v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
13ª CARRERA LIGA COMUNIDAD DE MADRID EN PAREDES DE BUITRAGO->Entries by classes  (number of entries: 255)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid OBSERVACIONES ALQUILA O COMPRA PINZA

M-E
1.Fernandez CesarM-EIndividuals/No club
2.Prieto Del Campo Alvaro8051295M-EMalarrutaSpain Familia Prieto 2º
3.Gil Rodriguez Carlos8632195M-EMalarrutaSpain
4.López Martín Diego1415394M-ECOLMENARSpain Familia López Pérez
5.Sánchez Rubal Jesús259966M-ECOLMENARSpain Familia Sánchez Oñate
6.Oliver Saez Luis Emilio1410483M-ECOLMENARSpain Familia Oliver Rodriguez
7.Oliver Sáez Jesus7207695M-ECOLMENARSpain Familia Oliver Astigarraga
8.Fernandez Casas David9101656M-ECOLMENARSpain
9.Garrido De La Torre Israel1407463M-EAlabarda-OSpain Familia 1
10.Miguel Pellón José Luis1403333M-EORIENTESpain
11.De La Herran Martin7150678M-EORIENTESpain
12.Pérez Castrejón José2016915M-EESCONDITE NATURE SPORT MADRIDSpain
13.Casado Gómez Alvaro9000310M-EGOCANSpain
14.Jiménez Molina Santiago1301713M-EGOCANSpain
15.Gomez Estrada Jose Antonio1410467M-EMURCIA-OSpainYES Familia gomez de mingo
16.Garcia Wolfrum Alejandro7201503M-EImperdibleSpain
17.Landa Sanchez Carlos1398547M-EVeletaSpain
18.Alonso Regidor Pablo9434434M-EEntreBalizasSpain
19.Ruiz De La Herran Pidal Javier1403337M-ECOMASpain
20.Sánchez Molina Joaquin7207186M-ERANDOBIKESpainYES no
21.Leiva Cardenas Francisco7207688M-ES.A.D. Tierra TrágameSpain
22.Piñeiro Lemos RamonM-EAPU-OrientacionSpain
23.Milvaques Casadó Luis1429121M-ES.D. CorrecaminosSpain
24.Sanz Alejandre Juan8646243M-ECLUB ORIENTACION "LOS CALIFAS"Spain

F-E
1.Martin Iglesias Mª Jose2016884F-EMalarrutaSpain
2.Viqueira Andrea8010761F-ECOLMENARSpain Fam V/V
3.Castilla Reyes Ana7003165F-EClub Monte El PardoSpainYES Familia Sanchez Castilla 2
4.Taylor Julia7202289F-EA.D.NEMUSSpain
5.Arroyo Susana7207522F-EClub SotobosqueSpain
6.garrido hens eva2010975F-EORIENTA-GETAFESpain
7.Pozo Prada Inés2043527F-EORIENTA-GETAFESpain Familia Pozo Prada
8.Llop Calvo Carolina9414414F-EEntreBalizasSpain
9.Chystyakova Eugenia1007806F-EMaximusSpain

M-60
1.Oliver Navas Luis Emilio2024224M-60COLMENARSpain Familia Oliver Saez
2.Zafra Moises306344M-60Club Monte El PardoSpainYES
3.Lopez Lara Antonio7120755M-60Madrid K-Wen OrientacionSpain
4.Martínez Porteros Francisco2050354M-60Club O-Charlies Orienta-T Spain FAMILIA MARTINEZ

F-60
1.Sáez Torres Misericordia2104753F-60COLMENARSpain Familia Oliver Saez

M-55
1.Estraviz Castro Jose Angel1603402M-55COLMENARSpain
2.Cobas José Luis1399929M-55Alabarda-OSpain
3.Nuñez Martin Juan Manuel249712M-55Club Monte El PardoSpainYES Familia Nuñez Canovas 1
4.Aragones Congostrina Juan Carlos341473M-55C.D.C.E.B.E.Spain
5.García Sáez Alberto1407479M-55C.D.C.E.B.E.Spain familia Garcia 1
6.Colinas Sala Luis Javier2091945M-55C.D.C.E.B.E.Spain
7.Vera Jimenez Jose Antonio28000909M-55ADYRONSpain 28000909

