v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
Lipica open 2022->Entries by countries  (number of entries: 1027)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid
1.Paškvan BranimirM21AIndividuals/No clubYES
2.Janković JureM21BIndividuals/No clubYES
3.Guarda GiacomoM21EIndividuals/No club
4.Molle Mickael8220976M21EIndividuals/No club
5.Ievstafiev Oleksandr1302717M50Individuals/No club
6.Rozzi Alessio9131080OPENIndividuals/No club
7.Nardi Mauro210775M65Individuals/No clubYES
8.Blejec MajaW40Individuals/No clubYES

Austria
1.Veitsberger Mateo46248M10OC FürstenfeldAustriaYES
2.Fuchs Maximilian8077577M14OC FürstenfeldAustriaYES
3.Konrad Laurenz8400083M14OC FürstenfeldAustriaYES
4.Schmalhardt Matthias8390039M14OC FürstenfeldAustriaYES
5.Gollinger Paul8380038M14OC FürstenfeldAustriaYES
6.Schnepf Oliver8181019M14OC FürstenfeldAustriaYES
7.Scheuer Lukas8300068M14OC FürstenfeldAustriaYES
8.Houdek Felix8290029M14OC FürstenfeldAustriaYES
9.Begh Julian8081210M14OC FürstenfeldAustriaYES
10.Monsberger Elias8288222M18OC FürstenfeldAustriaYES
11.Maier Thomas8228828M18OC FürstenfeldAustriaYES
12.Prutsch Joel8300083M18OC FürstenfeldAustriaYES
13.Zrim Jakob8008801M20OC FürstenfeldAustriaYES
14.Leonhardt Matthias8188088M21EOC FürstenfeldAustriaYES
15.Hudax Thomas8046255M35OC FürstenfeldAustriaYES
16.Veitsberger Thomas8301082M40OC FürstenfeldAustriaYES
17.Trummer Herfried8140675M45OC FürstenfeldAustriaYES
18.Brabek Walter8444401M55OC FürstenfeldAustriaYES
19.Scheikl Gottfried8000097M55OC FürstenfeldAustriaYES
20.Proske Herwig8055077M60OC FürstenfeldAustriaYES
21.Friessnig Joachim8133113M60OC FürstenfeldAustriaYES
22.Veitsberger Mira46253W10OC FürstenfeldAustriaYES
23.Scheikl Helene8400088W18OC FürstenfeldAustriaYES
24.Perl Katharina8088002W18OC FürstenfeldAustriaYES
25.Scheikl Agnes8400054W21AOC FürstenfeldAustriaYES
26.Hudax Tina8411088W21BOC FürstenfeldAustriaYES
27.Veitsberger Nina830308W21BOC FürstenfeldAustriaYES
28.Leonhardt Karin8005500W35OC FürstenfeldAustriaYES
29.Brabek Eva7111011W55OC FürstenfeldAustriaYES
30.Houdek PiaBeginnersOC FürstenfeldAustriaYES
31.Oberkofler JakobBeginnersOC FürstenfeldAustriaYES
32.Hudax Jonah46255BeginnersOC FürstenfeldAustriaYES
33.Gigler ViktoriaBeginnersOC FürstenfeldAustriaYES
34.Matzhold MarkusBeginnersOC FürstenfeldAustriaYES
35.Kohlhofer MarieBeginnersOC FürstenfeldAustriaYES
36.Kasper LukasBeginnersOC FürstenfeldAustriaYES
37.Hackl AnnaBeginnersOC FürstenfeldAustriaYES
38.Kerschhofer PhilippBeginnersOC FürstenfeldAustriaYES
39.Grangl LuisaBeginnersOC FürstenfeldAustriaYES
40.Kasper ThomasBeginnersOC FürstenfeldAustriaYES
41.Roch Roland8470847OPENOC FürstenfeldAustriaYES
42.Leonhardt Kristian8002033M65OC FürstenfeldAustriaYES
43.Steinlechner Elisabeth7771177W60OC FürstenfeldAustriaYES
44.Leonhardt Gertraud8181718W65OC FürstenfeldAustriaYES
45.Egarter Michaela8310031W50OC FürstenfeldAustriaYES
46.Obermüller Thomas8150590M21Anflinz1AustriaYES
47.Zöbl Gottfried8050166M55nflinz1AustriaYES
48.Obermüller Victoria8220694W21Bnflinz1AustriaYES
49.Zöbl Maria8201648W55nflinz1AustriaYES
50.Eschlboeck Rainer8303040M55Naturfreunde LinzAustriaYES
51.Eschlboeck Gudrun8445522W50Naturfreunde LinzAustriaYES
52.Allwinger Herwig Jun.8040199M21BLeibnitzer AC -OrienteeringAustriaYES
53.Allwinger Herwig7000500M21BLeibnitzer AC -OrienteeringAustriaYES
54.Allwinger Otto8050401M21BLeibnitzer AC -OrienteeringAustriaYES
55.Kubelka Stefan8223388M21ELeibnitzer AC -OrienteeringAustriaYES
56.Lerchegger Helmut8088088M50Leibnitzer AC -OrienteeringAustriaYES
57.Auer Jasmine423962W21BLeibnitzer AC -OrienteeringAustriaYES
58.Allwinger Judit8088055W45Leibnitzer AC -OrienteeringAustriaYES
59.Allwinger Tünde8200773W45Leibnitzer AC -OrienteeringAustriaYES
60.Waschnig Vera232949BeginnersLeibnitzer AC -OrienteeringAustriaYES
61.Berr Hans Jörg8071282OPENLeibnitzer AC -OrienteeringAustriaYES
62.Hartinger Franz8033011M65Leibnitzer AC -OrienteeringAustriaYES
63.Holzer Lorenz2045602M10SU Schöckl GrazAustriaYES
64.Specht Jan2444023M12SU Schöckl GrazAustriaYES
65.Greiner Anton8230909M12SU Schöckl GrazAustriaYES
66.Hauser Jannis2444013M12SU Schöckl GrazAustriaYES
67.Klingenberg Felix8152008M14SU Schöckl GrazAustriaYES
68.Greiner Moritz8180906M16SU Schöckl GrazAustriaYES
69.Hofer Lukas8241207M16SU Schöckl GrazAustriaYES
70.Scheidl Klaus8030906M16SU Schöckl GrazAustriaYES
71.Greiner Gustav8680107M18SU Schöckl GrazAustriaYES
72.Aigmueller Thomas8250825M21ASU Schöckl GrazAustriaYES
73.Pacher Hannes8011559M21ASU Schöckl GrazAustriaYES
74.Teichmann Tobias8140502M21ASU Schöckl GrazAustriaYES
75.Brantner Martin7113114M21ASU Schöckl GrazAustriaYES
76.Greiner Markus8100170M21ASU Schöckl GrazAustriaYES
77.Steiner Helmut8025362M21BSU Schöckl GrazAustriaYES
78.Immervoll Christopher8018180M21BSU Schöckl GrazAustriaYES
79.Holzer Georg2045603M21BSU Schöckl GrazAustriaYES
80.Pischinger Gerald8040768M21BSU Schöckl GrazAustriaYES
81.Marx Emma2444015W12SU Schöckl GrazAustriaYES
82.Prügger Lilly2444019W12SU Schöckl GrazAustriaYES
83.Tandl Nora2444025W12SU Schöckl GrazAustriaYES
84.Monsberger Eva8101810W14SU Schöckl GrazAustriaYES
85.Aigmueller Camilla8000073W16SU Schöckl GrazAustriaYES
86.Brischnik Charlotte8300087W16SU Schöckl GrazAustriaYES
87.Aigmueller Flora8000091W18SU Schöckl GrazAustriaYES
88.Monsberger Theresa8120305W18SU Schöckl GrazAustriaYES
89.Pacher Lisa8030494W21ASU Schöckl GrazAustriaYES
90.Standhartinger Magdalena2052080W21ASU Schöckl GrazAustriaYES
91.Sladek Laura2041774W21BSU Schöckl GrazAustriaYES
92.Lueger Ingrid8300468W21BSU Schöckl GrazAustriaYES
93.Holzer Kerstin2045604W21BSU Schöckl GrazAustriaYES
94.Lueger Anna8250800W21ESU Schöckl GrazAustriaYES
95.Knauder Viktoria8300080W21ESU Schöckl GrazAustriaYES
96.Aigmueller Martina8360836W45SU Schöckl GrazAustriaYES
97.Holzer Gertraud8001333W45SU Schöckl GrazAustriaYES
98.Pacher Gerhild8012364W55SU Schöckl GrazAustriaYES
99.Hauser Renate2444018BeginnersSU Schöckl GrazAustriaYES
100.Tandl Johann2444014BeginnersSU Schöckl GrazAustriaYES
101.Höfer Gernot2444017BeginnersSU Schöckl GrazAustriaYES
102.Teichmann Christina2444021OPENSU Schöckl GrazAustriaYES
103.Torggler Julian944449OPENSU Schöckl GrazAustriaYES
104.Teichmann Martin2444012OPENSU Schöckl GrazAustriaYES
105.Greiner-Löschnigg Irene8300111W40SU Schöckl GrazAustriaYES
106.Oswald Maximilian8030030M14HSV PinkafeldAustriaYES
107.Tobler Simon8000077M18HSV PinkafeldAustriaYES
108.Wieser Lukas8060904M18HSV PinkafeldAustriaYES
109.Gremmel Helmut8022220M21EHSV PinkafeldAustriaYES
110.Degen Klaus8090277M45HSV PinkafeldAustriaYES
111.Kalcher Robert8335334M50HSV PinkafeldAustriaYES
112.Bruckner Franz8517464M60HSV PinkafeldAustriaYES
113.Friedl Eva8007111W16HSV PinkafeldAustriaYES
114.Kalcher Magdalena1990430W21AHSV PinkafeldAustriaYES
115.Kalcher Hannah1399953W21AHSV PinkafeldAustriaYES
116.Kalcher Bernadette5902W21BHSV PinkafeldAustriaYES
117.Kalcher Marie7020802W21BHSV PinkafeldAustriaYES
118.Friedl-Steiner Susanne8008100W45HSV PinkafeldAustriaYES
119.Oswald Angelika8515564W55HSV PinkafeldAustriaYES
120.Gremmel Franz8334336M65HSV PinkafeldAustriaYES
121.Kainrath Eugen2535M65HSV PinkafeldAustriaYES
122.Oswald Luise8120120W60HSV PinkafeldAustriaYES
123.Ziermann Paul1020220M70HSV PinkafeldAustriaYES
124.Adenstedt Peo8081006M14Orienteering KlosterneuburgAustriaYES
125.Reisenberger Roland8005468M50Orienteering KlosterneuburgAustriaYES
126.Billroth Georg8335336M60Orienteering KlosterneuburgAustriaYES
127.Adenstedt Ingrid8180670W50Orienteering KlosterneuburgAustriaYES
128.Palme Guni8024868W50Orienteering KlosterneuburgAustriaYES
129.Germ Wolfgang46242M70Naturfreunde KühnsdorfAustriaYES
130.Urbanek Lauri8400584M14Naturfreunde WienAustriaYES
131.Calvet Oliver8030704M18Naturfreunde WienAustriaYES
132.Buschek Anton8230404M18Naturfreunde WienAustriaYES
133.Bonek Erik8310301M21ENaturfreunde WienAustriaYES
134.Euler-Rolle Nikolaus8410841M35Naturfreunde WienAustriaYES
135.Waldhäusl Wolfgang8000039M50Naturfreunde WienAustriaYES
136.Hilbert Josef8210169M50Naturfreunde WienAustriaYES
137.Kroupa Guenther8180471M50Naturfreunde WienAustriaYES
138.Kastner-jirka Boris8333445M50Naturfreunde WienAustriaYES
139.Gassner Ferri8030166M55Naturfreunde WienAustriaYES
140.Bonek Peter8040164M55Naturfreunde WienAustriaYES
141.Göschl Erich8100566M55Naturfreunde WienAustriaYES
142.Arbter Roland8625510M60Naturfreunde WienAustriaYES
143.Buschek Matilda8070900W12Naturfreunde WienAustriaYES
144.Machold Cleo8280510W12Naturfreunde WienAustriaYES
145.Urbanek Annina8400284W12Naturfreunde WienAustriaYES
146.Skern Anna8240511W12Naturfreunde WienAustriaYES
147.Asenbauer Mika8400046W14Naturfreunde WienAustriaYES
148.Asenbauer Sona8621464W14Naturfreunde WienAustriaYES
149.Beck Maria8120609W14Naturfreunde WienAustriaYES
150.Meizer Katharina8002578W16Naturfreunde WienAustriaYES
151.Machold Natalia8250376W21BNaturfreunde WienAustriaYES
152.Skern Marina8010775W45Naturfreunde WienAustriaYES
153.Arbter Vera8177166W55Naturfreunde WienAustriaYES
154.Gassner Katja7297W55Naturfreunde WienAustriaYES
155.Genevois Frederic8090755M65Naturfreunde WienAustriaYES
156.Hilbert Sabine8261062W60Naturfreunde WienAustriaYES
157.Calvet Christine8020470W50Naturfreunde WienAustriaYES
158.Kastner Barbara8105105W50Naturfreunde WienAustriaYES
159.Bonek Claudia8150669W50Naturfreunde WienAustriaYES
160.Berner Roland650904M55SSV Hallein-NeualmAustriaYES
161.Mayer Horst8021260M60SSV Hallein-NeualmAustriaYES
162.Mages Franz8120255M65SSV Hallein-NeualmAustriaYES
163.Pietsch Werner8464685M55NF WienAustriaYES
164.Venhauer Bernhard8000038M45OLC Union ViktringAustriaYES
165.Wenzel Hannes9900001M45OLC Union ViktringAustriaYES
166.Venhauer Alvina8080710W12OLC Union ViktringAustriaYES
167.Venhauer Laura8122000W16OLC Union ViktringAustriaYES
168.Rass - Venhauer Andrea8301174W45OLC Union ViktringAustriaYES
169.Venhauer Otto8190841M70OLC Union ViktringAustriaYES
170.Venhauer Dietlinde8291044W70OLC Union ViktringAustriaYES
171.Pregartner Wolfgang8121213M21BOLG Deutsch KaltenbrunnAustriaYES
172.Pregartner Georg8117111M55OLG Deutsch KaltenbrunnAustriaYES
173.Pregartner Delilah8288688W21BOLG Deutsch KaltenbrunnAustriaYES
174.Maget Brigitte8111211W55OLG Deutsch KaltenbrunnAustriaYES
175.Matti David1202303M45HSV OL VillachAustriaYES
176.Lohnauer Rudolf7882882M55HSV OL VillachAustriaYES
177.Matti Kate1110888BeginnersHSV OL VillachAustriaYES
178.Primig Helga8150763BeginnersHSV OL VillachAustriaYES
179.Matti Jonathan1202303BeginnersHSV OL VillachAustriaYES
180.Aus Der Schmitten Jonah8007144M16LZ OMAHAAustriaYES
181.Aus Der Schmitten Paul8030612M18LZ OMAHAAustriaYES
182.Aus Der Schmitten Jakob8007199M21BLZ OMAHAAustriaYES
183.Aus Der Schmitten Volker8072222M50LZ OMAHAAustriaYES
184.Kasper Reinhard410315M50LZ OMAHAAustriaYES
185.Hoffmann Hannah8090498W21ALZ OMAHAAustriaYES
186.Grabenhofer Wilhelm427673M70LZ OMAHAAustriaYES
187.Graf Josef7102M70LZ OMAHAAustriaYES
188.Benedek Robert7190M70LZ OMAHAAustriaYES
189.Ochenbauer Niklas8320832M16HSV Wiener NeustadtAustriaYES
190.Ochenbauer Nicole8333308W40HSV Wiener NeustadtAustriaYES
191.Opetnik Siegfried8445446M55HSV KLAGENFURTAustriaYES
192.Mayrhofer Robert7530504M65ORIENTEERING INNSBRUCK IMSTAustriaYES
193.Prommer Günther2066430M70NF BrücklAustriaYES
194.Prommer Martha8110888W70NF BrücklAustriaYES
195.Zapletal Josef8140659M60Naturfreunde Wien - Orienteering-TeamAustriaYES
196.Gotthardt Daniel9030498M21BHSV Spittal/DrauAustriaYES
197.Polster Thomas8300394M21EHSV Spittal/DrauAustriaYES
198.Gotthardt Christian8363071M55HSV Spittal/DrauAustriaYES
199.Polster Josef8010762M60HSV Spittal/DrauAustriaYES
200.Dobler Georg8033022M50MTV HernalsAustria
201.Dobler Linus8344333M14MTV-HernalsAustriaYES
202.Puntschuh Josef8400984M16MTV-HernalsAustriaYES
203.Dobler Theo8100040M16MTV-HernalsAustriaYES
204.Dobler Georg8033022M50MTV-HernalsAustriaYES
205.Schneider Hartmut8400031M50MTV-HernalsAustriaYES
206.Stöcher Jacopo8250305M18WATAustriaYES
207.Rapotz David8003505M18Naturfreunde Villach OrienteeringAustriaYES
208.Veitsberger Martin8161274M45OLT TransdanubienAustriaYES
209.Grassinger Helmut8300021OPENK. E. I. N. E. R. AustriaYES
210.Berger Xander8068908M21EDer Berger-ClanAustriaYES
211.Berger Katja8190909W14Der Berger-ClanAustriaYES
212.Stromberger Lena631007W21ADer Berger-ClanAustriaYES
213.Wimmer Doris433024W21BDer Berger-ClanAustriaYES
214.Berger Gislind8150966W55Der Berger-ClanAustriaYES
215.Berger Marlies5470OPENDer Berger-ClanAustriaYES
216.Berger Hedi8010368W50Der Berger-ClanAustriaYES
217.Poell Matthias8048408M21EOLC WienerwaldAustriaYES
218.Sulz Henrik8190819M21EOLC WienerwaldAustriaYES

