v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
13ª CARRERA LIGA COMUNIDAD DE MADRID EN PAREDES DE BUITRAGO->Entries by clubs  (number of entries: 220)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid OBSERVACIONES ALQUILA O COMPRA PINZA

Individuals/No club
1.BLANCO QUEROL SERGIO2111310OPEN AMARILLOIndividuals/No clubYES
2.PRIETO DANIEL2067550OPEN NARANJAIndividuals/No clubYES PAGADO ALQUILER
3.LÓPEZ REGIDOR LAURA2067568OPEN NARANJAIndividuals/No clubYES
4.RODERO RODRÍGUEZ JUAN2115383OPEN NARANJAIndividuals/No clubYES
5.Romero BárbaraOPEN NARANJAIndividuals/No club Alquila
6.Martin RaquelOPEN NARANJAIndividuals/No club ALQUILA
7.SOLLA DÍEZ MARÍA DEL MAR2067570OPEN NARANJAIndividuals/No clubYES
8.GARCÍA GUTIÉRREZ ANA BEATRIZ2067537OPEN NARANJAIndividuals/No clubYES PAGADO ALQUILER
9.ORTEGA SOLARANO DAVID2067546OPEN NARANJAIndividuals/No clubYES PAGADO ALQUILER
10.Alfaro Perez JoaquinOPEN NARANJAIndividuals/No club
11.JIMÉNEZ REYES MARÍA2057969OPEN NARANJAIndividuals/No clubYES
12.MATEO BONILLA FRANCISCO JAVIER2067554OPEN NARANJAIndividuals/No clubYES PAGADO ALQUILER
13.DÍAZ GUILLERMO2067548OPEN NARANJAIndividuals/No clubYES PAGADO ALQUILER
14.DE CASTRO MÁRQUEZ PABLO2067547OPEN NARANJAIndividuals/No clubYES PAGADO ALQUILER
15.DELGADO MARCHANTE ALMUDENA2077093OPEN ROJOIndividuals/No clubYES
16.MARTINELLI GUSTAVO DANIEL2057673OPEN ROJOIndividuals/No clubYES
17.ÁLVAREZ VELASCO ALEJANDROOPEN ROJOIndividuals/No clubYES
18.RIVERA VACAS MARÍA JESÚS2057822OPEN ROJOIndividuals/No clubYES
19.DELGADO DEL MAZO GUILLERMO2010622OPEN ROJOIndividuals/No clubYES

A.D.NEMUS
1.Taylor Julia7202289F-EA.D.NEMUSSpain

Alabarda-O
1.Yllan Ortiz Ana2050377F-12Alabarda-OSpain Mutualizado
2.Toledo Navarro Patricia1403169F-16Alabarda-OSpain
3.Sanchez Duran Amelia2067572F-16Alabarda-OSpain
4.Yllan Ortiz Elena2050375F-16Alabarda-OSpain
5.Jimenez Baena Mercedes2014906F-18/35Alabarda-OSpain Familia 2
6.Rojas Jimenez Elena2542590F-20/21AAlabarda-OSpain Familia 2
7.Silveira Puertas Rosa2024318F-40Alabarda-OSpain
8.Sánchez Durán Pablo2102881M-12Alabarda-OSpain
9.Rojas Jimenez David2024321M-20/35Alabarda-OSpain Familia 2
10.GARNACHO GONZÁLEZ EUSEBIO ANDRÉS9123455M-40Alabarda-OSpain
11.Yllan Berrocal Pedro2050376M-45Alabarda-OSpain
12.Escudero Sánchez Eduardo2024230M-50Alabarda-OSpain
13.Cobas José Luis1399929M-55Alabarda-OSpain
14.Garrido De La Torre Israel1407463M-EAlabarda-OSpain Familia 1
15.Valdés Vera Berta2111388OPEN AMARILLOAlabarda-OSpain Mutualizado
16.Valdés Vera Diego2067569OPEN AMARILLOAlabarda-OSpain Mutualizado
17.Lanzas Lopez Fabiola2006163OPEN AMARILLOAlabarda-OSpain Mutualizado
18.Contreras Garcia Laura2542560OPEN NARANJAAlabarda-OSpain Familia 1