F-55
1.García Ruiz Ana Isabel2053921F-55C.D.C.E.B.E.Spain familia Garcia 2
2.Garcia Madrid Ángeles1415214F-55C.D.C.E.B.E.Spain Fam. Báscones G. 2

M-50
1.Calderón Barreiro Sebastián2024335M-50MalarrutaSpain
2.Prieto Garcia Jose Manuel2016893M-50MalarrutaSpain Familia Prieto 1º
3.Arranz Muñoz Rafael2010732M-50C.D.E Rumbo Madrid SanseSpain Fam. Arranz Fdez.
4.Castañares Sanchez Desiderio 352102M-50C.D.E Rumbo Madrid SanseSpain
5.Peñarando Galvan Toni2024300M-50C.D.E Rumbo Madrid SanseSpain
6.Pérez González Félix2082625M-50COLMENARSpain
7.Maácz Miklós448969M-50COLMENARSpain
8.Cermeño Hernandez Jose Manuel2016911M-50COLMENARSpain Familia Cermeño Berrocal
9.Garcia-argudo Candelas Fernando249157M-50COLMENARSpain
10.Escudero Sánchez Eduardo2024230M-50Alabarda-OSpain
11.Alvarez Millan Juan Carlos340792M-50Club Monte El PardoSpainYES
12.Alba Paredes José Vicente7209393M-50Club Monte El PardoSpainYES Familia Alba Isasi 1
13.Báscones Huertas José Luis1470639M-50C.D.C.E.B.E.Spain Fam. Báscones G. 1
14.Amores Fuste Julian2024346M-50Club SotobosqueSpain
15.Saz Alcubierre Luis Fernando2043560M-50Club SotobosqueSpain FAMILIA SAZ 1
16.Gomez Marin Pedro Jose241217M-50ORIENTA-GETAFESpain
17.García Robles José2048537M-50EntreBalizasSpain

F-50
1.Berrocal Pariente Alicia2013908F-50COLMENARSpain Familia Cermeño Berrocal
2.Canovas Andreo Lucia241134F-50Club Monte El PardoSpainYES Familia Nuñez Canovas 2
3.Miguel Pagazaurtundúa Pilar258087F-50COTASpain Familia1
4.Navarro Ruiperez Carmen2057614F-50ORIENTIJOTESpain

M-45
1.Yllan Berrocal Pedro2050376M-45Alabarda-OSpain
2.Fernandez Moruno Luis1407492M-45LOS ÁNGELES ORIENTACIÓNSpainYES 1er.miembro familia
3.Garcia Marin Francisco256157M-45ImperdibleSpain Fam.Gª - Fdez
4.Garcia Palacios Carlos Alberto7209325M-45ORIENTA-GETAFESpain
5.Monseco Montes Roberto2111374M-45Club O-Charlies Orienta-T Spain
6.González Ballesteros José Antonio243566M-45MANZANARES-OSpain

F-45
1.Cuesta García Carolina440065F-45MalarrutaSpain
2.Garcia Garcia Mercedes2016906F-45MalarrutaSpain Familia Durán-Garcia
3.Fernández Alcalde Begoña341977F-45ImperdibleSpain Fam.Gª - Fdez
4.Prada Cazorla Ana María2054707F-45ORIENTA-GETAFESpain Familia Pozo Prada

