumann Silvia9101457W70OL ZimmerbergSwitzerlandYES
46.Bavcar Davide2137083BeginnersPunto K Orienteering ASDItalyYES
47.Bavcar Pietro2133190M10Punto K Orienteering ASDItalyYES
48.Beblek Ana7663976W35OK JelenCroatiaYES
49.Beck Maria8120609W14Naturfreunde WienAustriaYES
50.Bedeković Tanković Martina7009778W45OK JelenCroatiaYES
51.Bednarik Vilem8670461M18TJ Spartak prvni brnenskaCzech RepublicYES
52.Bednarikova Emma8656786W20TJ Spartak prvni brnenskaCzech RepublicYES
53.Begh Julian8081210M14OC FürstenfeldAustriaYES
54.Behoun Pavel8660393M65OK99 Hradec KrálovéCzech RepublicYES
55.Behounova Jirina8648580W65OK99 Hradec KrálovéCzech RepublicYES
56.Beltram Patrik253349M16Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSlovenia
57.Benedek Robert7190M70LZ OMAHAAustriaYES
58.Beneš Jindřich8660477M18OBOCzech RepublicYES
59.Benigar Lidija1404149W21EKamniški orientacijski klubSlovenia
60.Benko Robert886733M55Orientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
61.Beránek Miroslav2111737M45SK Zabovresky BrnoCzech RepublicYES
62.Beránková Kamila2111752W12SK Zabovresky BrnoCzech RepublicYES
63.Berger Gislind8150966W55Der Berger-ClanAustriaYES
64.Berger Hedi8010368W50Der Berger-ClanAustriaYES
65.Berger Katja8190909W14Der Berger-ClanAustriaYES
66.Berger Marlies5470OPENDer Berger-ClanAustriaYES
67.Berger Xander8068908M21EDer Berger-ClanAustriaYES
68.Bernasconi Giorgio8160751M70SCOM MendrisioSwitzerlandYES
69.Berner Roland650904M55SSV Hallein-NeualmAustriaYES
70.Bernhard Stephan8667812M55OL Regio BurgdorfSwitzerlandYES
71.Berr Hans Jörg8071282OPENLeibnitzer AC -OrienteeringAustriaYES
72.Beržinská Soňa8202028W21AExpres Czech TeamCzech RepublicYES
73.Biasutti Lea8217898W40Punto K Orienteering ASDItalyYES
74.Biland Christian8020565M65OLG CORDOBA BASELSwitzerlandYES
75.Billingsø Leif421511M70Aller TravelNorwayYES
76.Billroth Georg8335336M60Orienteering KlosterneuburgAustriaYES
77.Birke Catrin2137074BeginnersPunto K Orienteering ASDItalyYES
78.Biro Aron45275M40BimahevHungaryYES
79.Biro Artur8299998M14BimahevHungaryYES
80.Biro Berci45481M12BimahevHungaryYES
81.Biro Fruzsina8204060W45BimahevHungaryYES
82.Biro Lorinc8090925M14BimahevHungaryYES
83.Biró Aletta8664643W60BimahevHungaryYES
84.Bizjak Beno2148495M14OK AzimutSlovenia
85.Bizjak Boštjan1110256M21BOK AzimutSlovenia
86.Bizjak Božo2133344M16OK AzimutSlovenia
87.Bizjak Julija2148496W12OK AzimutSlovenia
88.Blabla Zdeněk8660458M60Expres Czech TeamCzech RepublicYES
89.Bláha Adam8680331M18Klub vytrvalostních sportů ŠumperkCzech RepublicYES
90.Blazek Petr2051486M45SOS Jindřichův HradecCzech RepublicYES
91.Blazkova Katka8656531W20SOS Jindřichův HradecCzech RepublicYES
92.Blazkova Marketa2067998W45SOS Jindřichův HradecCzech RepublicYES
93.Blazkova Verca8226309W18SOS Jindřichův HradecCzech RepublicYES
94.Blejec MajaW40Individuals/No clubYES
95.Blokzijl Jurjen411317M55Military Orienteering Team NLNetherlands
96.Bogataj Boštjan2045683M21BOK AzimutSlovenia
97.Bogataj Mark8000018M21EOK AzimutSlovenia
98.Bogataj Nataša2088810W21BOK AzimutSlovenia
99.Bogataj Rok2045663M16OK AzimutSlovenia
100.Bogovič Vid439275M21AOK BrežiceSloveniaYES
101.Bogya Tamas8251810M21ECS Unirea Alba IuliaRomaniaYES
102.Bonaccorso Valerio2137071OPENPunto K Orienteering ASDItalyYES
103.Boncina Abigael Vanessa 1968213W21BOrientacijski klub Slovenske KonjiceSloveniaYES
104.Bončina Igor2114457M50Orientacijski klub Slovenske KonjiceSloveniaYES
105.Bonek Claudia8150669W50Naturfreunde WienAustriaYES
106.Bonek Erik8310301M21ENaturfreunde WienAustriaYES
107.Bonek Peter8040164M55Naturfreunde WienAustriaYES
108.Börjeskog Sofia36263OPENOrienteringsklubben TorSwedenYES
109.Borštnik Aleš406885M55OK TivoliSlovenia
110.Boudet Adrien8070487M21EFrench military teamFrance
111.Bouillié BenjaminM21EFrench military teamFrance
112.Bovcon Matija1398936M14Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSlovenia
113.Boyadzhiev Ivan412842M55Mariborski OKSloveniaYES
114.Boyadzhiev ml. Ivan2036467M21AMariborski OKSloveniaYES
115.Bozsó Norbert8130676M45Tipo Orienteering ClubHungaryYES
116.Brabek Eva7111011W55OC FürstenfeldAustriaYES
117.Brabek Walter8444401M55OC FürstenfeldAustriaYES
118.Brambilla Stefano8190167M55CO2ItalyYES
119.Brandolese Marco2021335M55ASD Erebus Orientamento VicenzaItalyYES
120.Brantner Martin7113114M21ASU Schöckl GrazAustriaYES
121.Bratož Matej232466M14Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSlovenia
122.Brearley Anne210119W70UWC AdriaticItalyYES
123.Bright Ian GrantOPENUWC AdriaticItalyYES
124.Brischnik Charlotte8300087W16SU Schöckl GrazAustriaYES
125.Brosch Ondrej8660437M16TJ Spartak prvni brnenskaCzech RepublicYES
126.Brox Ola2041752M65Aller TravelNorwayYES
127.Bruckner Franz8517464M60HSV PinkafeldAustriaYES
128.Buehrer Thomas8642205M21ECA RoséSwitzerlandYES
129.Bugaj Teresa8000390W50WKS Wawel KrakówPolandYES
130.Bukovac Filip8116740M18TJ Spartak prvni brnenskaCzech RepublicYES
131.Bukovac Maros8518355M21ETJ Spartak prvni brnenskaCzech RepublicYES
132.Bulička Martin8660380M14SK Zabovresky BrnoCzech RepublicYES
133.Burdova Helena8516424W16Olomoucký krajský svaz ČSOSCzech RepublicYES
134.Burian Hana8290369W50Budapesti Egyetemi Atlétikai ClubHungaryYES
135.Buřt Vladimír8007189M55Expres Czech TeamCzech RepublicYES
136.Buschek Anton8230404M18Naturfreunde WienAustriaYES
137.Buschek Matilda8070900W12Naturfreunde WienAustriaYES
138.Bütikofer Klaus8035489M60OL Regio BurgdorfSwitzerlandYES
139.Caglio Chiara2015628W21APolisportiva BesaneseItalyYES
140.Calvet Christine8020470W50Naturfreunde WienAustriaYES
141.Calvet Oliver8030704M18Naturfreunde WienAustriaYES
142.Campione Michael8670510M21EBelgian Military Orienteering TeamBelgium
143.Canal Marta8002595OPENFriuli MTB & OrienteeringItalyYES
144.Cankar Tinkara520519W12Škofjeloški orientacijski klubSlovenia
145.Cankar Uroš980588M21EŠkofjeloški orientacijski klubSlovenia
146.Caraglio Michele1416558M21EA.S.D. Agorosso Orienteering S. AlessandroItalyYES
147.Cech Radovan8007835M35KOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
148.Cejka Kati1958516W60OLC SKOG FRIBOURGSwitzerlandYES
149.Celano Gloria2137105BeginnersPunto K Orienteering ASDItalyYES
150.Cereatti Roberto2081228M65Friuli MTB & OrienteeringItalyYES
151.Cerovsky Filip8008300M12Olomoucký krajský svaz ČSOSCzech RepublicYES
152.Cetlová Kája2091596W16OBOCzech RepublicYES
153.Cetlová Majda8000238W18OBOCzech RepublicYES
154.Cherniavsky Inessa7204579OPENOC MünchenGermanyYES
155.Cherniavsky Sergey8303014M50OC MünchenGermanyYES
156.Chervatin Simone2137099BeginnersPunto K Orienteering ASDItalyYES
157.Chiusole Franz8081963M55Sportclub MeranItalyYES
158.Chupek Jakub8655373M21ESlavia ZU ZilinaSlovakiaYES
159.Chupek Jozef8071303M40Slavia ZU ZilinaSlovakiaYES
160.Chupekova Silvia8071290W45Slavia ZU ZilinaSlovakiaYES
161.Churkin Sergey8150477M35Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
162.Cignini Stella8477474W18Punto K Orienteering ASDItalyYES
163.Cigoj Rok2121782M14Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSlovenia
164.Cimerman Andrej886218M50Orientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
165.Cipriani Andrea8005290M35Panda Orienteering ValsuganaItalyYES
166.Cipriani Gaia1006435W10Panda Orienteering ValsuganaItalyYES
167.Civera Tommaso7000134M21EA.S.D. Agorosso Orienteering S. AlessandroItalyYES
168.Clemente Mauro8002593M60SSD-AŠZ GAJA orienteeringItalyYES
169.Cokan Samo2102037M45OK Slovenj GradecSloveniaYES
170.Collodet Stefano8002596OPENFriuli MTB & OrienteeringItalyYES
