v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
Lipica open 2022->Entries by classes  (number of entries: 1027)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid

M10
1.Veitsberger Mateo46248M10OC FürstenfeldAustriaYES
2.Bačnar Tušar Aljoša1070655M10OK AzimutSlovenia
3.Kurtanjek Lan2142753M10OK AzimutSlovenia
4.Sedej Žiga406860M10OK AzimutSlovenia
5.Holzer Lorenz2045602M10SU Schöckl GrazAustriaYES
6.Rako Jure7010043M10OK VihorCroatiaYES
7.Stachoň Štěpán976000M10Expres Czech TeamCzech RepublicYES
8.Urban Milan19885526M10Expres Czech TeamCzech RepublicYES
9.Makovinyi DorottyaM10Paksi SportegyesületHungary
10.Bavcar Pietro2133190M10Punto K Orienteering ASDItalyYES

M12
1.Malus Drejc1425112M12Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
2.Jarc Val2069801M12Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
3.Biro Berci45481M12BimahevHungaryYES
4.Prezelj Mihej2141155M12OK AzimutSlovenia
5.Mlakar Robi1110266M12OK AzimutSlovenia
6.Kerčmar Kevin8099121M12OK AzimutSlovenia
7.Sedej Rok2107081M12OK AzimutSlovenia
8.Serjun Mark 2001491M12OK AzimutSlovenia
9.Obid Anze2132996M12OK AzimutSlovenia
10.Hauser Jannis2444013M12SU Schöckl GrazAustriaYES
11.Greiner Anton8230909M12SU Schöckl GrazAustriaYES
12.Specht Jan2444023M12SU Schöckl GrazAustriaYES
13.Cerovsky Filip8008300M12Olomoucký krajský svaz ČSOSCzech RepublicYES
14.Mátl Adam2108893M12Klub vytrvalostních sportů ŠumperkCzech RepublicYES
15.Štábl Vít2056285M12Klub vytrvalostních sportů ŠumperkCzech RepublicYES
16.Giudici Gabriele2138244M12ORIENTEERING TRIESTE A.S.D.ItalyYES
17.Kerševan Matija445688M12Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSlovenia
18.Kerševan Matic438028M12Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSlovenia
19.Rodman Valentin2088823M12Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSlovenia
20.Marjanovič Miha2056372M12Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSlovenia
21.Hikl Martin8006761M12SK Zabovresky BrnoCzech RepublicYES
22.Andrejc Lenart2102035M12OK Slovenj GradecSloveniaYES
23.Urban Jr. Jan8119431M12Expres Czech TeamCzech RepublicYES
24.Daněk František811213M12Expres Czech TeamCzech RepublicYES
25.Hájek Vojtěch53234M12KOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
26.Kuban Patrik8119519M12KOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
27.Pachnik Antoni8070410M12UKS "Orientpark.pl" IwinyPolandYES

M14
1.Fuchs Maximilian8077577M14OC FürstenfeldAustriaYES
2.Konrad Laurenz8400083M14OC FürstenfeldAustriaYES
3.Schmalhardt Matthias8390039M14OC FürstenfeldAustriaYES
4.Houdek Felix8290029M14OC FürstenfeldAustriaYES
5.Begh Julian8081210M14OC FürstenfeldAustriaYES
6.Gollinger Paul8380038M14OC FürstenfeldAustriaYES
7.Schnepf Oliver8181019M14OC FürstenfeldAustriaYES
8.Scheuer Lukas8300068M14OC FürstenfeldAustriaYES
9.Ferenc Martin2088832M14OK TivoliSloveniaYES
10.Kalc Rado2084602M14Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
11.Kremžar Florijan2103910M14Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
12.Šuc Enej2113839M14Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
13.Kölner Anže2069806M14Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
14.Malus Ožbej1425114M14Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
15.Ferluga Matej2084579M14Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
16.Biro Artur8299998M14BimahevHungaryYES
17.Biro Lorinc8090925M14BimahevHungaryYES
18.Bizjak Beno2148495M14OK AzimutSlovenia
19.Sedej David1100102M14OK AzimutSlovenia
20.Kurtanjek Lovro2142763M14OK AzimutSlovenia
21.Klingenberg Felix8152008M14SU Schöckl GrazAustriaYES
22.Oswald Maximilian8030030M14HSV PinkafeldAustriaYES
23.Adenstedt Peo8081006M14Orienteering KlosterneuburgAustriaYES
24.Urbanek Lauri8400584M14Naturfreunde WienAustriaYES
25.Lesjak Karlo237599M14OK JapetićCroatiaYES
26.Holas Štěpán8004331M14OBOCzech RepublicYES
27.Foški Oskar435134M14Orientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
28.Mátl Jáchym2148055M14Klub vytrvalostních sportů ŠumperkCzech RepublicYES
29.Růžička Matěj2051494M14Klub vytrvalostních sportů ŠumperkCzech RepublicYES
30.Cigoj Rok2121782M14Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSlovenia
31.Curk Gašper253334M14Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSlovenia
32.Nemeček Gal2107027M14Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSlovenia
33.Bovcon Matija1398936M14Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSlovenia
34.Keber Mark349763M14Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSlovenia
35.Mislej Enej2120849M14Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSlovenia
36.Bratož Matej232466M14Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSlovenia
37.Klančič Maj206302M14Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSlovenia
38.Šavli Filip445670M14Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSlovenia
39.Dohnal František232852M14SK Zabovresky BrnoCzech RepublicYES
40.Bulička Martin8660380M14SK Zabovresky BrnoCzech RepublicYES
41.Gárdonyi Zsolt8088802M14Orvosegyetem SCHungaryYES
42.Skripnik Matous8116721M14Fenri klub sportu v prirode, z.s.Czech RepublicYES
43.Dousek Vilem8058058M14KOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
44.Myšková Ema8014493M14KOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
45.Zridkavesely Martin8482114M14TJ Spartak prvni brnenskaCzech RepublicYES
46.Dobler Linus8344333M14MTV-HernalsAustriaYES
47.Škorpil Marek8670484M14Jiskra GoriceCzech Republic
48.Alessandro Moser2081258M14Unione Sportiva PrimieroItalyYES

M16
1.Vojvodik Eduard8670493M16SKOB OstravaCzech RepublicYES
2.Seljak Jaka2069825M16Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
3.Gantar Borut406857M16OK AzimutSlovenia
4.Pivk Luka2142790M16OK AzimutSlovenia
5.Bogataj Rok2045663M16OK AzimutSlovenia
6.Bizjak Božo2133344M16OK AzimutSlovenia
7.Greiner Moritz8180906M16SU Schöckl GrazAustriaYES
8.Hofer Lukas8241207M16SU Schöckl GrazAustriaYES
9.Scheidl Klaus8030906M16SU Schöckl GrazAustriaYES
10.Sobotka Ivo2064781M16Jihočeši & Tretra Praha (CZE)Czech RepublicYES
11.Vígh Ervin8033154M16C.S. TranSilva ClujRomaniaYES
12.Mahović Teo8017369M16OK JapetićCroatiaYES
13.Kelc Noa446318M16OK JelenCroatiaYES
14.Aus Der Schmitten Jonah8007144M16LZ OMAHAAustriaYES
15.Štábl Patrik8670783M16Klub vytrvalostních sportů ŠumperkCzech RepublicYES
16.Jordán Alexandr8680281M16Klub vytrvalostních sportů ŠumperkCzech RepublicYES
17.Ochenbauer Niklas8320832M16HSV Wiener NeustadtAustriaYES
18.Novak Tine2056383M16Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSlovenia
19.Beltram Patrik253349M16Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSlovenia
20.Kerševan Aljaž2056392M16Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSlovenia
21.Skripnik Nikola8028892M16Fenri klub sportu v prirode, z.s.Czech RepublicYES
22.Strnad Jakub515033M16Expres Czech TeamCzech RepublicYES
23.Sölva Jonas Leo8626972M16Sportclub MeranItalyYES
24.Svirak Jonatan2087656M16KOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
25.Ptacek Jonas8070717M16KOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
26.Urvalek Jan8100019M16KOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
27.Pachnik Jędrzej8000568M16UKS "Orientpark.pl" IwinyPolandYES
28.Brosch Ondrej8660437M16TJ Spartak prvni brnenskaCzech RepublicYES
29.Komenda Jakub2051534M16TJ Spartak prvni brnenskaCzech RepublicYES
30.Gojmerac Luka236873M16OK Ivan MerzCroatia
31.Dobler Theo8100040M16MTV-HernalsAustriaYES
32.Puntschuh Josef8400984M16MTV-HernalsAustriaYES
33.Abdelbaky Iusef8221224M16Punto K Orienteering ASDItalyYES
34.Orsingher Denis8001385M16Unione Sportiva PrimieroItalyYES