M-40
1.Sierra Perez David2013904M-40MalarrutaSpain
2.Frecentese Lozano Álvaro2016882M-40MalarrutaSpain Familia Frecentese-Alonso
3.Díaz Caro Angel2023693M-40MalarrutaSpain
4.González Castellanos Victor256172M-40C.D.E Rumbo Madrid SanseSpain
5.Higueras Fernandez Juan Antonio2016891M-40COLMENARSpain
6.Alvarez Gonzalez Alejandro2057798M-40COLMENARSpain
7.Cano-Cortes Cartagena Angel7207097M-40COLMENARSpain
8.Perez Miranda Alberto2016916M-40COLMENARSpain
9.Sanchez Sanchez Jesus1470660M-40COLMENARSpain
10.GARNACHO GONZÁLEZ EUSEBIO ANDRÉS9123455M-40Alabarda-OSpain
11.Alvarez Sancho Carlos1407477M-40IBERIASpain
12.Fernandez Plaza Jose Antonio7200552M-40IBERIASpain
13.Pérez Anaime2057865M-40ESCONDITE NATURE SPORT MADRIDSpain
14.Gonzalez Sanchez Pedro2010875M-40ESCONDITE NATURE SPORT MADRIDSpain
15.Dinis Vizcaíno Pablo1420060M-40GOCANSpain
16.Hervás Lucas Jesús2024343M-40C.D.C.E.B.E.Spain
17.Pozo Ortiz Juan2024359M-40ORIENTA-GETAFESpain Familia Pozo Prada
18.Barcia Hernández José Enrique2023661M-40ORIENTA-GETAFESpain Familia Barcia
19.Morales Duran Ricardo209902M-40Yelmo OrientaciónSpain
20.Blaie Jean-rene2053928M-40Yelmo OrientaciónSpain
21.Toledo Navarro Miguel Ángel7203692M-40ORIENTIJOTESpain
22.Martinez Molina Jose Antonio403268M-40Lorca-oSpainYES
23.Perez Lopez Jaime1403329M-40S.A.D. Tierra TrágameSpain
24.Chousa Alvarez Urbano8643488M-40S.A.D. Tierra TrágameSpain
25.Fernández Magán Roberto7202241M-40S.A.D. Tierra TrágameSpain

F-40
1.Silveira Puertas Rosa2024318F-40Alabarda-OSpain
2.Fernandez Izquierdo Silvia1415179F-40ESCONDITE NATURE SPORT MADRIDSpain
3.Rico Sevilla Gemma2102909F-40ORIENTA-GETAFESpain

F-21B
1.Alonso Fernández Yaiza María2013917F-21BMalarrutaSpain
2.Oñate Lorente Guadalupe259979F-21BCOLMENARSpain Familia Sánchez Oñate
3.Rodriguez Alquezar María De La O1415399F-21BCOLMENARSpain Familia Oliver Rodriguez
4.Santamaria Miriam2057738F-21BORIENTESpain
5.Garcia Garcia Alicia2053885F-21BC.D.C.E.B.E.Spain familia Garcia 3
6.Peña Domínguez Aitana209769F-21BClub SotobosqueSpain
7.Sifuentes Carranza Maria352162F-21BLorca-oSpainYES

M-21A
1.G. De Villarreal Enzo8627777M-21AMalarrutaSpain
2.Sarmiento Carlos1470613M-21ACOLMENARSpain familia sarmiento couto
3.Jiménez López Enrique7202299M-21AESCONDITE NATURE SPORT MADRIDSpain
4.Trias Martinez Juan7003162M-21AESCONDITE NATURE SPORT MADRIDSpain Familia con Maria Manzano
5.De Frutos Coll Luis2023537M-21AGOCANSpain
6.Alfaro Perez JoaquinM-21AMURCIA-OSpain Alquila
7.Saz Segovia Pablo2043547M-21AClub SotobosqueSpain FAMILIA SAZ 2
8.Combarro Gallego Juan1405902M-21AS.A.D. Tierra TrágameSpain
9.Montes Garcia Francisco7003255M-21AS.A.D. Tierra TrágameSpain
10.Ramos Abelaira Iván2010457M-21AMaximusSpain

