v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
Lipica open 2018 (5 days)->Entries by classes  (number of entries: 1256)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid

M10
1.Stromberger Lena-mariaM10Individuals/No club
2.Dalida PatakiM10Individuals/No club
3.Sedej David406860M10OK AzimutSlovenia
4.Seljak Jaka2069825M10Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
5.Kölner Anže2113838M10Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
6.Malus Drejc1425112M10Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
7.Šuc Enej2113839M10Orientacijski klub KomendaSloveniaYES
8.Malus Ožbej1425114M10Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
9.Kurinčič Jakob2069815M10Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
10.Biro Artur964M10BimahevHungaryYES
11.Biro Lorinc222979M10BimahevHungaryYES
12.Foški Oskar435134M10Orientacijski Klub PolarisSloveniaYES
13.Denemarek Max7080127M10BETA URSUS RosiceCzech RepublicYES
14.Zollner Felix2084430M10SPORTUNION KlagenfurtAustriaYES
15.Angermann Tobias2061265M10SPORTUNION KlagenfurtAustriaYES
16.Kalc Rado2084602M10SSD-AŠZ GAJAItalyYES
17.Ferluga Matej2091671M10SSD-AŠZ GAJAItalyYES
18.Valič Ištvan2102032M10OK Slovenj GradecSloveniaYES
19.Ferenc Martin2088832M10OK TivoliSlovenia
20.Boneccher Raffaele2028806M10Gronlait Orienteering TeamItalyYES
21.Vedoato MatteoM10Punto K Orienteering ASDItalyYES
22.Hrusvar SimoneM10Punto K Orienteering ASDItalyYES
23.Pułczyński Jeremi 1413979M10WKS WAWEL KrakówPolandYES

M12
1.Gantar Borut406857M12OK AzimutSlovenia
2.Bogataj Rok2045663M12OK AzimutSlovenia
3.Egger Laurenz205986M12OC FürstenfeldAustriaYES
4.Geier Marius230389M12OC FürstenfeldAustriaYES
5.Krachler Matteo1402884M12OC FürstenfeldAustriaYES
6.Kertesz Maximilian345774M12OC FürstenfeldAustriaYES
7.Schmid Toby345769M12OC FürstenfeldAustriaYES
8.Seljak Luka2069816M12Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
9.Jerebič Simon Erik2069800M12Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
10.Trunk Nejc1401620M12Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
11.Cokan Jan2113837M12Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
12.Bujdosó Márk8080705M12Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHungaryYES
13.Schwab Filip1700079M12KOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
14.Cech Radan53275M12KOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
15.Folprecht Matyáš2801025M12KOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
16.Urvalek Jan410702M12KOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
17.Ptacek Jonas232730M12KOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
18.Vedra Tobias446444M12KOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
19.Meizer Jonas8071007M12SPORTUNION KlagenfurtAustriaYES
20.Scalet Diego2103450M12G.S. PavioneItalyYES
21.Franceschinel Chris7112114M12G.S. PavioneItalyYES
22.Štábl Patrik446437M12Klub vytrvalostnich sportu SumperkCzech RepublicYES
23.Beltramba JanM12Terlaner OrientierungsläuferItalyYES
24.Šorli Ck Blaž2107074M12Planinsko društvo TolminSloveniaYES
25.Gradek Mateusz9101309M12UKS"Traper"ZłocieniecPolandYES
26.Kotkowiak Bartosz9201343M12KOS BnO SzczecinPolandYES
27.Boneccher Edoardo2028801M12Gronlait Orienteering TeamItalyYES

M14
1.Salopek Tihon500470M14OK AzimutSlovenia
2.Čelik Aljaž435615M14OK AzimutSlovenia
3.Gantar Primož2107071M14OK AzimutSlovenia
4.Maier Thomas2801099M14OC FürstenfeldAustriaYES
5.Prutsch Joel8300083M14OC FürstenfeldAustriaYES
6.Roch Roland1402883M14OC FürstenfeldAustriaYES
7.Monsberger Elias2800248M14OC FürstenfeldAustriaYES
8.Pfeifer-Wilfinger Florian1402887M14OC FürstenfeldAustriaYES
9.Benetti Manuel2056089M14Lessinia OrienteeringItalyYES
10.Jedlička Jakub2075622M14OK KameniceCzech RepublicYES
11.Pilát Bořivoj2115077M14OK KameniceCzech RepublicYES
12.Bejvl Marek2056261M14OK KameniceCzech RepublicYES
13.Milota Jakub2099497M14OK KameniceCzech RepublicYES
14.Zupan Tilen1425102M14Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
15.Kern Rok1425119M14Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
16.Turk Nejc1425107M14Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
17.Hribar Timotej406722M14OK BrežiceSloveniaYES
18.Jevševar Martin2077853M14OK BrežiceSloveniaYES
19.Zorko Nejc308919M14OK BrežiceSloveniaYES
20.Degen Kilian8240605M14HSV PinkafeldAustriaYES
21.Anderluh Luka895021M14Orientacijski Klub PolarisSloveniaYES
22.Dvořák Jakub2085655M14BETA URSUS RosiceCzech RepublicYES
23.Martinkovič Šimon2112721M14BETA URSUS RosiceCzech RepublicYES
24.Krkoč Janoš438031M14Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSloveniaYES
25.Bratož Jani2056378M14Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSloveniaYES
26.Gryc Ondrej888648M14KOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
27.Milan Jakub888640M14KOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
28.Pozza Gabriele2063261M14Vicenza Orienteering TeamItalyYES
29.Allwinger Otto8050401M14Leibnitzer AC -OrienteeringAustriaYES
30.Hargitai Barnabás Attila7207916M14Alpokalja Szabadidősport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHungaryYES
31.Veszelszki Márton233643M14Alpokalja Szabadidősport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHungaryYES
32.Pečar SebastjanM14SSD-AŠZ GAJAItalyYES
33.Tomanek Lukáš49316M14Klub vytrvalostnich sportu SumperkCzech RepublicYES
34.Štábl Adam2058480M14Klub vytrvalostnich sportu SumperkCzech RepublicYES
35.Polojaz Goran2065885M14Team Friuli Venezia GiuliaItalyYES
36.Rivetta Alessandro2062637M14Team Friuli Venezia GiuliaItalyYES
37.Bedin Alessandro2018546M14Junior Veneto TeamItalyYES
38.Sossi Enrico2063296M14Gruppo Orientamento CAI XXX Ottobre A.S.D.ItalyYES
39.Kwiatkowski Olaf1418054M14KOS BnO SzczecinPolandYES
40.Kotkowiak Piotr9201342M14KOS BnO SzczecinPolandYES
41.Sergas PietroM14Punto K Orienteering ASDItalyYES
42.Mosca AlessandroM14Punto K Orienteering ASDItalyYES

M16
1.Kavčič Julijan2077601M16OK AzimutSlovenia
2.Obid Aljaž2107069M16OK AzimutSlovenia
3.Luznar Aljaž435629M16OK AzimutSlovenia
4.Gobec Jan8135002M16OK VihorCroatiaYES
5.Zrim Jakob7007888M16OC FürstenfeldAustriaYES
6.Zapf Kilian1710303M16OC FürstenfeldAustriaYES
7.Annerer Felix345761M16OC FürstenfeldAustriaYES
8.Brabek Peter8100810M16OC FürstenfeldAustriaYES
9.Musola Tobia2056092M16Lessinia OrienteeringItalyYES
10.Kovács Kende8631454M16Tipo Orienteering ClubHungaryYES
11.Néda Tamás9411021M16Tipo Orienteering ClubHungaryYES
12.Döhrn Nils1408138M16SU Schöckl GrazAustriaYES
13.Teichmann Tobias7200541M16SU Schöckl GrazAustriaYES
14.Kavčič Domen2069807M16Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
15.Klement Kelén8636777M16Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHungaryYES
16.Chaloupsky Jakub682336M16TSM KralovehradeckoCzech RepublicYES
17.Fabera David2088201M16TSM KralovehradeckoCzech RepublicYES
18.Rucker Jan2025353M16TSM KralovehradeckoCzech RepublicYES
19.Kolar Simon7200597M16TSM KralovehradeckoCzech Republic
20.Tozan Uroš2107027M16Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSlovenia
21.Berger Peter8050502M16Der Berger-ClanAustriaYES
22.Mancassola Simone2103449M16ASD Erebus Orientamento VicenzaItalyYES
23.Bracesco Giacomo2018503M16ASD Erebus Orientamento VicenzaItalyYES
24.Nardo Fabio2099301M16ASD Erebus Orientamento VicenzaItalyYES
25.Nicolis Giovanni2021337M16ASD Erebus Orientamento VicenzaItalyYES
26.Tinkler Gerald7123321M16SPORTUNION KlagenfurtAustriaYES
27.Tinkler Andreas7013014M16SPORTUNION KlagenfurtAustriaYES
28.Pozza Francesco2063254M16Vicenza Orienteering TeamItalyYES
29.Gárdonyi Soma2050677M16MOM BudapestHungaryYES
30.Ebster Leon7776655M16ASKÖ HenndorfAustriaYES
31.Peter Ebster7979799M16ASKÖ HenndorfAustriaYES
32.Szuromi Áron505236M16Pécsi Vasutas SKHungaryYES
33.Molnár Péter1420295M16Alpokalja Szabadidősport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHungaryYES
34.Marosi Ákos2111521M16Alpokalja Szabadidősport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHungaryYES
35.Jacsev Fülöp233643M16Alpokalja Szabadidősport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHungaryYES
36.Citron Alessandro2091684M16Orienteering Tarzo a.s.d.ItalyYES
37.Bernardi Matteo2084591M16Orienteering Tarzo a.s.d.ItalyYES
38.Tič RubenM16SSD-AŠZ GAJAItalyYES
39.Murador DanieleM16SSD-AŠZ GAJAItalyYES
40.Furlan MassimilianoM16SSD-AŠZ GAJAItalyYES
41.Kalc Kristjan2065884M16SSD-AŠZ GAJAItalyYES
42.Mirolo Matteo2103452M16Semiperdo Orienteering ManiagoItalyYES
43.Stryk Štěpán2053547M16Klub vytrvalostnich sportu SumperkCzech RepublicYES
44.Hecl František2058486M16Klub vytrvalostnich sportu SumperkCzech RepublicYES
45.Brunet Lorenzo2128217M16Italia National TeamItalyYES
46.Fracca Pietro2018544M16Italia National TeamItalyYES
47.Beltramba Emil2013250M16Italia National TeamItalyYES
48.Bettega Tiziano2099291M16Italia National TeamItalyYES
49.Angeli Ilian9631097M16Italia National TeamItalyYES
50.Pelessoni Jozef2084616M16Team Friuli Venezia GiuliaItalyYES
51.Beltramba Emil2013250M16Terlaner OrientierungsläuferItalyYES
52.Pocsi Laszlo2072232M16Siralyok Se.HungaryYES
53.Trajbarič Martin 2116278M16OK TivoliSlovenia
54.Poženel Natan Maj2107053M16Planinsko društvo TolminSloveniaYES
55.Smyk Bartosz9202027M16UKS"Traper"ZłocieniecPolandYES
56.Kondys Jakub9201334M16KOS BnO SzczecinPolandYES
57.Kula Mateusz8636996M16KOS BnO SzczecinPolandYES

