v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
Madrid Liga SPRINT 5ª carrera (Cerro de los Angeles)->Entries by classes  (number of entries: 151)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid Alquila pinza Observaciones

OPEN AMARILLLO NO FEDERADOS <16 AÑOS
1.Delgado Rodriguez AriadnaOPEN AMARILLLO NO FEDERADOS <16 AÑOSIndividuals/No clubYES X
2.BLANCO Querol SERGIO2111310OPEN AMARILLLO NO FEDERADOS <16 AÑOSIndividuals/No clubYES
3.Merino Sánchez Beatriz2024275OPEN AMARILLLO NO FEDERADOS <16 AÑOSCOLMENARSpain
4.Alvarez Ruiz Paula349466OPEN AMARILLLO NO FEDERADOS <16 AÑOSCLUB NAVALCARNERO ORIENTACIÓNSpainYES
5.Peñalvo Octavio Hugo349475OPEN AMARILLLO NO FEDERADOS <16 AÑOSCLUB NAVALCARNERO ORIENTACIÓNSpainYES
6.Sanchez Gomez Adrian2024242OPEN AMARILLLO NO FEDERADOS <16 AÑOSCLUB NAVALCARNERO ORIENTACIÓNSpainYES
7.Alvarez Ruiz Ivan349469OPEN AMARILLLO NO FEDERADOS <16 AÑOSCLUB NAVALCARNERO ORIENTACIÓNSpainYES
8.Peñalvo Octavio Ivan248391OPEN AMARILLLO NO FEDERADOS <16 AÑOSCLUB NAVALCARNERO ORIENTACIÓNSpainYES
9.Peñalvo Octavio Lucia349472OPEN AMARILLLO NO FEDERADOS <16 AÑOSCLUB NAVALCARNERO ORIENTACIÓNSpainYES
10.Soler García Axel2082744OPEN AMARILLLO NO FEDERADOS <16 AÑOSImperdibleSpain
11.Soler García Anika2057787OPEN AMARILLLO NO FEDERADOS <16 AÑOSImperdibleSpain

M-16
1.Martin De La Cuadra Sergio427435M-16COLMENARSpain
2.Casado Gómez Diego8657351M-16GOCANSpain
3.Zorrilla Olías Gonzalo7208614M-16Club O-Charlies Orienta-T SpainYES
4.Perez Otero Alvaro2057803M-16S.A.D. Tierra TrágameSpainYES
5.Tiron AlexandruM-16CEIP Suarez Somonte, CenicientosSpainYES

F-16
1.Sánchez Sanz Lara2010449F-16COLMENARSpain
2.REYES LÓPEZ PAULA8123455F-16Alabarda-OSpainYES
3.Yllan Ortiz Ana2050377F-16Alabarda-OSpainYES
4.Garrido Contreras Ariadna341168F-16Alabarda-OSpainYES
5.Toledo Navarro Patricia1403169F-16Alabarda-OSpainYES
6.Monseco López Sara1428553F-16Club O-Charlies Orienta-T SpainYES
7.Monseco López Irene2067561F-16Club O-Charlies Orienta-T SpainYES
8.García Bautista Lucía2064067F-16EntreBalizasSpainYES
9.Martínez Otero Claudia2125429F-16CEIP Suarez Somonte, CenicientosSpainYES

M-21
1.Toledano Navarro Alejandro1428565M-21Individuals/No clubYES -
2.Martinez Oliver Luis1403111M-21COLMENARSpain
3.Gomez Estrada Fernando2057828M-21COLMENARSpain

F-21
1.Rojas Jimenez Elena2542590F-21Alabarda-OSpainYES
2.Yllan Ortiz Elena2050375F-21Alabarda-OSpainYES