Belgium
1.Anciaux Benjamin1557799M21EBelgian Military Orienteering TeamBelgium
2.Janssens Tomy8000695M21EBelgian Military Orienteering TeamBelgium
3.Moreels Jasper8660033M21EBelgian Military Orienteering TeamBelgium
4.Laval Maxime7589310M21EBelgian Military Orienteering TeamBelgium
5.Simkens Geert8003953M21EBelgian Military Orienteering TeamBelgium
6.Vleugels Brent8200795M21EBelgian Military Orienteering TeamBelgium
7.Campione Michael8670510M21EBelgian Military Orienteering TeamBelgium
8.Kerckhofs Marc973560M21EBelgian Military Orienteering TeamBelgium
9.Van Hemelen Philip8005333M21EBelgian Military Orienteering TeamBelgium
10.Dusza Serge1710808M45Belgian Military Orienteering TeamBelgium
11.De Briey Véronique8666027W21EBelgian Military Orienteering TeamBelgium
12.Scheir Mira1401187W21EBelgian Military Orienteering TeamBelgium
13.Deschepper Aurélie7554400W21EBelgian Military Orienteering TeamBelgium
14.Van De Velde Liesbeth672000W21EBelgian Military Orienteering TeamBelgium
15.Delanghe Anne-Marie1411001W45Belgian Military Orienteering TeamBelgium

Bulgaria
1.Aleksov Nayden8003181M35Mont_OBulgariaYES
2.Todorov Tsvetan8160666M35Mont_OBulgariaYES