M18
1.Gantar Tjaž2077609M18OK AzimutSlovenia
2.Rupnik Ambrož2077612M18OK AzimutSlovenia
3.Kukec Jura1289347M18OK VihorCroatiaYES
4.Težak Karlo893808M18OK VihorCroatiaYES
5.Holper Leo8000087M18OC FürstenfeldAustriaYES
6.Wachmann Elias1712000M18OC FürstenfeldAustriaYES
7.Kavčič Jure1425115M18Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
8.Blaž Matic9101667M18Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
9.Ravnikar Žan7210496M18Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
10.Herberthson Emanuel8010621M18Linköpings OrienteringsklubbSwedenYES
11.Ljunggren Olof700521M18Linköpings OrienteringsklubbSwedenYES
12.Egei Balazs1396220M18Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHungaryYES
13.Barta Gergely2022135M18Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHungaryYES
14.Bujdosó Zoltán8020217M18Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHungaryYES
15.Runefors Gustav7000611M18Växjö OKSwedenYES
16.Ericsson Isac9000707M18Växjö OKSwedenYES
17.Svahn Simon246071M18Eksjö SOKSwedenYES
18.Soldini Jonas8641420M18Eksjö SOKSwedenYES
19.Djurstedt Hugo9010528M18Eksjö SOKSwedenYES
20.Persson Mattis838408M18Eksjö SOKSwedenYES
21.Svahn Oskar430171M18Eksjö SOKSwedenYES
22.Jakobsson Hugo9016916M18Eksjö SOKSwedenYES
23.Wolfram Jakob8251101M18Eksjö SOKSwedenYES
24.Waernqvist Viktor8010211M18Nais OrienteringsklubbSwedenYES
25.Wigle Erik9101406M18Södertälje-Nykvarn OrienteringSwedenYES
26.Harden Simon649447M18FK Boken PerstorpSwedenYES
27.Metelka Ondrej2058465M18TSM KralovehradeckoCzech RepublicYES
28.Zalaba Tomas7839783M18TSM KralovehradeckoCzech RepublicYES
29.Auselius Emil9000516M18Bredaryds SOKSwedenYES
30.Hertin Joar8200121M18IK HakarpspojkarnaSwedenYES
31.Gambini Mattia1396347M18ASD Erebus Orientamento VicenzaItalyYES
32.Bari Tommaso2018542M18ASD Erebus Orientamento VicenzaItalyYES
33.Scalzotto Pietro2018539M18ASD Erebus Orientamento VicenzaItalyYES
34.Gryc Vojtech8645931M18KOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
35.Milan Tomas443078M18KOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
36.Pályi Lőrinc2072203M18MOM BudapestHungaryYES
37.Vozár Mátyás1396283M18Pécsi Vasutas SKHungaryYES
38.Novak Lukas8455455M18Leibnitzer AC -OrienteeringAustriaYES
39.Balogh András2111520M18Alpokalja Szabadidősport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHungaryYES
40.Bognár Zoltán2092462M18Alpokalja Szabadidősport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHungaryYES
41.Szele Bálint2092466M18Alpokalja Szabadidősport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHungaryYES
42.Pavetta Riccardo2091659M18Orienteering Tarzo a.s.d.ItalyYES
43.Viel Stefano2099306M18Orienteering Tarzo a.s.d.ItalyYES
44.Bettega Damiano2103434M18Italia National TeamItalyYES
45.Palumbo Pietro2031992M18Italia National TeamItalyYES
46.Bazan Alberto9201982M18Italia National TeamItalyYES
47.Scopel Mattia7204768M18Italia National TeamItalyYES
48.Guarda Giacomo2103440M18Junior Veneto TeamItalyYES
49.Pompura Daniel2008502M18ŠK TEREZKA Banská BystricaSlovakiaYES
50.Čopi Gašper2069835M18Planinsko društvo TolminSloveniaYES
51.Taljat Žiga442829M18Planinsko društvo TolminSloveniaYES
52.Féder Nml. Medard7204989M18AŠK PezinokSlovakiaYES
53.Petersburski Krystian9201345M18KOS BnO SzczecinPolandYES
54.Kronkvist Albin9010601M18Örkelljunga FKSwedenYES

M20
1.Lillieström Hugo990911M20OK RoxenSwedenYES
2.Axelsson Felix8060199M20MARKBYGDENS OKSwedenYES
3.Schuh Roman8000023M20Orienteering KlosterneuburgAustriaYES
4.Kálmán Erik8088801M20Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHungaryYES
5.Kastner Nicolas8023456M20Naturfreunde WienAustriaYES
6.Škarabot Matej1908999M20Orientacijski Klub PolarisSloveniaYES
7.Petrovič Gašper1401504M20Orientacijski Klub PolarisSloveniaYES
8.Groell Georg991306M20Eksjö SOKSwedenYES
9.Johansson Oscar9990331M20Karlskrona SOKSwedenYES
10.Granqvist Axel8131337M20OK Ravinen - NackaSwedenYES
11.Trofast Filip8221299M20Bredaryds SOKSwedenYES
12.Mollén August990826M20OK DenselnSwedenYES
13.Hertin Isak8635813M20IK HakarpspojkarnaSwedenYES
14.Björnlinger Emil1991121M20IK HakarpspojkarnaSwedenYES
15.Andersson Albin990426M20Tullinge SKSwedenYES
16.Occhi Angelo1412044M20Polisportiva BesaneseItalyYES
17.Mattiroli Cesare2013248M20Polisportiva BesaneseItalyYES
18.Castellaz Maurizio7427089M20G.S. PavioneItalyYES
19.Allwinger Herwig Jun.8040199M20Leibnitzer AC -OrienteeringAustriaYES
20.Szalay Levente7991224M20Alpokalja Szabadidősport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHungaryYES
21.De Biasi Alessandro2091677M20Orienteering Tarzo a.s.d.ItalyYES
22.Bazan Lorenzo7208138M20Italia National TeamItalyYES
23.Lambertini Marcello9150410M20Italia National TeamItalyYES
24.Magenes Francesco2053499M20Italia National TeamItalyYES
25.Brunet Fabio1399482M20Italia National TeamItalyYES
26.Mannocci Enrico2031954M20Italia National TeamItalyYES
27.Tonda Giorgio1401626M20Junior Veneto TeamItalyYES
28.Brantner Niklas9999090M20HSV Wiener NeustadtAustriaYES

M21A
1.Sarközy Dr Gergely7721111M21AIndividuals/No clubYES
2.Hadalin Iztok442814M21AOK AzimutSlovenia
3.Močnik Nejc1401614M21AOK AzimutSlovenia
4.De Luisa Andraž2015631M21AOK AzimutSlovenia
5.Langenegger Nicolas1333337M21Aol.biel.seelandSwitzerlandYES
6.Hajek Adam2019240M21AOK KameniceCzech RepublicYES
7.Tanzer Michael590101M21ASU Schöckl GrazAustriaYES
8.Griener Matthis800031M21ASU Schöckl GrazAustriaYES
9.Martan Jiri7999888M21ASlavia Liberec OrienteeringCzech RepublicYES
10.Kropivšek Leon1404144M21AMariborski OKSloveniaYES
11.Boyadzhiev ml. Ivan2036467M21AMariborski OKSloveniaYES
12.Zupan Gregor7210497M21AOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
13.Kurinčič Simon2113833M21AOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
14.Golja Elio7760057M21AOrientacijski Klub PolarisSloveniaYES
15.Ptáček Pavel7207026M21ABETA URSUS RosiceCzech RepublicYES
16.Valič Jakob2088829M21APlaninsko Društvo AjdovščinaSloveniaYES
17.De Vallier Edoardo2021348M21AASD Erebus Orientamento VicenzaItalyYES
18.Navarra Federico1415755M21APolisportiva BesaneseItalyYES
19.Civillini Matteo2032049M21APolisportiva BesaneseItalyYES
20.Györgyi Péter2019809M21AMOM BudapestHungaryYES
21.Haroshka ArtsiomM21ABerestieBelarusYES
22.Hanzl Tomas9965M21ASportcentrum JicinCzech RepublicYES
23.Hartlieb Felix7010101M21ALeibnitzer AC -OrienteeringAustriaYES
24.Gru Sylvain7005007M21ACOURSE D'ORIENTATION PAYS DE VANNESFranceYES
25.Stiprais Klāvs2049477M21AMezmalasLatviaYES
26.Janů J. Zdeněk886292M21AKlub vytrvalostnich sportu SumperkCzech RepublicYES
27.Jílek Ondřej2056285M21AKlub vytrvalostnich sportu SumperkCzech RepublicYES
28.Jílek Jakub2058482M21AKlub vytrvalostnich sportu SumperkCzech RepublicYES
29.Šrámek Ondřej2053548M21AKlub vytrvalostnich sportu SumperkCzech RepublicYES
30.Svensson Leif940403M21AOK TisarenSwedenYES
31.Rosato Luca210356M21AA.S.D. Orienteering G. GalileiItalyYES
32.Heesakkers Davy7703201M21AMilitary Orienteering Team NLNetherlandsYES
33.Hereijgers Remco7003511M21AMilitary Orienteering Team NLNetherlandsYES
34.Liefrink Jeroen815274M21AMilitary Orienteering Team NLNetherlandsYES
35.Posthouwer Roelof8130578M21AMilitary Orienteering Team NLNetherlandsYES
36.Rumor Alvise7208132M21AJunior Veneto TeamItalyYES
37.Stachoň Zdeněk7905090M21AExpres Czech TeamCzech RepublicYES
38.Kořán Pavel889316M21AExpres Czech TeamCzech RepublicYES
39.Henek Michal515193M21AExpres Czech TeamCzech RepublicYES
40.Henek Vladan2011839M21AExpres Czech TeamCzech RepublicYES
41.Urban Jan1919191M21AExpres Czech TeamCzech RepublicYES
42.Gotthardt Daniel9980403M21AHSV Spittal/DrauAustriaYES
43.Černe Aljaž2065597M21AOK TivoliSlovenia
44.Čerin MatejM21AOK TivoliSlovenia
45.Furman Zoran823198M21AOrientacijski klub Slovenske KonjiceSloveniaYES
46.Mazan Bartłomiej921001M21AWKS Śląsk WrocławPolandYES
47.Wieszaczewski Jacek852702M21AOrientop WrocławPolandYES
48.Daves Silvano238757M21AAD Trento OrienteeringItalyYES
49.Zoppè Matteo9031091M21APanda Orienteering ValsuganaItalyYES

M21B
1.Seljak Borut9999940M21BIndividuals/No clubYES
2.Plavčak Luka980584M21BŠkofjeloški orientacijski klubSlovenia
3.Obid Marko2107057M21BOK AzimutSlovenia
4.Gantar Kristjan2107075M21BOK AzimutSlovenia
5.Kenda Klemen887795M21BOK AzimutSlovenia
6.Kacin Emil300748M21BOK AzimutSlovenia
7.Močnik Rok9909999M21BOK AzimutSlovenia
8.Vidič Matej2069845M21BOK AzimutSlovenia
9.Koprivc Matjaž423845M21BOK AzimutSlovenia
10.Eržen Valentin1000555M21BOK AzimutSlovenia
11.Bogataj Boštjan2045683M21BOK AzimutSlovenia
12.Vogl Roland1680202M21BSV MietrachingGermanyYES
13.Pavlin Domagoj7778000M21BOK VihorCroatiaYES
14.Fesslhofer Roland8211087M21BOC FürstenfeldAustriaYES
15.Hudax Thomas46255M21BOC FürstenfeldAustriaYES
16.Rydel Jiri428234M21BOK KameniceCzech RepublicYES
17.Kundörfer Jan991409M21BSU Schöckl GrazAustriaYES
18.Faccinelli Martin9240287M21BSU Schöckl GrazAustriaYES
19.Mariacher Armin1030890M21BSU Schöckl GrazAustriaYES
20.Aigmüller Thomas443922M21BSU Schöckl GrazAustriaYES
21.Immervoll Christopher8200884M21BSU Schöckl GrazAustriaYES
22.Kundörfer Rainer443917M21BSU Schöckl GrazAustriaYES
23.Pacher Hannes8011559M21BSU Schöckl GrazAustriaYES
24.Renz Johannes307626M21BSU Schöckl GrazAustriaYES
25.Wendner Christoph443919M21BSU Schöckl GrazAustriaYES
26.Veselič Aleš2069809M21BOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
27.Malus Franc1425117M21BOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
28.Babič Silvo2069808M21BOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
29.Pahor Marko2113835M21BOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
30.Afanasyev Alexey1394934M21BMagnitRussia
31.Hrazdil Jirka682621M21BSK Zabovresky BrnoCzech RepublicYES
32.Iennaco Luca337706M21BPolisportiva BesaneseItalyYES
33.Dalla Riva Fabio210247M21BG.S. PavioneItalyYES
34.Allwinger Herwig7000500M21BLeibnitzer AC -OrienteeringAustriaYES
35.Győrffy Kristóf2092461M21BAlpokalja Szabadidősport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHungaryYES
36.Barel ChristianM21BOrienteering Tarzo a.s.d.ItalyYES
37.Scapin Leonardo44821M21BOrienteering Tarzo a.s.d.ItalyYES
38.D'errico Loris423788M21BOrienteering Tarzo a.s.d.ItalyYES
39.Germani Marko2015649M21BSSD-AŠZ GAJAItalyYES
40.Vidali Jernej2050436M21BSSD-AŠZ GAJAItalyYES
41.Vaník Jakub53656M21BKlub vytrvalostnich sportu SumperkCzech RepublicYES
42.Hulec Filip682373M21BExpres Czech TeamCzech RepublicYES
43.Mizur Simon2051380M21BFarmaceut BratislavaSlovakiaYES
44.Sossi Stefano2063297M21BGruppo Orientamento CAI XXX Ottobre A.S.D.ItalyYES
45.Balek Aleš2112858M21BOK Slovenj GradecSloveniaYES
46.Valič David2112851M21BOK Slovenj GradecSloveniaYES
47.Marot Blaž406863M21BOK Slovenj GradecSloveniaYES
48.Mancini Marco2073782M21BORIENTEERING TRIESTE A.S.D.ItalyYES
49.Zoglia Piero2103532M21BORIENTEERING TRIESTE A.S.D.ItalyYES
50.Grbac Edi1394832M21BOK TorpedoCroatiaYES
51.Ruch Stefan8100267M21BSwiss O ToursSwitzerlandYES

