v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
Madrid Liga SPRINT 5ª carrera (Cerro de los Angeles)->Entries by clubs  (number of entries: 151)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid Alquila pinza Observaciones

Individuals/No club
1.Toledano Navarro Alejandro1428565M-21Individuals/No clubYES -
2.Delgado Rodriguez AriadnaOPEN AMARILLLO NO FEDERADOS <16 AÑOSIndividuals/No clubYES X
3.BLANCO Querol SERGIO2111310OPEN AMARILLLO NO FEDERADOS <16 AÑOSIndividuals/No clubYES
4.Prieto Alonso Luis JavierOPEN ROJO NO FEDERADOSIndividuals/No clubYES X
5.Gonzalez Antequera Javier8655262OPEN ROJO NO FEDERADOSIndividuals/No clubYES
6.Moreno Signes Alberto2129155OPEN ROJO NO FEDERADOSIndividuals/No clubYES
7.Higueras Esther2016891OPEN ROJO NO FEDERADOSIndividuals/No club -
8.Silveira Puertas Antonio8030972OPEN ROJO NO FEDERADOSIndividuals/No clubYES
9.Pajares Ivan2067554OPEN ROJO NO FEDERADOSIndividuals/No club
10.Ledesma Patino MónicaOPEN ROJO NO FEDERADOSIndividuals/No clubYES
11.Rodriguez Gallego RobertoOPEN ROJO NO FEDERADOSIndividuals/No clubYES X
12.Sierra Morón FedericoOPEN ROJO NO FEDERADOSIndividuals/No clubYES X
13.Vidal AlvaroOPEN ROJO NO FEDERADOSIndividuals/No clubYES

Alabarda-O
1.REYES LÓPEZ PAULA8123455F-16Alabarda-OSpainYES
2.Yllan Ortiz Ana2050377F-16Alabarda-OSpainYES
3.Garrido Contreras Ariadna341168F-16Alabarda-OSpainYES
4.Toledo Navarro Patricia1403169F-16Alabarda-OSpainYES
5.Yllan Ortiz Elena2050375F-21Alabarda-OSpainYES
6.Rojas Jimenez Elena2542590F-21Alabarda-OSpainYES
7.Jimenez Baena Mercedes2014906F-35Alabarda-OSpainYES
8.Silveira Puertas Rosa2024318F-35Alabarda-OSpainYES
9.GARNACHO GONZÁLEZ EUSEBIO ANDRÉS8030375M-35Alabarda-OSpainYES
10.Yllan Berrocal Pedro2050376M-35Alabarda-OSpainYES
11.Ruiz Hurtado Adrian2045013M-35Alabarda-OSpainYES
12.Rojas Aviles Angel1399007M-50Alabarda-OSpainYES
13.Rojas Jimenez David2024321M-ELITEAlabarda-OSpainYES
14.Diaz Alcaide Samuel8141974M-ELITEAlabarda-OSpainYES
15.Cano López Antonio Jesús1403304M-ELITEAlabarda-OSpainYES
16.Vnuk González Andrés1407458OPEN NARANJA FEDERADOSAlabarda-OSpainYES
17.Lanzas Lopez Fabiola2091974OPEN NARANJA FEDERADOSAlabarda-OSpainYES
18.Fernandez Castro Jorge2096995OPEN ROJO FEDERADOSAlabarda-OSpainYES
19.Lopez Martinez Alicia9123455OPEN ROJO NO FEDERADOSAlabarda-OSpainYES

APU-Orientacion
1.Miranda Blasco Juan Carlos7000489M-ELITEAPU-OrientacionSpainYES