M-35
1.Hernández Martínez Óscar1420725M-35ORIENTA-GETAFESpainYES -
2.Valverde Viu Jaime2082774M-35ORIENTA-GETAFESpainYES -
3.Herrero Villamañan Jesus Roberto2096977M-35ORIENTA-GETAFESpainYES -
4.Pablos Ramírez Jesus2023688M-35ORIENTA-GETAFESpainYES -
5.de la Losa Merino Sergio1420057M-35ORIENTA-GETAFESpainYES -
6.Lopez Pozuelo Javier2024204M-35COLMENARSpain
7.Higueras Fernandez Juan Antonio2016891M-35COLMENARSpain
8.Del Val De Vicente Rodrigo7207068M-35COLMENARSpain
9.Rodriguez Gallego Carlos2542563M-35COLMENARSpain
10.Vicente Sanchez-MIgallon Manuel8656848M-35COLMENARSpain
11.Couto Rodriguez Jose Angel7003260M-35COLMENARSpain
12.Vázquez Cardós Antonio1415393M-35COLMENARSpain
13.Ruiz Hurtado Adrian2045013M-35Alabarda-OSpainYES
14.Yllan Berrocal Pedro2050376M-35Alabarda-OSpainYES
15.GARNACHO GONZÁLEZ EUSEBIO ANDRÉS8030375M-35Alabarda-OSpainYES
16.Peñalvo Casero Juan Carlos349470M-35CLUB NAVALCARNERO ORIENTACIÓNSpainYES
17.Alvarez Alvarez Juan Jose7210984M-35CLUB NAVALCARNERO ORIENTACIÓNSpainYES
18.Duran Garcia Miguel Angel8665071M-35MalarrutaSpainYES
19.Binder Gert Michael8121111M-35MalarrutaSpainYES
20.Vijande Mateo8200222M-35MalarrutaSpainYES -
21.Herrero Jimenez Sergio2025578M-35C.D.C.E.B.E.SpainYES
22.Shallcross Silván Andrew429549M-35C.D.C.E.B.E.SpainYES
23.Garcia Huertas Felix225586M-35GOCANSpain
24.Reina Laso David7204545M-35GOCANSpain
25.Monseco Montes Roberto2111374M-35Club O-Charlies Orienta-T SpainYES
26.Mesa Paul Richard2020101M-35Universidad de AlicanteSpainYES
27.Robles Pagan Jose Manuel2016875M-35Club SotobosqueSpainYES
28.Rubio Hernandez Ignacio1521977M-35E. D. ALCONSpainYES
29.Ortega De La Rosa Jesús2057862M-35Club Monte El PardoSpainYES
30.Ortega De La Rosa Javier2057642M-35Club Monte El PardoSpainYES
31.García Campos Diego1403334M-35S.A.D. Tierra TrágameSpainYES
32.Pérez López Jaime1403329M-35S.A.D. Tierra TrágameSpainYES
33.Soler Zimbrelo Aitor2057621M-35ImperdibleSpain

F-35
1.Prada Cazorla Ana María2054707F-35ORIENTA-GETAFESpainYES -
2.Jimenez Baena Mercedes2014906F-35Alabarda-OSpainYES
3.Silveira Puertas Rosa2024318F-35Alabarda-OSpainYES
4.Blanco Rebull Ruth2066917F-35IBERIASpainYES
5.Delgado Téllez Mar341473F-35C.D.C.E.B.E.SpainYES
6.Saez Perez Cristina2020297F-35Universidad de AlicanteSpainYES
7.Navarro Ruiperez Carmen2057614F-35ORIENTIJOTESpainYES
8.Olivar Roldan Cristina1403352F-35S.A.D. Tierra TrágameSpainYES
9.García Wolfrum Silvia2057725F-35ImperdibleSpain
10.Lopez Lazaro Mª Angeles2024229F-35Madrid K-Wen OrientacionSpainYES