M21E
1.Tait Samuele2027688M21EIndividuals/No club
2.Seppi Marco8644460M21EIndividuals/No clubYES
3.Natho Ronny661177M21EOC MünchenGermanyYES
4.Weinig Peter1971255M21EOC MünchenGermanyYES
5.Kokelj Denis1404150M21EKamniški orientacijski klubSloveniaYES
6.Bogataj Mark2077611M21EOK AzimutSlovenia
7.Stanonik Simon2077620M21EOK AzimutSlovenia
8.Hvala Gregor1398955M21EOK AzimutSlovenia
9.Štanfel Matjaž1401002M21EOK AzimutSlovenia
10.Tušar Peter1401615M21EOK AzimutSlovenia
11.Kramer Björn544444M21ETSG CreidlitzGermanyYES
12.Fesslhofer Roland8211087M21EOC FürstenfeldAustriaYES
13.Leonhardt Matthias500255M21EOC FürstenfeldAustriaYES
14.Le Borgne Julien1603063M21EQuimper orientationFranceYES
15.Muchidinov Sergiy888042M21EFriuli MTB & OrienteeringItalyYES
16.Smelik Martin682340M21EOK KameniceCzech RepublicYES
17.Sulz Henrik8190819M21EOLC WienerwaldAustriaYES
18.Poell Matthias8098908M21EOLC WienerwaldAustriaYES
19.Nilsson Simkovics Erik9890502M21EOLC WienerwaldAustriaYES
20.Bachmann AdrianM21EOLG PfannenstilSwitzerlandYES
21.Zmrzlikar Jure1425120M21EOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
22.Asoyan Nikita1009421M21EDYUSASH SpringRussia
23.Razum Matija8221221M21EOK BrežiceSloveniaYES
24.Hribar Andraz887794M21EOK BrežiceSloveniaYES
25.Zsebeházy István8646368M21EPannon SuperSonicsHungaryYES
26.Gremmel Richard8234234M21EHSV PinkafeldAustriaYES
27.Pauser Jakob8021194M21EHSV-OL Wr.NeustadtAustriaYES
28.Wartbichler Christian8103103M21EHSV-OL Wr.NeustadtAustriaYES
29.Braun Emanuel (jun)8011197M21EHSV-OL Wr.NeustadtAustriaYES
30.Bugár Gergely9101950M21ETabáni Spartacus Sport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHungaryYES
31.Bakó Áron8101092M21ETabáni Spartacus Sport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHungaryYES
32.Tornai Szabolcs9127807M21ETabáni Spartacus Sport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHungaryYES
33.Kurz Florian8180297M21ENaturfreunde WienAustriaYES
34.Petrovič Blaž1398931M21EOrientacijski Klub PolarisSloveniaYES
35.Peter Mathias887836M21EOLC GrazAustriaYES
36.Hraboš Matej7698697M21EŠK HADVEO Banská BystricaSlovakiaYES
37.Lindstam Jacob988778M21EOK Ravinen - NackaSwedenYES
38.Bendak Jan7681889M21ETSM KralovehradeckoCzech RepublicYES
39.Chvatil Simon2035744M21ETSM KralovehradeckoCzech RepublicYES
40.Kavalir Jachym7202866M21ETSM KralovehradeckoCzech RepublicYES
41.Māliņš Guntis8627781M21ELatvia NAFLatviaYES
42.Paulins Arturs7208014M21ELatvia NAFLatviaYES
43.Rekunenko Artjoms7205494M21ELatvia NAFLatviaYES
44.Jubelis Andris8636153M21ELatvia NAFLatviaYES
45.Kivlenieks Andris8619024M21ELatvia NAFLatviaYES
46.Gregorc Urban2034086M21EPlaninsko Društvo AjdovščinaSloveniaYES
47.Inderst Sebastian8266666M21EAsd Park World Tour ItaliaItalyYES
48.Hederskog Joakim831006M21EIK HakarpspojkarnaSwedenYES
49.Berger Xander8068908M21EDer Berger-ClanAustriaYES
50.Gil Eduardo8650854M21ETjalveSpainYES
51.Binder Martin8230184M21ESPORTUNION KlagenfurtAustriaYES
52.Giuliani Luigi1416514M21EPolisportiva BesaneseItalyYES
53.Kisvölcsey Ákos1211212M21EMOM BudapestHungaryYES
54.Miavecz Balázs505244M21EMOM BudapestHungaryYES
55.Bettega Ivano503391M21EG.S. PavioneItalyYES
56.Gaio Aaron1711117M21EG.S. PavioneItalyYES
57.Bettega Fabiano9221196M21EG.S. PavioneItalyYES
58.Bettega Simone2013172M21EG.S. PavioneItalyYES
59.Caraglio Michele1416558M21EAgorossoItalyYES
60.Della Vedova Marco9900033M21EAgorossoItalyYES
61.Barbone Giacomo1006265M21EAgorossoItalyYES
62.Civera Tommaso7000134M21EAgorossoItalyYES
63.Pinna Lorenzo7748749M21EAgorossoItalyYES
64.Haroshka ArtsiomM21EBerestieBelarusYES
65.Ormándi Lázár911002M21EPécsi Vasutas SKHungaryYES
66.Kubelka Stefan8223388M21ELeibnitzer AC -OrienteeringAustriaYES
67.Bernardi Agostino337759M21EOrienteering Tarzo a.s.d.ItalyYES
68.Curzio Samuele236953M21EPolisportiva G.MasiItalyYES
69.Tenani Alessio9790916M21EPolisportiva G.MasiItalyYES
70.Turczer Petr515179M21EKlub vytrvalostnich sportu SumperkCzech RepublicYES
71.Rajnošek Zdeněk515128M21EKlub vytrvalostnich sportu SumperkCzech RepublicYES
72.Tomanek Daniel7200324M21EKlub vytrvalostnich sportu SumperkCzech RepublicYES
73.Piják Ondrej9900077M21EKOBRA BratislavaSlovakiaYES
74.Debertolis Mattia7208144M21EU.S. Primiero A.S.DItalyYES
75.Grava Paride1399495M21EJunior Veneto TeamItalyYES
76.Polster Thomas9600000M21EHSV Spittal/DrauAustriaYES
77.Flasar Jan94188700M21ESK PragaCzech RepublicYES
78.Bukovac Pavol515478M21EFarmaceut BratislavaSlovakiaYES
79.Tamas Bogya7207272M21ECS Unirea Alba IuliaRomaniaYES
80.Čerin Boštjan2050432M21EOK TivoliSlovenia
81.Ruch Remo8131295M21ESwiss O ToursSwitzerlandYES
82.Kubina Filip8656707M21EŠK SandbergSlovakiaYES
83.Pawlak Bartosz8645200M21EPolish Military TeamPolandYES
84.Kowalski Wojciech8640918M21EPolish Military TeamPolandYES
85.Olejnik Michal8640910M21EPolish Military TeamPolandYES
86.Richert Marcin9101161M21EPolish Military TeamPolandYES
87.Podzinski Rafal8640917M21EPolish Military TeamPolandYES
88.Kamaryt Tomas2042527M21EKOS Slavia PlzenCzech RepublicYES
89.Robertson Tim581995M21EKooveeFinlandYES

M35
1.Kolman Miran1411630M35Kamniški orientacijski klubSloveniaYES
2.Logar Erik2107068M35OK AzimutSlovenia
3.Poljanšek Aleš2069848M35OK AzimutSlovenia
4.Kenda Klemen887795M35OK AzimutSlovenia
5.Sedej Matej1413730M35OK AzimutSlovenia
6.Salopek Tihomir500458M35OK AzimutSlovenia
7.Veitsberger Thomas8301082M35OC FürstenfeldAustriaYES
8.Bauman Boris673167M35Mariborski OKSloveniaYES
9.Kölner Blaž7210500M35Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
10.Kremžar Tomaž2103909M35Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
11.Jevševar Bojan2077852M35OK BrežiceSloveniaYES
12.Tóth Attila2087743M35Pannon SuperSonicsHungaryYES
13.Plohn Markus8232328M35HSV-OL Wr.NeustadtAustriaYES
14.Petrovič Dušan1566506M35Orientacijski Klub PolarisSloveniaYES
15.Anderluh Gregor 305954M35Orientacijski Klub PolarisSloveniaYES
16.Cimerman Andrej886218M35Orientacijski Klub PolarisSloveniaYES
17.Rozzi Alessio9131080M35Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSloveniaYES
18.Cech Radovan515094M35KOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
19.Ehl Jiri887901M35KOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
20.Ptacek Ondrej2083358M35KOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
21.Delić Petar7820618M35OK MaksimirCroatiaYES
22.Pavlič Gregor2065880M35SSD-AŠZ GAJAItalyYES
23.Corona Emiliano9200178M35Italia National TeamItalyYES
24.Mikluš Marián8000029M35TJ Rapid BratislavaSlovakiaYES
25.Neuhauser Ingemar771004M35Sportclub MeranItalyYES
26.Furucz Dušan8107101M35Farmaceut BratislavaSlovakiaYES
27.Dudic Marko1418841M35OK Slovenj GradecSloveniaYES
28.Raj Gregor2060387M35OK Slovenj GradecSloveniaYES
29.Sonna Giovanni2009736M35GRUPPO SPORTIVO MONTE GINER A.S.D.ItalyYES
30.Körner Ralph9500000M35OLV LandshutGermanyYES

M40
1.Eržen Boris520504M40Škofjeloški orientacijski klubSlovenia
2.Varnica Tomislav8079783M40OK VihorCroatiaYES
3.Trummer Herfried8140675M40OC FürstenfeldAustriaYES
4.Svoboda Jiří7205040M40OK RoztokyCzech RepublicYES
5.Jedlicka Adam2075620M40OK KameniceCzech RepublicYES
6.Zemla Tomas2084945M40OK KameniceCzech RepublicYES
7.Blazek Petr2051486M40SOS Jindřichův HradecCzech RepublicYES
8.Bosisio Kristian761015M40OK TrzinSloveniaYES
9.Veitsberger Martin8161274M40OJE WapplerAustriaYES
10.Biro Aron45275M40BimahevHungaryYES
11.Degen Klaus8090277M40HSV PinkafeldAustriaYES
12.Stockmayer Michael8220668M40HSV-OL Wr.NeustadtAustriaYES
13.Ocvirk Edi750723M40OK JapeticCroatia
14.Venhauer Bernhard8000038M40OLC Union ViktringAustriaYES
15.Wenzel Hannes9900001M40OLC Union ViktringAustriaYES
16.Milan Pavel443078M40KOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
17.Fink Bernhard1680101M40ASKÖ HenndorfAustriaYES
18.Ferluga Peter2015607M40SSD-AŠZ GAJAItalyYES
19.Hecl Miloš886296M40Klub vytrvalostnich sportu SumperkCzech RepublicYES
20.Růžička Lukáš2051479M40Klub vytrvalostnich sportu SumperkCzech RepublicYES
21.Dongen, Van Michel8001976M40Military Orienteering Team NLNetherlandsYES
22.Larotella Roberto2045689M40ORIENTEERING TRIESTE A.S.D.ItalyYES
23.Koščak Željko700770M40OK MedjimurjeCroatiaYES
24.Tkalec Vladimir504530M40OK MedjimurjeCroatiaYES
25.Šafran Silvio504528M40OK MedjimurjeCroatiaYES