M-20/35
1.Wirén González Gustav8633223M-20/35MalarrutaSpain
2.Duran Garcia Miguel Angel1399993M-20/35MalarrutaSpain Familia Durán-Garcia
3.Nieto Del Arco Alfonso2091917M-20/35C.D.E Rumbo Madrid SanseSpain
4.Gómez Soria Alberto2010625M-20/35C.D.E Rumbo Madrid SanseSpain
5.Alvarez Berruezo Miguel1911967M-20/35C.D.E Rumbo Madrid SanseSpain
6.Martinez Oliver Luis1403111M-20/35COLMENARSpain
7.Vijande Mateo8200222M-20/35COLMENARSpain Fam V/V
8.Vicente Sanchez-MIgallon Manuel432968M-20/35COLMENARSpain
9.Diaz Bes Jorge9041100M-20/35COLMENARSpain Familia Díaz Aguilera
10.Rojas Jimenez David2024321M-20/35Alabarda-OSpain Familia 2
11.Carreras Zapata Manuel2054714M-20/35ORIENTESpain
12.Sanchez Gonzalez Bernardo7003166M-20/35Club Monte El PardoSpainYES Familia Sanchez Castilla 1
13.Carpintero Perancho Rubén429657M-20/35IBERIASpain
14.Fernández Domínguez Leandro1403137M-20/35ESCONDITE NATURE SPORT MADRIDSpain
15.Serrano Molinero Javier2024371M-20/35ESCONDITE NATURE SPORT MADRIDSpain
16.Prado Da Cruz Carlos Manuel9990095M-20/35GOCANSpain
17.Fustes Jose2057634M-20/35GOCANSpain
18.Couceiro Coira Jose427456M-20/35GOCANSpain
19.Tejeda Martín Carlos2067559M-20/35LOS ÁNGELES ORIENTACIÓNSpain
20.Alvarez Alvarez Juan Jose349467M-20/35CLUB NAVALCARNERO ORIENTACIÓNSpain
21.Sepulveda Torresano Antonio1420061M-20/35CLUB NAVALCARNERO ORIENTACIÓNSpain Lic. 28008646
22.Valente Hernandez Juan Pedro881188M-20/35ImperdibleSpain
23.García-catalán Simón Ramón8627770M-20/35ImperdibleSpain Fam.Gª-Catalan
24.Muniz Gracia Abraham7003251M-20/35ImperdibleSpain
25.Robles Pagan Jose Manuel2016875M-20/35Club SotobosqueSpain Familia Robles San Juan
26.Garrido Corral Miguel8633189M-20/35VeletaSpain
27.Andersson Jonas2045007M-20/35Yelmo OrientaciónSpain
28.Elez Fernandez Carlos2054685M-20/35Club O-Charlies Orienta-T Spain
29.Martínez Suárez Pedro2050374M-20/35Club O-Charlies Orienta-T Spain FAMILIA MARTINEZ
30.Mahou García Luis403765M-20/35COTASpain Familia1
31.Fernández Liria Cristóbal1401518M-20/35COTASpain
32.Iglesias Mota Urtzi7204095M-20/35COBi - Club Orientación BideaSpainYES
33.Rodríguez Gil Carlos Bernardo2057737M-20/35BOADILLAVENTURASpain

F-20/21A
1.Maácz Fruzsina7880414F-20/21ACOLMENARSpain
2.Pérez García Blanca1415395F-20/21ACOLMENARSpain Familia López Pérez
3.Rojas Jimenez Elena2542590F-20/21AAlabarda-OSpain Familia 2
4.Alba Isasi María Teresa409181F-20/21AClub Monte El PardoSpainYES Familia Alba Isasi 2
5.Manzano Mohedano María7003161F-20/21AESCONDITE NATURE SPORT MADRIDSpain Familia con Juan Trias
6.Hernandez Torres Pilar1411667F-20/21AESCONDITE NATURE SPORT MADRIDSpain
7.De Mingo Dávila María2097006F-20/21AMURCIA-OSpainYES Familia gomez de mingo
8.Perez Riofrio Ana Belen9603346F-20/21AImperdibleSpain Fam.Gª-Catalan
9.Saz Segovia Sara2043559F-20/21AClub SotobosqueSpain FAMILIA SAZ 3
10.Toledo Navarro Ana Isabel7201354F-20/21AORIENTIJOTESpain

M-18/21B
1.Sanchez Roberto1M-18/21BCOLMENARSpain
2.Oliver Sáez Joaquín3M-18/21BCOLMENARSpain Familia Oliver Sáez
3.Alba Isasi Carlos409205M-18/21BClub Monte El PardoSpainYES Familia Alba Isasi 3
4.Palomar Ibáñez Luis2104750M-18/21BESCONDITE NATURE SPORT MADRIDSpain
5.Herrero Jimenez Sergio2025578M-18/21BC.D.C.E.B.E.Spain
6.Gonzalez Sanchez Jose Manuel1470605M-18/21BORIENTA-GETAFESpain