B.O.M.
1.Murua Brasero Miguel Angel225576M-50B.O.M.SpainYES

C.D.C.E.B.E.
1.Delgado Téllez Mar341473F-35C.D.C.E.B.E.SpainYES
2.García Ruiz Ana Isabel2053921F-50C.D.C.E.B.E.SpainYES
3.Herrero Jimenez Sergio2025578M-35C.D.C.E.B.E.SpainYES
4.Shallcross Silván Andrew429549M-35C.D.C.E.B.E.SpainYES
5.García Sáez Alberto8651394M-50C.D.C.E.B.E.SpainYES
6.Cobas José Luis9200108M-50C.D.C.E.B.E.SpainYES
7.Báscones Huertas José Luis8651389M-50C.D.C.E.B.E.SpainYES
8.Colinas Sala Luis Javier1423410M-50C.D.C.E.B.E.SpainYES
9.Fernandez Cesar1399929OPEN ROJO FEDERADOSC.D.C.E.B.E.SpainYES
10.Di Filippantonio Denis1423416OPEN ROJO NO FEDERADOSC.D.C.E.B.E.SpainYES
11.Falagán Cachafeiro Paula7209371OPEN ROJO NO FEDERADOSC.D.C.E.B.E.SpainYES

C.D.E Rumbo Madrid Sanse
1.Moreno Gonzalez Maria Eugenia2016907F-ELITEC.D.E Rumbo Madrid SanseSpainYES
2.Castañares Sanchez Desiderio 352102M-50C.D.E Rumbo Madrid SanseSpainYES
3.Mariscal Ismael1421595M-ELITEC.D.E Rumbo Madrid SanseSpainYES

CEIP Suarez Somonte, Cenicientos
1.Martínez Otero Claudia2125429F-16CEIP Suarez Somonte, CenicientosSpainYES
2.Tiron AlexandruM-16CEIP Suarez Somonte, CenicientosSpainYES

Club Monte El Pardo
1.Alba Isasi María Teresa2016896F-ELITEClub Monte El PardoSpainYES
2.Ortega De La Rosa Javier2057642M-35Club Monte El PardoSpainYES
3.Ortega De La Rosa Jesús2057862M-35Club Monte El PardoSpainYES
4.Alba Paredes José Vicente7209393M-50Club Monte El PardoSpainYES

CLUB NAVALCARNERO ORIENTACIÓN
1.Gomez Martinez Susana352113F-ELITECLUB NAVALCARNERO ORIENTACIÓNSpainYES
2.Peñalvo Casero Juan Carlos349470M-35CLUB NAVALCARNERO ORIENTACIÓNSpainYES
3.Alvarez Alvarez Juan Jose7210984M-35CLUB NAVALCARNERO ORIENTACIÓNSpainYES
4.Sanchez Rodriguez Raul1425711M-ELITECLUB NAVALCARNERO ORIENTACIÓNSpainYES
5.Peñalvo Octavio Hugo349475OPEN AMARILLLO NO FEDERADOS <16 AÑOSCLUB NAVALCARNERO ORIENTACIÓNSpainYES
6.Alvarez Ruiz Paula349466OPEN AMARILLLO NO FEDERADOS <16 AÑOSCLUB NAVALCARNERO ORIENTACIÓNSpainYES
7.Sanchez Gomez Adrian2024242OPEN AMARILLLO NO FEDERADOS <16 AÑOSCLUB NAVALCARNERO ORIENTACIÓNSpainYES
8.Alvarez Ruiz Ivan349469OPEN AMARILLLO NO FEDERADOS <16 AÑOSCLUB NAVALCARNERO ORIENTACIÓNSpainYES
9.Peñalvo Octavio Ivan248391OPEN AMARILLLO NO FEDERADOS <16 AÑOSCLUB NAVALCARNERO ORIENTACIÓNSpainYES
10.Peñalvo Octavio Lucia349472OPEN AMARILLLO NO FEDERADOS <16 AÑOSCLUB NAVALCARNERO ORIENTACIÓNSpainYES

Club O-Charlies Orienta-T
1.Monseco López Sara1428553F-16Club O-Charlies Orienta-T SpainYES
2.Monseco López Irene2067561F-16Club O-Charlies Orienta-T SpainYES
3.Zorrilla Olías Gonzalo7208614M-16Club O-Charlies Orienta-T SpainYES
4.Monseco Montes Roberto2111374M-35Club O-Charlies Orienta-T SpainYES
5.Zorrilla Manzano Luis Antonio1411665M-50Club O-Charlies Orienta-T SpainYES
6.Prieto Jimenez Adrian7000555M-ELITEClub O-Charlies Orienta-T SpainYES
7.Alcaide Fernández Agustin1404316M-ELITEClub O-Charlies Orienta-T SpainYES
8.Garcia Corrochano Vanessa1403323OPEN ROJO FEDERADOSClub O-Charlies Orienta-T SpainYES