APU-Orientacion
1.Piñeiro Lemos RamonM-EAPU-OrientacionSpain

C.D.C.E.B.E.
1.Garcia Garcia Alicia2053885F-21BC.D.C.E.B.E.Spain familia Garcia 3
2.Garcia Madrid Ángeles1415214F-55C.D.C.E.B.E.Spain Fam. Báscones G. 2
3.García Ruiz Ana Isabel2053921F-55C.D.C.E.B.E.Spain familia Garcia 2
4.Herrero Jimenez Sergio2025578M-18/21BC.D.C.E.B.E.Spain
5.Hervás Lucas Jesús2024343M-40C.D.C.E.B.E.Spain
6.Báscones Huertas José Luis1470639M-50C.D.C.E.B.E.Spain Fam. Báscones G. 1
7.García Sáez Alberto1407479M-55C.D.C.E.B.E.Spain familia Garcia 1
8.Colinas Sala Luis Javier2091945M-55C.D.C.E.B.E.Spain
9.Aragones Congostrina Juan Carlos341473M-55C.D.C.E.B.E.Spain
10.Márquez García Maria Gloria7209402OPEN NARANJAC.D.C.E.B.E.Spain

C.D.E Rumbo Madrid Sanse
1.Fernández Galdo Dolores2054705F-18/35C.D.E Rumbo Madrid SanseSpain Fam. Arranz Fdez.
2.Nieto Del Arco Alfonso2091917M-20/35C.D.E Rumbo Madrid SanseSpain
3.Gómez Soria Alberto2010625M-20/35C.D.E Rumbo Madrid SanseSpain
4.González Castellanos Victor256172M-40C.D.E Rumbo Madrid SanseSpain
5.Arranz Muñoz Rafael2010732M-50C.D.E Rumbo Madrid SanseSpain Fam. Arranz Fdez.

Club Monte El Pardo
1.Alba Isasi María Teresa409181F-20/21AClub Monte El PardoSpain Familia Alba Isasi 2
2.Canovas Andreo Lucia241134F-50Club Monte El PardoSpain Familia Nuñez Canovas 2
3.Castilla Reyes Ana7003165F-EClub Monte El PardoSpain Familia Sanchez Castilla 2
4.Alba Isasi Pablo2016896M-14Club Monte El PardoSpain
5.Alba Isasi Carlos409205M-18/21BClub Monte El PardoSpain Familia Alba Isasi 3
6.Sanchez Gonzalez Bernardo7003166M-20/35Club Monte El PardoSpain Familia Sanchez Castilla 1
7.Alba Paredes José Vicente7209393M-50Club Monte El PardoSpain Familia Alba Isasi 1
8.Alvarez Millan Juan Carlos340792M-50Club Monte El PardoSpain
9.Nuñez Martin Juan Manuel249712M-55Club Monte El PardoSpain Familia Nuñez Canovas 1
10.Zafra Moises306344M-60Club Monte El PardoSpain

CLUB NAVALCARNERO ORIENTACIÓN
1.Gomez Martinez Susana352113F-18/35CLUB NAVALCARNERO ORIENTACIÓNSpain
2.Guerrero Navarro Daniel2043513M-10CLUB NAVALCARNERO ORIENTACIÓNSpain
3.Alvarez Alvarez Juan Jose349467M-20/35CLUB NAVALCARNERO ORIENTACIÓNSpain
4.Sepulveda Torresano Antonio1420061M-20/35CLUB NAVALCARNERO ORIENTACIÓNSpain Lic. 28008646
5.Alvarez Ruiz Ivan349469OPEN AMARILLOCLUB NAVALCARNERO ORIENTACIÓNSpain
6.Álvarez Ruiz Paula349468OPEN AMARILLOCLUB NAVALCARNERO ORIENTACIÓNSpain
7.Sánchez Gomez Adrián2024252OPEN AMARILLOCLUB NAVALCARNERO ORIENTACIÓNSpain

Club O-Charlies Orienta-T
1.Monseco López Irene2067561F-10Club O-Charlies Orienta-T Spain
2.Monseco López Sara1428553F-14Club O-Charlies Orienta-T Spain
3.Elez Fernandez Carlos2054685M-20/35Club O-Charlies Orienta-T Spain
4.Martínez Suárez Pedro2050374M-20/35Club O-Charlies Orienta-T Spain FAMILIA MARTINEZ
5.Monseco Montes Roberto2111374M-45Club O-Charlies Orienta-T Spain
6.Martínez Porteros Francisco2050354M-60Club O-Charlies Orienta-T Spain FAMILIA MARTINEZ