171.Corona Mattia8001380M18Unione Sportiva PrimieroItalyYES
172.Coufalová Rea2092385W14SK Zabovresky BrnoCzech RepublicYES
173.Coufalová Thea2092407W12SK Zabovresky BrnoCzech RepublicYES
174.Crevatin Franca2063996W60Punto K Orienteering ASDItalyYES
175.Crippa Maria Chiara8010944W21EPolisportiva BesaneseItalyYES
176.Curk Gašper253334M14Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSlovenia
177.Čechová Johana8180908W14KOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
178.Čechová Marcela8007659W45KOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
179.Černe Aljaž2065597M21BOK TivoliSloveniaYES
180.Černy Martin8662303M21AJihočeši & Tretra Praha (CZE)Czech RepublicYES
181.Černý Antonín7207629M18Jihočeši & Tretra Praha (CZE)Czech RepublicYES
182.Černý Matouš7207616M18Jihočeši & Tretra Praha (CZE)Czech RepublicYES
183.Čibej Barbara2142780W21BOK AzimutSlovenia
184.Čufer David2034091M21EPlaninsko Društvo AjdovščinaSlovenia
185.Čufer Stanko2034098M65Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSlovenia
186.Ćetojević Alex228933OPENUWC AdriaticItalyYES
187.Da Silva Matos Maria Luiza415075OPENUWC AdriaticItalyYES
188.Dalos Attila8061445M50Tipo Orienteering ClubHungaryYES
189.Dalos Györgyi363496OPENTipo Orienteering ClubHungaryYES
190.Dalos Máté8648835M21ETipo Orienteering ClubHungaryYES
191.Dalos Réka8061465OPENTipo Orienteering ClubHungaryYES
192.Daněk František811213M12Expres Czech TeamCzech RepublicYES
193.Daněk Roman8008112M40Expres Czech TeamCzech RepublicYES
194.Daniel Igor8110609M21EFrench military teamFrance
195.Daňková Veronika8007503OPENExpres Czech TeamCzech RepublicYES
196.Daňková Viktorie219251W10Expres Czech TeamCzech RepublicYES
197.Dardi Samuel2137072BeginnersPunto K Orienteering ASDItalyYES
198.Daves Silvano7170364M21BAD Trento OrienteeringItalyYES
199.De Biasi Maddalena8200912W21EOrienteering Tarzo a.s.d.ItalyYES
200.De Briey Véronique8666027W21EBelgian Military Orienteering TeamBelgium
201.De Vallier Edoardo8237658M21EASD Erebus Orientamento VicenzaItalyYES
202.Degen Klaus8090277M45HSV PinkafeldAustriaYES
203.Delanghe Anne-Marie1411001W45Belgian Military Orienteering TeamBelgium
204.Delić Dora7551552W14OK JapetićCroatiaYES
205.Delić Petar7820618M40OK MaksimirCroatiaYES
206.Delić Sara7055033W12OK JapetićCroatiaYES
207.Delise Marina2045654OPENORIENTEERING TRIESTE A.S.D.ItalyYES
208.Deschepper Aurélie7554400W21EBelgian Military Orienteering TeamBelgium
209.Despetovic Tihomir8657246M21EOC MünchenGermanyYES
210.Di Stefano Marco Anselmo8010946M21EPolisportiva BesaneseItaly
211.Di Stefano Silvia8091048W16Polisportiva BesaneseItaly
212.D'Incau Alessia8001438W14Unione Sportiva PrimieroItalyYES
213.Dissette Paolo8518336M55Orienteering DolomitiItalyYES
214.Dobler Georg8033022M50MTV HernalsAustria
215.Dobler Georg8033022M50MTV-HernalsAustriaYES
216.Dobler Linus8344333M14MTV-HernalsAustriaYES
217.Dobler Theo8100040M16MTV-HernalsAustriaYES
218.Dohnal František232852M14SK Zabovresky BrnoCzech RepublicYES
219.Dohnal Pavel2039117M40SK Zabovresky BrnoCzech RepublicYES
220.Dohnalová Květa2144067W40SK Zabovresky BrnoCzech RepublicYES
221.Donaggio Cristiana2137073W21BPunto K Orienteering ASDItalyYES
222.Dongen, Van Michel8001976M45Military Orienteering Team NLNetherlands
223.Dorigo Marco2027940OPENPunto K Orienteering ASDItalyYES
224.Dousek Robert8232425M35KOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
225.Dousek Vilem8058058M14KOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
226.Douskova Daniela2087676W10KOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
227.Douskova Klara2067214OPENKOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
228.Drac Pavel2109764M50Olomoucký krajský svaz ČSOSCzech RepublicYES
229.Dracova Barbora8226373W16Olomoucký krajský svaz ČSOSCzech RepublicYES
230.Dressler Jan2045244OPENExpres Czech TeamCzech RepublicYES
231.Dusza Serge1710808M45Belgian Military Orienteering TeamBelgium
232.Egarter Michaela8310031W50OC FürstenfeldAustriaYES
233.Egger Martin8045157M55OL Regio BurgdorfSwitzerlandYES
234.Ehl Jiri8017701M35KOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
235.Eliášová Viktorie8088388W12KOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
236.Engen Knut9402901M60Aller TravelNorwayYES
237.Engen Linda9115578W21AAller TravelNorwayYES
238.Eriksen Are8269015M65Aller TravelNorwayYES
239.Eriksson Goran1086283M70Kimito SFFinlandYES
240.Eržen Boris520504M45Škofjeloški orientacijski klubSlovenia
241.Eržen Izabela980592W10Škofjeloški orientacijski klubSlovenia
242.Eržen Nea2052183W16OK AzimutSloveniaYES
243.Eržen Nika2107055W12OK AzimutSloveniaYES
244.Eržen Valentin1000555M40OK AzimutSloveniaYES
245.Eschlboeck Gudrun8445522W50Naturfreunde LinzAustriaYES
246.Eschlboeck Rainer8303040M55Naturfreunde LinzAustriaYES
247.Estelle Patou2048335W21EFrench military teamFrance
248.Euler-Rolle Nikolaus8410841M35Naturfreunde WienAustriaYES
249.Falta JanOPENKlub vytrvalostních sportů ŠumperkCzech RepublicYES
250.Feltrin Mia2056371W12Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSlovenia
251.Ferenc Ales442838M21EOK TivoliSloveniaYES
252.Ferenc Julija7207941W21BOK TivoliSloveniaYES
253.Ferenc Martin2088832M14OK TivoliSloveniaYES
254.Ferenc Tinka7209685W16OK TivoliSloveniaYES
255.Ferluga Matej2084579M14Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
256.Ferluga Nastja8255002W18SSD-AŠZ GAJA orienteeringItalyYES
257.Ferluga Peter2015607M45Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
258.Ferluga Peter2015607OPENSSD-AŠZ GAJA orienteeringItalyYES
259.Ficur Maurizio7211337M21AOrientacijski klub KomendaSloveniaYES
260.Filipčić Tomislav8237707M45OK BjelovarCroatiaYES
261.Finstrle Luděk8660402M21ASK Zabovresky BrnoCzech RepublicYES
262.Finstrlová Adéla8644883W21ESK Zabovresky BrnoCzech RepublicYES
263.Finstrlová Alena2087665W40SK Zabovresky BrnoCzech RepublicYES
264.Flerin Drevenšek Mojca1404141W21EKamniški orientacijski klubSlovenia
265.Flerin Drevenšek Suzana1404137W35Kamniški orientacijski klubSlovenia
266.Fluck István1396250M70PVM PécsHungaryYES
267.Flückiger Rolf8642051M50OL Regio BurgdorfSwitzerlandYES
268.Fontanot Luca2041786OPENPunto K Orienteering ASDItalyYES
269.Foški Brina1401548W21AOrientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
270.Foški Mojca7101368W35Orientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
271.Foški Oskar435134M14Orientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
272.Foški Valter1398948M45Orientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
273.Fradet Adrien1019018M21EFrench military teamFrance
274.Franco Michele8237693M21EASD Erebus Orientamento VicenzaItalyYES
275.Frappa Monica2133191W50Friuli MTB & OrienteeringItalyYES
276.Friebe Christian8280678M40OLA TSV DeggendorfGermany
277.Friebe Jonas8121102M20OLA TSV DeggendorfGermany
278.Friedl Eva8007111W16HSV PinkafeldAustriaYES
279.Friedl-Steiner Susanne8008100W45HSV PinkafeldAustriaYES
280.Friessnig Joachim8133113M60OC FürstenfeldAustriaYES
281.Fuchs Maximilian8077577M14OC FürstenfeldAustriaYES
282.Fuzy Judit505232W50Orvosegyetem SCHungaryYES
283.Gaio Maddalena8001393W16Unione Sportiva PrimieroItalyYES
284.Gaion Sara8519489OPENORIENTEERING TRIESTE A.S.D.ItalyYES
285.Galicz Karol8198611M21EBKS Wataha WarszawaPolandYES
286.Gantar Borut406857M16OK AzimutSlovenia
287.Gantar Brina2114454W12OK AzimutSlovenia
288.Gantar Damjana2107072W35OK AzimutSlovenia
289.Gantar Kristjan2107075M35OK AzimutSlovenia
290.Gantar Primož2107071M18OK AzimutSlovenia