M18
1.Jevševar Martin2077853M18OK BrežiceSloveniaYES
2.Monsberger Elias8288222M18OC FürstenfeldAustriaYES
3.Maier Thomas8228828M18OC FürstenfeldAustriaYES
4.Prutsch Joel8300083M18OC FürstenfeldAustriaYES
5.Zadrapa Marian Petr8670495M18SKOB OstravaCzech RepublicYES
6.Salopek Tihon8044022M18OK RisCroatiaYES
7.Kunc Matevž2050437M18OK TivoliSlovenia
8.Turk Nejc1425107M18Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
9.Seljak Luka8011033M18Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
10.Gantar Primož2107071M18OK AzimutSlovenia
11.Greiner Gustav8680107M18SU Schöckl GrazAustriaYES
12.Rivetta Alessandro8000537M18Semiperdo Orienteering ManiagoItalyYES
13.Tobler Simon8000077M18HSV PinkafeldAustriaYES
14.Wieser Lukas8060904M18HSV PinkafeldAustriaYES
15.Melišík Jan8660513M18Jihočeši & Tretra Praha (CZE)Czech RepublicYES
16.Černý Matouš7207616M18Jihočeši & Tretra Praha (CZE)Czech RepublicYES
17.Velát Vojtěch8226416M18Jihočeši & Tretra Praha (CZE)Czech RepublicYES
18.Smolka Jakub8033221M18Jihočeši & Tretra Praha (CZE)Czech RepublicYES
19.Černý Antonín7207629M18Jihočeši & Tretra Praha (CZE)Czech RepublicYES
20.Buschek Anton8230404M18Naturfreunde WienAustriaYES
21.Calvet Oliver8030704M18Naturfreunde WienAustriaYES
22.Jancsik Endre8033156M18C.S. TranSilva ClujRomaniaYES
23.Iacob Ioan8639494M18C.S. TranSilva ClujRomaniaYES
24.Lesjak Jakov2442560M18OK JapetićCroatiaYES
25.Beneš Jindřich8660477M18OBOCzech RepublicYES
26.Trepáč Adam8071293M18OBOCzech RepublicYES
27.Štorek Jan8440505M18OBOCzech RepublicYES
28.Oleotto Elia8089044M18Friuli MTB & OrienteeringItalyYES
29.Aus Der Schmitten Paul8030612M18LZ OMAHAAustriaYES
30.Bláha Adam8680331M18Klub vytrvalostních sportů ŠumperkCzech RepublicYES
31.Šperlich Jan8680405M18Klub vytrvalostních sportů ŠumperkCzech RepublicYES
32.Štábl Adam8662429M18Klub vytrvalostních sportů ŠumperkCzech RepublicYES
33.Tomanek Lukáš8680413M18Klub vytrvalostních sportů ŠumperkCzech RepublicYES
34.Michelin Thomas8027821M18A.S.D. Orienteering G. GalileiItalyYES
35.Kasza Tomas8116805M18TJ Spartak prvni brnenskaCzech RepublicYES
36.Odehnal Tomas8660444M18TJ Spartak prvni brnenskaCzech RepublicYES
37.Strycek Jan8028870M18TJ Spartak prvni brnenskaCzech RepublicYES
38.Zridkavesely Adam8660411M18TJ Spartak prvni brnenskaCzech RepublicYES
39.Bednarik Vilem8670461M18TJ Spartak prvni brnenskaCzech RepublicYES
40.Bukovac Filip8116740M18TJ Spartak prvni brnenskaCzech RepublicYES
41.Sergas Pietro8403269M18Punto K Orienteering ASDItalyYES
42.Stöcher Jacopo8250305M18WATAustriaYES
43.Rapotz David8003505M18Naturfreunde Villach OrienteeringAustriaYES
44.Corona Mattia8001380M18Unione Sportiva PrimieroItalyYES

M20
1.Zrim Jakob8008801M20OC FürstenfeldAustriaYES
2.Poženel Natan Maj2107053M20Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
3.Friebe Jonas8121102M20OLA TSV DeggendorfGermany
4.Tič Ruben2120839M20SSD-AŠZ GAJA orienteeringItalyYES

M21A
1.Paškvan BranimirM21AIndividuals/No clubYES
2.Bogovič Vid439275M21AOK BrežiceSloveniaYES
3.Obermüller Thomas8150590M21Anflinz1AustriaYES
4.Zupan Gregor8072525M21AOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
5.Ficur Maurizio7211337M21AOrientacijski klub KomendaSloveniaYES
6.Klasić Dominik231942M21AOK MaksimirCroatiaYES
7.Luznar Aljaž2120869M21AOK AzimutSlovenia
8.Lazar Nejc435607M21AOK AzimutSlovenia
9.Obid Marko2107057M21AOK AzimutSlovenia
10.Močnik Nejc1401614M21AOK AzimutSlovenia
11.Štanfel Matjaž8667834M21AOK AzimutSloveniaYES
12.Brantner Martin7113114M21ASU Schöckl GrazAustriaYES
13.Greiner Markus8100170M21ASU Schöckl GrazAustriaYES
14.Aigmueller Thomas8250825M21ASU Schöckl GrazAustriaYES
15.Pacher Hannes8011559M21ASU Schöckl GrazAustriaYES
16.Teichmann Tobias8140502M21ASU Schöckl GrazAustriaYES
17.Boyadzhiev ml. Ivan2036467M21AMariborski OKSloveniaYES
18.Jurica Jan1400447M21ATeam HrabnyCzech RepublicYES
19.Němeček Jan8648633M21ATeam HrabnyCzech RepublicYES
20.Černy Martin8662303M21AJihočeši & Tretra Praha (CZE)Czech RepublicYES
21.Vlášek Jakub7779702M21AJihočeši & Tretra Praha (CZE)Czech RepublicYES
22.Holas Tomas8648545M21AOBOCzech RepublicYES
23.Spilka Marek8003633M21AČeský svaz neslyšících sportovcůCzech RepublicYES
24.Procházka Josef8116756M21AČeský svaz neslyšících sportovcůCzech RepublicYES
25.Semerád Jan8014522M21AČeský svaz neslyšících sportovcůCzech RepublicYES
26.Hajek Adam8499979M21AOK KameniceCzech RepublicYES
27.Rýdel Jiří8170892M21AOK KameniceCzech RepublicYES
28.Šrámek Ondřej8662436M21AKlub vytrvalostních sportů ŠumperkCzech RepublicYES
29.Janů j. Zdeněk8662682M21AKlub vytrvalostních sportů ŠumperkCzech RepublicYES
30.Hecl František8662428M21AKlub vytrvalostních sportů ŠumperkCzech RepublicYES
31.Vaník Jakub2073730M21AKlub vytrvalostních sportů ŠumperkCzech RepublicYES
32.Jílek Jakub8662445M21AKlub vytrvalostních sportů ŠumperkCzech RepublicYES
33.Finstrle Luděk8660402M21ASK Zabovresky BrnoCzech RepublicYES
34.Hikl Tomáš8660441M21ASK Zabovresky BrnoCzech RepublicYES
35.Mattiroli Cesare2013248M21APolisportiva BesaneseItalyYES
36.Iennaco Luca337706M21APolisportiva BesaneseItalyYES
37.Kovařovic Vojtěch2083362M21ASK Olympia Praha SPSCzech RepublicYES
38.Gárdonyi Soma2050677M21AMOM BudapestHungaryYES
39.Györgyi Péter8645185M21AMOM BudapestHungaryYES
40.Urban Jan8303038M21AExpres Czech TeamCzech RepublicYES
41.Hulec Filip8001109M21AExpres Czech TeamCzech RepublicYES
42.Henek Michal8116695M21AExpres Czech TeamCzech RepublicYES
43.Kubánek Adam8648608M21AI. PSKN PRAHACzech RepublicYES
44.Pachnik Wojciech8210991M21AUKS "Orientpark.pl" IwinyPolandYES
45.Prikryl Petr7030567M21ATJ Spartak prvni brnenskaCzech RepublicYES

M21B
1.Janković JureM21BIndividuals/No clubYES
2.Vogl Roland8077022M21BSV MietrachingGermanyYES
3.Černe Aljaž2065597M21BOK TivoliSloveniaYES
4.Šuc Timotej2113841M21BOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
5.Jarc Andrej2070917M21BOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
6.Seljak Borut9999940M21BOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
7.Malus Franc1425117M21BOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
8.Allwinger Herwig Jun.8040199M21BLeibnitzer AC -OrienteeringAustriaYES
9.Allwinger Otto8050401M21BLeibnitzer AC -OrienteeringAustriaYES
10.Allwinger Herwig7000500M21BLeibnitzer AC -OrienteeringAustriaYES
11.Mlakar Tomaž2229803M21BOK AzimutSlovenia
12.Rojc Nejc406720M21BOK AzimutSlovenia
13.Bizjak Boštjan1110256M21BOK AzimutSlovenia
14.Vidič Matej2069845M21BOK AzimutSlovenia
15.Kenda Klemen2142777M21BOK AzimutSlovenia
16.Prezelj Rado1021259M21BOK AzimutSlovenia
17.Bogataj Boštjan2045683M21BOK AzimutSlovenia
18.Jamšek Benjamin2077606M21BOK AzimutSlovenia
19.Kurtanjek Luka2142754M21BOK AzimutSlovenia
20.Petkovšek Gal2142755M21BOK AzimutSlovenia
21.Steiner Helmut8025362M21BSU Schöckl GrazAustriaYES
22.Holzer Georg2045603M21BSU Schöckl GrazAustriaYES
23.Pischinger Gerald8040768M21BSU Schöckl GrazAustriaYES
24.Immervoll Christopher8018180M21BSU Schöckl GrazAustriaYES
25.Kolaja Jan8627111M21BSlavia Liberec OrienteeringCzech RepublicYES
26.Zelinka Jan207824M21BOK Lokomotiva PardubiceCzech RepublicYES
27.Patekar Matko237598M21BOK JapetićCroatiaYES
28.Skoupy Jan8662317M21BOlomoucký krajský svaz ČSOSCzech RepublicYES
29.Pregartner Wolfgang8121213M21BOLG Deutsch KaltenbrunnAustriaYES
30.Aus Der Schmitten Jakob8007199M21BLZ OMAHAAustriaYES
31.Valič Jakob2088829M21BPlaninsko Društvo AjdovščinaSlovenia
32.Gárdonyi Márk8102150M21BOrvosegyetem SCHungaryYES
33.Andrejc David2102040M21BOK Slovenj GradecSloveniaYES
34.Gotthardt Daniel9030498M21BHSV Spittal/DrauAustriaYES
35.Milani Diego210279M21BOrient-Express VeronaItalyYES
36.Vascotto Luca2137073M21BPunto K Orienteering ASDItalyYES
37.Daves Silvano7170364M21BAD Trento OrienteeringItalyYES