Club Sotobosque
1.San Juan de Castro Azucena2016845F-18/35Club SotobosqueSpain Familia Robles San Juan
2.Saz Segovia Sara2043559F-20/21AClub SotobosqueSpain FAMILIA SAZ 3
3.Peña Domínguez Aitana209769F-21BClub SotobosqueSpain
4.Arroyo Susana7207522F-EClub SotobosqueSpain
5.Robles Pagan Jose Manuel2016875M-20/35Club SotobosqueSpain Familia Robles San Juan
6.Saz Segovia Pablo2043547M-21AClub SotobosqueSpain FAMILIA SAZ 2
7.Saz Alcubierre Luis Fernando2043560M-50Club SotobosqueSpain FAMILIA SAZ 1
8.Amores Fuste Julian2024346M-50Club SotobosqueSpain

COBi - Club Orientación Bidea
1.Rico Cristina1416000F-18/35COBi - Club Orientación BideaSpainYES
2.Iglesias Mota Urtzi7204095M-20/35COBi - Club Orientación BideaSpainYES

COLMENAR
1.Alonso Ruiz Diana2050352F-16COLMENARSpain
2.Astigarraga Suarez Nekane2024299F-18/35COLMENARSpain Familia Oliver Astigarraga
3.Alonso Ruiz Sara2016917F-18/35COLMENARSpain
4.Campano Castellanos María Elena2016913F-18/35COLMENARSpain
5.Aguilera Sanchez Sandra9021004F-18/35COLMENARSpain Familia Díaz Aguilera
6.Pérez García Blanca1415395F-20/21ACOLMENARSpain Familia López Pérez
7.Maácz Fruzsina7880414F-20/21ACOLMENARSpain
8.Rodriguez Alquezar María De La O1415399F-21BCOLMENARSpain Familia Oliver Rodriguez
9.Oñate Lorente Guadalupe259979F-21BCOLMENARSpain Familia Sánchez Oñate
10.Pastora Narciso Susana1415396F-50COLMENARSpain
11.Berrocal Pariente Alicia2013908F-50COLMENARSpain Familia Cermeño Berrocal
12.Sáez Torres Misericordia2104753F-60COLMENARSpain Familia Oliver Saez
13.Oliver Sáez JoaquínM-18/21BCOLMENARSpain Familia Oliver Sáez
14.Diaz Bes Jorge9041100M-20/35COLMENARSpain Familia Díaz Aguilera
15.Vicente Sanchez-MIgallon Manuel432968M-20/35COLMENARSpain
16.Sanchez Sanchez Jesus1470660M-40COLMENARSpain
17.Alvarez Gonzalez Alejandro2057798M-40COLMENARSpain
18.Perez Miranda Alberto2016916M-40COLMENARSpain
19.Higueras Fernandez Juan Antonio2016891M-40COLMENARSpain
20.Garcia-argudo Candelas Fernando249157M-50COLMENARSpain
21.Maácz Miklós448969M-50COLMENARSpain
22.Cermeño Hernandez Jose Manuel2016911M-50COLMENARSpain Familia Cermeño Berrocal
23.Pérez González Félix2082625M-50COLMENARSpain
24.Oliver Navas Luis Emilio2024224M-60COLMENARSpain Familia Oliver Saez
25.Garcia Losa Ignacio1403108M-60COLMENARSpain
26.Oliver Sáez Jesus7207695M-ECOLMENARSpain Familia Oliver Astigarraga
27.López Martín Diego1415394M-ECOLMENARSpain Familia López Pérez
28.Fernandez Casas David9101656M-ECOLMENARSpain
29.Oliver Saez Luis Emilio1410483M-ECOLMENARSpain Familia Oliver Rodriguez
30.Sánchez Rubal Jesús259966M-ECOLMENARSpain Familia Sánchez Oñate
31.Villar SandraOPEN NARANJACOLMENARSpain

COMA
1.Ruiz De La Herran Pidal Javier1403337M-ECOMASpain

COTA
1.Miguel Pagazaurtundúa Pilar258087F-50COTASpain Familia1
2.Fernández Liria Cristóbal1401518M-20/35COTASpain
3.Mahou García Luis403765M-20/35COTASpain Familia1
4.Mahou Miguel Daniel249076OPEN NARANJACOTASpain Familia1

EntreBalizas
1.García Bautista Lucía2063991F-14EntreBalizasSpain
2.Llop Calvo Carolina9414414F-EEntreBalizasSpain
3.García Robles José2048537M-50EntreBalizasSpain
4.Alonso Regidor Pablo9434434M-EEntreBalizasSpain