291.Gárdonyi Csilla8636765W21AMOM BudapestHungaryYES
292.Gárdonyi Márk8102150M21BOrvosegyetem SCHungaryYES
293.Gárdonyi Soma2050677M21AMOM BudapestHungaryYES
294.Gárdonyi Zsolt8088802M14Orvosegyetem SCHungaryYES
295.Gasser Martin210708M55Sportclub MeranItalyYES
296.Gassner Ferri8030166M55Naturfreunde WienAustriaYES
297.Gassner Katja7297W55Naturfreunde WienAustriaYES
298.Gavrilov Igor8681449M35Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
299.Gawel Jiri301272M65Expres Czech TeamCzech RepublicYES
300.Gedeon Dominik8016299M21EKlub vytrvalostních sportů ŠumperkCzech RepublicYES
301.Gehriger Peter8643865M55ol.biel.seelandSwitzerlandYES
302.Geiger Christiane8188811W50OLA TSV DeggendorfGermany
303.Genderjahn Ludwig8022400M70OLV OstGermanyYES
304.Genevois Frederic8090755M65Naturfreunde WienAustriaYES
305.Germ Wolfgang46242M70Naturfreunde KühnsdorfAustriaYES
306.Gerzsényi Bodza8250930W18MOM BudapestHungaryYES
307.Gigler ViktoriaBeginnersOC FürstenfeldAustriaYES
308.Giil Turid Ragna1009820W60Aller TravelNorwayYES
309.Giovannini Marco52797M55OK TrzinSloveniaYES
310.Giudici Gabriele2138244M12ORIENTEERING TRIESTE A.S.D.ItalyYES
311.Giudici Piero232678OPENORIENTEERING TRIESTE A.S.D.ItalyYES
312.Giuganino Barbara8060481W35CO2ItalyYES
313.Giuliani Luigi8516462M21EPolisportiva BesaneseItalyYES
314.Gjein Lars Erik9000842M50Aller TravelNorwayYES
315.Gjestvang Sjur208909M65Aller TravelNorwayYES
316.Gnezda Neža2142764W18OK AzimutSlovenia
317.Gobec Karlo7212123M55OK VihorCroatiaYES
318.Gobec Kimi Maria8431111W18OK VihorCroatiaYES
319.Gobec Neda8667809W50OK VihorCroatiaYES
320.Gojmerac Luka236873M16OK Ivan MerzCroatia
321.Gollinger Paul8380038M14OC FürstenfeldAustriaYES
322.Gombač Šuc Elena2113840W21BOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
323.Gorjup Poženel Darja2113845W21BOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
324.Göschl Erich8100566M55Naturfreunde WienAustriaYES
325.Gösswein Csaba2004470M21ESalgótarjáni Dornyay SEHungaryYES
326.Gotthardt Christian8363071M55HSV Spittal/DrauAustriaYES
327.Gotthardt Daniel9030498M21BHSV Spittal/DrauAustriaYES
328.Grabenhofer Wilhelm427673M70LZ OMAHAAustriaYES
329.Graf Josef7102M70LZ OMAHAAustriaYES
330.Grangl LuisaBeginnersOC FürstenfeldAustriaYES
331.Grasis Ingus8668980M40Auseklis IKLatviaYES
332.Grassinger Helmut8300021OPENK. E. I. N. E. R. AustriaYES
333.Greff Nicolas8003571M50Jura Alpes OrientationFranceYES
334.Greiner Anton8230909M12SU Schöckl GrazAustriaYES
335.Greiner Gustav8680107M18SU Schöckl GrazAustriaYES
336.Greiner Markus8100170M21ASU Schöckl GrazAustriaYES
337.Greiner Moritz8180906M16SU Schöckl GrazAustriaYES
338.Greiner-Löschnigg Irene8300111W40SU Schöckl GrazAustriaYES
339.Gremmel Franz8334336M65HSV PinkafeldAustriaYES
340.Gremmel Helmut8022220M21EHSV PinkafeldAustriaYES
341.Grilli Alberto8488388M50Punto NordItalyYES
342.Grinde Bjørn2021628M65Aller TravelNorwayYES
343.Guarato Francesca8237748W60ASD Erebus Orientamento VicenzaItalyYES
344.Guarda Giacomo8237768M21EASD Erebus Orientamento VicenzaItalyYES
345.Guarda GiacomoM21EIndividuals/No club
346.Gyalog Marcell502915BeginnersMOM BudapestHungaryYES
347.György Szabolcs1006647M21EC.S. TranSilva ClujRomaniaYES
348.Györgyi Péter8645185M21AMOM BudapestHungaryYES
349.Habigerová Radka2058483W21BKlub vytrvalostních sportů ŠumperkCzech RepublicYES
350.Hacin Kölner Irena1425110W35Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
351.Hackl AnnaBeginnersOC FürstenfeldAustriaYES
352.Hadac Filip8656686M21EOBOCzech RepublicYES
353.Hadac Mirek8656723M55OBOCzech RepublicYES
354.Hajek Adam8499979M21AOK KameniceCzech RepublicYES
355.Hájek Vojtěch53234M12KOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
356.Hartinger Franz8033011M65Leibnitzer AC -OrienteeringAustriaYES
357.Hartvich Otto889291M45Jihočeši & Tretra Praha (CZE)Czech RepublicYES
358.Haug Mona Bugge980340W65Aller TravelNorwayYES
359.Haugen Erik211912M60Aller TravelNorwayYES
360.Hauser Jannis2444013M12SU Schöckl GrazAustriaYES
361.Hauser Renate2444018BeginnersSU Schöckl GrazAustriaYES
362.Havlík Jaroslav8338383M70Sportcentrum JicinCzech RepublicYES
363.Hecl František8662428M21AKlub vytrvalostních sportů ŠumperkCzech RepublicYES
364.Heesakkers Davy7703201M40Military Orienteering Team NLNetherlands
365.Heikoop Arne1301730M60HOC'93NetherlandsYES
366.Henek Michal8116695M21AExpres Czech TeamCzech RepublicYES
367.Hereijgers Remco8103222M21EMilitary Orienteering Team NLNetherlands
368.Hetnar Oliwia8090517W14UKS "Orientpark.pl" IwinyPolandYES
369.Hikl Martin8006761M12SK Zabovresky BrnoCzech RepublicYES
370.Hikl Tomáš8660441M21ASK Zabovresky BrnoCzech RepublicYES
371.Hiklova Natalia8660431W21ESK Zabovresky BrnoCzech RepublicYES
372.Hiklová Eva1633330W16SK Zabovresky BrnoCzech RepublicYES
373.Hilbert Josef8210169M50Naturfreunde WienAustriaYES
374.Hilbert Sabine8261062W60Naturfreunde WienAustriaYES
375.Hoeven vd MachteldW21BMilitary Orienteering Team NLNetherlands
376.Hofer Lukas8241207M16SU Schöckl GrazAustriaYES
377.Höfer Gernot2444017BeginnersSU Schöckl GrazAustriaYES
378.Hoffmann Hannah8090498W21ALZ OMAHAAustriaYES
379.Holas Štěpán8004331M14OBOCzech RepublicYES
380.Holas Tomas8648545M21AOBOCzech RepublicYES
381.Holasová Barbora8660378W18OBOCzech RepublicYES
382.Holzer Georg2045603M21BSU Schöckl GrazAustriaYES
383.Holzer Gertraud8001333W45SU Schöckl GrazAustriaYES
384.Holzer Kerstin2045604W21BSU Schöckl GrazAustriaYES
385.Holzer Lorenz2045602M10SU Schöckl GrazAustriaYES
386.Houdek Felix8290029M14OC FürstenfeldAustriaYES
387.Houdek PiaBeginnersOC FürstenfeldAustriaYES
388.Hovorakova Karolina416017W20TJ Spartak prvni brnenskaCzech RepublicYES
389.Hrabánková ZuzanaW21BTeam HrabnyCzech RepublicYES
390.Hribar Anica2077785W35OK BrežiceSloveniaYES
391.Huber Kurt8113485M70SPOBOSwitzerlandYES
392.Hudax Jonah46255BeginnersOC FürstenfeldAustriaYES
393.Hudax Thomas8046255M35OC FürstenfeldAustriaYES
394.Hudax Tina8411088W21BOC FürstenfeldAustriaYES
395.Hulec Filip8001109M21AExpres Czech TeamCzech RepublicYES
396.Hvala Gregor1398955M21EOK AzimutSlovenia
397.Iacob Ioan8639494M18C.S. TranSilva ClujRomaniaYES
398.Iennaco Luca337706M21APolisportiva BesaneseItalyYES
399.Ievstafiev Oleksandr1302717M50Individuals/No club
400.Igboabuchi Anthony415079OPENUWC AdriaticItalyYES
401.Illner Vojtěch8648562M21ETeam HrabnyCzech RepublicYES
402.Immervoll Christopher8018180M21BSU Schöckl GrazAustriaYES
403.Istenič Maja2127789W21BOK AzimutSlovenia
404.Ivansson Jan8111122M65OC MünchenGermanyYES
405.Jamšek Benjamin2077606M21BOK AzimutSlovenia
406.Jancsik Endre8033156M18C.S. TranSilva ClujRomaniaYES
407.Janíková Klára8011043W12SK Zabovresky BrnoCzech RepublicYES
408.Janković JureM21BIndividuals/No clubYES
409.Janovská Kateřina7208324W21ASK PragaCzech RepublicYES
410.Janovská Petra8654900W45SK PragaCzech RepublicYES
411.Janovský Tomáš8667530M45SK PragaCzech RepublicYES
412.Janssens Tomy8000695M21EBelgian Military Orienteering TeamBelgium
413.Janů j. Zdeněk8662682M21AKlub vytrvalostních sportů ŠumperkCzech RepublicYES
414.Jarc Ajda2034095W14Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
415.Jarc Andrej2070917M21BOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
416.Jarc Val2069801M12Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
417.Jazbar Jožko1398949M45OK AzimutSlovenia
418.Jerkič Sofija2127017W12Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSlovenia
419.Jerman Paolo2084580OPENORIENTEERING TRIESTE A.S.D.ItalyYES
420.Jevševar Bojan2077852M35OK BrežiceSloveniaYES