M21E
1.Guarda GiacomoM21EIndividuals/No club
2.Molle Mickael8220976M21EIndividuals/No club
3.Cankar Uroš980588M21EŠkofjeloški orientacijski klubSlovenia
4.Weinig Peter8255255M21EDas B-TeamGermanyYES
5.Natho Ronny8061177M21EDas B-TeamGermanyYES
6.Kračun Rajko889724M21EKamniški orientacijski klubSlovenia
7.Zobavnik Aleš2110390M21EKamniški orientacijski klubSlovenia
8.Leonhardt Matthias8188088M21EOC FürstenfeldAustriaYES
9.Ferenc Ales442838M21EOK TivoliSloveniaYES
10.Pobega Davor2114460M21EOK TivoliSloveniaYES
11.Kubelka Stefan8223388M21ELeibnitzer AC -OrienteeringAustriaYES
12.Tušar Peter1401615M21EOK AzimutSlovenia
13.Stanonik Simon2077620M21EOK AzimutSlovenia
14.Ravnikar Žan2070915M21EOK AzimutSlovenia
15.Hvala Gregor1398955M21EOK AzimutSlovenia
16.Bogataj Mark8000018M21EOK AzimutSlovenia
17.Kropivšek Leon1404144M21EMariborski OKSlovenia
18.Illner Vojtěch8648562M21ETeam HrabnyCzech RepublicYES
19.Gremmel Helmut8022220M21EHSV PinkafeldAustriaYES
20.Měšťan Ondřej7201203M21EJihočeši & Tretra Praha (CZE)Czech RepublicYES
21.Melišík Martin8654905M21EJihočeši & Tretra Praha (CZE)Czech RepublicYES
22.Jonáš Martin8667535M21EKOBRA BratislavaSlovakiaYES
23.Bonek Erik8310301M21ENaturfreunde WienAustriaYES
24.Laval Maxime7589310M21EBelgian Military Orienteering TeamBelgium
25.Simkens Geert8003953M21EBelgian Military Orienteering TeamBelgium
26.Vleugels Brent8200795M21EBelgian Military Orienteering TeamBelgium
27.Anciaux Benjamin1557799M21EBelgian Military Orienteering TeamBelgium
28.Janssens Tomy8000695M21EBelgian Military Orienteering TeamBelgium
29.Moreels Jasper8660033M21EBelgian Military Orienteering TeamBelgium
30.Van Hemelen Philip8005333M21EBelgian Military Orienteering TeamBelgium
31.Kerckhofs Marc973560M21EBelgian Military Orienteering TeamBelgium
32.Campione Michael8670510M21EBelgian Military Orienteering TeamBelgium
33.György Szabolcs1006647M21EC.S. TranSilva ClujRomaniaYES
34.Vígh Loránd8033157M21EC.S. TranSilva ClujRomaniaYES
35.Vujanić Josip8183010M21EOK JapetićCroatiaYES
36.Razum Matija8221221M21EOK JapetićCroatiaYES
37.Vujanić Filip8071660M21EOK JapetićCroatiaYES
38.Despetovic Tihomir8657246M21EOC MünchenGermanyYES
39.Valík Adam8648578M21EOBOCzech RepublicYES
40.Sklenář Martin8648541M21EOBOCzech RepublicYES
41.Mielec Jarda8008123M21EOBOCzech RepublicYES
42.Hadac Filip8656686M21EOBOCzech RepublicYES
43.Dalos Máté8648835M21ETipo Orienteering ClubHungaryYES
44.Veselý Kuba7209346M21ESK PragaCzech RepublicYES
45.Rajnošek Zdeněk8230285M21EKlub vytrvalostních sportů ŠumperkCzech RepublicYES
46.Tomanek Daniel8662343M21EKlub vytrvalostních sportů ŠumperkCzech RepublicYES
47.Jílek Ondřej8662437M21EKlub vytrvalostních sportů ŠumperkCzech RepublicYES
48.Vozda Vojtěch8680357M21EKlub vytrvalostních sportů ŠumperkCzech RepublicYES
49.Gedeon Dominik8016299M21EKlub vytrvalostních sportů ŠumperkCzech RepublicYES
50.Müller Jonáš8662444M21EKlub vytrvalostních sportů ŠumperkCzech RepublicYES
51.Chupek Jakub8655373M21ESlavia ZU ZilinaSlovakiaYES
52.Ruter Luka2120833M21EPlaninsko Društvo AjdovščinaSlovenia
53.Čufer David2034091M21EPlaninsko Društvo AjdovščinaSlovenia
54.Civera Tommaso7000134M21EA.S.D. Agorosso Orienteering S. AlessandroItalyYES
55.Caraglio Michele1416558M21EA.S.D. Agorosso Orienteering S. AlessandroItalyYES
56.Hereijgers Remco8103222M21EMilitary Orienteering Team NLNetherlands
57.Mandelli Matteo8077710M21EPolisportiva BesaneseItalyYES
58.Di Stefano Marco Anselmo8010946M21EPolisportiva BesaneseItaly
59.Giuliani Luigi8516462M21EPolisportiva BesaneseItalyYES
60.Mets Marton8517477M21EMOM BudapestHungaryYES
61.Kisvölcsey Ákos8280272M21EMOM BudapestHungaryYES
62.Pirnat Tomaž7003840M21EOK Slovenj GradecSlovenia
63.Galicz Karol8198611M21EBKS Wataha WarszawaPolandYES
64.Gösswein Csaba2004470M21ESalgótarjáni Dornyay SEHungaryYES
65.Bukovac Maros8518355M21ETJ Spartak prvni brnenskaCzech RepublicYES
66.Laiho Aapo887788M21EVehkalahden VeikotFinlandYES
67.Molle Mickael8220976M21EFrench military teamFrance
68.Fradet Adrien1019018M21EFrench military teamFrance
69.Boudet Adrien8070487M21EFrench military teamFrance
70.Daniel Igor8110609M21EFrench military teamFrance
71.Bouillié BenjaminM21EFrench military teamFrance
72.Polster Thomas8300394M21EHSV Spittal/DrauAustriaYES
73.Tintar Mihai Andrei8002324M21EUniversitatea CraiovaRomaniaYES
74.Buehrer Thomas8642205M21ECA RoséSwitzerlandYES
75.Nielsen Erik8170898M21EOrienteering Tarzo a.s.d.ItalyYES
76.Malmberg Oskar830524M21EIFK UmeåSwedenYES
77.Bogya Tamas8251810M21ECS Unirea Alba IuliaRomaniaYES
78.De Vallier Edoardo8237658M21EASD Erebus Orientamento VicenzaItalyYES
79.Guarda Giacomo8237768M21EASD Erebus Orientamento VicenzaItalyYES
80.Franco Michele8237693M21EASD Erebus Orientamento VicenzaItalyYES
81.Ronzani Fabio8007146M21EASD Erebus Orientamento VicenzaItalyYES
82.Scalzotto Pietro8237669M21EASD Erebus Orientamento VicenzaItalyYES
83.Berger Xander8068908M21EDer Berger-ClanAustriaYES
84.Poell Matthias8048408M21EOLC WienerwaldAustriaYES
85.Sulz Henrik8190819M21EOLC WienerwaldAustriaYES
86.Todeschini Maurizio8210293M21ENirvana VerdeItalyYES
87.Zagonel Giacomo8518343M21EUnione Sportiva PrimieroItalyYES

M35
1.Jevševar Bojan2077852M35OK BrežiceSloveniaYES
2.Hudax Thomas8046255M35OC FürstenfeldAustriaYES
3.Churkin Sergey8150477M35Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
4.Kremžar Tomaž2103909M35Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
5.Kölner Blaž7210500M35Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
6.Gavrilov Igor8681449M35Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
7.Sedej Matej1413730M35OK AzimutSlovenia
8.Gantar Kristjan2107075M35OK AzimutSlovenia
9.Poljanšek Aleš8101970M35OK AzimutSlovenia
10.Bačnar Janko1021018M35OK AzimutSlovenia
11.Euler-Rolle Nikolaus8410841M35Naturfreunde WienAustriaYES
12.Šeperić-Grdiša Ivan7622357M35OK JelenCroatiaYES
13.Studen Andrej435648M35Orientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
14.Petrovič Dušan1566506M35Orientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
15.Migliore Andrea8010170M35Polisportiva BesaneseItalyYES
16.Cech Radovan8007835M35KOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
17.Dousek Robert8232425M35KOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
18.Ehl Jiri8017701M35KOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
19.Mulíček Ondřej7000511M35KOB ALFA BrnoCzech RepublicYES
20.Todorov Tsvetan8160666M35Mont_OBulgariaYES
21.Aleksov Nayden8003181M35Mont_OBulgariaYES
22.Cipriani Andrea8005290M35Panda Orienteering ValsuganaItalyYES

M40
1.Veitsberger Thomas8301082M40OC FürstenfeldAustriaYES
2.Vojvodik Martin7000317M40SKOB OstravaCzech RepublicYES
3.Schwarzenberger Stefan8641466M40LG StettlenSwitzerlandYES
4.Biro Aron45275M40BimahevHungaryYES
5.Delić Petar7820618M40OK MaksimirCroatiaYES
6.Eržen Valentin1000555M40OK AzimutSloveniaYES
7.Rako Duje7005141M40OK VihorCroatiaYES
8.Friebe Christian8280678M40OLA TSV DeggendorfGermany
9.Larotella Roberto8083001M40Gruppo Orientamento CAI XXX Ottobre A.S.D.ItalyYES
10.Růžička Lukáš8226438M40Klub vytrvalostních sportů ŠumperkCzech RepublicYES
11.Körner Ralph8099000M40OLV LandshutGermanyYES
12.Chupek Jozef8071303M40Slavia ZU ZilinaSlovakiaYES
13.Dohnal Pavel2039117M40SK Zabovresky BrnoCzech RepublicYES
14.Heesakkers Davy7703201M40Military Orienteering Team NLNetherlands
15.Daněk Roman8008112M40Expres Czech TeamCzech RepublicYES
16.Stachoň Zdeněk8670825M40Expres Czech TeamCzech RepublicYES
17.Grasis Ingus8668980M40Auseklis IKLatviaYES