ESCONDITE NATURE SPORT MADRID
1.Manzano Mohedano María7003161F-20/21AESCONDITE NATURE SPORT MADRIDSpain Familia con Juan Trias
2.Hernandez Torres Pilar1411667F-20/21AESCONDITE NATURE SPORT MADRIDSpain
3.Fernandez Izquierdo Silvia1415179F-40ESCONDITE NATURE SPORT MADRIDSpain
4.Palomar Ibáñez Luis2104750M-18/21BESCONDITE NATURE SPORT MADRIDSpain
5.Fernández Domínguez Leandro1403137M-20/35ESCONDITE NATURE SPORT MADRIDSpain
6.Serrano Molinero Javier2024371M-20/35ESCONDITE NATURE SPORT MADRIDSpain
7.Jiménez López Enrique7202299M-21AESCONDITE NATURE SPORT MADRIDSpain
8.Trias Martinez Juan7003162M-21AESCONDITE NATURE SPORT MADRIDSpain Familia con Maria Manzano
9.Gonzalez Sanchez Pedro2010875M-40ESCONDITE NATURE SPORT MADRIDSpain
10.Pérez Anaime2057865M-40ESCONDITE NATURE SPORT MADRIDSpain
11.Pérez Castrejón José2016915M-EESCONDITE NATURE SPORT MADRIDSpain

GOCAN
1.Cobas Prado Antía2024304F-10GOCANSpain
2.Casado Gómez Diego9612300M-16GOCANSpain
3.Fustes Jose2057634M-20/35GOCANSpain
4.Prado Da Cruz Carlos Manuel9990095M-20/35GOCANSpain
5.Couceiro Coira Jose427456M-20/35GOCANSpain
6.Dinis Vizcaíno Pablo1420060M-40GOCANSpain
7.Jiménez Molina Santiago1301713M-EGOCANSpain
8.Casado Gómez Alvaro9000310M-EGOCANSpain
9.Dinis Bautista Duna2015244OPEN AMARILLOGOCANSpain ESCOLAR
10.Prado Da Cruz Elena 2082696OPEN NARANJAGOCANSpain
11.González Felipe AlfonsoOPEN NARANJAGOCANSpain
12.González Lozano Alfonso2067553OPEN NARANJAGOCANSpain
13.Cobas Freire Jose ManuelOPEN ROJOGOCANSpain

IBERIA
1.Carpintero Perancho Rubén429657M-20/35IBERIASpain
2.Fernandez Plaza Jose Antonio7200552M-40IBERIASpain
3.Alvarez Sancho Carlos1407477M-40IBERIASpain

Imperdible
1.Perez Riofrio Ana Belen9603346F-20/21AImperdibleSpain Fam.Gª-Catalan
2.Valente Hernandez Juan Pedro881188M-20/35ImperdibleSpain
3.Muniz Gracia Abraham7003251M-20/35ImperdibleSpain
4.García-catalán Simón Ramón8627770M-20/35ImperdibleSpain Fam.Gª-Catalan

Lorca-o
1.Sifuentes Carranza Maria352162F-21BLorca-oSpainYES
2.Martinez Molina Jose Antonio403268M-40Lorca-oSpainYES

LOS ÁNGELES ORIENTACIÓN
1.Fernandez Martinez Ana1416951F-18/35LOS ÁNGELES ORIENTACIÓNSpain 2ºmiembro familia
2.Tejeda Martín Carlos2067559M-20/35LOS ÁNGELES ORIENTACIÓNSpain
3.Fernandez Moruno Luis1407492M-45LOS ÁNGELES ORIENTACIÓNSpain 1er.miembro familia

Madrid K-Wen Orientacion
1.Lopez Lara Antonio7120755M-60Madrid K-Wen OrientacionSpain

Malarruta
1.Alonso Fernández Yaiza María2013917F-21BMalarrutaSpain
2.Cuesta García Carolina440065F-45MalarrutaSpain
3.Garcia Garcia Mercedes2016906F-45MalarrutaSpain Familia Durán-Garcia
4.Martin Iglesias Mª Jose2016884F-EMalarrutaSpain
5.Díaz Fernández Samuel7205891M-16MalarrutaSpain
6.Wirén González Gustav8633223M-20/35MalarrutaSpain
7.Duran Garcia Miguel Angel1399993M-20/35MalarrutaSpain Familia Durán-Garcia
8.G. De Villarreal Enzo8627777M-21AMalarrutaSpain
9.Frecentese Lozano Álvaro2016882M-40MalarrutaSpain Familia Frecentese-Alonso
10.Díaz Caro Angel2023693M-40MalarrutaSpain
11.Sierra Perez David2013904M-40MalarrutaSpain
12.Prieto Garcia Jose Manuel2016893M-50MalarrutaSpain Familia Prieto 1º
13.Prieto Del Campo Alvaro8051295M-EMalarrutaSpain Familia Prieto 2º
14.Arjona Cantón Claudia8130369OPEN NARANJAMalarrutaSpain
15.Albaladejo Rios Maria2013907OPEN NARANJAMalarrutaSpain Familia Manzano-Albaladejo
16.Amorós Hoyos Roberto2013913OPEN ROJOMalarrutaSpain