M-50
1.Maácz Miklós448969M-50COLMENARSpain
2.Garcia Losa Ignacio1403108M-50COLMENARSpain
3.Rojas Aviles Angel1399007M-50Alabarda-OSpainYES
4.Ruiz Fernández Eduardo1302778M-50IBERIASpainYES
5.Calderón Barreiro Sebastián2024335M-50MalarrutaSpainYES
6.Colinas Sala Luis Javier1423410M-50C.D.C.E.B.E.SpainYES
7.Báscones Huertas José Luis8651389M-50C.D.C.E.B.E.SpainYES
8.García Sáez Alberto8651394M-50C.D.C.E.B.E.SpainYES
9.Cobas José Luis9200108M-50C.D.C.E.B.E.SpainYES
10.Castañares Sanchez Desiderio 352102M-50C.D.E Rumbo Madrid SanseSpainYES
11.Zorrilla Manzano Luis Antonio1411665M-50Club O-Charlies Orienta-T SpainYES
12.Alba Paredes José Vicente7209393M-50Club Monte El PardoSpainYES
13.Murua Brasero Miguel Angel225576M-50B.O.M.SpainYES
14.Lopez Lara Antonio7120755M-50Madrid K-Wen OrientacionSpainYES

F-50
1.Berrocal Pariente Alicia2013908F-50COLMENARSpain
2.García Ruiz Ana Isabel2053921F-50C.D.C.E.B.E.SpainYES

M-ELITE
1.López Martín Diego8656855M-ELITECOLMENARSpain
2.Fernandez Casas David9101656M-ELITECOLMENARSpain
3.Oliver Sáez Jesus7207695M-ELITECOLMENARSpain
4.Sánchez Rubal Jesús259966M-ELITECOLMENARSpain
5.Rojas Jimenez David2024321M-ELITEAlabarda-OSpainYES
6.Diaz Alcaide Samuel8141974M-ELITEAlabarda-OSpainYES
7.Cano López Antonio Jesús1403304M-ELITEAlabarda-OSpainYES
8.Sanchez Rodriguez Raul1425711M-ELITECLUB NAVALCARNERO ORIENTACIÓNSpainYES
9.González García Javier1425729M-ELITEMalarrutaSpainYES
10.Rol Rúa Juan Carlos7003167M-ELITEMalarrutaSpainYES
11.Mariscal Ismael1421595M-ELITEC.D.E Rumbo Madrid SanseSpainYES
12.Calle Cruz Angel8657343M-ELITEGOCANSpain
13.Prieto Jimenez Adrian7000555M-ELITEClub O-Charlies Orienta-T SpainYES
14.Alcaide Fernández Agustin1404316M-ELITEClub O-Charlies Orienta-T SpainYES
15.Toledo Navarro Miguel Ángel7203692M-ELITEORIENTIJOTESpainYES
16.Miguel Pellón Jose Luis1403333M-ELITEORIENTESpainYES
17.Combarro Gallego Juan1405902M-ELITES.A.D. Tierra TrágameSpainYES
18.Leiva Cardenas Francisco7207688M-ELITES.A.D. Tierra TrágameSpainYES
19.Miranda Blasco Juan Carlos7000489M-ELITEAPU-OrientacionSpainYES

F-ELITE
1.Pozo Prada Inés2043527F-ELITEORIENTA-GETAFESpainYES -
2.Pérez García Blanca8656852F-ELITECOLMENARSpain
3.Garcia Donday Celia8656849F-ELITECOLMENARSpain
4.Gomez Martinez Susana352113F-ELITECLUB NAVALCARNERO ORIENTACIÓNSpainYES
5.Viqueira Andrea8010761F-ELITEMalarrutaSpainYES -
6.Moreno Gonzalez Maria Eugenia2016907F-ELITEC.D.E Rumbo Madrid SanseSpainYES
7.Alba Isasi María Teresa2016896F-ELITEClub Monte El PardoSpainYES
8.Toledo Navarro Ana Isabel7201354F-ELITEORIENTIJOTESpainYES

OPEN AMARILLO FEDERADOS
1.Combarro Kayikçilar Aral2104736OPEN AMARILLO FEDERADOSS.A.D. Tierra TrágameSpainYES
2.García Olivar Laura2104749OPEN AMARILLO FEDERADOSS.A.D. Tierra TrágameSpainYES