M45
1.Ievstafiev Oleksandr1302717M45Individuals/No clubYES
2.Cherniavsky Sergey7204579M45OC MünchenGermanyYES
3.Čelik Damjan435612M45OK AzimutSlovenia
4.Jazbar Jožko1398949M45OK AzimutSlovenia
5.Gobec Damir585858M45OK VihorCroatiaYES
6.Greff Nicolas8003571M45co amberieuFranceYES
7.Cardineau François1033706M45co amberieuFranceYES
8.Procházka Antonín1955315M45OK KameniceCzech RepublicYES
9.Kustec Stanislav889722M45Mariborski OKSloveniaYES
10.Gavrilov Igor1007956M45Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
11.Pust Tomaž2088287M45Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
12.Mingaleev Albert1009384M45MagnitRussia
13.Srb Alexander8030573M45OJE WapplerAustriaYES
14.Puchegger Stephan8000026M45OJE WapplerAustriaYES
15.Basset Olivier35325M45ASUL Sports NatureFranceYES
16.Iván László7710519M45Pannon SuperSonicsHungaryYES
17.Kalcher Robert1061069M45HSV PinkafeldAustriaYES
18.Klement Gábor2066480M45Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHungaryYES
19.Škarabot Miha7841967M45Orientacijski Klub PolarisSloveniaYES
20.Foški Valter1398948M45Orientacijski Klub PolarisSloveniaYES
21.Marksteiner Martin7777200M45WATAustriaYES
22.Kálmán Péter888335M45Budapesti Egyetemi Atlétikai ClubHungaryYES
23.Jedlicka Michal7208023M45TSM KralovehradeckoCzech RepublicYES
24.Netuka Jan9126M45TSM KralovehradeckoCzech RepublicYES
25.Vandas Ludek9111166M45TSM KralovehradeckoCzech RepublicYES
26.Kunz Martin553435M45BETA URSUS RosiceCzech RepublicYES
27.Folprecht Jaroslav2801014M45KOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
28.Gryc Jan53233M45KOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
29.Huss Arno691225M45SPORTUNION KlagenfurtAustriaYES
30.Thoman Markus7100970M45SPORTUNION KlagenfurtAustriaYES
31.Unegg Franz8260671M45SPORTUNION KlagenfurtAustriaYES
32.Bogensperger Martin7777720M45ASKÖ HenndorfAustriaYES
33.Ebster Sen. Peter7077770M45ASKÖ HenndorfAustriaYES
34.Millar Ivan1707173M45Lagan Valley OrienteersIrelandYES
35.Kaniški Tomislav7001122M45OK MaksimirCroatiaYES
36.Arranz Rodriguez Nicolas1603456M45CORZOSpainYES
37.Radnai Zsolt505228M45Pécsi Vasutas SKHungaryYES
38.Kašpar Jaroslav2069100M45Klub vytrvalostnich sportu SumperkCzech RepublicYES
39.Mátl Pavel515459M45Klub vytrvalostnich sportu SumperkCzech RepublicYES
40.Janů S. Zdeněk886293M45Klub vytrvalostnich sportu SumperkCzech RepublicYES
41.Matoušek Milan2058461M45Klub vytrvalostnich sportu SumperkCzech RepublicYES
42.Kunz Petr52344M45Expres Czech TeamCzech RepublicYES
43.Kunc Robert2073100M45OK TivoliSlovenia
44.Féder str. Medard7201804M45AŠK PezinokSlovakiaYES
45.Gradek Jarosław9202028M45UKS"Traper"ZłocieniecPolandYES
46.Boneccher Fabrizio2028802M45Gronlait Orienteering TeamItalyYES
47.Cipriani Andrea1008247M45Gronlait Orienteering TeamItalyYES
48.Porzycz Janusz9101165M45Polish Military TeamPolandYES

M50
1.Pretnar Janez1652011M50Kamniški orientacijski klubSloveniaYES
2.Niggli Jurg8201167M50O'JuraFranceYES
3.Močnik Silvij1401599M50OK AzimutSlovenia
4.Kacin Vojko406709M50OK AzimutSlovenia
5.Bončina Igor2800010M50OK AzimutSlovenia
6.Gehriger Peter61454M50ol.biel.seelandSwitzerlandYES
7.Steinauer Michael8653006M50ol.biel.seelandSwitzerlandYES
8.Scheikl Gottfried8000097M50OC FürstenfeldAustriaYES
9.Mackenzie Alastair886723M50Darlington OrienteersUnited KingdomYES
10.Riches David7201901M50Darlington OrienteersUnited KingdomYES
11.Batts Phill8630900M50Darlington OrienteersUnited KingdomYES
12.Collomb Denis1033599M50co amberieuFranceYES
13.Röhl Stefan206407M50OLV OstGermanyYES
14.Dalos Attila1396205M50Tipo Orienteering ClubHungaryYES
15.Zavrl Janez1425111M50Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
16.Korelc Andrej2069819M50Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
17.Pietsch Werner2800641M50NF WienAustriaYES
18.Pietsch Wolfgang46416M50NF WienAustriaYES
19.Schwarzenberger Stefan8641466M50LG StettlenSwitzerlandYES
20.Lind RaimoM50Hyvinkään RastiFinlandYES
21.Nokkala JariM50Hyvinkään RastiFinland
22.Giovannini Marco52797M50OK TrzinSloveniaYES
23.Astrade Laurent1444000M50ECHO73 CHAMBERYFranceYES
24.Braendli Martin8041963M50OLG ZürichSwitzerlandYES
25.Kasper Reinhard410315M50HSV PinkafeldAustriaYES
26.Sterba Markus8310831M50Orienteering KlosterneuburgAustriaYES
27.Gruenberger Martin8201066M50Orienteering KlosterneuburgAustriaYES
28.Reisenberger Roland8005468M50Orienteering KlosterneuburgAustriaYES
29.Haajanen Leif7537756M50OK RaseborgFinlandYES
30.Bujdosó István7020217M50Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHungaryYES
31.Zupan Aleš7777808M50Orientacijski Klub PolarisSloveniaYES
32.Smole Dušan232445M50Orientacijski Klub PolarisSloveniaYES
33.Benko Robert889721M50Orientacijski Klub PolarisSloveniaYES
34.Schaffner Martin8630850M50OLK Piz HasiSwitzerlandYES
35.Berner Roland650904M50SSV Hallein-NeualmAustriaYES
36.Ptáček Pavel980377M50BETA URSUS RosiceCzech RepublicYES
37.Richter Detlef6407M50LVB LeipzigGermanyYES
38.Schubert Jürgen7631025M50LVB LeipzigGermanyYES
39.Holec Honza9101183M50SKOB OstravaCzech RepublicYES
40.Pretto Pierantonio7793933M50ASD Erebus Orientamento VicenzaItalyYES
41.Tišljar Ivo2111098M50OK OrionCroatiaYES
42.Maccà Andrea2063269M50Vicenza Orienteering TeamItalyYES
43.Kohlbacher Roland8188882M50ASKÖ HenndorfAustriaYES
44.Dalla Santa Dennis210248M50G.S. PavioneItalyYES
45.Gábor Pataki990801M50Pécsi Vasutas SKHungaryYES
46.Pavlovics Gábor1419841M50Pécsi Vasutas SKHungaryYES
47.Gusel Franz54654M50Naturfreunde Steuerberg OLGAustriaYES
48.Lerchegger Helmut8088088M50Leibnitzer AC -OrienteeringAustriaYES
49.Brambilla Stefano7203667M50CO2ItalyYES
50.Casagrande Enrico2011043M50Orienteering PergineItalyYES
51.De Luisa Marko2032019M50SSD-AŠZ GAJAItalyYES
52.Pizzamus Paolo7823774M50SSD-AŠZ GAJAItalyYES
53.Patini Luca2084600M50Semiperdo Orienteering ManiagoItalyYES
54.Rivetta Andrea2103427M50Semiperdo Orienteering ManiagoItalyYES
55.Beltramba Dario8651370M50Terlaner OrientierungsläuferItalyYES
56.Čopi Simon808474M50Planinsko društvo TolminSloveniaYES
57.Jerman Paolo2084580M50ORIENTEERING TRIESTE A.S.D.ItalyYES
58.Maddalena Stefano8100768M50O-92 Piano di MagadinoSwitzerlandYES

M55
1.Sladič Roman442575M55Škofjeloški orientacijski klubSlovenia
2.Rejec Pavel445663M55OK AzimutSlovenia
3.Tarabocchia Cesare1004266M55OK AzimutSloveniaYES
4.Friessnig Armin46302M55OC FürstenfeldAustriaYES
5.Proske Herwig7771177M55OC FürstenfeldAustriaYES
6.Sacher Martin8000015M55kilroySwitzerlandYES
7.Staff Nils Harald208962M55OL Toten-TrollNorwayYES
8.Cart Andreas438974M55OLC WienerwaldAustriaYES
9.Boyadzhiev Ivan412842M55Mariborski OKSloveniaYES
10.Pernek Vinko406899M55Mariborski OKSloveniaYES
11.Korpas Jaroslav1409878M55Lokomotiva Ingstav BrnoCzech RepublicYES
12.Collins Mark410899M55DartfordUnited KingdomYES
13.Blake Erik2800096M55Yukon Orienteering AssociationCanadaYES
14.Bor Alex1301553M55TitanRussia
15.Koeck Erwin8196153M55HSV-OL Wr.NeustadtAustriaYES
16.Šalamun Miro1411624M55Orientacijski Klub PolarisSloveniaYES
17.Wolfram Arnulf431948M55WATAustriaYES
18.Mayer Horst8021260M55SSV Hallein-NeualmAustriaYES
19.Tanner Helmut9900010M55OLC Union ViktringAustriaYES
20.Billroth Georg1381010M55Der Berger-ClanAustriaYES
21.Nicolis Valentino210392M55ASD Erebus Orientamento VicenzaItalyYES
22.Mandl Robert8077770M55SPORTUNION KlagenfurtAustriaYES
23.Vecellio Mauro2063251M55Vicenza Orienteering TeamItalyYES
24.Merunka Darko7630314M55OK MaksimirCroatiaYES
25.Wälchli Jürg8638584M55ULU`S REISEWELTSwitzerlandYES
26.Aeschlimann Ulu8638588M55ULU`S REISEWELTSwitzerlandYES
27.Pregartner Georg49796M55OLG Deutsch KaltenbrunnAustriaYES
28.Clemente Mauro2013162M55SSD-AŠZ GAJAItalyYES
29.Svensson Per30383M55Finspångs SOKSwedenYES
30.Opetnik Siegfried7009400M55HSV KLAGENFURTAustriaYES
31.Blabla Zdeněk51406M55Expres Czech TeamCzech RepublicYES
32.Scheiber Raimund9499999M55HSV Spittal/DrauAustriaYES
33.Gotthardt Christian9170363M55HSV Spittal/DrauAustriaYES
34.Polster Josef9000006M55HSV Spittal/DrauAustriaYES
35.Borštnik Aleš406885M55OK TivoliSlovenia
36.Niessner Piotr 2057145M55WKS WAWEL KrakówPolandYES