M45
1.Eržen Boris520504M45Škofjeloški orientacijski klubSlovenia
2.Trummer Herfried8140675M45OC FürstenfeldAustriaYES
3.Salopek Tihomir8077277M45OK RisCroatiaYES
4.Kunc Robert2073100M45OK TivoliSlovenia
5.Blazek Petr2051486M45SOS Jindřichův HradecCzech RepublicYES
6.Ferluga Peter2015607M45Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
7.Pust Tomaž2088287M45Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
8.Sušnik Rok435614M45OK AzimutSlovenia
9.Pavlič Gregor2065880M45OK AzimutSlovenia
10.Jazbar Jožko1398949M45OK AzimutSlovenia
11.Degen Klaus8090277M45HSV PinkafeldAustriaYES
12.Velát Josef8226393M45Jihočeši & Tretra Praha (CZE)Czech RepublicYES
13.Šafařík Ivo8004272M45Jihočeši & Tretra Praha (CZE)Czech RepublicYES
14.Hartvich Otto889291M45Jihočeši & Tretra Praha (CZE)Czech RepublicYES
15.Sobotka Petr2088168M45Jihočeši & Tretra Praha (CZE)Czech RepublicYES
16.Tesař Zdeněk8053543M45Sportcentrum JicinCzech RepublicYES
17.Dusza Serge1710808M45Belgian Military Orienteering TeamBelgium
18.Ocvirk Edi8230775M45OK JapetićCroatiaYES
19.Bozsó Norbert8130676M45Tipo Orienteering ClubHungaryYES
20.Janovský Tomáš8667530M45SK PragaCzech RepublicYES
21.Wenzel Hannes9900001M45OLC Union ViktringAustriaYES
22.Venhauer Bernhard8000038M45OLC Union ViktringAustriaYES
23.Škarabot Miha7841967M45Orientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
24.Foški Valter1398948M45Orientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
25.Matti David1202303M45HSV OL VillachAustriaYES
26.Filipčić Tomislav8237707M45OK BjelovarCroatiaYES
27.Beránek Miroslav2111737M45SK Zabovresky BrnoCzech RepublicYES
28.Dongen, Van Michel8001976M45Military Orienteering Team NLNetherlands
29.Skripnik Ondrej8028842M45Fenri klub sportu v prirode, z.s.Czech RepublicYES
30.Svoboda Jiří8069069M45Oddíl OB Kotlářka, z.s.Czech RepublicYES
31.Raj Gregor7028039M45OK Slovenj GradecSloveniaYES
32.Cokan Samo2102037M45OK Slovenj GradecSloveniaYES
33.Neuhauser Ingemar8077114M45Sportclub MeranItalyYES
34.Sölva Helmuth8626973M45Sportclub MeranItalyYES
35.Veitsberger Martin8161274M45OLT TransdanubienAustriaYES

M50
1.Ievstafiev Oleksandr1302717M50Individuals/No club
2.Greff Nicolas8003571M50Jura Alpes OrientationFranceYES
3.Röhl Stefan8667613M50OLV OstGermanyYES
4.Röhner Uwe1402008M50OLV OstGermanyYES
5.Merunka Darko7140363M50OK MaksimirCroatiaYES
6.Kaniški Tomislav7001122M50OK MaksimirCroatiaYES
7.Uroić Milivoj236866M50OK MaksimirCroatiaYES
8.Lerchegger Helmut8088088M50Leibnitzer AC -OrienteeringAustriaYES
9.Kustec Stanislav889722M50Mariborski OKSlovenia
10.Rivetta Andrea2103427M50Semiperdo Orienteering ManiagoItalyYES
11.Kalcher Robert8335334M50HSV PinkafeldAustriaYES
12.Reisenberger Roland8005468M50Orienteering KlosterneuburgAustriaYES
13.Kastner-jirka Boris8333445M50Naturfreunde WienAustriaYES
14.Waldhäusl Wolfgang8000039M50Naturfreunde WienAustriaYES
15.Kroupa Guenther8180471M50Naturfreunde WienAustriaYES
16.Hilbert Josef8210169M50Naturfreunde WienAustriaYES
17.Cherniavsky Sergey8303014M50OC MünchenGermanyYES
18.Drac Pavel2109764M50Olomoucký krajský svaz ČSOSCzech RepublicYES
19.Gjein Lars Erik9000842M50Aller TravelNorwayYES
20.Dalos Attila8061445M50Tipo Orienteering ClubHungaryYES
21.Bončina Igor2114457M50Orientacijski klub Slovenske KonjiceSloveniaYES
22.Cimerman Andrej886218M50Orientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
23.Anderluh Gregor305954M50Orientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
24.Aus Der Schmitten Volker8072222M50LZ OMAHAAustriaYES
25.Kasper Reinhard410315M50LZ OMAHAAustriaYES
26.Mátl Pavel8680356M50Klub vytrvalostních sportů ŠumperkCzech RepublicYES
27.Pavlovics Gábor1419841M50Pécsi Vasutas SKHungaryYES
28.Ptacek Ondrej2083358M50KOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
29.Pachnik Dariusz8170969M50UKS "Orientpark.pl" IwinyPolandYES
30.Zridkavesely Libor8660433M50TJ Spartak prvni brnenskaCzech RepublicYES
31.Flückiger Rolf8642051M50OL Regio BurgdorfSwitzerlandYES
32.Dobler Georg8033022M50MTV HernalsAustria
33.Dobler Georg8033022M50MTV-HernalsAustriaYES
34.Schneider Hartmut8400031M50MTV-HernalsAustriaYES
35.Albarello Alberto8237680M50ASD Erebus Orientamento VicenzaItalyYES
36.Grilli Alberto8488388M50Punto NordItalyYES

M55
1.Baath Veikko8290664M55Das B-TeamGermanyYES
2.Scheikl Gottfried8000097M55OC FürstenfeldAustriaYES
3.Brabek Walter8444401M55OC FürstenfeldAustriaYES
4.Zöbl Gottfried8050166M55nflinz1AustriaYES
5.Volčič Roman406883M55OK TivoliSloveniaYES
6.Borštnik Aleš406885M55OK TivoliSlovenia
7.Eschlboeck Rainer8303040M55Naturfreunde LinzAustriaYES
8.Babič Silvo1425109M55Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
9.Korelc Andrej2069819M55Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
10.Ohrvik Sven8004318M55Konnerud ILNorwayYES
11.Močnik Silvij1401599M55OK AzimutSlovenia
12.Boyadzhiev Ivan412842M55Mariborski OKSloveniaYES
13.Gobec Karlo7212123M55OK VihorCroatiaYES
14.Málek Martin8246117M55Jihočeši & Tretra Praha (CZE)Czech RepublicYES
15.Gassner Ferri8030166M55Naturfreunde WienAustriaYES
16.Bonek Peter8040164M55Naturfreunde WienAustriaYES
17.Göschl Erich8100566M55Naturfreunde WienAustriaYES
18.Mosca Massimo210126M55Gruppo Orientamento CAI XXX Ottobre A.S.D.ItalyYES
19.Skyva Petr8006749M55Olomoucký krajský svaz ČSOSCzech RepublicYES
20.Hadac Mirek8656723M55OBOCzech RepublicYES
21.Berner Roland650904M55SSV Hallein-NeualmAustriaYES
22.Pietsch Werner8464685M55NF WienAustriaYES
23.Pregartner Georg8117111M55OLG Deutsch KaltenbrunnAustriaYES
24.Šalamun Miro1411624M55Orientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
25.Zupan Aleš7777808M55Orientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
26.Benko Robert886733M55Orientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
27.Smole Dušan232445M55Orientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
28.Lohnauer Rudolf7882882M55HSV OL VillachAustriaYES
29.Niessner Piotr8200663M55WKS Wawel KrakówPolandYES
30.Opetnik Siegfried8445446M55HSV KLAGENFURTAustriaYES
31.Blokzijl Jurjen411317M55Military Orienteering Team NLNetherlands
32.Poulissen Ronald2122610M55Military Orienteering Team NLNetherlands
33.Buřt Vladimír8007189M55Expres Czech TeamCzech RepublicYES
34.Gasser Martin210708M55Sportclub MeranItalyYES
35.Chiusole Franz8081963M55Sportclub MeranItalyYES
36.Paskuj Mátyás8251814M55OFFLINE Sport ORIENTEERINGHungaryYES
37.Egger Martin8045157M55OL Regio BurgdorfSwitzerlandYES
38.Stalder Ueli8022166M55OL Regio BurgdorfSwitzerlandYES
39.Bernhard Stephan8667812M55OL Regio BurgdorfSwitzerlandYES
40.Gotthardt Christian8363071M55HSV Spittal/DrauAustriaYES
41.Giovannini Marco52797M55OK TrzinSloveniaYES
42.Brambilla Stefano8190167M55CO2ItalyYES
43.Zeni Ettore1423305M55Panda Orienteering ValsuganaItalyYES
44.Dissette Paolo8518336M55Orienteering DolomitiItalyYES
45.Brandolese Marco2021335M55ASD Erebus Orientamento VicenzaItalyYES
46.Gehriger Peter8643865M55ol.biel.seelandSwitzerlandYES
47.Pradel Roberto8001379M55Unione Sportiva PrimieroItalyYES

M60
1.Sladič Roman442575M60Škofjeloški orientacijski klubSlovenia
2.Friessnig Joachim8133113M60OC FürstenfeldAustriaYES
3.Proske Herwig8055077M60OC FürstenfeldAustriaYES
4.Tarabocchia Cesare1004266M60OK AzimutSlovenia
5.Bruckner Franz8517464M60HSV PinkafeldAustriaYES
6.Billroth Georg8335336M60Orienteering KlosterneuburgAustriaYES
7.Arbter Roland8625510M60Naturfreunde WienAustriaYES
8.Tőkés Árpád8670436M60C.S. TranSilva ClujRomaniaYES
9.Sandalj Rafael237553M60OK JapetićCroatiaYES
10.Clemente Mauro8002593M60SSD-AŠZ GAJA orienteeringItalyYES
11.Haugen Erik211912M60Aller TravelNorwayYES
12.Slettum ErikM60Aller TravelNorwayYES
13.Engen Knut9402901M60Aller TravelNorwayYES
14.Mayer Horst8021260M60SSV Hallein-NeualmAustriaYES
15.Šrámek Jaromír8680320M60Klub vytrvalostních sportů ŠumperkCzech RepublicYES
16.Szlatényi Ferenc2056161M60Orvosegyetem SCHungaryYES
17.Varga József8090560M60Orvosegyetem SCHungaryYES
18.Blabla Zdeněk8660458M60Expres Czech TeamCzech RepublicYES
19.Urválek Jiří53296M60KOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
20.Zeiner-Gundersen Richard8191158M60Aker Brygge OrienteringsklubbNorwayYES
21.Zapletal Josef8140659M60Naturfreunde Wien - Orienteering-TeamAustriaYES
22.Bütikofer Klaus8035489M60OL Regio BurgdorfSwitzerlandYES
23.Polster Josef8010762M60HSV Spittal/DrauAustriaYES
24.Heikoop Arne1301730M60HOC'93NetherlandsYES
25.Štambuk Dario7111959M60OK Ivan MerzCroatia
26.Sacher Martin8000015M60kilroySwitzerlandYES
27.Orler Lino8001387M60Unione Sportiva PrimieroItalyYES
28.Kastensson Jens8010020M60Valbonne Sophia Antipolis OrientationFrance