421.Jevševar Jedert2050470W21BOK BrežiceSloveniaYES
422.Jevševar Martin2077853M18OK BrežiceSloveniaYES
423.Jezeršek Polona7210499W21EOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
424.Jílek Jakub8662445M21AKlub vytrvalostních sportů ŠumperkCzech RepublicYES
425.Jílek Ondřej8662437M21EKlub vytrvalostních sportů ŠumperkCzech RepublicYES
426.Jílková Lenka8680425W16OBOCzech RepublicYES
427.Johansson Bernt8200216M65OC MünchenGermanyYES
428.John Vladimir8485555M65Expres Czech TeamCzech RepublicYES
429.Jonáš Martin8667535M21EKOBRA BratislavaSlovakiaYES
430.Jørandli Margrete9102248W65Aller TravelNorwayYES
431.Jordán Alexandr8680281M16Klub vytrvalostních sportů ŠumperkCzech RepublicYES
432.Jurica Jan1400447M21ATeam HrabnyCzech RepublicYES
433.Justad Raaen Trine Marit8200490W55Aker Brygge OrienteringsklubbNorwayYES
434.Kainrath Eugen2535M65HSV PinkafeldAustriaYES
435.Kalc Rado2084602M14Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
436.Kalcher Bernadette5902W21BHSV PinkafeldAustriaYES
437.Kalcher Hannah1399953W21AHSV PinkafeldAustriaYES
438.Kalcher Magdalena1990430W21AHSV PinkafeldAustriaYES
439.Kalcher Marie7020802W21BHSV PinkafeldAustriaYES
440.Kalcher Robert8335334M50HSV PinkafeldAustriaYES
441.Kalcich Licia210463W70Polisportiva BesaneseItaly
442.Kaniški Tomislav7001122M50OK MaksimirCroatiaYES
443.Kasper LukasBeginnersOC FürstenfeldAustriaYES
444.Kasper Reinhard410315M50LZ OMAHAAustriaYES
445.Kasper ThomasBeginnersOC FürstenfeldAustriaYES
446.Kastensson Jens8010020M60Valbonne Sophia Antipolis OrientationFrance
447.Kastensson Lotta636106W60Valbonne Sophia Antipolis OrientationFrance
448.Kastner Barbara8105105W50Naturfreunde WienAustriaYES
449.Kastner-jirka Boris8333445M50Naturfreunde WienAustriaYES
450.Kasza Tomas8116805M18TJ Spartak prvni brnenskaCzech RepublicYES
451.Keber Mark349763M14Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSlovenia
452.Kelc Noa446318M16OK JelenCroatiaYES
453.Kenda Klemen2142777M21BOK AzimutSlovenia
454.Kendrova Tereza2078493W16TJ Spartak prvni brnenskaCzech RepublicYES
455.Kerckhofs Marc973560M21EBelgian Military Orienteering TeamBelgium
456.Kerčmar Kevin8099121M12OK AzimutSlovenia
457.Kerényi Dénes8100257M65Hegyisport Szentendre EgyesületHungaryYES
458.Kerschhofer PhilippBeginnersOC FürstenfeldAustriaYES
459.Kerševan Aljaž2056392M16Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSlovenia
460.Kerševan Matic438028M12Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSlovenia
461.Kerševan Matija445688M12Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSlovenia
462.Kerševan Sara438031W14Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSlovenia
463.Kete Ivo2034084M65Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSlovenia
464.Kézdy Borbála7970817W21AMOM BudapestHungaryYES
465.Kézdy Judit7030629W20MOM BudapestHungaryYES
466.Kirchlechner Christine8011477W35Sportclub MeranItalyYES
467.Kisvölcsey Ákos8280272M21EMOM BudapestHungaryYES
468.Klančič Maj206302M14Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSlovenia
469.Klasić Dominik231942M21AOK MaksimirCroatiaYES
470.Klechová Karolína8004330W18OBOCzech RepublicYES
471.Klingenberg Felix8152008M14SU Schöckl GrazAustriaYES
472.Kmetec Barbara1408132W35Kamniški orientacijski klubSloveniaYES
473.Kmetec Tanja7555005W21BKamniški orientacijski klubSloveniaYES
474.Knauder Viktoria8300080W21ESU Schöckl GrazAustriaYES
475.Kohlhofer MarieBeginnersOC FürstenfeldAustriaYES
476.Kolaja Jan8627111M21BSlavia Liberec OrienteeringCzech RepublicYES
477.Kolaja Ehlerová Jana8629817W21ASlavia Liberec OrienteeringCzech RepublicYES
478.Kölner Anže2069806M14Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
479.Kölner Blaž7210500M35Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
480.Kölner Brina2113842W16Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
481.Komenda Jakub2051534M16TJ Spartak prvni brnenskaCzech RepublicYES
482.Konečna Hana2124753OPENBETA URSUS RosiceCzech Republic
483.Konrad Laurenz8400083M14OC FürstenfeldAustriaYES
484.Korelc Andrej2069819M55Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
485.Körner Ralph8099000M40OLV LandshutGermanyYES
486.Kovařovic Vojtěch2083362M21ASK Olympia Praha SPSCzech RepublicYES
487.Kozumplíková Alice8116776W35Expres Czech TeamCzech RepublicYES
488.Kračun Rajko889724M21EKamniški orientacijski klubSlovenia
489.Kremžar Florijan2103910M14Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
490.Kremžar Katarina2113838W10Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
491.Kremžar Tomaž2103909M35Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
492.Krivičić Dragan218959OPENOK Perkmandeljc TrbovljeSlovenia
493.Krizova Lenka515158W21AOOB TrebicCzech RepublicYES
494.Kropivšek Leon1404144M21EMariborski OKSlovenia
495.Kroupa Guenther8180471M50Naturfreunde WienAustriaYES
496.Kuban Patrik8119519M12KOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
497.Kubánek Adam8648608M21AI. PSKN PRAHACzech RepublicYES
498.Kubanova Jana8007275W45KOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
499.Kubanova Tereza8663207W16KOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
500.Kubelka Stefan8223388M21ELeibnitzer AC -OrienteeringAustriaYES
501.Kunc Matevž2050437M18OK TivoliSlovenia
502.Kunc Mojca2073099W16OK TivoliSlovenia
503.Kunc Robert2073100M45OK TivoliSlovenia
504.Kurtanjek Lan2142753M10OK AzimutSlovenia
505.Kurtanjek Lovro2142763M14OK AzimutSlovenia
506.Kurtanjek Luka2142754M21BOK AzimutSlovenia
507.Kustec Stanislav889722M50Mariborski OKSlovenia
508.Lada Nikolett2088241W40BimahevHungaryYES
509.Laiho Aapo887788M21EVehkalahden VeikotFinlandYES
510.Lampe Ajda2300251W21BOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
511.Lapajne Janko406850M65OK AzimutSlovenia
512.Larotella Roberto8083001M40Gruppo Orientamento CAI XXX Ottobre A.S.D.ItalyYES
513.Laval Maxime7589310M21EBelgian Military Orienteering TeamBelgium
514.Lazar Nejc435607M21AOK AzimutSlovenia
515.Leonhardt Gertraud8181718W65OC FürstenfeldAustriaYES
516.Leonhardt Karin8005500W35OC FürstenfeldAustriaYES
517.Leonhardt Kristian8002033M65OC FürstenfeldAustriaYES
518.Leonhardt Matthias8188088M21EOC FürstenfeldAustriaYES
519.Lerchegger Helmut8088088M50Leibnitzer AC -OrienteeringAustriaYES
520.Lesjak Jakov2442560M18OK JapetićCroatiaYES
521.Lesjak Jelena2113425W21BOK JapetićCroatiaYES
522.Lesjak Karlo237599M14OK JapetićCroatiaYES
523.Lesjak Sonja2121769W45OK JapetićCroatiaYES
524.Lindors Marten1421524M65Kimito SFFinlandYES
525.Lohnauer Rudolf7882882M55HSV OL VillachAustriaYES
526.Lueger Anna8250800W21ESU Schöckl GrazAustriaYES
527.Lueger Ingrid8300468W21BSU Schöckl GrazAustriaYES
528.Luznar Aljaž2120869M21AOK AzimutSlovenia
529.Machold Cleo8280510W12Naturfreunde WienAustriaYES
530.Machold Natalia8250376W21BNaturfreunde WienAustriaYES
531.Machova Anna2053479OPENUWC AdriaticItalyYES
532.MacSwan Georgy8101020M70OLA TSV DeggendorfGermany
533.Madella Remo8680058OPENPolisportiva G.MasiItalyYES
534.Mag Fruzsina8035702W20Salgótarjáni Dornyay SEHungaryYES
535.Mag Viktória8035704W21ESalgótarjáni Dornyay SEHungaryYES
536.Mages Franz8120255M65SSV Hallein-NeualmAustriaYES
537.Maget Brigitte8111211W55OLG Deutsch KaltenbrunnAustriaYES
538.Mahkovec Klara253347W14Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSlovenia
539.Mahović Teo8017369M16OK JapetićCroatiaYES
540.Maier Thomas8228828M18OC FürstenfeldAustriaYES
541.Majdič Špela442834W16OK AzimutSlovenia
542.Makovinyi DorottyaM10Paksi SportegyesületHungary