M60
1.Knap Črtomir406852M60OK AzimutSlovenia
2.Lapajne Janko406850M60OK AzimutSlovenia
3.Nelson Charles202151M60OK AzimutSloveniaYES
4.Sedej Vlado1398546M60OK AzimutSlovenia
5.Haugen Erik211912M60Active Travel Norway ASNorwayYES
6.Grøndalen Erik9999008M60Active Travel Norway ASNorwayYES
7.Pedersen Arnfinn7202357M60Active Travel Norway ASNorwayYES
8.Sveen Jan1004372M60Active Travel Norway ASNorwayYES
9.Solbergseter Tor209988M60Active Travel Norway ASNorwayYES
10.Nordvi Kjell Magne330600M60Active Travel Norway ASNorwayYES
11.Leonhardt Kristian8002033M60OC FürstenfeldAustriaYES
12.Friessnig Joachim8133113M60OC FürstenfeldAustriaYES
13.Zonato Stefano9551224M60Lessinia OrienteeringItalyYES
14.Bisang Otti8198881M60Fuersten OK EttingenSwitzerlandYES
15.Kainrath Eugen2535M60HSV PinkafeldAustriaYES
16.Pidner Valentin8061156M60HSV-OL Wr.NeustadtAustriaYES
17.Mayer Ewald8170857M60HSV-OL Wr.NeustadtAustriaYES
18.Ponweiser Franz8014851M60HSV-OL Wr.NeustadtAustriaYES
19.Solovev Mikhail2055122M60KaliningradRussia
20.Movko Sergey2300050M60KaliningradRussia
21.Kóger Gyula1396202M60PVM PécsHungaryYES
22.Kete Ivo2034084M60Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSloveniaYES
23.Čufer Stanko2034098M60Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSlovenia
24.Parnigotto Albertino2013176M60ASD Erebus Orientamento VicenzaItalyYES
25.Dermine Jean8150550M60dauphiné orientationFranceYES
26.Kaeser Peter9201080M60ULU`S REISEWELTSwitzerlandYES
27.Bettega Adriano210235M60G.S. PavioneItalyYES
28.Scherr Bruno1080556M60Naturfreunde Steuerberg OLGAustriaYES
29.Kerényi Dénes8100257M60Hegyisport Szentendre EgyesületHungaryYES
30.Pacor Fulvio253331M60SSD-AŠZ GAJAItalyYES
31.Siega Gianfranco2091671M60SSD-AŠZ GAJAItalyYES
32.Nardi Mauro210775M60Semiperdo Orienteering ManiagoItalyYES
33.Šrámek Jaromír515101M60Klub vytrvalostnich sportu SumperkCzech RepublicYES
34.Ivansson Jan2026120M60Orientierungslaufclub StubaiAustriaYES
35.Johansson Bernt8121054M60Orientierungslaufclub StubaiAustriaYES
36.Alessandro Conci364349M60Orienteering Crea Rossa A.S.D.ItalyYES
37.John Vladimir49500M60Expres Czech TeamCzech RepublicYES
38.Biland Christian8020565M60OLG CORDOBA BASELSwitzerlandYES
39.Tertsunen Ari2080682M60Tuusulan Voima-Veikot ry.FinlandYES

M65
1.Pirman Srečo520501M65Škofjeloški orientacijski klubSlovenia
2.Tomas Babicky8890M65ZOOB RumburkCzech RepublicYES
3.Juan Alain8201053M65SCOM Mendrisio ANCOSwitzerlandYES
4.Bernasconi Giorgio8160751M65SCOM Mendrisio ANCOSwitzerlandYES
5.Malmo Knut Mikal1304036M65Active Travel Norway ASNorwayYES
6.Haug Knut980367M65Active Travel Norway ASNorwayYES
7.Wikstrøm Terje1304029M65Active Travel Norway ASNorwayYES
8.Brox Ola2041752M65Active Travel Norway ASNorwayYES
9.Leso Valerio7201451M65Lessinia OrienteeringItalyYES
10.Frenzel Michael501913M65OLV OstGermanyYES
11.Genderjahn Ludwig2061249M65OLV OstGermanyYES
12.Ziesche Juergen236105M65OLV OstGermanyYES
13.Kremer Christian2048523M65OLV OstGermanyYES
14.Bader Achim7080646M65OLV OstGermanyYES
15.Jaouen Denis1603053M65Quimper orientationFranceYES
16.Jozsef Bugar20722282M65BÖFHungaryYES
17.Pongratz Karl1500115M65HSV PinkafeldAustriaYES
18.Schweifer Erwin8009007M65HSV-OL Wr.NeustadtAustriaYES
19.Germ Wolfgang46242M65Naturfreunde KühnsdorfAustriaYES
20.Fluck István1396250M65PVM PécsHungaryYES
21.Denemarek Oldřich7510216M65BETA URSUS RosiceCzech RepublicYES
22.Prommer Günther2066430M65NF BrücklAustriaYES
23.Caveggion Sergio2063253M65Vicenza Orienteering TeamItalyYES
24.Lukaseder Hubert2033606M65HSV LangenlebarnAustriaYES
25.Hartinger Franz8033011M65Leibnitzer AC -OrienteeringAustriaYES
26.Mayrhofer Robert7530504M65ORIENTEERING INNSBRUCK IMSTAustriaYES
27.Gobbi Gianluca2011050M65Orienteering PergineItalyYES
28.Bernabè Renzo9090849M65Orienteering PergineItalyYES
29.Molnár Gábor1255612M65Hegyisport Szentendre EgyesületHungaryYES
30.Bernardi Silvano201476M65Orienteering Tarzo a.s.d.ItalyYES
31.Parteli Guido9200146M65A.S.D. FONZASOItalyYES

M70
1.Keller Heinz8641480M70ol.biel.seelandSwitzerlandYES
2.Billingsø Leif421511M70Active Travel Norway ASNorwayYES
3.Skjeset Knut1207002M70Active Travel Norway ASNorwayYES
4.Feiring Trond700802M70Active Travel Norway ASNorwayYES
5.Tingvold Hans A.980346M70Active Travel Norway ASNorwayYES
6.Käfer Franz8100448M70OC FürstenfeldAustriaYES
7.Eggli Roland503689M70Fuersten OK EttingenSwitzerlandYES
8.Lind MattiM70Kiimingin UrheilijatFinlandYES
9.Lux Ivan888336M70B-AcesHungaryYES
10.Ziermann Paul1020220M70HSV PinkafeldAustriaYES
11.Benedek Robert7190M70HSV PinkafeldAustriaYES
12.Graf Josef7102M70HSV PinkafeldAustriaYES
13.Grabenhofer Wilhelm427673M70HSV PinkafeldAustriaYES
14.Wyss Franz8636070M70OLregiooltenSwitzerlandYES
15.Venhauer Otto9410819M70OLC Union ViktringAustriaYES
16.Dawson Roy9102785M70GAFANHORIPortugalYES
17.Schaffner Erich8060243M70OLG Cordoba-GebenstorfSwitzerlandYES
18.Bertoldi Harald2073786M70orienteering MezzocoronaItalyYES
19.Vivian Gino2011046M70Orienteering PergineItalyYES
20.Gozzer Giancarlo2800444M70Orienteering Crea Rossa A.S.D.ItalyYES
21.Miniotti Corrado958038M70CRAL TRASPORTI TORINESIItalyYES

W10
1.Kölner Brina2113842W10Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
2.Trunk Neža2069805W10Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
3.Szakal-biro Sara45482W10BimahevHungaryYES
4.Pretto Celeste9900935W10ASD Erebus Orientamento VicenzaItalyYES
5.Čechová Johana49555W10KOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
6.Raj Ema Pika2102038W10OK Slovenj GradecSloveniaYES
7.Raj Lili Ivana2112855W10OK Slovenj GradecSloveniaYES
8.Duda Kornelia9202030W10UKS"Traper"ZłocieniecPolandYES

W12
1.Eržen Nea2052183W12OK AzimutSlovenia
2.Salopek Dorja500475W12OK AzimutSlovenia
3.Obid Neža2107054W12OK AzimutSlovenia
4.Žemlová Barbora52122W12OK KameniceCzech RepublicYES
5.Stracke Amelie443912W12SU Schöckl GrazAustriaYES
6.Aigmüller Camilla8000073W12SU Schöckl GrazAustriaYES
7.Peinsith Tanja443913W12SU Schöckl GrazAustriaYES
8.Kremžar Lucija2103910W12Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
9.Švigelj Zala Mia2069810W12Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
10.Anderluh Ana Maja 235897W12Orientacijski Klub PolarisSloveniaYES
11.Dvořáková Lucie2088166W12BETA URSUS RosiceCzech RepublicYES
12.Mamič Hana445670W12Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSloveniaYES
13.Lozar Zala2056372W12Planinsko Društvo AjdovščinaSloveniaYES
14.Venhauer Laura418499W12OLC Union ViktringAustriaYES
15.Dobrovolna Anna2081351W12KOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
16.Fuchsova Ema2067204W12KOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
17.Douskova Katerina2067211W12KOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
18.Ehlova Martina446326W12KOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
19.Kubanova Tereza7204478W12KOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
20.Hlavacova Lucie232732W12KOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
21.Winkler Annika206393W12SPORTUNION KlagenfurtAustriaYES
22.Rigoni Lucia2117777W12G.S. PavioneItalyYES
23.Simion Elena205736W12G.S. PavioneItalyYES
24.De Luisa Anja2032012W12SSD-AŠZ GAJAItalyYES
25.Henry GaiaW12SSD-AŠZ GAJAItalyYES
26.Rivetta Lisa2067894W12Semiperdo Orienteering ManiagoItalyYES
27.Kunc Mojca2073099W12OK TivoliSlovenia
28.Ferenc Tinka442838W12OK TivoliSlovenia
29.Kula Maja1995097W12KOS BnO SzczecinPolandYES

W14
1.Težak MagdalenaW14OK VihorCroatiaYES
2.Stöger Patricia1402881W14OC FürstenfeldAustriaYES
3.Stern Anna1402885W14OC FürstenfeldAustriaYES
4.Johnson Aileen1402889W14OC FürstenfeldAustriaYES
5.Dalos Réka363496W14Tipo Orienteering ClubHungaryYES
6.Balejová Julie2061855W14OK KameniceCzech RepublicYES
7.Černá Ema2080901W14OK KameniceCzech RepublicYES
8.Švecová Karolína2079493W14OK KameniceCzech RepublicYES
9.De Heij Laura443070W14OK KameniceCzech RepublicYES
10.Pračková Ema7209445W14OK KameniceCzech RepublicYES
11.Jedlickova Kristyna2075621W14OK KameniceCzech RepublicYES
12.Nováková Nina2113491W14OK KameniceCzech RepublicYES
13.Kotenová Barbora2060260W14OK KameniceCzech RepublicYES
14.Čapková Lucie2103294W14OK KameniceCzech RepublicYES
15.Lueger Lena2086567W14SU Schöckl GrazAustriaYES
16.Bisping Marie2103538W14SU Schöckl GrazAustriaYES
17.König Laura8000084W14SU Schöckl GrazAustriaYES
18.Monsberger Teresa2088822W14SU Schöckl GrazAustriaYES
19.Aigmüller Flora8000091W14SU Schöckl GrazAustriaYES
20.Holzer Kerstin2045602W14SU Schöckl GrazAustriaYES
21.Martanova Lea2043610W14Slavia Liberec OrienteeringCzech RepublicYES
22.Blazkova Verca7210128W14SOS Jindřichův HradecCzech RepublicYES
23.Malus Vita1425116W14Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
24.Kavčič Lucija235877W14Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
25.Pust Karin2069847W14Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
26.Chvatilova Johana362000W14TSM KralovehradeckoCzech RepublicYES
27.Petrášová Kateřina2112728W14BETA URSUS RosiceCzech RepublicYES
28.Miková Lenka410323W14KOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
29.Balacova Natalie2083375W14KOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
30.Angermann Anna9007888W14SPORTUNION KlagenfurtAustriaYES
31.Gobber Giulia206425W14G.S. PavioneItalyYES
32.Rigoni Alessia2056725W14G.S. PavioneItalyYES
33.Simion Ester2091685W14G.S. PavioneItalyYES
34.Henry LunaW14SSD-AŠZ GAJAItalyYES
35.Ferluga Nastja2065888W14SSD-AŠZ GAJAItalyYES
36.Baccaro Carlotta2073784W14Semiperdo Orienteering ManiagoItalyYES
37.Resen Giorgia2056701W14Semiperdo Orienteering ManiagoItalyYES
38.Fignon Giulia2099318W14Team Friuli Venezia GiuliaItalyYES
39.Cignini Stella2048128W14Team Friuli Venezia GiuliaItalyYES
40.Pecorari Iris210018W14Team Friuli Venezia GiuliaItalyYES
41.Orosz Viktoria8636780W14Siralyok Se.HungaryYES
42.Ferenc Zala445684W14OK TivoliSlovenia
43.Szczurko Paulina9202025W14UKS"Traper"ZłocieniecPolandYES
44.Urban Aneta8650897W14UKS"Traper"ZłocieniecPolandYES
45.Niessner Pola 8635047W14WKS WAWEL KrakówPolandYES
46.Pułczyńska Hanna 9102675W14WKS WAWEL KrakówPolandYES