Club Sotobosque
1.Robles Pagan Jose Manuel2016875M-35Club SotobosqueSpainYES

COLMENAR
1.Sánchez Sanz Lara2010449F-16COLMENARSpain
2.Berrocal Pariente Alicia2013908F-50COLMENARSpain
3.Garcia Donday Celia8656849F-ELITECOLMENARSpain
4.Pérez García Blanca8656852F-ELITECOLMENARSpain
5.Martin De La Cuadra Sergio427435M-16COLMENARSpain
6.Gomez Estrada Fernando2057828M-21COLMENARSpain
7.Martinez Oliver Luis1403111M-21COLMENARSpain
8.Lopez Pozuelo Javier2024204M-35COLMENARSpain
9.Higueras Fernandez Juan Antonio2016891M-35COLMENARSpain
10.Del Val De Vicente Rodrigo7207068M-35COLMENARSpain
11.Rodriguez Gallego Carlos2542563M-35COLMENARSpain
12.Vicente Sanchez-MIgallon Manuel8656848M-35COLMENARSpain
13.Vázquez Cardós Antonio1415393M-35COLMENARSpain
14.Couto Rodriguez Jose Angel7003260M-35COLMENARSpain
15.Garcia Losa Ignacio1403108M-50COLMENARSpain
16.Maácz Miklós448969M-50COLMENARSpain
17.Sánchez Rubal Jesús259966M-ELITECOLMENARSpain
18.Oliver Sáez Jesus7207695M-ELITECOLMENARSpain
19.López Martín Diego8656855M-ELITECOLMENARSpain
20.Fernandez Casas David9101656M-ELITECOLMENARSpain
21.Merino Sánchez Beatriz2024275OPEN AMARILLLO NO FEDERADOS <16 AÑOSCOLMENARSpain
22.Pérez Martín Rafael1399996OPEN NARANJA NO FEDERADOSCOLMENARSpain
23.Vázquez Cardós Marian1423404OPEN ROJO FEDERADOSCOLMENARSpain

E. D. ALCON
1.Rubio Hernandez Ignacio1521977M-35E. D. ALCONSpainYES

EntreBalizas
1.García Bautista Lucía2064067F-16EntreBalizasSpainYES

Escribano Sport Team
1.Alvarez Carmona Miguel Angel1425726OPEN ROJO NO FEDERADOSEscribano Sport TeamSpain

GOCAN
1.Casado Gómez Diego8657351M-16GOCANSpain
2.Reina Laso David7204545M-35GOCANSpain
3.Garcia Huertas Felix225586M-35GOCANSpain
4.Calle Cruz Angel8657343M-ELITEGOCANSpain

IBERIA
1.Blanco Rebull Ruth2066917F-35IBERIASpainYES
2.Ruiz Fernández Eduardo1302778M-50IBERIASpainYES

Imperdible
1.García Wolfrum Silvia2057725F-35ImperdibleSpain
2.Soler Zimbrelo Aitor2057621M-35ImperdibleSpain
3.Soler García Anika2057787OPEN AMARILLLO NO FEDERADOS <16 AÑOSImperdibleSpain
4.Soler García Axel2082744OPEN AMARILLLO NO FEDERADOS <16 AÑOSImperdibleSpain

Madrid K-Wen Orientacion
1.Lopez Lazaro Mª Angeles2024229F-35Madrid K-Wen OrientacionSpainYES
2.Lopez Lara Antonio7120755M-50Madrid K-Wen OrientacionSpainYES