Croatia
1.Salopek Tihon8044022M18OK RisCroatiaYES
2.Salopek Tihomir8077277M45OK RisCroatiaYES
3.Salopek Dorja8445444W16OK RisCroatiaYES
4.Klasić Dominik231942M21AOK MaksimirCroatiaYES
5.Delić Petar7820618M40OK MaksimirCroatiaYES
6.Uroić Milivoj236866M50OK MaksimirCroatiaYES
7.Merunka Darko7140363M50OK MaksimirCroatiaYES
8.Kaniški Tomislav7001122M50OK MaksimirCroatiaYES
9.Riet, van de Dunja8220267W55OK MaksimirCroatiaYES
10.Riet, van de Gerrit8160756M65OK MaksimirCroatiaYES
11.Rako Jure7010043M10OK VihorCroatiaYES
12.Rako Duje7005141M40OK VihorCroatiaYES
13.Gobec Karlo7212123M55OK VihorCroatiaYES
14.Rako Paola8300220W16OK VihorCroatiaYES
15.Gobec Kimi Maria8431111W18OK VihorCroatiaYES
16.Mareković Ira2100979W18OK VihorCroatiaYES
17.Nikolić Marta2127101W18OK VihorCroatiaYES
18.Miličević Aleksandra1234109W21BOK VihorCroatiaYES
19.Šojat TinaOPENOK VihorCroatiaYES
20.Rako Sabina7003400W40OK VihorCroatiaYES
21.Gobec Neda8667809W50OK VihorCroatiaYES
22.Lesjak Karlo237599M14OK JapetićCroatiaYES
23.Mahović Teo8017369M16OK JapetićCroatiaYES
24.Lesjak Jakov2442560M18OK JapetićCroatiaYES
25.Patekar Matko237598M21BOK JapetićCroatiaYES
26.Vujanić Josip8183010M21EOK JapetićCroatiaYES
27.Vujanić Filip8071660M21EOK JapetićCroatiaYES
28.Razum Matija8221221M21EOK JapetićCroatiaYES
29.Ocvirk Edi8230775M45OK JapetićCroatiaYES
30.Sandalj Rafael237553M60OK JapetićCroatiaYES
31.Delić Sara7055033W12OK JapetićCroatiaYES
32.Delić Dora7551552W14OK JapetićCroatiaYES
33.Lesjak Jelena2113425W21BOK JapetićCroatiaYES
34.Pavić Mirja1403140W21EOK JapetićCroatiaYES
35.Lesjak Sonja2121769W45OK JapetićCroatiaYES
36.Novosel Ivan237600BeginnersOK JapetićCroatiaYES
37.Kelc Noa446318M16OK JelenCroatiaYES
38.Šeperić-Grdiša Ivan7622357M35OK JelenCroatiaYES
39.Beblek Ana7663976W35OK JelenCroatiaYES
40.Bedeković Tanković Martina7009778W45OK JelenCroatiaYES
41.Seražin Korper Sabina46479W45OK JelenCroatiaYES
42.Filipčić Tomislav8237707M45OK BjelovarCroatiaYES
43.Orlić Antonija8041177W45OK BjelovarCroatiaYES
44.Gojmerac Luka236873M16OK Ivan MerzCroatia
45.Štambuk Dario7111959M60OK Ivan MerzCroatia
46.Štambuk Zdenka Petra5768W18OK Ivan MerzCroatia