M65
1.Nardi Mauro210775M65Individuals/No clubYES
2.Leonhardt Kristian8002033M65OC FürstenfeldAustriaYES
3.Zonato Stefano8668543M65OLG RegensburgGermanyYES
4.Biland Christian8020565M65OLG CORDOBA BASELSwitzerlandYES
5.Riet, van de Gerrit8160756M65OK MaksimirCroatiaYES
6.Hartinger Franz8033011M65Leibnitzer AC -OrienteeringAustriaYES
7.Behoun Pavel8660393M65OK99 Hradec KrálovéCzech RepublicYES
8.Nelson Charles202151M65OK AzimutSlovenia
9.Pavlič Zdenko2088835M65OK AzimutSlovenia
10.Lapajne Janko406850M65OK AzimutSlovenia
11.Sedej Vlado1398546M65OK AzimutSlovenia
12.Kerényi Dénes8100257M65Hegyisport Szentendre EgyesületHungaryYES
13.Gremmel Franz8334336M65HSV PinkafeldAustriaYES
14.Kainrath Eugen2535M65HSV PinkafeldAustriaYES
15.Genevois Frederic8090755M65Naturfreunde WienAustriaYES
16.Johansson Bernt8200216M65OC MünchenGermanyYES
17.Ivansson Jan8111122M65OC MünchenGermanyYES
18.Eriksen Are8269015M65Aller TravelNorwayYES
19.Gjestvang Sjur208909M65Aller TravelNorwayYES
20.Pedersen Arnfinn8719091M65Aller TravelNorwayYES
21.Sveen Jan1004372M65Aller TravelNorwayYES
22.Grinde Bjørn2021628M65Aller TravelNorwayYES
23.Brox Ola2041752M65Aller TravelNorwayYES
24.Mages Franz8120255M65SSV Hallein-NeualmAustriaYES
25.Peissard Bernard1600006M65OLC SKOG FRIBOURGSwitzerlandYES
26.Cereatti Roberto2081228M65Friuli MTB & OrienteeringItalyYES
27.Lindors Marten1421524M65Kimito SFFinlandYES
28.Olander Ralf2096898M65Kimito SFFinlandYES
29.Čufer Stanko2034098M65Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSlovenia
30.Kete Ivo2034084M65Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSlovenia
31.Mayrhofer Robert7530504M65ORIENTEERING INNSBRUCK IMSTAustriaYES
32.Sylvester Mark2053480M65UWC AdriaticItalyYES
33.Gawel Jiri301272M65Expres Czech TeamCzech RepublicYES
34.John Vladimir8485555M65Expres Czech TeamCzech RepublicYES
35.Škorpil Martin8670484M65Jiskra GoriceCzech Republic

M70
1.Pirman Srečo520501M70Škofjeloški orientacijski klubSlovenia
2.Genderjahn Ludwig8022400M70OLV OstGermanyYES
3.Ziesche Juergen8277288M70OLV OstGermanyYES
4.Bernasconi Giorgio8160751M70SCOM MendrisioSwitzerlandYES
5.Moosberger Max8222233M70OLregiooltenSwitzerlandYES
6.Wyss Franz8636070M70OLregiooltenSwitzerlandYES
7.Ziermann Paul1020220M70HSV PinkafeldAustriaYES
8.Germ Wolfgang46242M70Naturfreunde KühnsdorfAustriaYES
9.MacSwan Georgy8101020M70OLA TSV DeggendorfGermany
10.Havlík Jaroslav8338383M70Sportcentrum JicinCzech RepublicYES
11.Billingsø Leif421511M70Aller TravelNorwayYES
12.Revhaug Helge8004323M70Aller TravelNorwayYES
13.Miniotti Corrado2134094M70CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESIItalyYES
14.Michelotti Giuliano7201861M70A.S.D. Arco di cartaItalyYES
15.Sani Mikko8680049M70Hollolan Urheilijat -46FinlandYES
16.Venhauer Otto8190841M70OLC Union ViktringAustriaYES
17.Grabenhofer Wilhelm427673M70LZ OMAHAAustriaYES
18.Benedek Robert7190M70LZ OMAHAAustriaYES
19.Graf Josef7102M70LZ OMAHAAustriaYES
20.Eriksson Goran1086283M70Kimito SFFinlandYES
21.Fluck István1396250M70PVM PécsHungaryYES
22.Tóth Jenő2062998M70PVM PécsHungaryYES
23.Prommer Günther2066430M70NF BrücklAustriaYES
24.Huber Kurt8113485M70SPOBOSwitzerlandYES

W10
1.Eržen Izabela980592W10Škofjeloški orientacijski klubSlovenia
2.Veitsberger Mira46253W10OC FürstenfeldAustriaYES
3.Kremžar Katarina2113838W10Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
4.Pahor Manca2070919W10Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
5.Mlakar Špela2224209W10OK AzimutSlovenia
6.Prezelj Timeja2420719W10OK AzimutSlovenia
7.Sessi Beatrice2141187W10SSD-AŠZ GAJA orienteeringItalyYES
8.Růžičková Zuzana2051479W10Klub vytrvalostních sportů ŠumperkCzech RepublicYES
9.Markovič Inga2102034W10OK Slovenj GradecSloveniaYES
10.Raj Ida Antonija2102047W10OK Slovenj GradecSloveniaYES
11.Daňková Viktorie219251W10Expres Czech TeamCzech RepublicYES
12.Douskova Daniela2087676W10KOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
13.Ptackova Lucie8001372W10KOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
14.Cipriani Gaia1006435W10Panda Orienteering ValsuganaItalyYES

W12
1.Cankar Tinkara520519W12Škofjeloški orientacijski klubSlovenia
2.Šuc Teja2070920W12Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
3.Poženel Leila Ema2107083W12Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
4.Eržen Nika2107055W12OK AzimutSloveniaYES
5.Bizjak Julija2148496W12OK AzimutSlovenia
6.Gantar Brina2114454W12OK AzimutSlovenia
7.Marx Emma2444015W12SU Schöckl GrazAustriaYES
8.Tandl Nora2444025W12SU Schöckl GrazAustriaYES
9.Prügger Lilly2444019W12SU Schöckl GrazAustriaYES
10.Machold Cleo8280510W12Naturfreunde WienAustriaYES
11.Buschek Matilda8070900W12Naturfreunde WienAustriaYES
12.Urbanek Annina8400284W12Naturfreunde WienAustriaYES
13.Skern Anna8240511W12Naturfreunde WienAustriaYES
14.Delić Sara7055033W12OK JapetićCroatiaYES
15.Sessi Giorgia2133353W12SSD-AŠZ GAJA orienteeringItalyYES
16.Tomaskova Anna2102861W12Olomoucký krajský svaz ČSOSCzech RepublicYES
17.Venhauer Alvina8080710W12OLC Union ViktringAustriaYES
18.Marjanovič Mija2127019W12Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSlovenia
19.Jerkič Sofija2127017W12Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSlovenia
20.Feltrin Mia2056371W12Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSlovenia
21.Janíková Klára8011043W12SK Zabovresky BrnoCzech RepublicYES
22.Beránková Kamila2111752W12SK Zabovresky BrnoCzech RepublicYES
23.Coufalová Thea2092407W12SK Zabovresky BrnoCzech RepublicYES
24.Raj Lili Ivana2112858W12OK Slovenj GradecSloveniaYES
25.Eliášová Viktorie8088388W12KOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
26.Urválková Anna2127877W12KOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES

W14
1.Jarc Ajda2034095W14Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
2.Szakal-biro Sara8222009W14BimahevHungaryYES
3.Monsberger Eva8101810W14SU Schöckl GrazAustriaYES
4.Sobotková Lada2064782W14Jihočeši & Tretra Praha (CZE)Czech RepublicYES
5.Asenbauer Sona8621464W14Naturfreunde WienAustriaYES
6.Beck Maria8120609W14Naturfreunde WienAustriaYES
7.Asenbauer Mika8400046W14Naturfreunde WienAustriaYES
8.Delić Dora7551552W14OK JapetićCroatiaYES
9.Kerševan Sara438031W14Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSlovenia
10.Mahkovec Klara253347W14Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSlovenia
11.Marková Eva8517355W14SK Zabovresky BrnoCzech RepublicYES
12.Coufalová Rea2092385W14SK Zabovresky BrnoCzech RepublicYES
13.Bartonova Elena2029181W14Fenri klub sportu v prirode, z.s.Czech RepublicYES
14.Raj Ema Pika1401643W14OK Slovenj GradecSloveniaYES
15.Čechová Johana8180908W14KOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
16.Ptackova Julie8077877W14KOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
17.Hetnar Oliwia8090517W14UKS "Orientpark.pl" IwinyPolandYES
18.Stryckova Barbora2073676W14TJ Spartak prvni brnenskaCzech RepublicYES
19.Berger Katja8190909W14Der Berger-ClanAustriaYES
20.D'Incau Alessia8001438W14Unione Sportiva PrimieroItalyYES