543.Málek Martin8246117M55Jihočeši & Tretra Praha (CZE)Czech RepublicYES
544.Malmberg Oskar830524M21EIFK UmeåSwedenYES
545.Malus Drejc1425112M12Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
546.Malus Franc1425117M21BOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
547.Malus Marta1425113W21BOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
548.Malus Ožbej1425114M14Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
549.Malus Vita1425116W18Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
550.Mandelli Matteo8077710M21EPolisportiva BesaneseItalyYES
551.Mareković Ira2100979W18OK VihorCroatiaYES
552.Margaira Rita210598W70CUS TORINO ORIENTEERINGItalyYES
553.Margiore Elena349553OPENORIENTEERING TRIESTE A.S.D.ItalyYES
554.Margiore Manuela2084606OPENORIENTEERING TRIESTE A.S.D.ItalyYES
555.Marjanovič Miha2056372M12Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSlovenia
556.Marjanovič Mija2127019W12Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSlovenia
557.Marková Ema8655379W21EOBOCzech RepublicYES
558.Marková Eva8517355W14SK Zabovresky BrnoCzech RepublicYES
559.Markovič Inga2102034W10OK Slovenj GradecSloveniaYES
560.Marmiroli Benedetta W21BSemiperdo Orienteering ManiagoItalyYES
561.Marussig Maurizio1428415OPENFriuli MTB & OrienteeringItalyYES
562.Marx Emma2444015W12SU Schöckl GrazAustriaYES
563.Mátl Adam2108893M12Klub vytrvalostních sportů ŠumperkCzech RepublicYES
564.Mátl Jáchym2148055M14Klub vytrvalostních sportů ŠumperkCzech RepublicYES
565.Mátl Pavel8680356M50Klub vytrvalostních sportů ŠumperkCzech RepublicYES
566.Matti David1202303M45HSV OL VillachAustriaYES
567.Matti Jonathan1202303BeginnersHSV OL VillachAustriaYES
568.Matti Kate1110888BeginnersHSV OL VillachAustriaYES
569.Mattiroli Cesare2013248M21APolisportiva BesaneseItalyYES
570.Matzhold MarkusBeginnersOC FürstenfeldAustriaYES
571.Mayer Horst8021260M60SSV Hallein-NeualmAustriaYES
572.Mayrhofer Robert7530504M65ORIENTEERING INNSBRUCK IMSTAustriaYES
573.Meizer Katharina8002578W16Naturfreunde WienAustriaYES
574.Melišík Jan8660513M18Jihočeši & Tretra Praha (CZE)Czech RepublicYES
575.Melišík Martin8654905M21EJihočeši & Tretra Praha (CZE)Czech RepublicYES
576.Merunka Darko7140363M50OK MaksimirCroatiaYES
577.Měšťan Ondřej7201203M21EJihočeši & Tretra Praha (CZE)Czech RepublicYES
578.Měšťanová Tereza7208207W16Jihočeši & Tretra Praha (CZE)Czech RepublicYES
579.Mets Marton8517477M21EMOM BudapestHungaryYES
580.Mező Éva1396256W65PVM PécsHungaryYES
581.Michelin Thomas8027821M18A.S.D. Orienteering G. GalileiItalyYES
582.Michelotti Giuliano7201861M70A.S.D. Arco di cartaItalyYES
583.Mielec Jarda8008123M21EOBOCzech RepublicYES
584.Migliore Andrea8010170M35Polisportiva BesaneseItalyYES
585.Mikes Janka8060812W18MOM BudapestHungaryYES
586.Miková Iva53270W45KOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
587.Miková Lenka8663167W18KOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
588.Milani Diego210279M21BOrient-Express VeronaItalyYES
589.Miličević Aleksandra1234109W21BOK VihorCroatiaYES
590.Miniotti Corrado2134094M70CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESIItalyYES
591.Mislej Enej2120849M14Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSlovenia
592.Mitri Denis423767OPENFriuli MTB & OrienteeringItalyYES
593.Mlakar Robi1110266M12OK AzimutSlovenia
594.Mlakar Špela2224209W10OK AzimutSlovenia
595.Mlakar Tomaž2229803M21BOK AzimutSlovenia
596.Močnik Jana442805W16OK AzimutSlovenia
597.Močnik Nejc1401614M21AOK AzimutSlovenia
598.Močnik Silvij1401599M55OK AzimutSlovenia
599.Močnik Tina2070918W35Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
600.Mohorič Lana2077607W21EOK AzimutSlovenia
601.Molle Mickael8220976M21EIndividuals/No club
602.Molle Mickael8220976M21EFrench military teamFrance
603.Monsberger Elias8288222M18OC FürstenfeldAustriaYES
604.Monsberger Eva8101810W14SU Schöckl GrazAustriaYES
605.Monsberger Theresa8120305W18SU Schöckl GrazAustriaYES
606.Montibeller Nadia1008247W35Panda Orienteering ValsuganaItalyYES
607.Moosberger Esther8333322W65OLregiooltenSwitzerlandYES
608.Moosberger Max8222233M70OLregiooltenSwitzerlandYES
609.Moreels Jasper8660033M21EBelgian Military Orienteering TeamBelgium
610.Mosca Massimo210126M55Gruppo Orientamento CAI XXX Ottobre A.S.D.ItalyYES
611.Mulíček Ondřej7000511M35KOB ALFA BrnoCzech RepublicYES
612.Mulíčková Eva52041W35KOB ALFA BrnoCzech RepublicYES
613.Müller Andrea8181118W35laufwerkSwitzerlandYES
614.Müller Jonáš8662444M21EKlub vytrvalostních sportů ŠumperkCzech RepublicYES
615.Müllerová Marie995815W18Klub vytrvalostních sportů ŠumperkCzech RepublicYES
616.Mutter Ingrid2037713W21AC.S. TranSilva ClujRomaniaYES
617.Muzsnai Ágota8211055W65Hegyisport Szentendre EgyesületHungaryYES
618.Myrbakk Jakob2053478OPENUWC AdriaticItalyYES
619.Myšková Ema8014493M14KOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
620.Nagy Szilvia8664630W20Salgótarjáni Dornyay SEHungaryYES
621.Nardi Mauro210775M65Individuals/No clubYES
622.Natho Ronny8061177M21EDas B-TeamGermanyYES
623.Nelson Charles202151M65OK AzimutSlovenia
624.Nemeček Gal2107027M14Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSlovenia
625.Němeček Jan8648633M21ATeam HrabnyCzech RepublicYES
626.Neuhauser Ingemar8077114M45Sportclub MeranItalyYES
627.Nielsen Erik8170898M21EOrienteering Tarzo a.s.d.ItalyYES
628.Niessner Piotr8200663M55WKS Wawel KrakówPolandYES
629.Niessner Pola8000393W16WKS Wawel KrakówPolandYES
630.Nikolić Marta2127101W18OK VihorCroatiaYES
631.Novak Tine2056383M16Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSlovenia
632.Novosel Ivan237600BeginnersOK JapetićCroatiaYES
633.Obeng Mercedes415078OPENUWC AdriaticItalyYES
634.Oberkofler JakobBeginnersOC FürstenfeldAustriaYES
635.Obermüller Thomas8150590M21Anflinz1AustriaYES
636.Obermüller Victoria8220694W21Bnflinz1AustriaYES
637.Obid Anze2132996M12OK AzimutSlovenia
638.Obid Maja2127797W21BOK AzimutSlovenia
639.Obid Marko2107057M21AOK AzimutSlovenia
640.Obid Neža2107054W16OK AzimutSlovenia
641.Ochenbauer Nicole8333308W40HSV Wiener NeustadtAustriaYES
642.Ochenbauer Niklas8320832M16HSV Wiener NeustadtAustriaYES
643.Ocvirk Edi8230775M45OK JapetićCroatiaYES
644.Odehnal Tomas8660444M18TJ Spartak prvni brnenskaCzech RepublicYES
645.Ohrvik Sven8004318M55Konnerud ILNorwayYES
646.Olander Ralf2096898M65Kimito SFFinlandYES
647.Oleotto Elia8089044M18Friuli MTB & OrienteeringItalyYES
648.Oleotto Fiorella1423306W16Friuli MTB & OrienteeringItalyYES
649.Olexa Zdeněk682624OPENExpres Czech TeamCzech RepublicYES
650.Opetnik Siegfried8445446M55HSV KLAGENFURTAustriaYES
651.Orler Lino8001387M60Unione Sportiva PrimieroItalyYES
652.Orlić Antonija8041177W45OK BjelovarCroatiaYES
653.Orsingher Denis8001385M16Unione Sportiva PrimieroItalyYES
654.Osterman Eneja1398927W21EOrientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
655.Oswald Angelika8515564W55HSV PinkafeldAustriaYES
656.Oswald Luise8120120W60HSV PinkafeldAustriaYES
657.Oswald Maximilian8030030M14HSV PinkafeldAustriaYES
658.Pacher Gerhild8012364W55SU Schöckl GrazAustriaYES
659.Pacher Hannes8011559M21ASU Schöckl GrazAustriaYES
660.Pacher Lisa8030494W21ASU Schöckl GrazAustriaYES
661.Pachmannová Bára8656710W20OBOCzech RepublicYES
662.Pachnik Antoni8070410M12UKS "Orientpark.pl" IwinyPolandYES
663.Pachnik Dariusz8170969M50UKS "Orientpark.pl" IwinyPolandYES
664.Pachnik Jędrzej8000568M16UKS "Orientpark.pl" IwinyPolandYES
665.Pachnik Małgorzata8110693W21EUKS "Orientpark.pl" IwinyPolandYES