Czech Republic
1.Vojvodik Eduard8670493M16SKOB OstravaCzech RepublicYES
2.Zadrapa Marian Petr8670495M18SKOB OstravaCzech RepublicYES
3.Vojvodik Martin7000317M40SKOB OstravaCzech RepublicYES
4.Blazek Petr2051486M45SOS Jindřichův HradecCzech RepublicYES
5.Blazkova Verca8226309W18SOS Jindřichův HradecCzech RepublicYES
6.Blazkova Katka8656531W20SOS Jindřichův HradecCzech RepublicYES
7.Blazkova Marketa2067998W45SOS Jindřichův HradecCzech RepublicYES
8.Behoun Pavel8660393M65OK99 Hradec KrálovéCzech RepublicYES
9.Behounova Jirina8648580W65OK99 Hradec KrálovéCzech RepublicYES
10.Němeček Jan8648633M21ATeam HrabnyCzech RepublicYES
11.Jurica Jan1400447M21ATeam HrabnyCzech RepublicYES
12.Illner Vojtěch8648562M21ETeam HrabnyCzech RepublicYES
13.Hrabánková ZuzanaW21BTeam HrabnyCzech RepublicYES
14.Sobotka Ivo2064781M16Jihočeši & Tretra Praha (CZE)Czech RepublicYES
15.Černý Matouš7207616M18Jihočeši & Tretra Praha (CZE)Czech RepublicYES
16.Velát Vojtěch8226416M18Jihočeši & Tretra Praha (CZE)Czech RepublicYES
17.Melišík Jan8660513M18Jihočeši & Tretra Praha (CZE)Czech RepublicYES
18.Černý Antonín7207629M18Jihočeši & Tretra Praha (CZE)Czech RepublicYES
19.Smolka Jakub8033221M18Jihočeši & Tretra Praha (CZE)Czech RepublicYES
20.Vlášek Jakub7779702M21AJihočeši & Tretra Praha (CZE)Czech RepublicYES
21.Černy Martin8662303M21AJihočeši & Tretra Praha (CZE)Czech RepublicYES
22.Měšťan Ondřej7201203M21EJihočeši & Tretra Praha (CZE)Czech RepublicYES
23.Melišík Martin8654905M21EJihočeši & Tretra Praha (CZE)Czech RepublicYES
24.Velát Josef8226393M45Jihočeši & Tretra Praha (CZE)Czech RepublicYES
25.Šafařík Ivo8004272M45Jihočeši & Tretra Praha (CZE)Czech RepublicYES
26.Sobotka Petr2088168M45Jihočeši & Tretra Praha (CZE)Czech RepublicYES
27.Hartvich Otto889291M45Jihočeši & Tretra Praha (CZE)Czech RepublicYES
28.Málek Martin8246117M55Jihočeši & Tretra Praha (CZE)Czech RepublicYES
29.Sobotková Lada2064782W14Jihočeši & Tretra Praha (CZE)Czech RepublicYES
30.Měšťanová Tereza7208207W16Jihočeši & Tretra Praha (CZE)Czech RepublicYES
31.Pazderníková Jana8022373W18Jihočeši & Tretra Praha (CZE)Czech RepublicYES
32.Počtová Klára7001029W18Jihočeši & Tretra Praha (CZE)Czech RepublicYES
33.Šafaříková Lucie8648555W20Jihočeši & Tretra Praha (CZE)Czech RepublicYES
34.Smolková Barbora8654912W21EJihočeši & Tretra Praha (CZE)Czech RepublicYES
35.Šimůnková Gabriela7779755W21EJihočeši & Tretra Praha (CZE)Czech RepublicYES
36.Sobotková Lenka2091538W45Jihočeši & Tretra Praha (CZE)Czech RepublicYES
37.Kolaja Jan8627111M21BSlavia Liberec OrienteeringCzech RepublicYES
38.Kolaja Ehlerová Jana8629817W21ASlavia Liberec OrienteeringCzech RepublicYES
39.Tesař Zdeněk8053543M45Sportcentrum JicinCzech RepublicYES
40.Zlámalová Nikola8107998W21ASportcentrum JicinCzech RepublicYES
41.Havlík Jaroslav8338383M70Sportcentrum JicinCzech RepublicYES
42.Zelinka Jan207824M21BOK Lokomotiva PardubiceCzech RepublicYES
43.Cerovsky Filip8008300M12Olomoucký krajský svaz ČSOSCzech RepublicYES
44.Skoupy Jan8662317M21BOlomoucký krajský svaz ČSOSCzech RepublicYES
45.Drac Pavel2109764M50Olomoucký krajský svaz ČSOSCzech RepublicYES
46.Skyva Petr8006749M55Olomoucký krajský svaz ČSOSCzech RepublicYES
47.Tomaskova Anna2102861W12Olomoucký krajský svaz ČSOSCzech RepublicYES
48.Sanakova Marie8226335W16Olomoucký krajský svaz ČSOSCzech RepublicYES
49.Burdova Helena8516424W16Olomoucký krajský svaz ČSOSCzech RepublicYES
50.Dracova Barbora8226373W16Olomoucký krajský svaz ČSOSCzech RepublicYES
51.Venusová Anna2148071W18Olomoucký krajský svaz ČSOSCzech RepublicYES
52.Skyvova Kristyna8655383W50Olomoucký krajský svaz ČSOSCzech RepublicYES
53.Holas Štěpán8004331M14OBOCzech RepublicYES
54.Štorek Jan8440505M18OBOCzech RepublicYES
55.Beneš Jindřich8660477M18OBOCzech RepublicYES
56.Trepáč Adam8071293M18OBOCzech RepublicYES
57.Holas Tomas8648545M21AOBOCzech RepublicYES
58.Mielec Jarda8008123M21EOBOCzech RepublicYES
59.Hadac Filip8656686M21EOBOCzech RepublicYES
60.Valík Adam8648578M21EOBOCzech RepublicYES
61.Sklenář Martin8648541M21EOBOCzech RepublicYES
62.Hadac Mirek8656723M55OBOCzech RepublicYES
63.Jílková Lenka8680425W16OBOCzech RepublicYES
64.Cetlová Kája2091596W16OBOCzech RepublicYES
65.Rychlá Karolína1400404W16OBOCzech RepublicYES
66.Klechová Karolína8004330W18OBOCzech RepublicYES
67.Cetlová Majda8000238W18OBOCzech RepublicYES
68.Holasová Barbora8660378W18OBOCzech RepublicYES
69.Pachmannová Bára8656710W20OBOCzech RepublicYES
70.Marková Ema8655379W21EOBOCzech RepublicYES
71.Veselý Kuba7209346M21ESK PragaCzech RepublicYES
72.Janovský Tomáš8667530M45SK PragaCzech RepublicYES
73.Janovská Kateřina7208324W21ASK PragaCzech RepublicYES
74.Janovská Petra8654900W45SK PragaCzech RepublicYES
75.Semerád Jan8014522M21AČeský svaz neslyšících sportovcůCzech RepublicYES
76.Procházka Josef8116756M21AČeský svaz neslyšících sportovcůCzech RepublicYES
77.Spilka Marek8003633M21AČeský svaz neslyšících sportovcůCzech RepublicYES
78.Pangrácová Anna8518315W21AČeský svaz neslyšících sportovcůCzech RepublicYES
79.Rýdel Jiří8170892M21AOK KameniceCzech RepublicYES
80.Hajek Adam8499979M21AOK KameniceCzech RepublicYES
81.Štábl Vít2056285M12Klub vytrvalostních sportů ŠumperkCzech RepublicYES
82.Mátl Adam2108893M12Klub vytrvalostních sportů ŠumperkCzech RepublicYES
83.Mátl Jáchym2148055M14Klub vytrvalostních sportů ŠumperkCzech RepublicYES
84.Růžička Matěj2051494M14Klub vytrvalostních sportů ŠumperkCzech RepublicYES
85.Štábl Patrik8670783M16Klub vytrvalostních sportů ŠumperkCzech RepublicYES
86.Jordán Alexandr8680281M16Klub vytrvalostních sportů ŠumperkCzech RepublicYES
87.Bláha Adam8680331M18Klub vytrvalostních sportů ŠumperkCzech RepublicYES
88.Tomanek Lukáš8680413M18Klub vytrvalostních sportů ŠumperkCzech RepublicYES
89.Šperlich Jan8680405M18Klub vytrvalostních sportů ŠumperkCzech RepublicYES
90.Štábl Adam8662429M18Klub vytrvalostních sportů ŠumperkCzech RepublicYES
91.Šrámek Ondřej8662436M21AKlub vytrvalostních sportů ŠumperkCzech RepublicYES
92.Hecl František8662428M21AKlub vytrvalostních sportů ŠumperkCzech RepublicYES
93.Vaník Jakub2073730M21AKlub vytrvalostních sportů ŠumperkCzech RepublicYES
94.Janů j. Zdeněk8662682M21AKlub vytrvalostních sportů ŠumperkCzech RepublicYES
95.Jílek Jakub8662445M21AKlub vytrvalostních sportů ŠumperkCzech RepublicYES
96.Jílek Ondřej8662437M21EKlub vytrvalostních sportů ŠumperkCzech RepublicYES
97.Tomanek Daniel8662343M21EKlub vytrvalostních sportů ŠumperkCzech RepublicYES
98.Gedeon Dominik8016299M21EKlub vytrvalostních sportů ŠumperkCzech RepublicYES
99.Vozda Vojtěch8680357M21EKlub vytrvalostních sportů ŠumperkCzech RepublicYES
100.Müller Jonáš8662444M21EKlub vytrvalostních sportů ŠumperkCzech RepublicYES
101.Rajnošek Zdeněk8230285M21EKlub vytrvalostních sportů ŠumperkCzech RepublicYES
102.Růžička Lukáš8226438M40Klub vytrvalostních sportů ŠumperkCzech RepublicYES
103.Mátl Pavel8680356M50Klub vytrvalostních sportů ŠumperkCzech RepublicYES
104.Šrámek Jaromír8680320M60Klub vytrvalostních sportů ŠumperkCzech RepublicYES
105.Růžičková Zuzana2051479W10Klub vytrvalostních sportů ŠumperkCzech RepublicYES
106.Stryková Karolína2058482W16Klub vytrvalostních sportů ŠumperkCzech RepublicYES
107.Šánová Julie8662732W18Klub vytrvalostních sportů ŠumperkCzech RepublicYES
108.Müllerová Marie995815W18Klub vytrvalostních sportů ŠumperkCzech RepublicYES
109.Habigerová Radka2058483W21BKlub vytrvalostních sportů ŠumperkCzech RepublicYES
110.Vozdová Aneta8680378W21EKlub vytrvalostních sportů ŠumperkCzech RepublicYES
111.Vaníková Šárka8680380W21EKlub vytrvalostních sportů ŠumperkCzech RepublicYES
112.Falta JanOPENKlub vytrvalostních sportů ŠumperkCzech RepublicYES
113.Večeřová Barbora1459053OPENKlub vytrvalostních sportů ŠumperkCzech RepublicYES
114.Tylová Kateřina515150OPENKlub vytrvalostních sportů ŠumperkCzech RepublicYES
115.Hikl Martin8006761M12SK Zabovresky BrnoCzech RepublicYES
116.Dohnal František232852M14SK Zabovresky BrnoCzech RepublicYES
117.Bulička Martin8660380M14SK Zabovresky BrnoCzech RepublicYES
118.Finstrle Luděk8660402M21ASK Zabovresky BrnoCzech RepublicYES
119.Hikl Tomáš8660441M21ASK Zabovresky BrnoCzech RepublicYES
120.Dohnal Pavel2039117M40SK Zabovresky BrnoCzech RepublicYES
121.Beránek Miroslav2111737M45SK Zabovresky BrnoCzech RepublicYES
122.Coufalová Thea2092407W12SK Zabovresky BrnoCzech RepublicYES
123.Beránková Kamila2111752W12SK Zabovresky BrnoCzech RepublicYES
124.Janíková Klára8011043W12SK Zabovresky BrnoCzech RepublicYES
125.Marková Eva8517355W14SK Zabovresky BrnoCzech RepublicYES
126.Coufalová Rea2092385W14SK Zabovresky BrnoCzech RepublicYES
127.Hiklová Eva1633330W16SK Zabovresky BrnoCzech RepublicYES
128.Finstrlová Adéla8644883W21ESK Zabovresky BrnoCzech RepublicYES
129.Hiklova Natalia8660431W21ESK Zabovresky BrnoCzech RepublicYES
130.Finstrlová Alena2087665W40SK Zabovresky BrnoCzech RepublicYES
131.Dohnalová Květa2144067W40SK Zabovresky BrnoCzech RepublicYES
132.Kovařovic Vojtěch2083362M21ASK Olympia Praha SPSCzech RepublicYES
133.Skripnik Matous8116721M14Fenri klub sportu v prirode, z.s.Czech RepublicYES
134.Skripnik Nikola8028892M16Fenri klub sportu v prirode, z.s.Czech RepublicYES
135.Skripnik Ondrej8028842M45Fenri klub sportu v prirode, z.s.Czech RepublicYES
136.Bartonova Elena2029181W14Fenri klub sportu v prirode, z.s.Czech RepublicYES
137.Stara Barbora2029170W16Fenri klub sportu v prirode, z.s.Czech RepublicYES
138.Krizova Lenka515158W21AOOB TrebicCzech RepublicYES
139.Svoboda Jiří8069069M45Oddíl OB Kotlářka, z.s.Czech RepublicYES
140.Urban Milan19885526M10Expres Czech TeamCzech RepublicYES
141.Stachoň Štěpán976000M10Expres Czech TeamCzech RepublicYES
142.Daněk František811213M12Expres Czech TeamCzech RepublicYES
143.Urban Jr. Jan8119431M12Expres Czech TeamCzech RepublicYES
144.Strnad Jakub515033M16Expres Czech TeamCzech RepublicYES
145.Hulec Filip8001109M21AExpres Czech TeamCzech RepublicYES
146.Henek Michal8116695M21AExpres Czech TeamCzech RepublicYES
147.Urban Jan8303038M21AExpres Czech TeamCzech RepublicYES
148.Stachoň Zdeněk8670825M40Expres Czech TeamCzech RepublicYES
149.Daněk Roman8008112M40Expres Czech TeamCzech RepublicYES
150.Buřt Vladimír8007189M55Expres Czech TeamCzech RepublicYES
151.Blabla Zdeněk8660458M60Expres Czech TeamCzech RepublicYES
152.Daňková Viktorie219251W10Expres Czech TeamCzech RepublicYES
153.Beržinská Soňa8202028W21AExpres Czech TeamCzech RepublicYES
154.Kozumplíková Alice8116776W35Expres Czech TeamCzech RepublicYES
155.Stachoňová Barbora7906090W35Expres Czech TeamCzech RepublicYES
156.Daňková Veronika8007503OPENExpres Czech TeamCzech RepublicYES
157.Dressler Jan2045244OPENExpres Czech TeamCzech RepublicYES
158.Olexa Zdeněk682624OPENExpres Czech TeamCzech RepublicYES
159.Gawel Jiri301272M65Expres Czech TeamCzech RepublicYES
160.John Vladimir8485555M65Expres Czech TeamCzech RepublicYES
161.Kubánek Adam8648608M21AI. PSKN PRAHACzech RepublicYES
162.Hájek Vojtěch53234M12KOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
163.Kuban Patrik8119519M12KOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
164.Myšková Ema8014493M14KOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
165.Dousek Vilem8058058M14KOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
166.Svirak Jonatan2087656M16KOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
167.Ptacek Jonas8070717M16KOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
168.Urvalek Jan8100019M16KOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
169.Ehl Jiri8017701M35KOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
170.Cech Radovan8007835M35KOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
171.Dousek Robert8232425M35KOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
172.Ptacek Ondrej2083358M50KOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
173.Urválek Jiří53296M60KOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
174.Ptackova Lucie8001372W10KOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
175.Douskova Daniela2087676W10KOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
176.Urválková Anna2127877W12KOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
177.Eliášová Viktorie8088388W12KOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
178.Čechová Johana8180908W14KOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
179.Ptackova Julie8077877W14KOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
180.Kubanova Tereza8663207W16KOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
181.Miková Lenka8663167W18KOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
182.Ptackova Veronika2083378W35KOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
183.Kubanova Jana8007275W45KOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
184.Zajickova Lenka8667996W45KOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
185.Čechová Marcela8007659W45KOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
186.Miková Iva53270W45KOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
187.Douskova Klara2067214OPENKOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
188.Mulíček Ondřej7000511M35KOB ALFA BrnoCzech RepublicYES
189.Mulíčková Eva52041W35KOB ALFA BrnoCzech RepublicYES
190.Zridkavesely Martin8482114M14TJ Spartak prvni brnenskaCzech RepublicYES
191.Brosch Ondrej8660437M16TJ Spartak prvni brnenskaCzech RepublicYES
192.Komenda Jakub2051534M16TJ Spartak prvni brnenskaCzech RepublicYES
193.Zridkavesely Adam8660411M18TJ Spartak prvni brnenskaCzech RepublicYES
194.Kasza Tomas8116805M18TJ Spartak prvni brnenskaCzech RepublicYES
195.Odehnal Tomas8660444M18TJ Spartak prvni brnenskaCzech RepublicYES
196.Strycek Jan8028870M18TJ Spartak prvni brnenskaCzech RepublicYES
197.Bednarik Vilem8670461M18TJ Spartak prvni brnenskaCzech RepublicYES
198.Bukovac Filip8116740M18TJ Spartak prvni brnenskaCzech RepublicYES
199.Prikryl Petr7030567M21ATJ Spartak prvni brnenskaCzech RepublicYES
200.Bukovac Maros8518355M21ETJ Spartak prvni brnenskaCzech RepublicYES
201.Zridkavesely Libor8660433M50TJ Spartak prvni brnenskaCzech RepublicYES
202.Stryckova Barbora2073676W14TJ Spartak prvni brnenskaCzech RepublicYES
203.Kendrova Tereza2078493W16TJ Spartak prvni brnenskaCzech RepublicYES
204.Prochazkova Doubravka8028875W16TJ Spartak prvni brnenskaCzech RepublicYES
205.Bednarikova Emma8656786W20TJ Spartak prvni brnenskaCzech RepublicYES
206.Hovorakova Karolina416017W20TJ Spartak prvni brnenskaCzech RepublicYES
207.Škorpil Marek8670484M14Jiskra GoriceCzech Republic
208.Škorpil Martin8670484M65Jiskra GoriceCzech Republic
209.Ptaček Pavel980377OPENBETA URSUS RosiceCzech Republic
210.Konečna Hana2124753OPENBETA URSUS RosiceCzech Republic