W16
1.Salopek Dorja8445444W16OK RisCroatiaYES
2.Kunc Mojca2073099W16OK TivoliSlovenia
3.Ugrin Nikolina2114455W16OK TivoliSloveniaYES
4.Ferenc Tinka7209685W16OK TivoliSloveniaYES
5.Kölner Brina2113842W16Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
6.Eržen Nea2052183W16OK AzimutSloveniaYES
7.Obid Neža2107054W16OK AzimutSlovenia
8.Majdič Špela442834W16OK AzimutSlovenia
9.Močnik Jana442805W16OK AzimutSlovenia
10.Aigmueller Camilla8000073W16SU Schöckl GrazAustriaYES
11.Brischnik Charlotte8300087W16SU Schöckl GrazAustriaYES
12.Rivetta Lisa8000535W16Semiperdo Orienteering ManiagoItalyYES
13.Friedl Eva8007111W16HSV PinkafeldAustriaYES
14.Rako Paola8300220W16OK VihorCroatiaYES
15.Měšťanová Tereza7208207W16Jihočeši & Tretra Praha (CZE)Czech RepublicYES
16.Meizer Katharina8002578W16Naturfreunde WienAustriaYES
17.Dracova Barbora8226373W16Olomoucký krajský svaz ČSOSCzech RepublicYES
18.Sanakova Marie8226335W16Olomoucký krajský svaz ČSOSCzech RepublicYES
19.Burdova Helena8516424W16Olomoucký krajský svaz ČSOSCzech RepublicYES
20.Cetlová Kája2091596W16OBOCzech RepublicYES
21.Jílková Lenka8680425W16OBOCzech RepublicYES
22.Rychlá Karolína1400404W16OBOCzech RepublicYES
23.Venhauer Laura8122000W16OLC Union ViktringAustriaYES
24.Oleotto Fiorella1423306W16Friuli MTB & OrienteeringItalyYES
25.Stryková Karolína2058482W16Klub vytrvalostních sportů ŠumperkCzech RepublicYES
26.Niessner Pola8000393W16WKS Wawel KrakówPolandYES
27.Hiklová Eva1633330W16SK Zabovresky BrnoCzech RepublicYES
28.Di Stefano Silvia8091048W16Polisportiva BesaneseItaly
29.Stara Barbora2029170W16Fenri klub sportu v prirode, z.s.Czech RepublicYES
30.Kubanova Tereza8663207W16KOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
31.Prochazkova Doubravka8028875W16TJ Spartak prvni brnenskaCzech RepublicYES
32.Kendrova Tereza2078493W16TJ Spartak prvni brnenskaCzech RepublicYES
33.Gaio Maddalena8001393W16Unione Sportiva PrimieroItalyYES

W18
1.Scheikl Helene8400088W18OC FürstenfeldAustriaYES
2.Perl Katharina8088002W18OC FürstenfeldAustriaYES
3.Blazkova Verca8226309W18SOS Jindřichův HradecCzech RepublicYES
4.Pust Karin2069847W18Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
5.Malus Vita1425116W18Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
6.Gnezda Neža2142764W18OK AzimutSlovenia
7.Aigmueller Flora8000091W18SU Schöckl GrazAustriaYES
8.Monsberger Theresa8120305W18SU Schöckl GrazAustriaYES
9.Pecorari Iris Aurora210018W18Semiperdo Orienteering ManiagoItalyYES
10.Mareković Ira2100979W18OK VihorCroatiaYES
11.Gobec Kimi Maria8431111W18OK VihorCroatiaYES
12.Nikolić Marta2127101W18OK VihorCroatiaYES
13.Pazderníková Jana8022373W18Jihočeši & Tretra Praha (CZE)Czech RepublicYES
14.Počtová Klára7001029W18Jihočeši & Tretra Praha (CZE)Czech RepublicYES
15.Ferluga Nastja8255002W18SSD-AŠZ GAJA orienteeringItalyYES
16.Venusová Anna2148071W18Olomoucký krajský svaz ČSOSCzech RepublicYES
17.Holasová Barbora8660378W18OBOCzech RepublicYES
18.Cetlová Majda8000238W18OBOCzech RepublicYES
19.Klechová Karolína8004330W18OBOCzech RepublicYES
20.Studen Anja406817W18Orientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
21.Šánová Julie8662732W18Klub vytrvalostních sportů ŠumperkCzech RepublicYES
22.Müllerová Marie995815W18Klub vytrvalostních sportů ŠumperkCzech RepublicYES
23.Pułczyńska Hanna8050511W18WKS Wawel KrakówPolandYES
24.Gerzsényi Bodza8250930W18MOM BudapestHungaryYES
25.Mikes Janka8060812W18MOM BudapestHungaryYES
26.Miková Lenka8663167W18KOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
27.Štambuk Zdenka Petra5768W18OK Ivan MerzCroatia
28.Cignini Stella8477474W18Punto K Orienteering ASDItalyYES

W20
1.Blazkova Katka8656531W20SOS Jindřichův HradecCzech RepublicYES
2.Šafaříková Lucie8648555W20Jihočeši & Tretra Praha (CZE)Czech RepublicYES
3.Pachmannová Bára8656710W20OBOCzech RepublicYES
4.Kézdy Judit7030629W20MOM BudapestHungaryYES
5.Nagy Szilvia8664630W20Salgótarjáni Dornyay SEHungaryYES
6.Mag Fruzsina8035702W20Salgótarjáni Dornyay SEHungaryYES
7.Bednarikova Emma8656786W20TJ Spartak prvni brnenskaCzech RepublicYES
8.Hovorakova Karolina416017W20TJ Spartak prvni brnenskaCzech RepublicYES

W21A
1.Scheikl Agnes8400054W21AOC FürstenfeldAustriaYES
2.Pacher Lisa8030494W21ASU Schöckl GrazAustriaYES
3.Standhartinger Magdalena2052080W21ASU Schöckl GrazAustriaYES
4.Kalcher Magdalena1990430W21AHSV PinkafeldAustriaYES
5.Kalcher Hannah1399953W21AHSV PinkafeldAustriaYES
6.Kolaja Ehlerová Jana8629817W21ASlavia Liberec OrienteeringCzech RepublicYES
7.Zlámalová Nikola8107998W21ASportcentrum JicinCzech RepublicYES
8.Mutter Ingrid2037713W21AC.S. TranSilva ClujRomaniaYES
9.Engen Linda9115578W21AAller TravelNorwayYES
10.Austad Stine342072W21AAller TravelNorwayYES
11.Janovská Kateřina7208324W21ASK PragaCzech RepublicYES
12.Foški Brina1401548W21AOrientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
13.Šalamun Ana1411623W21AOrientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
14.Pangrácová Anna8518315W21AČeský svaz neslyšících sportovcůCzech RepublicYES
15.Hoffmann Hannah8090498W21ALZ OMAHAAustriaYES
16.Parkhomenko Oleksandra 15998W21AOLV LandshutGermanyYES
17.Arrigoni Alessandra8004457W21APolisportiva BesaneseItalyYES
18.Caglio Chiara2015628W21APolisportiva BesaneseItalyYES
19.Krizova Lenka515158W21AOOB TrebicCzech RepublicYES
20.Gárdonyi Csilla8636765W21AMOM BudapestHungaryYES
21.Kézdy Borbála7970817W21AMOM BudapestHungaryYES
22.Tinelli Melania8002245W21AA.S.D. Orienteering G. GalileiItalyYES
23.Scapin Marta8022934W21AA.S.D. Orienteering G. GalileiItalyYES
24.Beržinská Soňa8202028W21AExpres Czech TeamCzech RepublicYES
25.Stromberger Lena631007W21ADer Berger-ClanAustriaYES

W21B
1.Jevševar Jedert2050470W21BOK BrežiceSloveniaYES
2.Kmetec Tanja7555005W21BKamniški orientacijski klubSloveniaYES
3.Veitsberger Nina830308W21BOC FürstenfeldAustriaYES
4.Hudax Tina8411088W21BOC FürstenfeldAustriaYES
5.Obermüller Victoria8220694W21Bnflinz1AustriaYES
6.Vogl Karin8227227W21BSV MietrachingGermanyYES
7.Ugrin Maja2114451W21BOK TivoliSloveniaYES
8.Ferenc Julija7207941W21BOK TivoliSloveniaYES
9.Gombač Šuc Elena2113840W21BOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
10.Peternel Izabel2113836W21BOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
11.Gorjup Poženel Darja2113845W21BOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
12.Lampe Ajda2300251W21BOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
13.Malus Marta1425113W21BOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
14.Auer Jasmine423962W21BLeibnitzer AC -OrienteeringAustriaYES
15.Obid Maja2127797W21BOK AzimutSlovenia
16.Istenič Maja2127789W21BOK AzimutSlovenia
17.Štanfel Urša8668995W21BOK AzimutSloveniaYES
18.Poljanšek Marjanca8081970W21BOK AzimutSlovenia
19.Tušar Tina442828W21BOK AzimutSlovenia
20.Čibej Barbara2142780W21BOK AzimutSlovenia
21.Prezelj Klavdija2146199W21BOK AzimutSlovenia
22.Sedej Katarina406859W21BOK AzimutSlovenia
23.Bogataj Nataša2088810W21BOK AzimutSlovenia
24.Sladek Laura2041774W21BSU Schöckl GrazAustriaYES
25.Lueger Ingrid8300468W21BSU Schöckl GrazAustriaYES
26.Holzer Kerstin2045604W21BSU Schöckl GrazAustriaYES
27.Hrabánková ZuzanaW21BTeam HrabnyCzech RepublicYES
28.Marmiroli Benedetta W21BSemiperdo Orienteering ManiagoItalyYES
29.Kalcher Bernadette5902W21BHSV PinkafeldAustriaYES
30.Kalcher Marie7020802W21BHSV PinkafeldAustriaYES
31.Miličević Aleksandra1234109W21BOK VihorCroatiaYES
32.Machold Natalia8250376W21BNaturfreunde WienAustriaYES
33.Lesjak Jelena2113425W21BOK JapetićCroatiaYES
34.Sveen Anna Austad8012021W21BAller TravelNorwayYES
35.Boncina Abigael Vanessa 1968213W21BOrientacijski klub Slovenske KonjiceSloveniaYES
36.Pregartner Delilah8288688W21BOLG Deutsch KaltenbrunnAustriaYES
37.Habigerová Radka2058483W21BKlub vytrvalostních sportů ŠumperkCzech RepublicYES
38.Hoeven vd MachteldW21BMilitary Orienteering Team NLNetherlands
39.Seeber Helga201478W21BSportclub MeranItalyYES
40.Donaggio Cristiana2137073W21BPunto K Orienteering ASDItalyYES
41.Wimmer Doris433024W21BDer Berger-ClanAustriaYES