W16
1.Tušar Teja2069843W16OK AzimutSlovenia
2.Serženta Seljak Zala435644W16OK AzimutSlovenia
3.Pavlin Paula8231003W16OK VihorCroatiaYES
4.Lengyel Krisztina2088251W16Tipo Orienteering ClubHungaryYES
5.Néda Júlia9411022W16Tipo Orienteering ClubHungaryYES
6.Švecová Anežka2079492W16OK KameniceCzech RepublicYES
7.Winkler Hannah1408137W16SU Schöckl GrazAustriaYES
8.Korb Leana Jete681662W16SU Schöckl GrazAustriaYES
9.Löwenstein Anna1333332W16SU Schöckl GrazAustriaYES
10.Martanova Elin2043603W16Slavia Liberec OrienteeringCzech RepublicYES
11.Blazkova Katka8636796W16SOS Jindřichův HradecCzech RepublicYES
12.Babič Katja7210498W16Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
13.Ravnikar Nika1425106W16Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
14.Kern Tina1425105W16Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
15.Kalcher Marie7020802W16HSV PinkafeldAustriaYES
16.Anderluh Katarina Eva 406896W16Orientacijski Klub PolarisSloveniaYES
17.Škarabot Anja253346W16Orientacijski Klub PolarisSloveniaYES
18.Kálmán Tamara8021105W16Budapesti Egyetemi Atlétikai ClubHungaryYES
19.Vandasova Adela8623000W16TSM KralovehradeckoCzech RepublicYES
20.Thynova Martina7206547W16TSM KralovehradeckoCzech RepublicYES
21.Czakó Boglárka8031118W16MOM BudapestHungaryYES
22.Zempléni Lilla1841194W16MOM BudapestHungaryYES
23.Bogensperger Nilla7707707W16ASKÖ HenndorfAustriaYES
24.Virag Lara Pataki1396265W16Pécsi Vasutas SKHungaryYES
25.Botina Roberta2065889W16SSD-AŠZ GAJAItalyYES
26.Scalzotto Annarita2018538W16Italia National TeamItalyYES
27.Dissette Giulia206419W16Italia National TeamItalyYES
28.Gambini Giulia2103429W16Italia National TeamItalyYES
29.Rigoni Giulia2056725W16Italia National TeamItalyYES
30.Dalfollo Debora2021314W16Italia National TeamItalyYES
31.Miklušová Tamara8434822W16TJ Rapid BratislavaSlovakiaYES
32.Colombo Iris2061242W16Team Friuli Venezia GiuliaItalyYES
33.Busato Francesca2018547W16Junior Veneto TeamItalyYES
34.Takacs Szilvia8020802W16Siralyok Se.HungaryYES
35.Gradek Zuzanna8650896W16UKS"Traper"ZłocieniecPolandYES
36.Przeszłowska Hanna9202026W16UKS"Traper"ZłocieniecPolandYES

W18
1.Poljanšek Nika1398929W18OK AzimutSlovenia
2.Razpet Deja2077602W18OK AzimutSlovenia
3.Scheikl AgnesW18OC FürstenfeldAustriaYES
4.Hajdu Nelli9010622W18Tipo Orienteering ClubHungaryYES
5.Sladek Laura2041774W18SU Schöckl GrazAustriaYES
6.Lueger Anna1250800W18SU Schöckl GrazAustriaYES
7.Standhartinger Magdalena2052080W18SU Schöckl GrazAustriaYES
8.Pogačar Ana Pia1425104W18Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
9.Zavrl Zala9011122W18Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
10.Špringlová Kamila7210403W18Lokomotiva Ingstav BrnoCzech RepublicYES
11.Korpasová Lucie9101707W18Lokomotiva Ingstav BrnoCzech RepublicYES
12.Vilhelmsson Alma8410614W18Falköpings AIK OKSwedenYES
13.Sonesson Alva9439473W18Falköpings AIK OKSwedenYES
14.Hajnal Dorottya9900330W18Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHungaryYES
15.Kálmán Imola8001105W18Tabáni Spartacus Sport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHungaryYES
16.Štrumbelj Lana406801W18Orientacijski Klub PolarisSloveniaYES
17.Johannesson Hanna9812368W18Ronneby OrienteringsklubbSwedenYES
18.Bergander Wilma670428W18Eksjö SOKSwedenYES
19.Höglund Klara7429479W18Eksjö SOKSwedenYES
20.Chiusole Vera9190101W18Eksjö SOKSwedenYES
21.Källvik Leufvén Johanna9004388W18Åmåls OrienteringsklubbSwedenYES
22.Källvik Leufvén Erika9000089W18Åmåls OrienteringsklubbSwedenYES
23.Hjertberg Ebba9000920W18Hestra IFSwedenYES
24.Kleijn Amanda2109106W18Södertälje-Nykvarn OrienteringSwedenYES
25.Blomgren Lovisa8000523W18SOK AnebySwedenYES
26.Sklibova Veronika7203465W18TSM KralovehradeckoCzech RepublicYES
27.Thynova Nikola2032191W18TSM KralovehradeckoCzech RepublicYES
28.Vejrazkova Roza2056270W18TSM KralovehradeckoCzech RepublicYES
29.Matejkova Barbora2075653W18TSM KralovehradeckoCzech RepublicYES
30.Opálková Martina7207019W18BETA URSUS RosiceCzech RepublicYES
31.Berglin Ebba7010812W18OK OrionSwedenYES
32.Envall Isa680329W18IK HakarpspojkarnaSwedenYES
33.Granstedt Sara900718W18IK HakarpspojkarnaSwedenYES
34.Holmqvist Johansson Alma810515W18IK HakarpspojkarnaSwedenYES
35.Rangert Julia991911W18IK HakarpspojkarnaSwedenYES
36.Tišljar Ana2061228W18OK OrionCroatiaYES
37.Hlavacova Anezka515497W18KOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
38.Unegg Anna8090401W18SPORTUNION KlagenfurtAustriaYES
39.Iván Eszter7011218W18MOM BudapestHungaryYES
40.Gárdonyi Csilla8636765W18MOM BudapestHungaryYES
41.Ősz Emese45324W18Alpokalja Szabadidősport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHungaryYES
42.Casagrande Anna2045170W18Orienteering PergineItalyYES
43.De Nardis Caterina2081229W18Italia National TeamItalyYES
44.Selem Alice7204776W18Italia National TeamItalyYES
45.Canova Nicol2084571W18Italia National TeamItalyYES
46.Dallera Caterina2084584W18Italia National TeamItalyYES
47.Patini Arianna2084581W18Team Friuli Venezia GiuliaItalyYES
48.De Colle Elisa2056717W18Junior Veneto TeamItalyYES
49.Mondin Sara1399490W18Junior Veneto TeamItalyYES
50.Ferenc Julija435642W18OK TivoliSlovenia

W20
1.Cerar TinkaraW20Individuals/No club
2.Voltrova Alena7205027W20OK RoztokyCzech RepublicYES
3.Sheshikova Anastasia1600872W20OK KameniceCzech RepublicYES
4.Ravnikar Monika9002007W20Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
5.Korpasová Tereza9101703W20Lokomotiva Ingstav BrnoCzech RepublicYES
6.Axelsson Klara8141114W20EKSJO SOKSwedenYES
7.Kalcher Hannah1399953W20HSV PinkafeldAustriaYES
8.Gassner Jasmina8100399W20Naturfreunde WienAustriaYES
9.Foški Brina1401548W20Orientacijski Klub PolarisSloveniaYES
10.Trummer Rosa8081299W20OLC GrazAustriaYES
11.Jonsson Nordin Lisa7990627W20Skåneslättens OLSwedenYES
12.Fast Sanna519281W20Eksjö SOKSwedenYES
13.Sundblad Fanny9201726W20Eksjö SOKSwedenYES
14.Vetrickova Andrea7205002W20TSM KralovehradeckoCzech RepublicYES
15.Zlamalova Nikola2056287W20TSM KralovehradeckoCzech RepublicYES
16.Kubickova Jana2075609W20TSM KralovehradeckoCzech RepublicYES
17.Malinova Apolena2032162W20TSM KralovehradeckoCzech RepublicYES
18.Berger Anni2010992W20Der Berger-ClanAustriaYES
19.Pataki Réka Dalida7207213W20Pécsi Vasutas SKHungaryYES
20.De Nardis Francesca9091198W20Italia National TeamItalyYES
21.Michelin Emy7204770W20Junior Veneto TeamItalyYES
22.Jerman Michela210059W20ORIENTEERING TRIESTE A.S.D.ItalyYES

W21E
1.Flerin Drevenšek Mojca1404141W21EKamniški orientacijski klubSloveniaYES
2.Zagorc Tina1404145W21EKamniški orientacijski klubSloveniaYES
3.Kmetec Barbara1408132W21EKamniški orientacijski klubSloveniaYES
4.Jeram Nuša2052392W21EOK AzimutSlovenia
5.Bogataj Tajda7487748W21EOK AzimutSlovenia
6.Kadan Ursula8070488W21EOC FürstenfeldAustriaYES
7.Laitinen Salla1401699W21EEspoon AkillesFinlandYES
8.Prochazkova Marie7200333W21EOK KameniceCzech RepublicYES
9.Hlubučková Kristýna7003009W21EOK KameniceCzech RepublicYES
10.Kamererova Valerie428250W21EOK KameniceCzech RepublicYES
11.Nilsson Simkovics Anna9931129W21EOLC WienerwaldAustriaYES
12.Hochuli TamaraW21EOLG PfannenstilSwitzerlandYES
13.Flašker Ajda2036371W21EOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
14.Mantuano Eszter2082338W21ETabáni Spartacus Sport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHungaryYES
15.Gassner Anika8290996W21ENaturfreunde WienAustriaYES
16.Pavić Mirja1403140W21EOK JapeticCroatiaYES
17.Trummer Johanna8060697W21EOLC GrazAustriaYES
18.Hosekova Vanda7200369W21ESlavia ZU ZilinaSlovakiaYES
19.Chaloupska Barbora682365W21ETSM KralovehradeckoCzech RepublicYES
20.Kārkliņa Elīna3198816W21ELatvia NAFLatviaYES
21.Polzer Carina8140496W21ESPORTUNION KlagenfurtAustriaYES
22.Caglio Anna7110194W21EPolisportiva BesaneseItalyYES
23.Sárközy Zsófia7990513W21EMOM BudapestHungaryYES
24.Dalla Santa Chiara210697W21EG.S. PavioneItalyYES
25.Bogya Yana2013499W21EC.S. TranSilva ClujRomaniaYES
26.Giuganino Barbara7202221W21ECO2ItalyYES
27.Lucchetta Jessica2065849W21EOrienteering Tarzo a.s.d.ItalyYES
28.Carluccio Laura502302W21EPolisportiva G.MasiItalyYES
29.Svensson Andrea960996W21EOK TisarenSwedenYES
30.Viola Zagonel9005235W21EU.S. Primiero A.S.DItalyYES
31.Kociánová Lenka330625W21EExpres Czech TeamCzech RepublicYES
32.Kirchlechner Christine801215W21ESportclub MeranItalyYES
33.Troi Verena1399492W21ETerlaner OrientierungsläuferItalyYES
34.Palumbo Martina1392139W21EAD Trento OrienteeringItalyYES
35.Gwozdz Ewa8625543W21EPolish Military TeamPolandYES
36.Wisniewska Hanna8640913W21EPolish Military TeamPolandYES
37.Hornik Aleksandra8645196W21EPolish Military TeamPolandYES
38.Stankiewicz Agata8646294W21EPolish Military TeamPolandYES
39.Guizzardi Michela8644459W21ECUS BOLOGNAItalyYES
40.Pettersson Erica 9505100W21EIFK Göteborg OrienteringSwedenYES