Finland
1.Sani Tuula8137547W60Hollolan Urheilijat -46FinlandYES
2.Sani Mikko8680049M70Hollolan Urheilijat -46FinlandYES
3.Lindors Marten1421524M65Kimito SFFinlandYES
4.Olander Ralf2096898M65Kimito SFFinlandYES
5.Roslöf Ursula2145966W65Kimito SFFinlandYES
6.Eriksson Goran1086283M70Kimito SFFinlandYES
7.Tervo Susanna8170185W21ERajamäen Rykmentti FinlandYES
8.Laiho Aapo887788M21EVehkalahden VeikotFinlandYES

France
1.Greff Nicolas8003571M50Jura Alpes OrientationFranceYES
2.Molle Mickael8220976M21EFrench military teamFrance
3.Fradet Adrien1019018M21EFrench military teamFrance
4.Boudet Adrien8070487M21EFrench military teamFrance
5.Daniel Igor8110609M21EFrench military teamFrance
6.Bouillié BenjaminM21EFrench military teamFrance
7.Estelle Patou2048335W21EFrench military teamFrance
8.Paris Aurelia8198304W21EFrench military teamFrance
9.Kastensson Jens8010020M60Valbonne Sophia Antipolis OrientationFrance
10.Kastensson Lotta636106W60Valbonne Sophia Antipolis OrientationFrance

Germany
1.Weinig Peter8255255M21EDas B-TeamGermanyYES
2.Natho Ronny8061177M21EDas B-TeamGermanyYES
3.Baath Veikko8290664M55Das B-TeamGermanyYES
4.Vogl Roland8077022M21BSV MietrachingGermanyYES
5.Vogl Karin8227227W21BSV MietrachingGermanyYES
6.Zonato Stefano8668543M65OLG RegensburgGermanyYES
7.Röhner Uwe1402008M50OLV OstGermanyYES
8.Röhl Stefan8667613M50OLV OstGermanyYES
9.Genderjahn Ludwig8022400M70OLV OstGermanyYES
10.Ziesche Juergen8277288M70OLV OstGermanyYES
11.Friebe Jonas8121102M20OLA TSV DeggendorfGermany
12.Friebe Christian8280678M40OLA TSV DeggendorfGermany
13.Seidl Silvia8100362W60OLA TSV DeggendorfGermany
14.MacSwan Georgy8101020M70OLA TSV DeggendorfGermany
15.Geiger Christiane8188811W50OLA TSV DeggendorfGermany
16.Despetovic Tihomir8657246M21EOC MünchenGermanyYES
17.Cherniavsky Sergey8303014M50OC MünchenGermanyYES
18.Cherniavsky Inessa7204579OPENOC MünchenGermanyYES
19.Johansson Bernt8200216M65OC MünchenGermanyYES
20.Ivansson Jan8111122M65OC MünchenGermanyYES
21.Körner Ralph8099000M40OLV LandshutGermanyYES
22.Parkhomenko Oleksandra 15998W21AOLV LandshutGermanyYES

Hungary
1.Biro Berci45481M12BimahevHungaryYES
2.Biro Artur8299998M14BimahevHungaryYES
3.Biro Lorinc8090925M14BimahevHungaryYES
4.Biro Aron45275M40BimahevHungaryYES
5.Szakal-biro Sara8222009W14BimahevHungaryYES
6.Biro Fruzsina8204060W45BimahevHungaryYES
7.Biró Aletta8664643W60BimahevHungaryYES
8.Lada Nikolett2088241W40BimahevHungaryYES
9.Kerényi Dénes8100257M65Hegyisport Szentendre EgyesületHungaryYES
10.Muzsnai Ágota8211055W65Hegyisport Szentendre EgyesületHungaryYES
11.Dalos Máté8648835M21ETipo Orienteering ClubHungaryYES
12.Bozsó Norbert8130676M45Tipo Orienteering ClubHungaryYES
13.Dalos Attila8061445M50Tipo Orienteering ClubHungaryYES
14.Dalos Réka8061465OPENTipo Orienteering ClubHungaryYES
15.Dalos Györgyi363496OPENTipo Orienteering ClubHungaryYES
16.Burian Hana8290369W50Budapesti Egyetemi Atlétikai ClubHungaryYES
17.Mező Éva1396256W65PVM PécsHungaryYES
18.Tóth Jenő2062998M70PVM PécsHungaryYES
19.Fluck István1396250M70PVM PécsHungaryYES
20.Gárdonyi Zsolt8088802M14Orvosegyetem SCHungaryYES
21.Gárdonyi Márk8102150M21BOrvosegyetem SCHungaryYES
22.Szlatényi Ferenc2056161M60Orvosegyetem SCHungaryYES
23.Varga József8090560M60Orvosegyetem SCHungaryYES
24.Teo Dóra2056160W55Orvosegyetem SCHungaryYES
25.Fuzy Judit505232W50Orvosegyetem SCHungaryYES
26.Pavlovics Gábor1419841M50Pécsi Vasutas SKHungaryYES
27.Pavlovics Mátyás8070225OPENPécsi Vasutas SKHungaryYES
28.Gárdonyi Soma2050677M21AMOM BudapestHungaryYES
29.Györgyi Péter8645185M21AMOM BudapestHungaryYES
30.Kisvölcsey Ákos8280272M21EMOM BudapestHungaryYES
31.Mets Marton8517477M21EMOM BudapestHungaryYES
32.Mikes Janka8060812W18MOM BudapestHungaryYES
33.Gerzsényi Bodza8250930W18MOM BudapestHungaryYES
34.Kézdy Judit7030629W20MOM BudapestHungaryYES
35.Gárdonyi Csilla8636765W21AMOM BudapestHungaryYES
36.Kézdy Borbála7970817W21AMOM BudapestHungaryYES
37.Gyalog Marcell502915BeginnersMOM BudapestHungaryYES
38.Gösswein Csaba2004470M21ESalgótarjáni Dornyay SEHungaryYES
39.Nagy Szilvia8664630W20Salgótarjáni Dornyay SEHungaryYES
40.Mag Fruzsina8035702W20Salgótarjáni Dornyay SEHungaryYES
41.Mag Viktória8035704W21ESalgótarjáni Dornyay SEHungaryYES
42.Tóth Korinna888359OPENSalgótarjáni Dornyay SEHungaryYES
43.Paskuj Mátyás8251814M55OFFLINE Sport ORIENTEERINGHungaryYES
44.Paskuj Matyasne Erzsebet 8000618W45OFFLINE Sport ORIENTEERINGHungaryYES
45.Makovinyi DorottyaM10Paksi SportegyesületHungary