666.Pachnik Wojciech8210991M21AUKS "Orientpark.pl" IwinyPolandYES
667.Pahor Manca2070919W10Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
668.Palme Guni8024868W50Orienteering KlosterneuburgAustriaYES
669.Pangrácová Anna8518315W21AČeský svaz neslyšících sportovcůCzech RepublicYES
670.Paris Aurelia8198304W21EFrench military teamFrance
671.Parkhomenko Oleksandra 15998W21AOLV LandshutGermanyYES
672.Paskuj Mátyás8251814M55OFFLINE Sport ORIENTEERINGHungaryYES
673.Paskuj Matyasne Erzsebet 8000618W45OFFLINE Sport ORIENTEERINGHungaryYES
674.Paškvan BranimirM21AIndividuals/No clubYES
675.Patekar Matko237598M21BOK JapetićCroatiaYES
676.Patini Arianna2084581W21ESemiperdo Orienteering ManiagoItalyYES
677.Pavić Mirja1403140W21EOK JapetićCroatiaYES
678.Pavlič Gregor2065880M45OK AzimutSlovenia
679.Pavlič Margareta2065886OPENSSD-AŠZ GAJA orienteeringItalyYES
680.Pavlič TinaBeginnersSSD-AŠZ GAJA orienteeringItalyYES
681.Pavlič Zdenko2088835M65OK AzimutSlovenia
682.Pavlič Zdenko2088835OPENOK AzimutSlovenia
683.Pavlovics Gábor1419841M50Pécsi Vasutas SKHungaryYES
684.Pavlovics Mátyás8070225OPENPécsi Vasutas SKHungaryYES
685.Pazderníková Jana8022373W18Jihočeši & Tretra Praha (CZE)Czech RepublicYES
686.Pecorari Iris Aurora210018W18Semiperdo Orienteering ManiagoItalyYES
687.Pedersen Arnfinn8719091M65Aller TravelNorwayYES
688.Peissard Bernard1600006M65OLC SKOG FRIBOURGSwitzerlandYES
689.Perl Katharina8088002W18OC FürstenfeldAustriaYES
690.Peternel Izabel2113836W21BOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
691.Petkovšek Gal2142755M21BOK AzimutSlovenia
692.Petrovič Dušan1566506M35Orientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
693.Pietsch Werner8464685M55NF WienAustriaYES
694.Pirman Srečo520501M70Škofjeloški orientacijski klubSlovenia
695.Pirnat Tomaž7003840M21EOK Slovenj GradecSlovenia
696.Pischinger Gerald8040768M21BSU Schöckl GrazAustriaYES
697.Pivk Luka2142790M16OK AzimutSlovenia
698.Plavčak Ana2045587W35Škofjeloški orientacijski klubSlovenia
699.Pobega Davor2114460M21EOK TivoliSloveniaYES
700.Počtová Klára7001029W18Jihočeši & Tretra Praha (CZE)Czech RepublicYES
701.Poell Matthias8048408M21EOLC WienerwaldAustriaYES
702.Pogačar Ana Pia1425104W21EOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
703.Poljanšek Aleš8101970M35OK AzimutSlovenia
704.Poljanšek Marjanca2107070W45OK AzimutSlovenia
705.Poljanšek Marjanca8081970W21BOK AzimutSlovenia
706.Poljanšek Nika8092000W21EOK AzimutSlovenia
707.Polster Josef8010762M60HSV Spittal/DrauAustriaYES
708.Polster Thomas8300394M21EHSV Spittal/DrauAustriaYES
709.Poulissen Ronald2122610M55Military Orienteering Team NLNetherlands
710.Poženel Leila Ema2107083W12Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
711.Poženel Natan Maj2107053M20Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
712.Pradel Anna8303071W21EUnione Sportiva PrimieroItalyYES
713.Pradel Roberto8001379M55Unione Sportiva PrimieroItalyYES
714.Pregartner Delilah8288688W21BOLG Deutsch KaltenbrunnAustriaYES
715.Pregartner Georg8117111M55OLG Deutsch KaltenbrunnAustriaYES
716.Pregartner Wolfgang8121213M21BOLG Deutsch KaltenbrunnAustriaYES
717.Prezelj Klavdija2146199W21BOK AzimutSlovenia
718.Prezelj Mihej2141155M12OK AzimutSlovenia
719.Prezelj Rado1021259M21BOK AzimutSlovenia
720.Prezelj Timeja2420719W10OK AzimutSlovenia
721.Pribaković Borštnik Ana406886W35OK TivoliSlovenia
722.Prikryl Petr7030567M21ATJ Spartak prvni brnenskaCzech RepublicYES
723.Primig Helga8150763BeginnersHSV OL VillachAustriaYES
724.Procházka Josef8116756M21AČeský svaz neslyšících sportovcůCzech RepublicYES
725.Prochazkova Doubravka8028875W16TJ Spartak prvni brnenskaCzech RepublicYES
726.Prommer Günther2066430M70NF BrücklAustriaYES
727.Prommer Martha8110888W70NF BrücklAustriaYES
728.Prosen Maja2113831W45Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
729.Proske Herwig8055077M60OC FürstenfeldAustriaYES
730.Prügger Lilly2444019W12SU Schöckl GrazAustriaYES
731.Prutsch Joel8300083M18OC FürstenfeldAustriaYES
732.Ptacek Jonas8070717M16KOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
733.Ptacek Ondrej2083358M50KOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
734.Ptackova Julie8077877W14KOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
735.Ptackova Lucie8001372W10KOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
736.Ptackova Veronika2083378W35KOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
737.Ptaček Pavel980377OPENBETA URSUS RosiceCzech Republic
738.Pułczyńska Hanna8050511W18WKS Wawel KrakówPolandYES
739.Puntschuh Josef8400984M16MTV-HernalsAustriaYES
740.Purrer Johanna8020566W55OLG CORDOBA BASELSwitzerlandYES
741.Pust Karin2069847W18Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
742.Pust Tomaž2088287M45Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
743.Raj Ema Pika1401643W14OK Slovenj GradecSloveniaYES
744.Raj Gregor7028039M45OK Slovenj GradecSloveniaYES
745.Raj Ida Antonija2102047W10OK Slovenj GradecSloveniaYES
746.Raj Lili Ivana2112858W12OK Slovenj GradecSloveniaYES
747.Raj Nastja2112859W35OK Slovenj GradecSloveniaYES
748.Rajgelj Chiara2065882W65SSD-AŠZ GAJA orienteeringItalyYES
749.Rajnošek Zdeněk8230285M21EKlub vytrvalostních sportů ŠumperkCzech RepublicYES
750.Rako Duje7005141M40OK VihorCroatiaYES
751.Rako Jure7010043M10OK VihorCroatiaYES
752.Rako Paola8300220W16OK VihorCroatiaYES
753.Rako Sabina7003400W40OK VihorCroatiaYES
754.Ranum Sondre2084608OPENUWC AdriaticItalyYES
755.Rapotz David8003505M18Naturfreunde Villach OrienteeringAustriaYES
756.Rass - Venhauer Andrea8301174W45OLC Union ViktringAustriaYES
757.Ravnikar Nika1425106W21EOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
758.Ravnikar Žan2070915M21EOK AzimutSlovenia
759.Razpet Deja2077602W21EOK AzimutSlovenia
760.Razum Matija8221221M21EOK JapetićCroatiaYES
761.Reisenberger Roland8005468M50Orienteering KlosterneuburgAustriaYES
762.Revhaug Helge8004323M70Aller TravelNorwayYES
763.Riet, van de Dunja8220267W55OK MaksimirCroatiaYES
764.Riet, van de Gerrit8160756M65OK MaksimirCroatiaYES
765.Rivetta Alessandro8000537M18Semiperdo Orienteering ManiagoItalyYES
766.Rivetta Andrea2103427M50Semiperdo Orienteering ManiagoItalyYES
767.Rivetta Lisa8000535W16Semiperdo Orienteering ManiagoItalyYES
768.Roch Roland8470847OPENOC FürstenfeldAustriaYES
769.Rodman Valentin2088823M12Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSlovenia
770.Röhl Stefan8667613M50OLV OstGermanyYES
771.Röhner Uwe1402008M50OLV OstGermanyYES
772.Rojc Nejc406720M21BOK AzimutSlovenia
773.Ronzani Fabio8007146M21EASD Erebus Orientamento VicenzaItalyYES
774.Roslöf Ursula2145966W65Kimito SFFinlandYES
775.Rozzi Alessio9131080OPENIndividuals/No club
776.Ruini Cristina2009738W55Punto K Orienteering ASDItalyYES
777.Ruter Luka2120833M21EPlaninsko Društvo AjdovščinaSlovenia
778.Růžička Lukáš8226438M40Klub vytrvalostních sportů ŠumperkCzech RepublicYES
779.Růžička Matěj2051494M14Klub vytrvalostních sportů ŠumperkCzech RepublicYES
780.Růžičková Zuzana2051479W10Klub vytrvalostních sportů ŠumperkCzech RepublicYES
781.Rychlá Karolína1400404W16OBOCzech RepublicYES
782.Rýdel Jiří8170892M21AOK KameniceCzech RepublicYES
783.Sacher Martin8000015M60kilroySwitzerlandYES
784.Salopek Dorja8445444W16OK RisCroatiaYES
785.Salopek Tihomir8077277M45OK RisCroatiaYES
786.Salopek Tihon8044022M18OK RisCroatiaYES
787.Sanakova Marie8226335W16Olomoucký krajský svaz ČSOSCzech RepublicYES
788.Sandalj Rafael237553M60OK JapetićCroatiaYES
789.Sani Mikko8680049M70Hollolan Urheilijat -46FinlandYES