W21B
1.Cherniavsky Inessa2068663W21BOC MünchenGermanyYES
2.Pretnar Tanja1398953W21BKamniški orientacijski klubSloveniaYES
3.Bogataj Nataša2088810W21BOK AzimutSlovenia
4.Obid Maja2127797W21BOK AzimutSlovenia
5.Prezelj Katja349766W21BOK AzimutSlovenia
6.Istenič Maja2127789W21BOK AzimutSlovenia
7.Gantar Damjana2107072W21BOK AzimutSlovenia
8.Boncina Abigael1968213W21BOK AzimutSlovenia
9.Hohl Therese1406385W21Bol.biel.seelandSwitzerlandYES
10.Vogl Karin1700505W21BSV MietrachingGermanyYES
11.Kušt Maja2067893W21BOK VihorCroatiaYES
12.Stipic Bernardica2067883W21BOK VihorCroatiaYES
13.Težak Dora893830W21BOK VihorCroatiaYES
14.Stupalo Vlatka2084417W21BOK VihorCroatiaYES
15.Lovrec Iva893815W21BOK VihorCroatiaYES
16.Aigmüller Martina7200541W21BSU Schöckl GrazAustriaYES
17.Lueger Ingrid2045684W21BSU Schöckl GrazAustriaYES
18.Knauder Viktoria992710W21BSU Schöckl GrazAustriaYES
19.Stojan Petra2069834W21BOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
20.Malus Marta1425113W21BOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
21.Paradiž Petra1425118W21BOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
22.Jurkovič Lucija2069824W21BOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
23.Nagy Krisztina8290376W21BPannon SuperSonicsHungaryYES
24.Jerše Damjana7441139W21BOrientacijski Klub PolarisSloveniaYES
25.Škarabot Alenka445705W21BOrientacijski Klub PolarisSloveniaYES
26.Jandrečić Nola7600000W21BOK JapeticCroatia
27.Nesitka DorisW21BWATAustriaYES
28.Wimmer Doris433024W21BDer Berger-ClanAustriaYES
29.Thoman Kerstin2056422W21BSPORTUNION KlagenfurtAustriaYES
30.Zollner Maria7557777W21BSPORTUNION KlagenfurtAustriaYES
31.Thoman Katharina2068126W21BSPORTUNION KlagenfurtAustriaYES
32.De Santis Barbara2063258W21BVicenza Orienteering TeamItalyYES
33.Hinterhofer Katharina8111131W21BASKÖ HenndorfAustriaYES
34.Brunauer Theresa5387W21BASKÖ HenndorfAustriaYES
35.Zacharias Viktoria416678W21BLeibnitzer AC -OrienteeringAustriaYES
36.Auer Jasmine423962W21BLeibnitzer AC -OrienteeringAustriaYES
37.Ceruka Maija2049484W21BMezmalasLatviaYES
38.Putnina Ruta2006288W21BMezmalasLatviaYES
39.Ceruka Ieva2049505W21BMezmalasLatviaYES
40.Bortolini MonicaW21BOrienteering Tarzo a.s.d.ItalyYES
41.Sinigaglia Antonella2015609W21BSSD-AŠZ GAJAItalyYES
42.De Luisa Veronika2054466W21BSSD-AŠZ GAJAItalyYES
43.Alders-stel Elvin7003513W21BMilitary Orienteering Team NLNetherlandsYES
44.Scheiber Julia9109109W21BHSV Spittal/DrauAustriaYES
45.Puternicka Joanna9870922W21BOrientop WrocławPolandYES
46.Abdelraouf Rehab999000W21BOLV LandshutGermanyYES

W21A
1.Bernik Jerca520523W21AŠkofjeloški orientacijski klubSlovenia
2.Flerin Drevenšek Suzana1404137W21AKamniški orientacijski klubSloveniaYES
3.Tomažin Urša7300413W21AOK AzimutSlovenia
4.Kurz Ingrid1602564W21Aol.biel.seelandSwitzerlandYES
5.Leonhardt Karin1245W21AOC FürstenfeldAustriaYES
6.Pacher Lisa8030494W21ASU Schöckl GrazAustriaYES
7.Renz Angelika1010398W21ASU Schöckl GrazAustriaYES
8.Englmaier Gudrun2045180W21AOLC WienerwaldAustriaYES
9.Wartbichler Gisa7890730W21AHSV-OL Wr.NeustadtAustriaYES
10.Müller Andrea8181188W21AthurgorientaSwitzerlandYES
11.Foški Tajda1205995W21AOrientacijski Klub PolarisSloveniaYES
12.Stromberger Lena631007W21ADer Berger-ClanAustriaYES
13.Berger Marlies7537W21ADer Berger-ClanAustriaYES
14.Zebele Maria502397W21AASD Erebus Orientamento VicenzaItalyYES
15.Negri Federica205641W21APolisportiva BesaneseItalyYES
16.Kézdy Borbála7970817W21AMOM BudapestHungaryYES
17.Coniel Lise9000971W21AClub d'Orientation LorientaisFranceYES
18.Pregartner Gudrun438971W21AOLG Deutsch KaltenbrunnAustriaYES
19.Janů Hana886267W21AKlub vytrvalostnich sportu SumperkCzech RepublicYES
20.Hnilicová Šárka897370W21AKlub vytrvalostnich sportu SumperkCzech RepublicYES
21.Scapin Marta205901W21AA.S.D. Orienteering G. GalileiItalyYES
22.Stachoňová Barbora7906090W21AExpres Czech TeamCzech RepublicYES
23.Beržinská Soňa1985526W21AExpres Czech TeamCzech RepublicYES
24.Kozumplíková Alice981818W21AExpres Czech TeamCzech RepublicYES
25.Bialozytova Tereza8780W21ASK PragaCzech RepublicYES
26.Mazan Aleksandra8650884W21AUKS"Traper"ZłocieniecPolandYES
27.Kotrlová Katarína2102783W21AŠK SandbergSlovakiaYES
28.Marjanović Nikolina504519W21AOK MedjimurjeCroatiaYES
29.Brezinova Marie888629W21AKOS Slavia PlzenCzech RepublicYES
30.Sipina Halper Monika Martina7891004W21AOK JelenCroatiaYES

W35
1.Plavčak Ana2045587W35Škofjeloški orientacijski klubSlovenia
2.Hribar Lidija1404149W35Kamniški orientacijski klubSloveniaYES
3.Žižek Saša406784W35OK AzimutSlovenia
4.Trunk Špela2052361W35Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
5.Hacin Kölner Irena1425110W35Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
6.Zupan Romana1425101W35Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
7.Schneider-Schiess Silvia754121W35LG StettlenSwitzerlandYES
8.Hribar Anica2077785W35OK BrežiceSloveniaYES
9.Lada Nikolett2088241W35BimahevHungaryYES
10.Biro Fruzsina46133W35BimahevHungaryYES
11.Bótor Barbara7897273W35Pannon SuperSonicsHungaryYES
12.Foški Mojca7131068W35Orientacijski Klub PolarisSloveniaYES
13.Bertoldi Helga502289W35orienteering MezzocoronaItalyYES
14.Santarossa Sonia2056704W35Semiperdo Orienteering ManiagoItalyYES
15.Zambiasi Clizia500338W35Semiperdo Orienteering ManiagoItalyYES
16.Míková Lenka7207856W35Klub vytrvalostnich sportu SumperkCzech RepublicYES
17.Raj Nastja2102044W35OK Slovenj GradecSloveniaYES
18.Balažič Petja2112853W35OK Slovenj GradecSloveniaYES
19.Pribaković Borštnik Ana406886W35OK TivoliSlovenia

W40
1.Niggli Daria1390000W40O'JuraFranceYES
2.Martanova Daniela2042502W40Slavia Liberec OrienteeringCzech RepublicYES
3.Blazkova Marketa2067998W40SOS Jindřichův HradecCzech RepublicYES
4.Udovic Metka781126W40OK TrzinSloveniaYES
5.Korpasová Ivana1409879W40Lokomotiva Ingstav BrnoCzech RepublicYES
6.Straube Anne750717W40SV LengefeldGermanyYES
7.Nordin Linda527278W40Eksjö SOKSwedenYES
8.Madarassy Aniko505279W40Budapesti Egyetemi Atlétikai ClubHungaryYES
9.Chvatilova Pavlina9430W40TSM KralovehradeckoCzech Republic
10.Chaloupska Pavlina982334W40TSM KralovehradeckoCzech RepublicYES
11.Rass - Venhauer Andrea46209W40OLC Union ViktringAustriaYES
12.Grycova Petra230679W40KOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
13.Čechová Marcela2061854W40KOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
14.Kubanova Jana7204525W40KOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
15.Milanova Jindriska416110W40KOS Tesla BrnoCzech RepublicYES
16.Sieber Annemarie8677456W40ULU`S REISEWELTSwitzerlandYES
17.Allwinger Judit9997000W40Leibnitzer AC -OrienteeringAustriaYES
18.Sepin Chiara2015603W40SSD-AŠZ GAJAItalyYES
19.Gaion Sara2051670W40ORIENTEERING TRIESTE A.S.D.ItalyYES

W45
1.Pretnar Irma1398945W45Kamniški orientacijski klubSloveniaYES
2.Poljanšek Marjanca2107070W45OK AzimutSlovenia
3.Rejec Marjana445666W45OK AzimutSlovenia
4.Gobec Ivana700021W45OK VihorCroatiaYES
5.Le Verge Hélène2066344W45Quimper orientationFranceYES
6.Tezarek Helga8080473W45OJE WapplerAustriaYES
7.Aschacher Angelika9080469W45HSV-OL Wr.NeustadtAustriaYES
8.Grünberger Christine830906W45Orienteering KlosterneuburgAustriaYES
9.Vandasova Marketa2053570W45TSM KralovehradeckoCzech RepublicYES
10.Kunzová Ivana52346W45BETA URSUS RosiceCzech RepublicYES
11.Kašparová Šárka52295W45Orientační běh OpavaCzech RepublicYES
12.Sibiglia Katiuscia7739913W45ASD Erebus Orientamento VicenzaItalyYES
13.Angermann Barbara7112113W45SPORTUNION KlagenfurtAustriaYES
14.Winkler Barbara1404500W45SPORTUNION KlagenfurtAustriaYES
15.Burian Hana2067297W45MOM BudapestHungaryYES
16.Allwinger Tünde1501000W45Leibnitzer AC -OrienteeringAustriaYES
17.Leonardelli Angela2011061W45Orienteering PergineItalyYES
18.Simonelli Maria Elena300798W45Semiperdo Orienteering ManiagoItalyYES
19.Kuzmin Anka2073799W45Semiperdo Orienteering ManiagoItalyYES
20.Miklušová Dagmar8123457W45TJ Rapid BratislavaSlovakiaYES
21.Furuczova Jela511235W45Farmaceut BratislavaSlovakiaYES
22.Balažič Irena2112859W45OK Slovenj GradecSloveniaYES

W50
1.Staff Vanja208974W50OL Toten-TrollNorwayYES
2.Pacher Gerhild7120364W50SU Schöckl GrazAustriaYES
3.Veitsberger Susi1500668W50OJE WapplerAustriaYES
4.Palme Guni8024868W50Orienteering KlosterneuburgAustriaYES
5.Peřinková Irena331257W50BETA URSUS RosiceCzech RepublicYES
6.Berger Hedi8010368W50Der Berger-ClanAustriaYES
7.Berger Gislind8150966W50Der Berger-ClanAustriaYES
8.Lukácsi Ágnes Erika363465W50Pécsi Vasutas SKHungaryYES
9.Maget Brigitte307642W50OLG Deutsch KaltenbrunnAustriaYES
10.Hechich Marirosa46176W50Semiperdo Orienteering ManiagoItalyYES
11.Meyhoff Petersen Tine8631591W50Herlufsholm DenmarkYES
12.Purrer Johanna8020566W50OLG CORDOBA BASELSwitzerlandYES

W55
1.Egger Keller Barbara8641372W55ol.biel.seelandSwitzerlandYES
2.Cvitković Maja636977W55OK VihorCroatiaYES
3.Giil Turid Ragna1009820W55Active Travel Norway ASNorwayYES
4.Haug Mona Bugge980340W55Active Travel Norway ASNorwayYES
5.Steinlechner Elisabeth49296W55OC FürstenfeldAustriaYES
6.Mackenzie Caroline1008528W55Darlington OrienteersUnited KingdomYES
7.Pietsch Silvia46469W55NF WienAustriaYES
8.Collins Julie220766W55DartfordUnited KingdomYES
9.Schweiger Sabine981932W55Yukon Orienteering AssociationCanadaYES
10.Movko Marina2300540W55KaliningradRussia
11.Haajanen Ulrika7132724W55OK RaseborgFinlandYES
12.Savorgnano Lory Meri2063270W55Vicenza Orienteering TeamItalyYES
13.Virgolini Maria Pia205860W55Polisportiva BesaneseItalyYES
14.Wolf Ursula1394230W55ULU`S REISEWELTSwitzerlandYES
15.Schreiber Hannelore2033536W55HSV LangenlebarnAustriaYES
16.De Monte TizianaW55Gruppo Orientamento CAI XXX Ottobre A.S.D.ItalyYES
17.Wehrli Joli8636804W55Swiss O ToursSwitzerlandYES
18.Guarato Francesca210389W55Arces OKItalyYES