Italy
1.Rivetta Alessandro8000537M18Semiperdo Orienteering ManiagoItalyYES
2.Rivetta Andrea2103427M50Semiperdo Orienteering ManiagoItalyYES
3.Rivetta Lisa8000535W16Semiperdo Orienteering ManiagoItalyYES
4.Pecorari Iris Aurora210018W18Semiperdo Orienteering ManiagoItalyYES
5.Marmiroli Benedetta W21BSemiperdo Orienteering ManiagoItalyYES
6.Patini Arianna2084581W21ESemiperdo Orienteering ManiagoItalyYES
7.Zambiasi Clizia8088086W35Semiperdo Orienteering ManiagoItalyYES
8.Larotella Roberto8083001M40Gruppo Orientamento CAI XXX Ottobre A.S.D.ItalyYES
9.Mosca Massimo210126M55Gruppo Orientamento CAI XXX Ottobre A.S.D.ItalyYES
10.Sossi Stefano2063297OPENGruppo Orientamento CAI XXX Ottobre A.S.D.ItalyYES
11.Sossi Enrico2063296OPENGruppo Orientamento CAI XXX Ottobre A.S.D.ItalyYES
12.Tič Ruben2120839M20SSD-AŠZ GAJA orienteeringItalyYES
13.Clemente Mauro8002593M60SSD-AŠZ GAJA orienteeringItalyYES
14.Sessi Beatrice2141187W10SSD-AŠZ GAJA orienteeringItalyYES
15.Sessi Giorgia2133353W12SSD-AŠZ GAJA orienteeringItalyYES
16.Ferluga Nastja8255002W18SSD-AŠZ GAJA orienteeringItalyYES
17.Pavlič TinaBeginnersSSD-AŠZ GAJA orienteeringItalyYES
18.Pavlič Margareta2065886OPENSSD-AŠZ GAJA orienteeringItalyYES
19.Siega Gianfranco2091671OPENSSD-AŠZ GAJA orienteeringItalyYES
20.Ferluga Peter2015607OPENSSD-AŠZ GAJA orienteeringItalyYES
21.Rajgelj Chiara2065882W65SSD-AŠZ GAJA orienteeringItalyYES
22.Miniotti Corrado2134094M70CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESIItalyYES
23.Michelotti Giuliano7201861M70A.S.D. Arco di cartaItalyYES
24.Alessandro Conci8517590OPENOrienteering Crea Rossa A.S.D.ItalyYES
25.Margaira Rita210598W70CUS TORINO ORIENTEERINGItalyYES
26.Oleotto Elia8089044M18Friuli MTB & OrienteeringItalyYES
27.Oleotto Fiorella1423306W16Friuli MTB & OrienteeringItalyYES
28.Canal Marta8002595OPENFriuli MTB & OrienteeringItalyYES
29.Collodet Stefano8002596OPENFriuli MTB & OrienteeringItalyYES
30.Mitri Denis423767OPENFriuli MTB & OrienteeringItalyYES
31.Marussig Maurizio1428415OPENFriuli MTB & OrienteeringItalyYES
32.Specogna Giuseppe211343OPENFriuli MTB & OrienteeringItalyYES
33.Cereatti Roberto2081228M65Friuli MTB & OrienteeringItalyYES
34.Agostini Federica201440W40Friuli MTB & OrienteeringItalyYES
35.Frappa Monica2133191W50Friuli MTB & OrienteeringItalyYES
36.Giudici Gabriele2138244M12ORIENTEERING TRIESTE A.S.D.ItalyYES
37.Margiore Manuela2084606OPENORIENTEERING TRIESTE A.S.D.ItalyYES
38.Margiore Elena349553OPENORIENTEERING TRIESTE A.S.D.ItalyYES
39.Jerman Paolo2084580OPENORIENTEERING TRIESTE A.S.D.ItalyYES
40.Delise Marina2045654OPENORIENTEERING TRIESTE A.S.D.ItalyYES
41.Giudici Piero232678OPENORIENTEERING TRIESTE A.S.D.ItalyYES
42.Tadina Elisabetta2065850OPENORIENTEERING TRIESTE A.S.D.ItalyYES
43.Gaion Sara8519489OPENORIENTEERING TRIESTE A.S.D.ItalyYES
44.Caraglio Michele1416558M21EA.S.D. Agorosso Orienteering S. AlessandroItalyYES
45.Civera Tommaso7000134M21EA.S.D. Agorosso Orienteering S. AlessandroItalyYES
46.Iennaco Luca337706M21APolisportiva BesaneseItalyYES
47.Mattiroli Cesare2013248M21APolisportiva BesaneseItalyYES
48.Giuliani Luigi8516462M21EPolisportiva BesaneseItalyYES
49.Di Stefano Marco Anselmo8010946M21EPolisportiva BesaneseItaly
50.Mandelli Matteo8077710M21EPolisportiva BesaneseItalyYES
51.Migliore Andrea8010170M35Polisportiva BesaneseItalyYES
52.Di Stefano Silvia8091048W16Polisportiva BesaneseItaly
53.Caglio Chiara2015628W21APolisportiva BesaneseItalyYES
54.Arrigoni Alessandra8004457W21APolisportiva BesaneseItalyYES
55.Crippa Maria Chiara8010944W21EPolisportiva BesaneseItalyYES
56.Kalcich Licia210463W70Polisportiva BesaneseItaly
57.Michelin Thomas8027821M18A.S.D. Orienteering G. GalileiItalyYES
58.Scapin Marta8022934W21AA.S.D. Orienteering G. GalileiItalyYES
59.Tinelli Melania8002245W21AA.S.D. Orienteering G. GalileiItalyYES
60.Ćetojević Alex228933OPENUWC AdriaticItalyYES
61.Machova Anna2053479OPENUWC AdriaticItalyYES
62.Ranum Sondre2084608OPENUWC AdriaticItalyYES
63.Zimmermann Max2053477OPENUWC AdriaticItalyYES
64.Bright Ian GrantOPENUWC AdriaticItalyYES
65.Igboabuchi Anthony415079OPENUWC AdriaticItalyYES
66.Obeng Mercedes415078OPENUWC AdriaticItalyYES
67.Velàsquez Rolleri Maria Fernanda415072OPENUWC AdriaticItalyYES
68.Abualatta Yousef A. Y.2084607OPENUWC AdriaticItalyYES
69.Da Silva Matos Maria Luiza415075OPENUWC AdriaticItalyYES
70.Myrbakk Jakob2053478OPENUWC AdriaticItalyYES
71.Sega Sumić Teo415073OPENUWC AdriaticItalyYES
72.Sylvester Mark2053480M65UWC AdriaticItalyYES
73.Brearley Anne210119W70UWC AdriaticItalyYES
74.Sölva Jonas Leo8626972M16Sportclub MeranItalyYES
75.Sölva Helmuth8626973M45Sportclub MeranItalyYES
76.Neuhauser Ingemar8077114M45Sportclub MeranItalyYES
77.Chiusole Franz8081963M55Sportclub MeranItalyYES
78.Gasser Martin210708M55Sportclub MeranItalyYES
79.Seeber Helga201478W21BSportclub MeranItalyYES
80.Kirchlechner Christine8011477W35Sportclub MeranItalyYES
81.Von Leon Gertraud8081161W60Sportclub MeranItalyYES
82.Milani Diego210279M21BOrient-Express VeronaItalyYES
83.Bavcar Pietro2133190M10Punto K Orienteering ASDItalyYES
84.Abdelbaky Iusef8221224M16Punto K Orienteering ASDItalyYES
85.Sergas Pietro8403269M18Punto K Orienteering ASDItalyYES
86.Vascotto Luca2137073M21BPunto K Orienteering ASDItalyYES
87.Cignini Stella8477474W18Punto K Orienteering ASDItalyYES
88.Donaggio Cristiana2137073W21BPunto K Orienteering ASDItalyYES
89.Ruini Cristina2009738W55Punto K Orienteering ASDItalyYES
90.Celano Gloria2137105BeginnersPunto K Orienteering ASDItalyYES
91.Birke Catrin2137074BeginnersPunto K Orienteering ASDItalyYES
92.Bavcar Davide2137083BeginnersPunto K Orienteering ASDItalyYES
93.Vasselli Laura2137077BeginnersPunto K Orienteering ASDItalyYES
94.Dardi Samuel2137072BeginnersPunto K Orienteering ASDItalyYES
95.Chervatin Simone2137099BeginnersPunto K Orienteering ASDItalyYES
96.Fontanot Luca2041786OPENPunto K Orienteering ASDItalyYES
97.Dorigo Marco2027940OPENPunto K Orienteering ASDItalyYES
98.Bonaccorso Valerio2137071OPENPunto K Orienteering ASDItalyYES
99.Crevatin Franca2063996W60Punto K Orienteering ASDItalyYES
100.Biasutti Lea8217898W40Punto K Orienteering ASDItalyYES
101.Brambilla Stefano8190167M55CO2ItalyYES
102.Giuganino Barbara8060481W35CO2ItalyYES
103.Daves Silvano7170364M21BAD Trento OrienteeringItalyYES
104.Nielsen Erik8170898M21EOrienteering Tarzo a.s.d.ItalyYES
105.De Biasi Maddalena8200912W21EOrienteering Tarzo a.s.d.ItalyYES
106.Sanzovo Chiara8111180OPENOrienteering Tarzo a.s.d.ItalyYES
107.Tona Edoardo8010930OPENOrienteering Tarzo a.s.d.ItalyYES
108.Cipriani Andrea8005290M35Panda Orienteering ValsuganaItalyYES
109.Zeni Ettore1423305M55Panda Orienteering ValsuganaItalyYES
110.Cipriani Gaia1006435W10Panda Orienteering ValsuganaItalyYES
111.Montibeller Nadia1008247W35Panda Orienteering ValsuganaItalyYES
112.Dissette Paolo8518336M55Orienteering DolomitiItalyYES
113.Scalzotto Pietro8237669M21EASD Erebus Orientamento VicenzaItalyYES
114.Franco Michele8237693M21EASD Erebus Orientamento VicenzaItalyYES
115.Ronzani Fabio8007146M21EASD Erebus Orientamento VicenzaItalyYES
116.De Vallier Edoardo8237658M21EASD Erebus Orientamento VicenzaItalyYES
117.Guarda Giacomo8237768M21EASD Erebus Orientamento VicenzaItalyYES
118.Albarello Alberto8237680M50ASD Erebus Orientamento VicenzaItalyYES
119.Brandolese Marco2021335M55ASD Erebus Orientamento VicenzaItalyYES
120.Zebele Maria8237797W21EASD Erebus Orientamento VicenzaItalyYES
121.Guarato Francesca8237748W60ASD Erebus Orientamento VicenzaItalyYES
122.Terren Francesca8237703W40ASD Erebus Orientamento VicenzaItalyYES
123.Madella Remo8680058OPENPolisportiva G.MasiItalyYES
124.Grilli Alberto8488388M50Punto NordItalyYES
125.Todeschini Maurizio8210293M21ENirvana VerdeItalyYES
126.Alessandro Moser2081258M14Unione Sportiva PrimieroItalyYES
127.Orsingher Denis8001385M16Unione Sportiva PrimieroItalyYES
128.Corona Mattia8001380M18Unione Sportiva PrimieroItalyYES
129.Zagonel Giacomo8518343M21EUnione Sportiva PrimieroItalyYES
130.Pradel Roberto8001379M55Unione Sportiva PrimieroItalyYES
131.Orler Lino8001387M60Unione Sportiva PrimieroItalyYES
132.D'Incau Alessia8001438W14Unione Sportiva PrimieroItalyYES
133.Gaio Maddalena8001393W16Unione Sportiva PrimieroItalyYES
134.Pradel Anna8303071W21EUnione Sportiva PrimieroItalyYES

Latvia
1.Grasis Ingus8668980M40Auseklis IKLatviaYES

Netherlands
1.Hereijgers Remco8103222M21EMilitary Orienteering Team NLNetherlands
2.Heesakkers Davy7703201M40Military Orienteering Team NLNetherlands
3.Dongen, Van Michel8001976M45Military Orienteering Team NLNetherlands
4.Blokzijl Jurjen411317M55Military Orienteering Team NLNetherlands
5.Poulissen Ronald2122610M55Military Orienteering Team NLNetherlands
6.Hoeven vd MachteldW21BMilitary Orienteering Team NLNetherlands
7.Heikoop Arne1301730M60HOC'93NetherlandsYES