Malarruta
1.Viqueira Andrea8010761F-ELITEMalarrutaSpainYES -
2.Binder Gert Michael8121111M-35MalarrutaSpainYES
3.Vijande Mateo8200222M-35MalarrutaSpainYES -
4.Duran Garcia Miguel Angel8665071M-35MalarrutaSpainYES
5.Calderón Barreiro Sebastián2024335M-50MalarrutaSpainYES
6.González García Javier1425729M-ELITEMalarrutaSpainYES
7.Rol Rúa Juan Carlos7003167M-ELITEMalarrutaSpainYES
8.Alonso Fernández Yaiza María2013917OPEN ROJO NO FEDERADOSMalarrutaSpainYES
9.Frecentese Lozano Álvaro2016882OPEN ROJO NO FEDERADOSMalarrutaSpainYES
10.Amorós Hoyos Roberto2013913OPEN ROJO NO FEDERADOSMalarrutaSpainYES

ORIENTA-GETAFE
1.Prada Cazorla Ana María2054707F-35ORIENTA-GETAFESpainYES -
2.Pozo Prada Inés2043527F-ELITEORIENTA-GETAFESpainYES -
3.Valverde Viu Jaime2082774M-35ORIENTA-GETAFESpainYES -
4.Hernández Martínez Óscar1420725M-35ORIENTA-GETAFESpainYES -
5.Herrero Villamañan Jesus Roberto2096977M-35ORIENTA-GETAFESpainYES -
6.Pablos Ramírez Jesus2023688M-35ORIENTA-GETAFESpainYES -
7.de la Losa Merino Sergio1420057M-35ORIENTA-GETAFESpainYES -
8.Herrero Martinez Elena2111325OPEN NARANJA FEDERADOSORIENTA-GETAFESpainYES -
9.Caceres Manuela2129166OPEN ROJO FEDERADOSORIENTA-GETAFESpainYES -
10.del Río de Sande Jesús1470615ORGANIZACIONORIENTA-GETAFESpainYES -
11.Sanchez Montoro Andres2111370ORGANIZACIONORIENTA-GETAFESpainYES -
12.Arroyo Arroyo Raul2111312ORGANIZACIONORIENTA-GETAFESpainYES -
13.Pascual Raposo Felix1470626ORGANIZACIONORIENTA-GETAFESpainYES -
14.Pozo Ortiz Juan2024359ORGANIZACIONORIENTA-GETAFESpainYES -
15.Gutiérrez Andrés2021480ORGANIZACIONORIENTA-GETAFESpainYES -
16.Troncoso Sanchez Nicolas Joaquin2023677ORGANIZACIONORIENTA-GETAFESpainYES -

ORIENTE
1.Miguel Pellón Jose Luis1403333M-ELITEORIENTESpainYES

ORIENTIJOTE
1.Navarro Ruiperez Carmen2057614F-35ORIENTIJOTESpainYES
2.Toledo Navarro Ana Isabel7201354F-ELITEORIENTIJOTESpainYES
3.Toledo Navarro Miguel Ángel7203692M-ELITEORIENTIJOTESpainYES

S.A.D. Tierra Trágame
1.Olivar Roldan Cristina1403352F-35S.A.D. Tierra TrágameSpainYES
2.Perez Otero Alvaro2057803M-16S.A.D. Tierra TrágameSpainYES
3.Pérez López Jaime1403329M-35S.A.D. Tierra TrágameSpainYES
4.García Campos Diego1403334M-35S.A.D. Tierra TrágameSpainYES
5.Combarro Gallego Juan1405902M-ELITES.A.D. Tierra TrágameSpainYES
6.Leiva Cardenas Francisco7207688M-ELITES.A.D. Tierra TrágameSpainYES
7.Combarro Kayikçilar Aral2104736OPEN AMARILLO FEDERADOSS.A.D. Tierra TrágameSpainYES
8.García Olivar Laura2104749OPEN AMARILLO FEDERADOSS.A.D. Tierra TrágameSpainYES

Universidad de Alicante
1.Saez Perez Cristina2020297F-35Universidad de AlicanteSpainYES
2.Mesa Paul Richard2020101M-35Universidad de AlicanteSpainYES