W21E
1.Flerin Drevenšek Mojca1404141W21EKamniški orientacijski klubSlovenia
2.Benigar Lidija1404149W21EKamniški orientacijski klubSlovenia
3.Babič Katja7210498W21EOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
4.Jezeršek Polona7210499W21EOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
5.Pogačar Ana Pia1425104W21EOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
6.Ravnikar Nika1425106W21EOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
7.Poljanšek Nika8092000W21EOK AzimutSlovenia
8.Tušar Teja2069843W21EOK AzimutSlovenia
9.Razpet Deja2077602W21EOK AzimutSlovenia
10.Serženta Seljak Zala2114447W21EOK AzimutSlovenia
11.Mohorič Lana2077607W21EOK AzimutSlovenia
12.Lueger Anna8250800W21ESU Schöckl GrazAustriaYES
13.Knauder Viktoria8300080W21ESU Schöckl GrazAustriaYES
14.Patini Arianna2084581W21ESemiperdo Orienteering ManiagoItalyYES
15.Smolková Barbora8654912W21EJihočeši & Tretra Praha (CZE)Czech RepublicYES
16.Šimůnková Gabriela7779755W21EJihočeši & Tretra Praha (CZE)Czech RepublicYES
17.De Briey Véronique8666027W21EBelgian Military Orienteering TeamBelgium
18.Deschepper Aurélie7554400W21EBelgian Military Orienteering TeamBelgium
19.Scheir Mira1401187W21EBelgian Military Orienteering TeamBelgium
20.Van De Velde Liesbeth672000W21EBelgian Military Orienteering TeamBelgium
21.Pavić Mirja1403140W21EOK JapetićCroatiaYES
22.Marková Ema8655379W21EOBOCzech RepublicYES
23.Osterman Eneja1398927W21EOrientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
24.Vozdová Aneta8680378W21EKlub vytrvalostních sportů ŠumperkCzech RepublicYES
25.Vaníková Šárka8680380W21EKlub vytrvalostních sportů ŠumperkCzech RepublicYES
26.Finstrlová Adéla8644883W21ESK Zabovresky BrnoCzech RepublicYES
27.Hiklova Natalia8660431W21ESK Zabovresky BrnoCzech RepublicYES
28.Crippa Maria Chiara8010944W21EPolisportiva BesaneseItalyYES
29.Mag Viktória8035704W21ESalgótarjáni Dornyay SEHungaryYES
30.Pachnik Małgorzata8110693W21EUKS "Orientpark.pl" IwinyPolandYES
31.Tervo Susanna8170185W21ERajamäen Rykmentti FinlandYES
32.Estelle Patou2048335W21EFrench military teamFrance
33.Paris Aurelia8198304W21EFrench military teamFrance
34.De Biasi Maddalena8200912W21EOrienteering Tarzo a.s.d.ItalyYES
35.Zebele Maria8237797W21EASD Erebus Orientamento VicenzaItalyYES
36.Pradel Anna8303071W21EUnione Sportiva PrimieroItalyYES

W35
1.Hribar Anica2077785W35OK BrežiceSloveniaYES
2.Plavčak Ana2045587W35Škofjeloški orientacijski klubSlovenia
3.Kmetec Barbara1408132W35Kamniški orientacijski klubSloveniaYES
4.Zagorc Tina1404145W35Kamniški orientacijski klubSlovenia
5.Flerin Drevenšek Suzana1404137W35Kamniški orientacijski klubSlovenia
6.Leonhardt Karin8005500W35OC FürstenfeldAustriaYES
7.Pribaković Borštnik Ana406886W35OK TivoliSlovenia
8.Močnik Tina2070918W35Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
9.Hacin Kölner Irena1425110W35Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
10.Gantar Damjana2107072W35OK AzimutSlovenia
11.Zambiasi Clizia8088086W35Semiperdo Orienteering ManiagoItalyYES
12.Müller Andrea8181118W35laufwerkSwitzerlandYES
13.Beblek Ana7663976W35OK JelenCroatiaYES
14.Foški Mojca7101368W35Orientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
15.Raj Nastja2112859W35OK Slovenj GradecSloveniaYES
16.Balažič Petja2102049W35OK Slovenj GradecSloveniaYES
17.Kozumplíková Alice8116776W35Expres Czech TeamCzech RepublicYES
18.Stachoňová Barbora7906090W35Expres Czech TeamCzech RepublicYES
19.Kirchlechner Christine8011477W35Sportclub MeranItalyYES
20.Ptackova Veronika2083378W35KOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
21.Mulíčková Eva52041W35KOB ALFA BrnoCzech RepublicYES
22.Giuganino Barbara8060481W35CO2ItalyYES
23.Montibeller Nadia1008247W35Panda Orienteering ValsuganaItalyYES

W40
1.Blejec MajaW40Individuals/No clubYES
2.Lada Nikolett2088241W40BimahevHungaryYES
3.Greiner-Löschnigg Irene8300111W40SU Schöckl GrazAustriaYES
4.Rako Sabina7003400W40OK VihorCroatiaYES
5.Agostini Federica201440W40Friuli MTB & OrienteeringItalyYES
6.Ochenbauer Nicole8333308W40HSV Wiener NeustadtAustriaYES
7.Finstrlová Alena2087665W40SK Zabovresky BrnoCzech RepublicYES
8.Dohnalová Květa2144067W40SK Zabovresky BrnoCzech RepublicYES
9.Biasutti Lea8217898W40Punto K Orienteering ASDItalyYES
10.Terren Francesca8237703W40ASD Erebus Orientamento VicenzaItalyYES

W45
1.Schneider-Schiess Silvia8662084W45LG StettlenSwitzerlandYES
2.Blazkova Marketa2067998W45SOS Jindřichův HradecCzech RepublicYES
3.Vuga Seljak Alenka9000050W45Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
4.Prosen Maja2113831W45Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
5.Stojan Petra2069834W45Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
6.Biro Fruzsina8204060W45BimahevHungaryYES
7.Allwinger Judit8088055W45Leibnitzer AC -OrienteeringAustriaYES
8.Allwinger Tünde8200773W45Leibnitzer AC -OrienteeringAustriaYES
9.Žižek Saša2141141W45OK AzimutSlovenia
10.Poljanšek Marjanca2107070W45OK AzimutSlovenia
11.Aigmueller Martina8360836W45SU Schöckl GrazAustriaYES
12.Holzer Gertraud8001333W45SU Schöckl GrazAustriaYES
13.Friedl-Steiner Susanne8008100W45HSV PinkafeldAustriaYES
14.Sobotková Lenka2091538W45Jihočeši & Tretra Praha (CZE)Czech RepublicYES
15.Skern Marina8010775W45Naturfreunde WienAustriaYES
16.Delanghe Anne-Marie1411001W45Belgian Military Orienteering TeamBelgium
17.Lesjak Sonja2121769W45OK JapetićCroatiaYES
18.Austad Anne-grete344286W45Aller TravelNorwayYES
19.Seražin Korper Sabina46479W45OK JelenCroatiaYES
20.Bedeković Tanković Martina7009778W45OK JelenCroatiaYES
21.Janovská Petra8654900W45SK PragaCzech RepublicYES
22.Rass - Venhauer Andrea8301174W45OLC Union ViktringAustriaYES
23.Vodlan Darja438980W45Orientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
24.Škarabot Alenka445705W45Orientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
25.Chupekova Silvia8071290W45Slavia ZU ZilinaSlovakiaYES
26.Orlić Antonija8041177W45OK BjelovarCroatiaYES
27.Kubanova Jana8007275W45KOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
28.Zajickova Lenka8667996W45KOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
29.Miková Iva53270W45KOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
30.Čechová Marcela8007659W45KOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
31.Paskuj Matyasne Erzsebet 8000618W45OFFLINE Sport ORIENTEERINGHungaryYES

W50
1.Egarter Michaela8310031W50OC FürstenfeldAustriaYES
2.Eschlboeck Gudrun8445522W50Naturfreunde LinzAustriaYES
3.Adenstedt Ingrid8180670W50Orienteering KlosterneuburgAustriaYES
4.Palme Guni8024868W50Orienteering KlosterneuburgAustriaYES
5.Gobec Neda8667809W50OK VihorCroatiaYES
6.Geiger Christiane8188811W50OLA TSV DeggendorfGermany
7.Bonek Claudia8150669W50Naturfreunde WienAustriaYES
8.Calvet Christine8020470W50Naturfreunde WienAustriaYES
9.Kastner Barbara8105105W50Naturfreunde WienAustriaYES
10.Skyvova Kristyna8655383W50Olomoucký krajský svaz ČSOSCzech RepublicYES
11.Anderluh Marija50289W50Orientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
12.Frappa Monica2133191W50Friuli MTB & OrienteeringItalyYES
13.Burian Hana8290369W50Budapesti Egyetemi Atlétikai ClubHungaryYES
14.Bugaj Teresa8000390W50WKS Wawel KrakówPolandYES
15.Fuzy Judit505232W50Orvosegyetem SCHungaryYES
16.Berger Hedi8010368W50Der Berger-ClanAustriaYES

W55
1.Brabek Eva7111011W55OC FürstenfeldAustriaYES
2.Zöbl Maria8201648W55nflinz1AustriaYES
3.Purrer Johanna8020566W55OLG CORDOBA BASELSwitzerlandYES
4.Solberg Veslemøy8012279W55Konnerud ILNorwayYES
5.Riet, van de Dunja8220267W55OK MaksimirCroatiaYES
6.Pacher Gerhild8012364W55SU Schöckl GrazAustriaYES
7.Oswald Angelika8515564W55HSV PinkafeldAustriaYES
8.Arbter Vera8177166W55Naturfreunde WienAustriaYES
9.Gassner Katja7297W55Naturfreunde WienAustriaYES
10.Torp Lill-Ann7003174W55Sandefjord OrienteringsklubbNorwayYES
11.Maget Brigitte8111211W55OLG Deutsch KaltenbrunnAustriaYES
12.Teo Dóra2056160W55Orvosegyetem SCHungaryYES
13.Justad Raaen Trine Marit8200490W55Aker Brygge OrienteringsklubbNorwayYES
14.Ruini Cristina2009738W55Punto K Orienteering ASDItalyYES
15.Berger Gislind8150966W55Der Berger-ClanAustriaYES