Norway
1.Ohrvik Sven8004318M55Konnerud ILNorwayYES
2.Solberg Veslemøy8012279W55Konnerud ILNorwayYES
3.Gjein Lars Erik9000842M50Aller TravelNorwayYES
4.Engen Knut9402901M60Aller TravelNorwayYES
5.Slettum ErikM60Aller TravelNorwayYES
6.Haugen Erik211912M60Aller TravelNorwayYES
7.Engen Linda9115578W21AAller TravelNorwayYES
8.Austad Stine342072W21AAller TravelNorwayYES
9.Sveen Anna Austad8012021W21BAller TravelNorwayYES
10.Austad Anne-grete344286W45Aller TravelNorwayYES
11.Gjestvang Sjur208909M65Aller TravelNorwayYES
12.Eriksen Are8269015M65Aller TravelNorwayYES
13.Pedersen Arnfinn8719091M65Aller TravelNorwayYES
14.Sveen Jan1004372M65Aller TravelNorwayYES
15.Grinde Bjørn2021628M65Aller TravelNorwayYES
16.Brox Ola2041752M65Aller TravelNorwayYES
17.Giil Turid Ragna1009820W60Aller TravelNorwayYES
18.Jørandli Margrete9102248W65Aller TravelNorwayYES
19.Sørum Anne7202678W65Aller TravelNorwayYES
20.Haug Mona Bugge980340W65Aller TravelNorwayYES
21.Revhaug Helge8004323M70Aller TravelNorwayYES
22.Billingsø Leif421511M70Aller TravelNorwayYES
23.Torp Lill-Ann7003174W55Sandefjord OrienteringsklubbNorwayYES
24.Andreassen Anne Lise8011591W65Sandefjord OrienteringsklubbNorwayYES
25.Zeiner-Gundersen Richard8191158M60Aker Brygge OrienteringsklubbNorwayYES
26.Justad Raaen Trine Marit8200490W55Aker Brygge OrienteringsklubbNorwayYES

Poland
1.Niessner Piotr8200663M55WKS Wawel KrakówPolandYES
2.Niessner Pola8000393W16WKS Wawel KrakówPolandYES
3.Pułczyńska Hanna8050511W18WKS Wawel KrakówPolandYES
4.Bugaj Teresa8000390W50WKS Wawel KrakówPolandYES
5.Galicz Karol8198611M21EBKS Wataha WarszawaPolandYES
6.Pachnik Antoni8070410M12UKS "Orientpark.pl" IwinyPolandYES
7.Pachnik Jędrzej8000568M16UKS "Orientpark.pl" IwinyPolandYES
8.Pachnik Wojciech8210991M21AUKS "Orientpark.pl" IwinyPolandYES
9.Pachnik Dariusz8170969M50UKS "Orientpark.pl" IwinyPolandYES
10.Hetnar Oliwia8090517W14UKS "Orientpark.pl" IwinyPolandYES
11.Pachnik Małgorzata8110693W21EUKS "Orientpark.pl" IwinyPolandYES

Romania
1.Vígh Ervin8033154M16C.S. TranSilva ClujRomaniaYES
2.Jancsik Endre8033156M18C.S. TranSilva ClujRomaniaYES
3.Iacob Ioan8639494M18C.S. TranSilva ClujRomaniaYES
4.Vígh Loránd8033157M21EC.S. TranSilva ClujRomaniaYES
5.György Szabolcs1006647M21EC.S. TranSilva ClujRomaniaYES
6.Tőkés Árpád8670436M60C.S. TranSilva ClujRomaniaYES
7.Mutter Ingrid2037713W21AC.S. TranSilva ClujRomaniaYES
8.Tintar Mihai Andrei8002324M21EUniversitatea CraiovaRomaniaYES
9.Bogya Tamas8251810M21ECS Unirea Alba IuliaRomaniaYES

Slovakia
1.Jonáš Martin8667535M21EKOBRA BratislavaSlovakiaYES
2.Chupek Jakub8655373M21ESlavia ZU ZilinaSlovakiaYES
3.Chupek Jozef8071303M40Slavia ZU ZilinaSlovakiaYES
4.Chupekova Silvia8071290W45Slavia ZU ZilinaSlovakiaYES