MANZANARES-O
1.González Ballesteros José Antonio243566M-45MANZANARES-OSpain

MURCIA-O
1.De Mingo Dávila María2097006F-20/21AMURCIA-OSpainYES Familia gomez de mingo
2.Alfaro Perez JoaquinM-21AMURCIA-OSpain Alquila
3.Gomez Estrada Jose Antonio1410467M-EMURCIA-OSpainYES Familia gomez de mingo

ORIENTA-GETAFE
1.Belinchón Martínez Elisa2021459F-45ORIENTA-GETAFESpain Familia Barcia
2.Prada Cazorla Ana María2054707F-45ORIENTA-GETAFESpain Familia Pozo Prada
3.garrido hens eva2010975F-EORIENTA-GETAFESpain
4.Pozo Prada Inés2043527F-EORIENTA-GETAFESpain Familia Pozo Prada
5.Barcia Belinchón Jorge2010872M-14ORIENTA-GETAFESpain Familia Barcia
6.Delgado Garcia Ángel2054668M-14ORIENTA-GETAFESpain Familia Delgado Garcia
7.Pozo Prada Juan Manuel2023673M-14ORIENTA-GETAFESpain Familia Pozo Prada
8.Barcia Belinchón Enrique2023631M-14ORIENTA-GETAFESpain Familia Barcia
9.Pozo Ortiz Juan2024359M-40ORIENTA-GETAFESpain Familia Pozo Prada
10.Barcia Hernández José Enrique2023661M-40ORIENTA-GETAFESpain Familia Barcia
11.Gomez Marin Pedro Jose241217M-50ORIENTA-GETAFESpain
12.Delgado Marchante Miguel2054666OPEN ROJOORIENTA-GETAFESpain Familia Delgado Garcia

ORIENTE
1.Santamaria Miriam2057738F-21BORIENTESpain
2.Carreras Zapata Manuel2054714M-20/35ORIENTESpain
3.De La Herran Martin7150678M-EORIENTESpain
4.Miguel Pellón José Luis1403333M-EORIENTESpain
5.García Martín María2054713OPEN NARANJAORIENTESpain
6.Mayoral Palancar Alvaro2120259OPEN NARANJAORIENTESpain

ORIENTIJOTE
1.Toledo Navarro Ana Isabel7201354F-20/21AORIENTIJOTESpain
2.Navarro Ruiperez Carmen2057614F-50ORIENTIJOTESpain
3.Toledo Navarro Miguel Ángel7203692M-40ORIENTIJOTESpain

RANDOBIKE
1.Sánchez Molina Joaquin7207186M-ERANDOBIKESpainYES no

S.A.D. Tierra Trágame
1.Perez Otero Alvaro2057803M-14S.A.D. Tierra TrágameSpain
2.Montes Garcia Francisco7003255M-21AS.A.D. Tierra TrágameSpain
3.Combarro Gallego Juan1405902M-21AS.A.D. Tierra TrágameSpain
4.Perez Lopez Jaime1403329M-40S.A.D. Tierra TrágameSpain
5.Fernández Magán Roberto7202241M-40S.A.D. Tierra TrágameSpain
6.Chousa Alvarez Urbano8643488M-40S.A.D. Tierra TrágameSpain
7.Leiva Cardenas Francisco7207688M-ES.A.D. Tierra TrágameSpain

Veleta
1.Garrido Corral Miguel8633189M-20/35VeletaSpain
2.Landa Sanchez Carlos1398547M-EVeletaSpain

Yelmo Orientación
1.Vilches Mora Rocio2091924F-18/35Yelmo OrientaciónSpain
2.Andersson Jonas2045007M-20/35Yelmo OrientaciónSpain
3.Morales Duran Ricardo209902M-40Yelmo OrientaciónSpain
4.Turégano Vilches Lope2057685OPEN AMARILLOYelmo OrientaciónSpain menor mutualizado
5.Blaie Lazaro Sara2111387OPEN NARANJAYelmo OrientaciónSpain menor mutualizada