W60
1.Arn Bea570316W60SCOM Mendrisio ANCOSwitzerlandYES
2.Jørandli Margrete9102248W60Active Travel Norway ASNorwayYES
3.Wikstrøm Bente Tangen1304047W60Active Travel Norway ASNorwayYES
4.Leonhardt Gertraud218858W60OC FürstenfeldAustriaYES
5.Batts Lorraine50047W60Darlington OrienteersUnited KingdomYES
6.Procházková Miluše1954721W60OK KameniceCzech RepublicYES
7.Nilsson Gunnel540125W60OLC WienerwaldAustriaYES
8.Margit Jenei4660121W60BÖFHungaryYES
9.Janská Iva219280W60Lokomotiva Ingstav BrnoCzech RepublicYES
10.Oswald Luise1710505W60HSV PinkafeldAustriaYES
11.Soloveva Elena2055111W60KaliningradRussia
12.Lazareva Natalia2055107W60KaliningradRussia
13.Mező Éva1396256W60PVM PécsHungaryYES
14.Mayrhofer Ines7550503W60ORIENTEERING INNSBRUCK IMSTAustriaYES
15.Hoffer Sandra2011062W60Orienteering PergineItalyYES
16.Viliotti Paola1406161W60Orienteering PergineItalyYES
17.Jenövári Gabriella502368W60Hegyisport Szentendre EgyesületHungaryYES
18.Muzsnai Ágota8211055W60Hegyisport Szentendre EgyesületHungaryYES
19.Rajgelj Chiara2065882W60SSD-AŠZ GAJAItalyYES
20.Lorenzet Tazia2121180W60U.S. Primiero A.S.DItalyYES

W65
1.Feiring Liv7002110W65Active Travel Norway ASNorwayYES
2.Billingsø Solveig421512W65Active Travel Norway ASNorwayYES
3.Skjeset Gunvor450005W65Active Travel Norway ASNorwayYES
4.Schandor Gerti230741W65OC FürstenfeldAustriaYES
5.Bader Hilde1863W65OLV OstGermanyYES
6.Kühn Edit1396204W65PVM PécsHungaryYES
7.Venhauer Dietlinde670923W65OLC Union ViktringAustriaYES
8.Dawson Caty9102190W65GAFANHORIPortugalYES
9.Prommer Martha2066435W65NF BrücklAustriaYES
10.Wydenkeller Ruth8653099W65ULU`S REISEWELTSwitzerlandYES
11.Chiettini Cristina210103W65orienteering MezzocoronaItalyYES
12.Abram Annamaria2800158W65Orienteering Crea Rossa A.S.D.ItalyYES
13.Gratton Donatella1009877W65Gruppo Orientamento CAI XXX Ottobre A.S.D.ItalyYES

Beginners
1.Sedej Rok406859BeginnersOK AzimutSlovenia
2.Čibej Barbara435638BeginnersOK AzimutSlovenia
3.Bončina Nizzy422512BeginnersOK AzimutSlovenia
4.Erjavec Andrej442801BeginnersOK AzimutSlovenia
5.Eržen Nika2107055BeginnersOK AzimutSlovenia
6.Kacin RokBeginnersOK AzimutSlovenia
7.Braun Verena BeginnersOC FürstenfeldAustria
8.Brunner Nina1402878BeginnersOC FürstenfeldAustriaYES
9.Zotter Katharina1402880BeginnersOC FürstenfeldAustriaYES
10.Berghofer Theresa335574BeginnersOC FürstenfeldAustriaYES
11.Hudax Tina46250BeginnersOC FürstenfeldAustriaYES
12.Benetti Michele2073804BeginnersLessinia OrienteeringItalyYES
13.Lyon TraceyBeginnersDarlington OrienteersUnited KingdomYES
14.Kundörfer Paula443916BeginnersSU Schöckl GrazAustriaYES
15.Holzer Georg443925BeginnersSU Schöckl GrazAustriaYES
16.Torggler Julian944449BeginnersSU Schöckl GrazAustriaYES
17.Monsberger Eva443921BeginnersSU Schöckl GrazAustriaYES
18.Monsberger Gerald443920BeginnersSU Schöckl GrazAustriaYES
19.Holzer Lorenz20456004BeginnersSU Schöckl GrazAustriaYES
20.Holzer Gertraud443924BeginnersSU Schöckl GrazAustriaYES
21.Holzer Maike2045603BeginnersSU Schöckl GrazAustriaYES
22.Gombač Šuc Elena2113840BeginnersOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
23.Kurinčič Jerca2069798BeginnersOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
24.Zupan Lara1425103BeginnersOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
25.Kavčič Katja2052538BeginnersOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
26.Tóth Ivett339871BeginnersTabáni Spartacus Sport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHungaryYES
27.Völgyesi Beáta502391BeginnersTabáni Spartacus Sport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHungaryYES
28.Vodlan Darja438980BeginnersOrientacijski Klub PolarisSloveniaYES
29.Hierzegger Ute9900007BeginnersWATAustriaYES
30.Hierzegger Herwig2088811BeginnersWATAustriaYES
31.Petrášová Irena980376BeginnersBETA URSUS RosiceCzech RepublicYES
32.Venhauer Alvina418500BeginnersOLC Union ViktringAustriaYES
33.Winkler Nicole9007111BeginnersSPORTUNION KlagenfurtAustriaYES
34.Thoman Johanna2066892BeginnersSPORTUNION KlagenfurtAustriaYES
35.Vabic Gernot1500111BeginnersSPORTUNION KlagenfurtAustriaYES
36.Winkler Franz296388BeginnersSPORTUNION KlagenfurtAustriaYES
37.Zollner Tobias2068123BeginnersSPORTUNION KlagenfurtAustriaYES
38.Carollo Michele2063263BeginnersVicenza Orienteering TeamItalyYES
39.Millar Mandy730073BeginnersLagan Valley OrienteersIrelandYES
40.Hesping Malena332131BeginnersLeibnitzer AC -OrienteeringAustriaYES
41.Pavlič TinaBeginnersSSD-AŠZ GAJAItalyYES
42.Donini Adriana2021319BeginnersSSD-AŠZ GAJAItalyYES
43.Stryk Martin446436BeginnersKlub vytrvalostnich sportu SumperkCzech RepublicYES
44.Růžička Matěj2051494BeginnersKlub vytrvalostnich sportu SumperkCzech RepublicYES
45.Mátl Jáchym2108888BeginnersKlub vytrvalostnich sportu SumperkCzech RepublicYES
46.Míka Ondřej887942BeginnersKlub vytrvalostnich sportu SumperkCzech RepublicYES
47.Ondrejková Daniela52079BeginnersExpres Czech TeamCzech RepublicYES
48.Sossi IlariaBeginnersGruppo Orientamento CAI XXX Ottobre A.S.D.ItalyYES
49.Sturni MargheritaBeginnersORIENTEERING TRIESTE A.S.D.ItalyYES
50.Zacchigna Serena210067BeginnersORIENTEERING TRIESTE A.S.D.ItalyYES
51.Giudici Gabriele349553BeginnersORIENTEERING TRIESTE A.S.D.ItalyYES
52.Margiore Manuela2084606BeginnersORIENTEERING TRIESTE A.S.D.ItalyYES
53.Mancini Margherita2065850BeginnersORIENTEERING TRIESTE A.S.D.ItalyYES
54.Bertoli Fiammetta2065877BeginnersPunto K Orienteering ASDItalyYES

OPEN
1.Jitka Nedvídková5991OPENZOOB RumburkCzech RepublicYES
2.Mayer Catherine887032OPENSCOM Mendrisio ANCOSwitzerlandYES
3.Brugnoli Federica2056087OPENLessinia OrienteeringItalyYES
4.Scardoni Franca2073803OPENLessinia OrienteeringItalyYES
5.Collodet Stefano7790124OPENFriuli MTB & OrienteeringItalyYES
6.Frappa Simone201480OPENFriuli MTB & OrienteeringItalyYES
7.Canal Marta7830731OPENFriuli MTB & OrienteeringItalyYES
8.Marussig Maurizio201492OPENFriuli MTB & OrienteeringItalyYES
9.Mitri Denis423767OPENFriuli MTB & OrienteeringItalyYES
10.Kocsis Fanni307752OPENTipo Orienteering ClubHungaryYES
11.Hajdu Erik2022197OPENTipo Orienteering ClubHungaryYES
12.Dalos Györgyi363496OPENTipo Orienteering ClubHungaryYES
13.Náhlíková Erika51986OPENOK KameniceCzech RepublicYES
14.Zorman Jernej9988877OPENOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
15.Šuc Timotej2113841OPENOrientacijski klub KomendaSloveniaYES
16.Lovrecic Sandi2078975OPENOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
17.Biró Aletta45481OPENBimahevHungaryYES
18.Kalcher Bernadette5902OPENHSV PinkafeldAustriaYES
19.Hentes Ildiko1080705OPENTabáni Spartacus Sport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHungaryYES
20.Vellner Gábor8625620OPENTabáni Spartacus Sport és Környezetvédő EgyesületHungaryYES
21.Delić Ana7830625OPENOK MaksimirCroatiaYES
22.Krizova Zdenka301209OPENSKP Zdar n.S.Czech RepublicYES
23.Kriz Pavel2023807OPENSKP Zdar n.S.Czech RepublicYES
24.Herter László46136OPENHegyisport Szentendre EgyesületHungaryYES
25.Snidero ElenaOPENSSD-AŠZ GAJAItalyYES
26.Pavlič Margareta2065886OPENSSD-AŠZ GAJAItalyYES
27.Pavlič Zdenko2088835OPENSSD-AŠZ GAJAItalyYES
28.Pelessoni Renato211382OPENSSD-AŠZ GAJAItalyYES
29.Poulissen Ronald7003512OPENMilitary Orienteering Team NLNetherlandsYES
30.Blokzijl Jurjen411317OPENMilitary Orienteering Team NLNetherlandsYES
31.Buřt Miroslav2102705OPENExpres Czech TeamCzech RepublicYES
32.Dressler Jan2045244OPENExpres Czech TeamCzech RepublicYES
33.Poldrugo Pierpaolo2063291OPENGruppo Orientamento CAI XXX Ottobre A.S.D.ItalyYES
34.Gratton Donatella1009877OPENGruppo Orientamento CAI XXX Ottobre A.S.D.ItalyYES
35.Mosca Massimo210126OPENGruppo Orientamento CAI XXX Ottobre A.S.D.ItalyYES
36.Predonzani Livio210127OPENGruppo Orientamento CAI XXX Ottobre A.S.D.ItalyYES
37.Tabacsik OrsolyaOPENSiralyok Se.HungaryYES
38.Acs Antal BenceOPENSiralyok Se.HungaryYES
39.Rafael CintiaOPENSiralyok Se.HungaryYES
40.Kovacs Zoltan9940325OPENSiralyok Se.HungaryYES
41.Farkas GergoOPENSiralyok Se.HungaryYES
42.Delise Marina2045654OPENORIENTEERING TRIESTE A.S.D.ItalyYES
43.Margiore Elena349541OPENORIENTEERING TRIESTE A.S.D.ItalyYES
44.Osak Maciej8650895OPENUKS"Traper"ZłocieniecPolandYES
45.Osak Zuzanna9202029OPENUKS"Traper"ZłocieniecPolandYES
46.Grilli Alberto8488388OPENPunto NordItalyYES
47.Madella Remo9200299OPENPunto NordItalyYES
48.Kazus Stanislav2043538OPENAkademik VarnaBulgaria
49.Zoppè Giuliana1006422OPENPanda Orienteering ValsuganaItalyYES
50.Vaccari Franco345969OPENOTIS TriesteItalyYES
51.Degrassi Michela2045657OPENPunto K Orienteering ASDItalyYES
52.Ruini Cristina2009738OPENPunto K Orienteering ASDItalyYES
53.Fabris Fulvio2111088OPENPunto K Orienteering ASDItalyYES
54.Cibin Irene250425OPENPunto K Orienteering ASDItalyYES
55.Sergas Mauro2045578OPENPunto K Orienteering ASDItalyYES
56.Ruini Luca2025403OPENPunto K Orienteering ASDItalyYES
57.Zupin Maddalena2013168OPENPunto K Orienteering ASDItalyYES
58.Rovis PaolaOPENPunto K Orienteering ASDItalyYES
59.Tremul Michael2013223OPENPunto K Orienteering ASDItalyYES
60.Fontanot Luca2041786OPENPunto K Orienteering ASDItalyYES
61.Mosolo Fabrizio2101402OPENFriuli Mtb & Orienteering ASDItalyYES
62.Predan Sonia226467OPENFriuli Mtb & Orienteering ASDItalyYES
63.Deubel Dirk9008000OPENNaturfreunde WienAustriaYES
64.Pettersson Christina 446231OPENSjövalla FKSwedenYES