Slovenia
1.Jevševar Martin2077853M18OK BrežiceSloveniaYES
2.Bogovič Vid439275M21AOK BrežiceSloveniaYES
3.Jevševar Bojan2077852M35OK BrežiceSloveniaYES
4.Jevševar Jedert2050470W21BOK BrežiceSloveniaYES
5.Hribar Anica2077785W35OK BrežiceSloveniaYES
6.Cankar Uroš980588M21EŠkofjeloški orientacijski klubSlovenia
7.Eržen Boris520504M45Škofjeloški orientacijski klubSlovenia
8.Sladič Roman442575M60Škofjeloški orientacijski klubSlovenia
9.Eržen Izabela980592W10Škofjeloški orientacijski klubSlovenia
10.Cankar Tinkara520519W12Škofjeloški orientacijski klubSlovenia
11.Plavčak Ana2045587W35Škofjeloški orientacijski klubSlovenia
12.Pirman Srečo520501M70Škofjeloški orientacijski klubSlovenia
13.Zobavnik Aleš2110390M21EKamniški orientacijski klubSlovenia
14.Kračun Rajko889724M21EKamniški orientacijski klubSlovenia
15.Kmetec Tanja7555005W21BKamniški orientacijski klubSloveniaYES
16.Benigar Lidija1404149W21EKamniški orientacijski klubSlovenia
17.Flerin Drevenšek Mojca1404141W21EKamniški orientacijski klubSlovenia
18.Flerin Drevenšek Suzana1404137W35Kamniški orientacijski klubSlovenia
19.Kmetec Barbara1408132W35Kamniški orientacijski klubSloveniaYES
20.Zagorc Tina1404145W35Kamniški orientacijski klubSlovenia
21.Ferenc Martin2088832M14OK TivoliSloveniaYES
22.Kunc Matevž2050437M18OK TivoliSlovenia
23.Černe Aljaž2065597M21BOK TivoliSloveniaYES
24.Ferenc Ales442838M21EOK TivoliSloveniaYES
25.Pobega Davor2114460M21EOK TivoliSloveniaYES
26.Kunc Robert2073100M45OK TivoliSlovenia
27.Volčič Roman406883M55OK TivoliSloveniaYES
28.Borštnik Aleš406885M55OK TivoliSlovenia
29.Ugrin Nikolina2114455W16OK TivoliSloveniaYES
30.Kunc Mojca2073099W16OK TivoliSlovenia
31.Ferenc Tinka7209685W16OK TivoliSloveniaYES
32.Ugrin Maja2114451W21BOK TivoliSloveniaYES
33.Ferenc Julija7207941W21BOK TivoliSloveniaYES
34.Pribaković Borštnik Ana406886W35OK TivoliSlovenia
35.Šumečki Janez445685OPENOK TivoliSloveniaYES
36.Jarc Val2069801M12Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
37.Malus Drejc1425112M12Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
38.Malus Ožbej1425114M14Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
39.Ferluga Matej2084579M14Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
40.Šuc Enej2113839M14Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
41.Kölner Anže2069806M14Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
42.Kalc Rado2084602M14Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
43.Kremžar Florijan2103910M14Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
44.Seljak Jaka2069825M16Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
45.Turk Nejc1425107M18Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
46.Seljak Luka8011033M18Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
47.Poženel Natan Maj2107053M20Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
48.Zupan Gregor8072525M21AOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
49.Ficur Maurizio7211337M21AOrientacijski klub KomendaSloveniaYES
50.Šuc Timotej2113841M21BOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
51.Jarc Andrej2070917M21BOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
52.Malus Franc1425117M21BOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
53.Seljak Borut9999940M21BOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
54.Kölner Blaž7210500M35Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
55.Churkin Sergey8150477M35Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
56.Gavrilov Igor8681449M35Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
57.Kremžar Tomaž2103909M35Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
58.Pust Tomaž2088287M45Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
59.Ferluga Peter2015607M45Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
60.Korelc Andrej2069819M55Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
61.Babič Silvo1425109M55Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
62.Pahor Manca2070919W10Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
63.Kremžar Katarina2113838W10Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
64.Poženel Leila Ema2107083W12Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
65.Šuc Teja2070920W12Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
66.Jarc Ajda2034095W14Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
67.Kölner Brina2113842W16Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
68.Malus Vita1425116W18Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
69.Pust Karin2069847W18Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
70.Peternel Izabel2113836W21BOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
71.Gombač Šuc Elena2113840W21BOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
72.Malus Marta1425113W21BOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
73.Lampe Ajda2300251W21BOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
74.Gorjup Poženel Darja2113845W21BOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
75.Babič Katja7210498W21EOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
76.Jezeršek Polona7210499W21EOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
77.Pogačar Ana Pia1425104W21EOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
78.Ravnikar Nika1425106W21EOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
79.Hacin Kölner Irena1425110W35Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
80.Močnik Tina2070918W35Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
81.Vuga Seljak Alenka9000050W45Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
82.Prosen Maja2113831W45Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
83.Stojan Petra2069834W45Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
84.Zupan Romana1425101BeginnersOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
85.Kurtanjek Lan2142753M10OK AzimutSlovenia
86.Bačnar Tušar Aljoša1070655M10OK AzimutSlovenia
87.Sedej Žiga406860M10OK AzimutSlovenia
88.Obid Anze2132996M12OK AzimutSlovenia
89.Mlakar Robi1110266M12OK AzimutSlovenia
90.Prezelj Mihej2141155M12OK AzimutSlovenia
91.Serjun Mark 2001491M12OK AzimutSlovenia
92.Sedej Rok2107081M12OK AzimutSlovenia
93.Kerčmar Kevin8099121M12OK AzimutSlovenia
94.Sedej David1100102M14OK AzimutSlovenia
95.Bizjak Beno2148495M14OK AzimutSlovenia
96.Kurtanjek Lovro2142763M14OK AzimutSlovenia
97.Bizjak Božo2133344M16OK AzimutSlovenia
98.Bogataj Rok2045663M16OK AzimutSlovenia
99.Pivk Luka2142790M16OK AzimutSlovenia
100.Gantar Borut406857M16OK AzimutSlovenia
101.Gantar Primož2107071M18OK AzimutSlovenia
102.Močnik Nejc1401614M21AOK AzimutSlovenia
103.Luznar Aljaž2120869M21AOK AzimutSlovenia
104.Štanfel Matjaž8667834M21AOK AzimutSloveniaYES
105.Obid Marko2107057M21AOK AzimutSlovenia
106.Lazar Nejc435607M21AOK AzimutSlovenia
107.Kurtanjek Luka2142754M21BOK AzimutSlovenia
108.Jamšek Benjamin2077606M21BOK AzimutSlovenia
109.Bogataj Boštjan2045683M21BOK AzimutSlovenia
110.Kenda Klemen2142777M21BOK AzimutSlovenia
111.Prezelj Rado1021259M21BOK AzimutSlovenia
112.Bizjak Boštjan1110256M21BOK AzimutSlovenia
113.Rojc Nejc406720M21BOK AzimutSlovenia
114.Vidič Matej2069845M21BOK AzimutSlovenia
115.Petkovšek Gal2142755M21BOK AzimutSlovenia
116.Mlakar Tomaž2229803M21BOK AzimutSlovenia
117.Hvala Gregor1398955M21EOK AzimutSlovenia
118.Bogataj Mark8000018M21EOK AzimutSlovenia
119.Tušar Peter1401615M21EOK AzimutSlovenia
120.Ravnikar Žan2070915M21EOK AzimutSlovenia
121.Stanonik Simon2077620M21EOK AzimutSlovenia
122.Sedej Matej1413730M35OK AzimutSlovenia
123.Gantar Kristjan2107075M35OK AzimutSlovenia
124.Bačnar Janko1021018M35OK AzimutSlovenia
125.Poljanšek Aleš8101970M35OK AzimutSlovenia
126.Eržen Valentin1000555M40OK AzimutSloveniaYES
127.Jazbar Jožko1398949M45OK AzimutSlovenia
128.Pavlič Gregor2065880M45OK AzimutSlovenia
129.Sušnik Rok435614M45OK AzimutSlovenia
130.Močnik Silvij1401599M55OK AzimutSlovenia
131.Tarabocchia Cesare1004266M60OK AzimutSlovenia
132.Mlakar Špela2224209W10OK AzimutSlovenia
133.Prezelj Timeja2420719W10OK AzimutSlovenia
134.Gantar Brina2114454W12OK AzimutSlovenia
135.Bizjak Julija2148496W12OK AzimutSlovenia
136.Eržen Nika2107055W12OK AzimutSloveniaYES
137.Močnik Jana442805W16OK AzimutSlovenia
138.Majdič Špela442834W16OK AzimutSlovenia
139.Obid Neža2107054W16OK AzimutSlovenia
140.Eržen Nea2052183W16OK AzimutSloveniaYES
141.Gnezda Neža2142764W18OK AzimutSlovenia
142.Prezelj Klavdija2146199W21BOK AzimutSlovenia
143.Poljanšek Marjanca8081970W21BOK AzimutSlovenia
144.Sedej Katarina406859W21BOK AzimutSlovenia
145.Štanfel Urša8668995W21BOK AzimutSloveniaYES
146.Čibej Barbara2142780W21BOK AzimutSlovenia
147.Obid Maja2127797W21BOK AzimutSlovenia
148.Istenič Maja2127789W21BOK AzimutSlovenia
149.Tušar Tina442828W21BOK AzimutSlovenia
150.Bogataj Nataša2088810W21BOK AzimutSlovenia
151.Serženta Seljak Zala2114447W21EOK AzimutSlovenia
152.Poljanšek Nika8092000W21EOK AzimutSlovenia
153.Mohorič Lana2077607W21EOK AzimutSlovenia
154.Tušar Teja2069843W21EOK AzimutSlovenia
155.Razpet Deja2077602W21EOK AzimutSlovenia
156.Gantar Damjana2107072W35OK AzimutSlovenia
157.Poljanšek Marjanca2107070W45OK AzimutSlovenia
158.Žižek Saša2141141W45OK AzimutSlovenia
159.Pavlič Zdenko2088835OPENOK AzimutSlovenia
160.Sedej Vlado1398546M65OK AzimutSlovenia
161.Lapajne Janko406850M65OK AzimutSlovenia
162.Nelson Charles202151M65OK AzimutSlovenia
163.Pavlič Zdenko2088835M65OK AzimutSlovenia
164.Boyadzhiev ml. Ivan2036467M21AMariborski OKSloveniaYES
165.Kropivšek Leon1404144M21EMariborski OKSlovenia
166.Kustec Stanislav889722M50Mariborski OKSlovenia
167.Boyadzhiev Ivan412842M55Mariborski OKSloveniaYES
168.Bončina Igor2114457M50Orientacijski klub Slovenske KonjiceSloveniaYES
169.Boncina Abigael Vanessa 1968213W21BOrientacijski klub Slovenske KonjiceSloveniaYES
170.Foški Oskar435134M14Orientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
171.Studen Andrej435648M35Orientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
172.Petrovič Dušan1566506M35Orientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
173.Škarabot Miha7841967M45Orientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
174.Foški Valter1398948M45Orientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
175.Anderluh Gregor305954M50Orientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
176.Cimerman Andrej886218M50Orientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
177.Zupan Aleš7777808M55Orientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
178.Šalamun Miro1411624M55Orientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
179.Benko Robert886733M55Orientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
180.Smole Dušan232445M55Orientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
181.Studen Anja406817W18Orientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
182.Šalamun Ana1411623W21AOrientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
183.Foški Brina1401548W21AOrientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
184.Osterman Eneja1398927W21EOrientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
185.Foški Mojca7101368W35Orientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
186.Vodlan Darja438980W45Orientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
187.Škarabot Alenka445705W45Orientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
188.Anderluh Marija50289W50Orientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia
189.Rodman Valentin2088823M12Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSlovenia
190.Kerševan Matic438028M12Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSlovenia
191.Kerševan Matija445688M12Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSlovenia
192.Marjanovič Miha2056372M12Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSlovenia
193.Curk Gašper253334M14Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSlovenia
194.Bratož Matej232466M14Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSlovenia
195.Bovcon Matija1398936M14Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSlovenia
196.Nemeček Gal2107027M14Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSlovenia
197.Klančič Maj206302M14Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSlovenia
198.Šavli Filip445670M14Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSlovenia
199.Cigoj Rok2121782M14Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSlovenia
200.Keber Mark349763M14Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSlovenia
201.Mislej Enej2120849M14Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSlovenia
202.Kerševan Aljaž2056392M16Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSlovenia
203.Beltram Patrik253349M16Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSlovenia
204.Novak Tine2056383M16Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSlovenia
205.Valič Jakob2088829M21BPlaninsko Društvo AjdovščinaSlovenia
206.Čufer David2034091M21EPlaninsko Društvo AjdovščinaSlovenia
207.Ruter Luka2120833M21EPlaninsko Društvo AjdovščinaSlovenia
208.Jerkič Sofija2127017W12Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSlovenia
209.Marjanovič Mija2127019W12Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSlovenia
210.Feltrin Mia2056371W12Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSlovenia
211.Kerševan Sara438031W14Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSlovenia
212.Mahkovec Klara253347W14Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSlovenia
213.Čufer Stanko2034098M65Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSlovenia
214.Kete Ivo2034084M65Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSlovenia
215.Andrejc Lenart2102035M12OK Slovenj GradecSloveniaYES
216.Andrejc David2102040M21BOK Slovenj GradecSloveniaYES
217.Pirnat Tomaž7003840M21EOK Slovenj GradecSlovenia
218.Raj Gregor7028039M45OK Slovenj GradecSloveniaYES
219.Cokan Samo2102037M45OK Slovenj GradecSloveniaYES
220.Raj Ida Antonija2102047W10OK Slovenj GradecSloveniaYES
221.Markovič Inga2102034W10OK Slovenj GradecSloveniaYES
222.Raj Lili Ivana2112858W12OK Slovenj GradecSloveniaYES
223.Raj Ema Pika1401643W14OK Slovenj GradecSloveniaYES
224.Raj Nastja2112859W35OK Slovenj GradecSloveniaYES
225.Balažič Petja2102049W35OK Slovenj GradecSloveniaYES
226.Krivičić Dragan218959OPENOK Perkmandeljc TrbovljeSlovenia
227.Giovannini Marco52797M55OK TrzinSloveniaYES

Sweden
1.Malmberg Oskar830524M21EIFK UmeåSwedenYES
2.Börjeskog Sofia36263OPENOrienteringsklubben TorSwedenYES

Switzerland
1.Schwarzenberger Stefan8641466M40LG StettlenSwitzerlandYES
2.Schneider-Schiess Silvia8662084W45LG StettlenSwitzerlandYES
3.Purrer Johanna8020566W55OLG CORDOBA BASELSwitzerlandYES
4.Biland Christian8020565M65OLG CORDOBA BASELSwitzerlandYES
5.Arn Bea8163957W65SCOM MendrisioSwitzerlandYES
6.Bernasconi Giorgio8160751M70SCOM MendrisioSwitzerlandYES
7.Moosberger Esther8333322W65OLregiooltenSwitzerlandYES
8.Moosberger Max8222233M70OLregiooltenSwitzerlandYES
9.Wyss Franz8636070M70OLregiooltenSwitzerlandYES
10.Baumann Silvia9101457W70OL ZimmerbergSwitzerlandYES
11.Müller Andrea8181118W35laufwerkSwitzerlandYES
12.Peissard Bernard1600006M65OLC SKOG FRIBOURGSwitzerlandYES
13.Cejka Kati1958516W60OLC SKOG FRIBOURGSwitzerlandYES
14.Flückiger Rolf8642051M50OL Regio BurgdorfSwitzerlandYES
15.Bernhard Stephan8667812M55OL Regio BurgdorfSwitzerlandYES
16.Stalder Ueli8022166M55OL Regio BurgdorfSwitzerlandYES
17.Egger Martin8045157M55OL Regio BurgdorfSwitzerlandYES
18.Bütikofer Klaus8035489M60OL Regio BurgdorfSwitzerlandYES
19.Huber Kurt8113485M70SPOBOSwitzerlandYES
20.Buehrer Thomas8642205M21ECA RoséSwitzerlandYES
21.Sacher Martin8000015M60kilroySwitzerlandYES
22.Gehriger Peter8643865M55ol.biel.seelandSwitzerlandYES