v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
Madrid Liga SPRINT 5ª carrera (Cerro de los Angeles)->Entries by countries  (number of entries: 151)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid Alquila pinza Observaciones
1.BLANCO Querol SERGIO2111310OPEN AMARILLLO NO FEDERADOS <16 AÑOSIndividuals/No clubYES
2.Delgado Rodriguez AriadnaOPEN AMARILLLO NO FEDERADOS <16 AÑOSIndividuals/No clubYES X
3.Toledano Navarro Alejandro1428565M-21Individuals/No clubYES -
4.Sierra Morón FedericoOPEN ROJO NO FEDERADOSIndividuals/No clubYES X
5.Rodriguez Gallego RobertoOPEN ROJO NO FEDERADOSIndividuals/No clubYES X
6.Higueras Esther2016891OPEN ROJO NO FEDERADOSIndividuals/No club -
7.Ledesma Patino MónicaOPEN ROJO NO FEDERADOSIndividuals/No clubYES
8.Silveira Puertas Antonio8030972OPEN ROJO NO FEDERADOSIndividuals/No clubYES
9.Pajares Ivan2067554OPEN ROJO NO FEDERADOSIndividuals/No club
10.Vidal AlvaroOPEN ROJO NO FEDERADOSIndividuals/No clubYES
11.Gonzalez Antequera Javier8655262OPEN ROJO NO FEDERADOSIndividuals/No clubYES
12.Moreno Signes Alberto2129155OPEN ROJO NO FEDERADOSIndividuals/No clubYES
13.Prieto Alonso Luis JavierOPEN ROJO NO FEDERADOSIndividuals/No clubYES X

Spain
1.Herrero Villamañan Jesus Roberto2096977M-35ORIENTA-GETAFESpainYES -
2.de la Losa Merino Sergio1420057M-35ORIENTA-GETAFESpainYES -
3.Pablos Ramírez Jesus2023688M-35ORIENTA-GETAFESpainYES -
4.Valverde Viu Jaime2082774M-35ORIENTA-GETAFESpainYES -
5.Hernández Martínez Óscar1420725M-35ORIENTA-GETAFESpainYES -
6.Prada Cazorla Ana María2054707F-35ORIENTA-GETAFESpainYES -
7.Pozo Prada Inés2043527F-ELITEORIENTA-GETAFESpainYES -
8.Herrero Martinez Elena2111325OPEN NARANJA FEDERADOSORIENTA-GETAFESpainYES -
9.Caceres Manuela2129166OPEN ROJO FEDERADOSORIENTA-GETAFESpainYES -
10.Pozo Ortiz Juan2024359ORGANIZACIONORIENTA-GETAFESpainYES -
11.Arroyo Arroyo Raul2111312ORGANIZACIONORIENTA-GETAFESpainYES -
12.del Río de Sande Jesús1470615ORGANIZACIONORIENTA-GETAFESpainYES -
13.Gutiérrez Andrés2021480ORGANIZACIONORIENTA-GETAFESpainYES -
14.Pascual Raposo Felix1470626ORGANIZACIONORIENTA-GETAFESpainYES -
15.Sanchez Montoro Andres2111370ORGANIZACIONORIENTA-GETAFESpainYES -
16.Troncoso Sanchez Nicolas Joaquin2023677ORGANIZACIONORIENTA-GETAFESpainYES -
17.Merino Sánchez Beatriz2024275OPEN AMARILLLO NO FEDERADOS <16 AÑOSCOLMENARSpain
18.Martin De La Cuadra Sergio427435M-16COLMENARSpain
19.Sánchez Sanz Lara2010449F-16COLMENARSpain
20.Martinez Oliver Luis1403111M-21COLMENARSpain
21.Gomez Estrada Fernando2057828M-21COLMENARSpain
22.Del Val De Vicente Rodrigo7207068M-35COLMENARSpain
23.Vázquez Cardós Antonio1415393M-35COLMENARSpain
24.Vicente Sanchez-MIgallon Manuel8656848M-35COLMENARSpain
25.Higueras Fernandez Juan Antonio2016891M-35COLMENARSpain
26.Rodriguez Gallego Carlos2542563M-35COLMENARSpain