F-18/35
1.Fernández Galdo Dolores2054705F-18/35C.D.E Rumbo Madrid SanseSpain Fam. Arranz Fdez.
2.Campano Castellanos María Elena2016913F-18/35COLMENARSpain
3.Aguilera Sanchez Sandra9021004F-18/35COLMENARSpain Familia Díaz Aguilera
4.Couto Corral Imilce439215F-18/35COLMENARSpain familia sarmiento couto
5.Alonso Ruiz Sara2016917F-18/35COLMENARSpain
6.Astigarraga Suarez Nekane2024299F-18/35COLMENARSpain Familia Oliver Astigarraga
7.Jimenez Baena Mercedes2014906F-18/35Alabarda-OSpain Familia 2
8.Fernandez Martinez Ana1416951F-18/35LOS ÁNGELES ORIENTACIÓNSpainYES 2ºmiembro familia
9.Gomez Martinez Susana352113F-18/35CLUB NAVALCARNERO ORIENTACIÓNSpain
10.San Juan de Castro Azucena2016845F-18/35Club SotobosqueSpain Familia Robles San Juan
11.Vilches Mora Rocio2091924F-18/35Yelmo OrientaciónSpain
12.Rico Cristina1416000F-18/35COBi - Club Orientación BideaSpainYES

M-16
1.Díaz Fernández Samuel7205891M-16MalarrutaSpain
2.Casado Gómez Diego9612300M-16GOCANSpain

F-16
1.Alonso Ruiz Diana2050352F-16COLMENARSpain
2.Yllan Ortiz Elena2050375F-16Alabarda-OSpain
3.Toledo Navarro Patricia1403169F-16Alabarda-OSpain
4.Sanchez Duran Amelia2067572F-16Alabarda-OSpain

M-14
1.Alba Isasi Pablo2016896M-14Club Monte El PardoSpainYES
2.Barcia Belinchón Jorge2010872M-14ORIENTA-GETAFESpain Familia Barcia
3.Barcia Belinchón Enrique2023631M-14ORIENTA-GETAFESpain Familia Barcia
4.Pozo Prada Juan Manuel2023673M-14ORIENTA-GETAFESpain Familia Pozo Prada
5.Delgado Garcia Ángel2054668M-14ORIENTA-GETAFESpain Familia Delgado Garcia
6.Perez Otero Alvaro2057803M-14S.A.D. Tierra TrágameSpain

F-14
1.Monseco López Sara1428553F-14Club O-Charlies Orienta-T Spain
2.García Bautista Lucía2063991F-14EntreBalizasSpain

M-12
1.Sánchez Durán Pablo2102881M-12Alabarda-OSpain

F-12
1.Yllan Ortiz Ana2050377F-12Alabarda-OSpain Mutualizado

M-10
1.Guerrero Navarro Daniel2043513M-10CLUB NAVALCARNERO ORIENTACIÓNSpain

F-10
1.Cobas Prado Antía2024304F-10GOCANSpain
2.Monseco López Irene2067561F-10Club O-Charlies Orienta-T Spain

OPEN AMARILLO
1.BES TURÓN ARACELIOPEN AMARILLOIndividuals/No clubYES
2.BLANCO QUEROL SERGIO2111310OPEN AMARILLOIndividuals/No clubYES
3.DÍAZ BOTE MIGUEL ÁNGELOPEN AMARILLOIndividuals/No clubYES
4.Cano-cortes Ruiz Alicia2102905OPEN AMARILLOCOLMENARSpain
5.Cano-cortes Ruiz Carlota2054463OPEN AMARILLOCOLMENARSpain
6.Valdés Vera Diego2067569OPEN AMARILLOAlabarda-OSpain Mutualizado
7.Lanzas Lopez Fabiola2006163OPEN AMARILLOAlabarda-OSpain Mutualizado
8.Valdés Vera Berta2111388OPEN AMARILLOAlabarda-OSpain Mutualizado
9.Dinis Bautista Duna2015244OPEN AMARILLOGOCANSpain ESCOLAR
10.Álvarez Ruiz Paula349468OPEN AMARILLOCLUB NAVALCARNERO ORIENTACIÓNSpain
11.Sánchez Gomez Adrián2024252OPEN AMARILLOCLUB NAVALCARNERO ORIENTACIÓNSpain
12.Alvarez Ruiz Ivan349469OPEN AMARILLOCLUB NAVALCARNERO ORIENTACIÓNSpain
13.Turégano Vilches Lope2057685OPEN AMARILLOYelmo OrientaciónSpain menor mutualizado