790.Sani Tuula8137547W60Hollolan Urheilijat -46FinlandYES
791.Sanzovo Chiara8111180OPENOrienteering Tarzo a.s.d.ItalyYES
792.Scalzotto Pietro8237669M21EASD Erebus Orientamento VicenzaItalyYES
793.Scapin Marta8022934W21AA.S.D. Orienteering G. GalileiItalyYES
794.Scheidl Klaus8030906M16SU Schöckl GrazAustriaYES
795.Scheikl Agnes8400054W21AOC FürstenfeldAustriaYES
796.Scheikl Gottfried8000097M55OC FürstenfeldAustriaYES
797.Scheikl Helene8400088W18OC FürstenfeldAustriaYES
798.Scheir Mira1401187W21EBelgian Military Orienteering TeamBelgium
799.Scheuer Lukas8300068M14OC FürstenfeldAustriaYES
800.Schmalhardt Matthias8390039M14OC FürstenfeldAustriaYES
801.Schneider Hartmut8400031M50MTV-HernalsAustriaYES
802.Schneider-Schiess Silvia8662084W45LG StettlenSwitzerlandYES
803.Schnepf Oliver8181019M14OC FürstenfeldAustriaYES
804.Schwarzenberger Stefan8641466M40LG StettlenSwitzerlandYES
805.Sedej David1100102M14OK AzimutSlovenia
806.Sedej Katarina406859W21BOK AzimutSlovenia
807.Sedej Matej1413730M35OK AzimutSlovenia
808.Sedej Rok2107081M12OK AzimutSlovenia
809.Sedej Vlado1398546M65OK AzimutSlovenia
810.Sedej Žiga406860M10OK AzimutSlovenia
811.Seeber Helga201478W21BSportclub MeranItalyYES
812.Sega Sumić Teo415073OPENUWC AdriaticItalyYES
813.Seidl Silvia8100362W60OLA TSV DeggendorfGermany
814.Seljak Borut9999940M21BOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
815.Seljak Jaka2069825M16Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
816.Seljak Luka8011033M18Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
817.Semerád Jan8014522M21AČeský svaz neslyšících sportovcůCzech RepublicYES
818.Seražin Korper Sabina46479W45OK JelenCroatiaYES
819.Sergas Pietro8403269M18Punto K Orienteering ASDItalyYES
820.Serjun Mark 2001491M12OK AzimutSlovenia
821.Serženta Seljak Zala2114447W21EOK AzimutSlovenia
822.Sessi Beatrice2141187W10SSD-AŠZ GAJA orienteeringItalyYES
823.Sessi Giorgia2133353W12SSD-AŠZ GAJA orienteeringItalyYES
824.Siega Gianfranco2091671OPENSSD-AŠZ GAJA orienteeringItalyYES
825.Simkens Geert8003953M21EBelgian Military Orienteering TeamBelgium
826.Skern Anna8240511W12Naturfreunde WienAustriaYES
827.Skern Marina8010775W45Naturfreunde WienAustriaYES
828.Sklenář Martin8648541M21EOBOCzech RepublicYES
829.Skoupy Jan8662317M21BOlomoucký krajský svaz ČSOSCzech RepublicYES
830.Skripnik Matous8116721M14Fenri klub sportu v prirode, z.s.Czech RepublicYES
831.Skripnik Nikola8028892M16Fenri klub sportu v prirode, z.s.Czech RepublicYES
832.Skripnik Ondrej8028842M45Fenri klub sportu v prirode, z.s.Czech RepublicYES
833.Skyva Petr8006749M55Olomoucký krajský svaz ČSOSCzech RepublicYES
834.Skyvova Kristyna8655383W50Olomoucký krajský svaz ČSOSCzech RepublicYES
835.Sladek Laura2041774W21BSU Schöckl GrazAustriaYES
836.Sladič Roman442575M60Škofjeloški orientacijski klubSlovenia
837.Slettum ErikM60Aller TravelNorwayYES
838.Smole Dušan232445M55Orientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
839.Smolka Jakub8033221M18Jihočeši & Tretra Praha (CZE)Czech RepublicYES
840.Smolková Barbora8654912W21EJihočeši & Tretra Praha (CZE)Czech RepublicYES
841.Sobotka Ivo2064781M16Jihočeši & Tretra Praha (CZE)Czech RepublicYES
842.Sobotka Petr2088168M45Jihočeši & Tretra Praha (CZE)Czech RepublicYES
843.Sobotková Lada2064782W14Jihočeši & Tretra Praha (CZE)Czech RepublicYES
844.Sobotková Lenka2091538W45Jihočeši & Tretra Praha (CZE)Czech RepublicYES
845.Solberg Veslemøy8012279W55Konnerud ILNorwayYES
846.Sölva Helmuth8626973M45Sportclub MeranItalyYES
847.Sölva Jonas Leo8626972M16Sportclub MeranItalyYES
848.Sørum Anne7202678W65Aller TravelNorwayYES
849.Sossi Enrico2063296OPENGruppo Orientamento CAI XXX Ottobre A.S.D.ItalyYES
850.Sossi Stefano2063297OPENGruppo Orientamento CAI XXX Ottobre A.S.D.ItalyYES
851.Specht Jan2444023M12SU Schöckl GrazAustriaYES
852.Specogna Giuseppe211343OPENFriuli MTB & OrienteeringItalyYES
853.Spilka Marek8003633M21AČeský svaz neslyšících sportovcůCzech RepublicYES
854.Stachoň Štěpán976000M10Expres Czech TeamCzech RepublicYES
855.Stachoň Zdeněk8670825M40Expres Czech TeamCzech RepublicYES
856.Stachoňová Barbora7906090W35Expres Czech TeamCzech RepublicYES
857.Stalder Ueli8022166M55OL Regio BurgdorfSwitzerlandYES
858.Standhartinger Magdalena2052080W21ASU Schöckl GrazAustriaYES
859.Stanonik Simon2077620M21EOK AzimutSlovenia
860.Stara Barbora2029170W16Fenri klub sportu v prirode, z.s.Czech RepublicYES
861.Steiner Helmut8025362M21BSU Schöckl GrazAustriaYES
862.Steinlechner Elisabeth7771177W60OC FürstenfeldAustriaYES
863.Stöcher Jacopo8250305M18WATAustriaYES
864.Stojan Petra2069834W45Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
865.Strnad Jakub515033M16Expres Czech TeamCzech RepublicYES
866.Stromberger Lena631007W21ADer Berger-ClanAustriaYES
867.Strycek Jan8028870M18TJ Spartak prvni brnenskaCzech RepublicYES
868.Stryckova Barbora2073676W14TJ Spartak prvni brnenskaCzech RepublicYES
869.Stryková Karolína2058482W16Klub vytrvalostních sportů ŠumperkCzech RepublicYES
870.Studen Andrej435648M35Orientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
871.Studen Anja406817W18Orientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
872.Sulz Henrik8190819M21EOLC WienerwaldAustriaYES
873.Sušnik Rok435614M45OK AzimutSlovenia
874.Sveen Anna Austad8012021W21BAller TravelNorwayYES
875.Sveen Jan1004372M65Aller TravelNorwayYES
876.Svirak Jonatan2087656M16KOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
877.Svoboda Jiří8069069M45Oddíl OB Kotlářka, z.s.Czech RepublicYES
878.Sylvester Mark2053480M65UWC AdriaticItalyYES
879.Szakal-biro Sara8222009W14BimahevHungaryYES
880.Szlatényi Ferenc2056161M60Orvosegyetem SCHungaryYES
881.Šafařík Ivo8004272M45Jihočeši & Tretra Praha (CZE)Czech RepublicYES
882.Šafaříková Lucie8648555W20Jihočeši & Tretra Praha (CZE)Czech RepublicYES
883.Šalamun Ana1411623W21AOrientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
884.Šalamun Miro1411624M55Orientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
885.Šánová Julie8662732W18Klub vytrvalostních sportů ŠumperkCzech RepublicYES
886.Šavli Filip445670M14Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSlovenia
887.Šeperić-Grdiša Ivan7622357M35OK JelenCroatiaYES
888.Šimůnková Gabriela7779755W21EJihočeši & Tretra Praha (CZE)Czech RepublicYES
889.Škarabot Alenka445705W45Orientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
890.Škarabot Miha7841967M45Orientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
891.Škorpil Marek8670484M14Jiskra GoriceCzech Republic
892.Škorpil Martin8670484M65Jiskra GoriceCzech Republic
893.Šojat TinaOPENOK VihorCroatiaYES
894.Šperlich Jan8680405M18Klub vytrvalostních sportů ŠumperkCzech RepublicYES
895.Šrámek Jaromír8680320M60Klub vytrvalostních sportů ŠumperkCzech RepublicYES
896.Šrámek Ondřej8662436M21AKlub vytrvalostních sportů ŠumperkCzech RepublicYES
897.Štábl Adam8662429M18Klub vytrvalostních sportů ŠumperkCzech RepublicYES
898.Štábl Patrik8670783M16Klub vytrvalostních sportů ŠumperkCzech RepublicYES
899.Štábl Vít2056285M12Klub vytrvalostních sportů ŠumperkCzech RepublicYES
900.Štambuk Dario7111959M60OK Ivan MerzCroatia
901.Štambuk Zdenka Petra5768W18OK Ivan MerzCroatia
902.Štanfel Matjaž8667834M21AOK AzimutSloveniaYES
903.Štanfel Urša8668995W21BOK AzimutSloveniaYES
904.Štorek Jan8440505M18OBOCzech RepublicYES
905.Šuc Enej2113839M14Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
906.Šuc Teja2070920W12Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
907.Šuc Timotej2113841M21BOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