W60
1.Steinlechner Elisabeth7771177W60OC FürstenfeldAustriaYES
2.Biró Aletta8664643W60BimahevHungaryYES
3.Oswald Luise8120120W60HSV PinkafeldAustriaYES
4.Seidl Silvia8100362W60OLA TSV DeggendorfGermany
5.Hilbert Sabine8261062W60Naturfreunde WienAustriaYES
6.Giil Turid Ragna1009820W60Aller TravelNorwayYES
7.Cejka Kati1958516W60OLC SKOG FRIBOURGSwitzerlandYES
8.Sani Tuula8137547W60Hollolan Urheilijat -46FinlandYES
9.Von Leon Gertraud8081161W60Sportclub MeranItalyYES
10.Crevatin Franca2063996W60Punto K Orienteering ASDItalyYES
11.Guarato Francesca8237748W60ASD Erebus Orientamento VicenzaItalyYES
12.Kastensson Lotta636106W60Valbonne Sophia Antipolis OrientationFrance

W65
1.Leonhardt Gertraud8181718W65OC FürstenfeldAustriaYES
2.Behounova Jirina8648580W65OK99 Hradec KrálovéCzech RepublicYES
3.Arn Bea8163957W65SCOM MendrisioSwitzerlandYES
4.Moosberger Esther8333322W65OLregiooltenSwitzerlandYES
5.Muzsnai Ágota8211055W65Hegyisport Szentendre EgyesületHungaryYES
6.Rajgelj Chiara2065882W65SSD-AŠZ GAJA orienteeringItalyYES
7.Jørandli Margrete9102248W65Aller TravelNorwayYES
8.Haug Mona Bugge980340W65Aller TravelNorwayYES
9.Sørum Anne7202678W65Aller TravelNorwayYES
10.Andreassen Anne Lise8011591W65Sandefjord OrienteringsklubbNorwayYES
11.Roslöf Ursula2145966W65Kimito SFFinlandYES
12.Mező Éva1396256W65PVM PécsHungaryYES

W70
1.Baumann Silvia9101457W70OL ZimmerbergSwitzerlandYES
2.Venhauer Dietlinde8291044W70OLC Union ViktringAustriaYES
3.Margaira Rita210598W70CUS TORINO ORIENTEERINGItalyYES
4.Kalcich Licia210463W70Polisportiva BesaneseItaly
5.Brearley Anne210119W70UWC AdriaticItalyYES
6.Prommer Martha8110888W70NF BrücklAustriaYES

OPEN
1.Rozzi Alessio9131080OPENIndividuals/No club
2.Roch Roland8470847OPENOC FürstenfeldAustriaYES
3.Šumečki Janez445685OPENOK TivoliSloveniaYES
4.Berr Hans Jörg8071282OPENLeibnitzer AC -OrienteeringAustriaYES
5.Pavlič Zdenko2088835OPENOK AzimutSlovenia
6.Teichmann Christina2444021OPENSU Schöckl GrazAustriaYES
7.Torggler Julian944449OPENSU Schöckl GrazAustriaYES
8.Teichmann Martin2444012OPENSU Schöckl GrazAustriaYES
9.Šojat TinaOPENOK VihorCroatiaYES
10.Sossi Stefano2063297OPENGruppo Orientamento CAI XXX Ottobre A.S.D.ItalyYES
11.Sossi Enrico2063296OPENGruppo Orientamento CAI XXX Ottobre A.S.D.ItalyYES
12.Cherniavsky Inessa7204579OPENOC MünchenGermanyYES
13.Ferluga Peter2015607OPENSSD-AŠZ GAJA orienteeringItalyYES
14.Siega Gianfranco2091671OPENSSD-AŠZ GAJA orienteeringItalyYES
15.Pavlič Margareta2065886OPENSSD-AŠZ GAJA orienteeringItalyYES
16.Dalos Györgyi363496OPENTipo Orienteering ClubHungaryYES
17.Dalos Réka8061465OPENTipo Orienteering ClubHungaryYES
18.Alessandro Conci8517590OPENOrienteering Crea Rossa A.S.D.ItalyYES
19.Marussig Maurizio1428415OPENFriuli MTB & OrienteeringItalyYES
20.Mitri Denis423767OPENFriuli MTB & OrienteeringItalyYES
21.Canal Marta8002595OPENFriuli MTB & OrienteeringItalyYES
22.Specogna Giuseppe211343OPENFriuli MTB & OrienteeringItalyYES
23.Collodet Stefano8002596OPENFriuli MTB & OrienteeringItalyYES
24.Falta JanOPENKlub vytrvalostních sportů ŠumperkCzech RepublicYES
25.Večeřová Barbora1459053OPENKlub vytrvalostních sportů ŠumperkCzech RepublicYES
26.Tylová Kateřina515150OPENKlub vytrvalostních sportů ŠumperkCzech RepublicYES
27.Margiore Manuela2084606OPENORIENTEERING TRIESTE A.S.D.ItalyYES
28.Giudici Piero232678OPENORIENTEERING TRIESTE A.S.D.ItalyYES
29.Tadina Elisabetta2065850OPENORIENTEERING TRIESTE A.S.D.ItalyYES
30.Margiore Elena349553OPENORIENTEERING TRIESTE A.S.D.ItalyYES
31.Jerman Paolo2084580OPENORIENTEERING TRIESTE A.S.D.ItalyYES
32.Gaion Sara8519489OPENORIENTEERING TRIESTE A.S.D.ItalyYES
33.Delise Marina2045654OPENORIENTEERING TRIESTE A.S.D.ItalyYES
34.Pavlovics Mátyás8070225OPENPécsi Vasutas SKHungaryYES
35.Krivičić Dragan218959OPENOK Perkmandeljc TrbovljeSlovenia
36.Bright Ian GrantOPENUWC AdriaticItalyYES
37.Igboabuchi Anthony415079OPENUWC AdriaticItalyYES
38.Obeng Mercedes415078OPENUWC AdriaticItalyYES
39.Velàsquez Rolleri Maria Fernanda415072OPENUWC AdriaticItalyYES
40.Ćetojević Alex228933OPENUWC AdriaticItalyYES
41.Machova Anna2053479OPENUWC AdriaticItalyYES
42.Ranum Sondre2084608OPENUWC AdriaticItalyYES
43.Zimmermann Max2053477OPENUWC AdriaticItalyYES
44.Abualatta Yousef A. Y.2084607OPENUWC AdriaticItalyYES
45.Da Silva Matos Maria Luiza415075OPENUWC AdriaticItalyYES
46.Myrbakk Jakob2053478OPENUWC AdriaticItalyYES
47.Sega Sumić Teo415073OPENUWC AdriaticItalyYES
48.Dressler Jan2045244OPENExpres Czech TeamCzech RepublicYES
49.Olexa Zdeněk682624OPENExpres Czech TeamCzech RepublicYES
50.Daňková Veronika8007503OPENExpres Czech TeamCzech RepublicYES
51.Tóth Korinna888359OPENSalgótarjáni Dornyay SEHungaryYES
52.Douskova Klara2067214OPENKOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
53.Fontanot Luca2041786OPENPunto K Orienteering ASDItalyYES
54.Dorigo Marco2027940OPENPunto K Orienteering ASDItalyYES
55.Bonaccorso Valerio2137071OPENPunto K Orienteering ASDItalyYES
56.Tona Edoardo8010930OPENOrienteering Tarzo a.s.d.ItalyYES
57.Sanzovo Chiara8111180OPENOrienteering Tarzo a.s.d.ItalyYES
58.Börjeskog Sofia36263OPENOrienteringsklubben TorSwedenYES
59.Grassinger Helmut8300021OPENK. E. I. N. E. R. AustriaYES
60.Madella Remo8680058OPENPolisportiva G.MasiItalyYES
61.Berger Marlies5470OPENDer Berger-ClanAustriaYES
62.Ptaček Pavel980377OPENBETA URSUS RosiceCzech Republic
63.Konečna Hana2124753OPENBETA URSUS RosiceCzech Republic

Beginners
1.Houdek PiaBeginnersOC FürstenfeldAustriaYES
2.Oberkofler JakobBeginnersOC FürstenfeldAustriaYES
3.Hudax Jonah46255BeginnersOC FürstenfeldAustriaYES
4.Kohlhofer MarieBeginnersOC FürstenfeldAustriaYES
5.Matzhold MarkusBeginnersOC FürstenfeldAustriaYES
6.Kasper ThomasBeginnersOC FürstenfeldAustriaYES
7.Grangl LuisaBeginnersOC FürstenfeldAustriaYES
8.Gigler ViktoriaBeginnersOC FürstenfeldAustriaYES
9.Kerschhofer PhilippBeginnersOC FürstenfeldAustriaYES
10.Kasper LukasBeginnersOC FürstenfeldAustriaYES
11.Hackl AnnaBeginnersOC FürstenfeldAustriaYES
12.Zupan Romana1425101BeginnersOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
13.Waschnig Vera232949BeginnersLeibnitzer AC -OrienteeringAustriaYES
14.Tandl Johann2444014BeginnersSU Schöckl GrazAustriaYES
15.Hauser Renate2444018BeginnersSU Schöckl GrazAustriaYES
16.Höfer Gernot2444017BeginnersSU Schöckl GrazAustriaYES
17.Novosel Ivan237600BeginnersOK JapetićCroatiaYES
18.Pavlič TinaBeginnersSSD-AŠZ GAJA orienteeringItalyYES
19.Primig Helga8150763BeginnersHSV OL VillachAustriaYES
20.Matti Kate1110888BeginnersHSV OL VillachAustriaYES
21.Matti Jonathan1202303BeginnersHSV OL VillachAustriaYES
22.Gyalog Marcell502915BeginnersMOM BudapestHungaryYES
23.Dardi Samuel2137072BeginnersPunto K Orienteering ASDItalyYES
24.Chervatin Simone2137099BeginnersPunto K Orienteering ASDItalyYES
25.Vasselli Laura2137077BeginnersPunto K Orienteering ASDItalyYES
26.Bavcar Davide2137083BeginnersPunto K Orienteering ASDItalyYES
27.Celano Gloria2137105BeginnersPunto K Orienteering ASDItalyYES
28.Birke Catrin2137074BeginnersPunto K Orienteering ASDItalyYES