OPEN NARANJA
1.PRIETO DANIEL2067550OPEN NARANJAIndividuals/No clubYES PAGADO ALQUILER
2.GARCÍA GUTIÉRREZ ANA BEATRIZ2067537OPEN NARANJAIndividuals/No clubYES PAGADO ALQUILER
3.ORTEGA SOLARANO DAVID2067546OPEN NARANJAIndividuals/No clubYES PAGADO ALQUILER
4.MARTÍN GALÁN RAQUELOPEN NARANJAIndividuals/No clubYES
5.Gonzalez IsmaelOPEN NARANJAIndividuals/No club ALQUILA
6.MARTÍNEZ GARCÍA PEDRO ÁNGELOPEN NARANJAIndividuals/No clubYES
7.JIMÉNEZ REYES MARÍA2057969OPEN NARANJAIndividuals/No clubYES
8.RODERO RODRÍGUEZ JUAN2115383OPEN NARANJAIndividuals/No clubYES
9.MATEO BONILLA FRANCISCO JAVIER2067554OPEN NARANJAIndividuals/No clubYES PAGADO ALQUILER
10.DÍAZ BES CARLOS MIGUELOPEN NARANJAIndividuals/No clubYES
11.DE CASTRO MÁRQUEZ PABLO2067547OPEN NARANJAIndividuals/No clubYES PAGADO ALQUILER
12.SIERRA RUÍZ ADRIÁNOPEN NARANJAIndividuals/No clubYES
13.SOLLA DÍEZ MARÍA DEL MAR2067570OPEN NARANJAIndividuals/No clubYES
14.LÓPEZ REGIDOR LAURA2067568OPEN NARANJAIndividuals/No clubYES
15.DÍAZ GUILLERMO2067548OPEN NARANJAIndividuals/No clubYES PAGADO ALQUILER
16.GARCÍA MONTES MARÍA ARÁNZAZUOPEN NARANJAIndividuals/No clubYES
17.DÉNIZ BENÍTEZ JOSÉ CARLOSOPEN NARANJAIndividuals/No clubYES
18.Albaladejo Rios Maria2013907OPEN NARANJAMalarrutaSpain Familia Manzano-Albaladejo
19.Arjona Cantón Claudia8130369OPEN NARANJAMalarrutaSpain
20.Romero Bárbara2OPEN NARANJACOLMENARSpain
21.Villar Sandra4OPEN NARANJACOLMENARSpain
22.Contreras Garcia Laura2542560OPEN NARANJAAlabarda-OSpain Familia 1
23.Mayoral Palancar Alvaro2120259OPEN NARANJAORIENTESpain
24.García Martín María2054713OPEN NARANJAORIENTESpain
25.González Felipe AlfonsoOPEN NARANJAGOCANSpain
26.González Lozano Alfonso2067553OPEN NARANJAGOCANSpain
27.Prado Da Cruz Elena 2082696OPEN NARANJAGOCANSpain
28.Márquez García Maria Gloria7209402OPEN NARANJAC.D.C.E.B.E.Spain
29.García Bermejo Alicia1410450OPEN NARANJAImperdibleSpain Mutualizada
30.Blaie Lazaro Sara2111387OPEN NARANJAYelmo OrientaciónSpain menor mutualizada
31.Mahou Miguel Daniel249076OPEN NARANJACOTASpain Familia1

OPEN ROJO
1.MARTINELLI GUSTAVO DANIEL2057673OPEN ROJOIndividuals/No clubYES
2.ÁLVAREZ VELASCO ALEJANDROOPEN ROJOIndividuals/No clubYES
3.RIVERA VACAS MARÍA JESÚS2057822OPEN ROJOIndividuals/No clubYES
4.DELGADO MARCHANTE ALMUDENA2077093OPEN ROJOIndividuals/No clubYES
5.DELGADO DEL MAZO GUILLERMO2010622OPEN ROJOIndividuals/No clubYES
6.Amorós Hoyos Roberto2013913OPEN ROJOMalarrutaSpain
7.Cobas Freire Jose ManuelOPEN ROJOGOCANSpain ALQUILA
8.Delgado Marchante Miguel2054666OPEN ROJOORIENTA-GETAFESpain Familia Delgado Garcia