908.Šumečki Janez445685OPENOK TivoliSloveniaYES
909.Tadina Elisabetta2065850OPENORIENTEERING TRIESTE A.S.D.ItalyYES
910.Tandl Johann2444014BeginnersSU Schöckl GrazAustriaYES
911.Tandl Nora2444025W12SU Schöckl GrazAustriaYES
912.Tarabocchia Cesare1004266M60OK AzimutSlovenia
913.Teichmann Christina2444021OPENSU Schöckl GrazAustriaYES
914.Teichmann Martin2444012OPENSU Schöckl GrazAustriaYES
915.Teichmann Tobias8140502M21ASU Schöckl GrazAustriaYES
916.Teo Dóra2056160W55Orvosegyetem SCHungaryYES
917.Terren Francesca8237703W40ASD Erebus Orientamento VicenzaItalyYES
918.Tervo Susanna8170185W21ERajamäen Rykmentti FinlandYES
919.Tesař Zdeněk8053543M45Sportcentrum JicinCzech RepublicYES
920.Tič Ruben2120839M20SSD-AŠZ GAJA orienteeringItalyYES
921.Tinelli Melania8002245W21AA.S.D. Orienteering G. GalileiItalyYES
922.Tintar Mihai Andrei8002324M21EUniversitatea CraiovaRomaniaYES
923.Tobler Simon8000077M18HSV PinkafeldAustriaYES
924.Todeschini Maurizio8210293M21ENirvana VerdeItalyYES
925.Todorov Tsvetan8160666M35Mont_OBulgariaYES
926.Tőkés Árpád8670436M60C.S. TranSilva ClujRomaniaYES
927.Tomanek Daniel8662343M21EKlub vytrvalostních sportů ŠumperkCzech RepublicYES
928.Tomanek Lukáš8680413M18Klub vytrvalostních sportů ŠumperkCzech RepublicYES
929.Tomaskova Anna2102861W12Olomoucký krajský svaz ČSOSCzech RepublicYES
930.Tona Edoardo8010930OPENOrienteering Tarzo a.s.d.ItalyYES
931.Torggler Julian944449OPENSU Schöckl GrazAustriaYES
932.Torp Lill-Ann7003174W55Sandefjord OrienteringsklubbNorwayYES
933.Tóth Jenő2062998M70PVM PécsHungaryYES
934.Tóth Korinna888359OPENSalgótarjáni Dornyay SEHungaryYES
935.Trepáč Adam8071293M18OBOCzech RepublicYES
936.Trummer Herfried8140675M45OC FürstenfeldAustriaYES
937.Turk Nejc1425107M18Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
938.Tušar Peter1401615M21EOK AzimutSlovenia
939.Tušar Teja2069843W21EOK AzimutSlovenia
940.Tušar Tina442828W21BOK AzimutSlovenia
941.Tylová Kateřina515150OPENKlub vytrvalostních sportů ŠumperkCzech RepublicYES
942.Ugrin Maja2114451W21BOK TivoliSloveniaYES
943.Ugrin Nikolina2114455W16OK TivoliSloveniaYES
944.Urban Jan8303038M21AExpres Czech TeamCzech RepublicYES
945.Urban Milan19885526M10Expres Czech TeamCzech RepublicYES
946.Urban Jr. Jan8119431M12Expres Czech TeamCzech RepublicYES
947.Urbanek Annina8400284W12Naturfreunde WienAustriaYES
948.Urbanek Lauri8400584M14Naturfreunde WienAustriaYES
949.Uroić Milivoj236866M50OK MaksimirCroatiaYES
950.Urvalek Jan8100019M16KOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
951.Urválek Jiří53296M60KOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
952.Urválková Anna2127877W12KOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
953.Valič Jakob2088829M21BPlaninsko Društvo AjdovščinaSlovenia
954.Valík Adam8648578M21EOBOCzech RepublicYES
955.Van De Velde Liesbeth672000W21EBelgian Military Orienteering TeamBelgium
956.Van Hemelen Philip8005333M21EBelgian Military Orienteering TeamBelgium
957.Vaník Jakub2073730M21AKlub vytrvalostních sportů ŠumperkCzech RepublicYES
958.Vaníková Šárka8680380W21EKlub vytrvalostních sportů ŠumperkCzech RepublicYES
959.Varga József8090560M60Orvosegyetem SCHungaryYES
960.Vascotto Luca2137073M21BPunto K Orienteering ASDItalyYES
961.Vasselli Laura2137077BeginnersPunto K Orienteering ASDItalyYES
962.Večeřová Barbora1459053OPENKlub vytrvalostních sportů ŠumperkCzech RepublicYES
963.Veitsberger Martin8161274M45OLT TransdanubienAustriaYES
964.Veitsberger Mateo46248M10OC FürstenfeldAustriaYES
965.Veitsberger Mira46253W10OC FürstenfeldAustriaYES
966.Veitsberger Nina830308W21BOC FürstenfeldAustriaYES
967.Veitsberger Thomas8301082M40OC FürstenfeldAustriaYES
968.Velàsquez Rolleri Maria Fernanda415072OPENUWC AdriaticItalyYES
969.Velát Josef8226393M45Jihočeši & Tretra Praha (CZE)Czech RepublicYES
970.Velát Vojtěch8226416M18Jihočeši & Tretra Praha (CZE)Czech RepublicYES
971.Venhauer Alvina8080710W12OLC Union ViktringAustriaYES
972.Venhauer Bernhard8000038M45OLC Union ViktringAustriaYES
973.Venhauer Dietlinde8291044W70OLC Union ViktringAustriaYES
974.Venhauer Laura8122000W16OLC Union ViktringAustriaYES
975.Venhauer Otto8190841M70OLC Union ViktringAustriaYES
976.Venusová Anna2148071W18Olomoucký krajský svaz ČSOSCzech RepublicYES
977.Veselý Kuba7209346M21ESK PragaCzech RepublicYES
978.Vidič Matej2069845M21BOK AzimutSlovenia
979.Vígh Ervin8033154M16C.S. TranSilva ClujRomaniaYES
980.Vígh Loránd8033157M21EC.S. TranSilva ClujRomaniaYES
981.Vlášek Jakub7779702M21AJihočeši & Tretra Praha (CZE)Czech RepublicYES
982.Vleugels Brent8200795M21EBelgian Military Orienteering TeamBelgium
983.Vodlan Darja438980W45Orientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
984.Vogl Karin8227227W21BSV MietrachingGermanyYES
985.Vogl Roland8077022M21BSV MietrachingGermanyYES
986.Vojvodik Eduard8670493M16SKOB OstravaCzech RepublicYES
987.Vojvodik Martin7000317M40SKOB OstravaCzech RepublicYES
988.Volčič Roman406883M55OK TivoliSloveniaYES
989.Von Leon Gertraud8081161W60Sportclub MeranItalyYES
990.Vozda Vojtěch8680357M21EKlub vytrvalostních sportů ŠumperkCzech RepublicYES
991.Vozdová Aneta8680378W21EKlub vytrvalostních sportů ŠumperkCzech RepublicYES
992.Vuga Seljak Alenka9000050W45Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
993.Vujanić Filip8071660M21EOK JapetićCroatiaYES
994.Vujanić Josip8183010M21EOK JapetićCroatiaYES
995.Waldhäusl Wolfgang8000039M50Naturfreunde WienAustriaYES
996.Waschnig Vera232949BeginnersLeibnitzer AC -OrienteeringAustriaYES
997.Weinig Peter8255255M21EDas B-TeamGermanyYES
998.Wenzel Hannes9900001M45OLC Union ViktringAustriaYES
999.Wieser Lukas8060904M18HSV PinkafeldAustriaYES
1000.Wimmer Doris433024W21BDer Berger-ClanAustriaYES
1001.Wyss Franz8636070M70OLregiooltenSwitzerlandYES
1002.Zadrapa Marian Petr8670495M18SKOB OstravaCzech RepublicYES
1003.Zagonel Giacomo8518343M21EUnione Sportiva PrimieroItalyYES
1004.Zagorc Tina1404145W35Kamniški orientacijski klubSlovenia
1005.Zajickova Lenka8667996W45KOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
1006.Zambiasi Clizia8088086W35Semiperdo Orienteering ManiagoItalyYES
1007.Zapletal Josef8140659M60Naturfreunde Wien - Orienteering-TeamAustriaYES
1008.Zebele Maria8237797W21EASD Erebus Orientamento VicenzaItalyYES
1009.Zeiner-Gundersen Richard8191158M60Aker Brygge OrienteringsklubbNorwayYES
1010.Zelinka Jan207824M21BOK Lokomotiva PardubiceCzech RepublicYES
1011.Zeni Ettore1423305M55Panda Orienteering ValsuganaItalyYES
1012.Ziermann Paul1020220M70HSV PinkafeldAustriaYES
1013.Ziesche Juergen8277288M70OLV OstGermanyYES
1014.Zimmermann Max2053477OPENUWC AdriaticItalyYES
1015.Zlámalová Nikola8107998W21ASportcentrum JicinCzech RepublicYES
1016.Zobavnik Aleš2110390M21EKamniški orientacijski klubSlovenia
1017.Zöbl Gottfried8050166M55nflinz1AustriaYES
1018.Zöbl Maria8201648W55nflinz1AustriaYES
1019.Zonato Stefano8668543M65OLG RegensburgGermanyYES
1020.Zridkavesely Adam8660411M18TJ Spartak prvni brnenskaCzech RepublicYES
1021.Zridkavesely Libor8660433M50TJ Spartak prvni brnenskaCzech RepublicYES
1022.Zridkavesely Martin8482114M14TJ Spartak prvni brnenskaCzech RepublicYES
1023.Zrim Jakob8008801M20OC FürstenfeldAustriaYES
1024.Zupan Aleš7777808M55Orientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
1025.Zupan Gregor8072525M21AOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
1026.Zupan Romana1425101BeginnersOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
1027.Žižek Saša2141141W45OK AzimutSlovenia