OPEN NARANJA FEDERADOS
1.Herrero Martinez Elena2111325OPEN NARANJA FEDERADOSORIENTA-GETAFESpainYES -
2.Vnuk González Andrés1407458OPEN NARANJA FEDERADOSAlabarda-OSpainYES
3.Lanzas Lopez Fabiola2091974OPEN NARANJA FEDERADOSAlabarda-OSpainYES

OPEN ROJO FEDERADOS
1.Caceres Manuela2129166OPEN ROJO FEDERADOSORIENTA-GETAFESpainYES -
2.Vázquez Cardós Marian1423404OPEN ROJO FEDERADOSCOLMENARSpain
3.Fernandez Castro Jorge2096995OPEN ROJO FEDERADOSAlabarda-OSpainYES
4.Fernandez Cesar1399929OPEN ROJO FEDERADOSC.D.C.E.B.E.SpainYES
5.Garcia Corrochano Vanessa1403323OPEN ROJO FEDERADOSClub O-Charlies Orienta-T SpainYES

OPEN NARANJA NO FEDERADOS
1.Pérez Martín Rafael1399996OPEN NARANJA NO FEDERADOSCOLMENARSpain

OPEN ROJO NO FEDERADOS
1.Rodriguez Gallego RobertoOPEN ROJO NO FEDERADOSIndividuals/No clubYES X
2.Sierra Morón FedericoOPEN ROJO NO FEDERADOSIndividuals/No clubYES X
3.Vidal AlvaroOPEN ROJO NO FEDERADOSIndividuals/No clubYES
4.Pajares Ivan2067554OPEN ROJO NO FEDERADOSIndividuals/No club
5.Ledesma Patino MónicaOPEN ROJO NO FEDERADOSIndividuals/No clubYES
6.Silveira Puertas Antonio8030972OPEN ROJO NO FEDERADOSIndividuals/No clubYES
7.Gonzalez Antequera Javier8655262OPEN ROJO NO FEDERADOSIndividuals/No clubYES
8.Moreno Signes Alberto2129155OPEN ROJO NO FEDERADOSIndividuals/No clubYES
9.Prieto Alonso Luis JavierOPEN ROJO NO FEDERADOSIndividuals/No clubYES X
10.Higueras Esther2016891OPEN ROJO NO FEDERADOSIndividuals/No club -
11.Lopez Martinez Alicia9123455OPEN ROJO NO FEDERADOSAlabarda-OSpainYES
12.Frecentese Lozano Álvaro2016882OPEN ROJO NO FEDERADOSMalarrutaSpainYES
13.Amorós Hoyos Roberto2013913OPEN ROJO NO FEDERADOSMalarrutaSpainYES
14.Alonso Fernández Yaiza María2013917OPEN ROJO NO FEDERADOSMalarrutaSpainYES
15.Falagán Cachafeiro Paula7209371OPEN ROJO NO FEDERADOSC.D.C.E.B.E.SpainYES
16.Di Filippantonio Denis1423416OPEN ROJO NO FEDERADOSC.D.C.E.B.E.SpainYES
17.Alvarez Carmona Miguel Angel1425726OPEN ROJO NO FEDERADOSEscribano Sport TeamSpain

ORGANIZACION
1.del Río de Sande Jesús1470615ORGANIZACIONORIENTA-GETAFESpainYES -
2.Sanchez Montoro Andres2111370ORGANIZACIONORIENTA-GETAFESpainYES -
3.Pozo Ortiz Juan2024359ORGANIZACIONORIENTA-GETAFESpainYES -
4.Gutiérrez Andrés2021480ORGANIZACIONORIENTA-GETAFESpainYES -
5.Troncoso Sanchez Nicolas Joaquin2023677ORGANIZACIONORIENTA-GETAFESpainYES -
6.Arroyo Arroyo Raul2111312ORGANIZACIONORIENTA-GETAFESpainYES -
7.Pascual Raposo Felix1470626ORGANIZACIONORIENTA-GETAFESpainYES -