27.Couto Rodriguez Jose Angel7003260M-35COLMENARSpain
28.Lopez Pozuelo Javier2024204M-35COLMENARSpain
29.Maácz Miklós448969M-50COLMENARSpain
30.Garcia Losa Ignacio1403108M-50COLMENARSpain
31.Berrocal Pariente Alicia2013908F-50COLMENARSpain
32.Oliver Sáez Jesus7207695M-ELITECOLMENARSpain
33.Sánchez Rubal Jesús259966M-ELITECOLMENARSpain
34.Fernandez Casas David9101656M-ELITECOLMENARSpain
35.López Martín Diego8656855M-ELITECOLMENARSpain
36.Pérez García Blanca8656852F-ELITECOLMENARSpain
37.Garcia Donday Celia8656849F-ELITECOLMENARSpain
38.Vázquez Cardós Marian1423404OPEN ROJO FEDERADOSCOLMENARSpain
39.Pérez Martín Rafael1399996OPEN NARANJA NO FEDERADOSCOLMENARSpain
40.Garrido Contreras Ariadna341168F-16Alabarda-OSpainYES
41.Toledo Navarro Patricia1403169F-16Alabarda-OSpainYES
42.REYES LÓPEZ PAULA8123455F-16Alabarda-OSpainYES
43.Yllan Ortiz Ana2050377F-16Alabarda-OSpainYES
44.Yllan Ortiz Elena2050375F-21Alabarda-OSpainYES
45.Rojas Jimenez Elena2542590F-21Alabarda-OSpainYES
46.Ruiz Hurtado Adrian2045013M-35Alabarda-OSpainYES
47.Yllan Berrocal Pedro2050376M-35Alabarda-OSpainYES
48.GARNACHO GONZÁLEZ EUSEBIO ANDRÉS8030375M-35Alabarda-OSpainYES
49.Silveira Puertas Rosa2024318F-35Alabarda-OSpainYES
50.Jimenez Baena Mercedes2014906F-35Alabarda-OSpainYES
51.Rojas Aviles Angel1399007M-50Alabarda-OSpainYES
52.Rojas Jimenez David2024321M-ELITEAlabarda-OSpainYES
53.Cano López Antonio Jesús1403304M-ELITEAlabarda-OSpainYES
54.Diaz Alcaide Samuel8141974M-ELITEAlabarda-OSpainYES
55.Lanzas Lopez Fabiola2091974OPEN NARANJA FEDERADOSAlabarda-OSpainYES
56.Vnuk González Andrés1407458OPEN NARANJA FEDERADOSAlabarda-OSpainYES
57.Fernandez Castro Jorge2096995OPEN ROJO FEDERADOSAlabarda-OSpainYES
58.Lopez Martinez Alicia9123455OPEN ROJO NO FEDERADOSAlabarda-OSpainYES
59.Blanco Rebull Ruth2066917F-35IBERIASpainYES
60.Ruiz Fernández Eduardo1302778M-50IBERIASpainYES
61.Peñalvo Octavio Lucia349472OPEN AMARILLLO NO FEDERADOS <16 AÑOSCLUB NAVALCARNERO ORIENTACIÓNSpainYES
62.Peñalvo Octavio Ivan248391OPEN AMARILLLO NO FEDERADOS <16 AÑOSCLUB NAVALCARNERO ORIENTACIÓNSpainYES
63.Peñalvo Octavio Hugo349475OPEN AMARILLLO NO FEDERADOS <16 AÑOSCLUB NAVALCARNERO ORIENTACIÓNSpainYES
64.Alvarez Ruiz Ivan349469OPEN AMARILLLO NO FEDERADOS <16 AÑOSCLUB NAVALCARNERO ORIENTACIÓNSpainYES
65.Alvarez Ruiz Paula349466OPEN AMARILLLO NO FEDERADOS <16 AÑOSCLUB NAVALCARNERO ORIENTACIÓNSpainYES
66.Sanchez Gomez Adrian2024242OPEN AMARILLLO NO FEDERADOS <16 AÑOSCLUB NAVALCARNERO ORIENTACIÓNSpainYES
67.Alvarez Alvarez Juan Jose7210984M-35CLUB NAVALCARNERO ORIENTACIÓNSpainYES
68.Peñalvo Casero Juan Carlos349470M-35CLUB NAVALCARNERO ORIENTACIÓNSpainYES
69.Sanchez Rodriguez Raul1425711M-ELITECLUB NAVALCARNERO ORIENTACIÓNSpainYES
70.Gomez Martinez Susana352113F-ELITECLUB NAVALCARNERO ORIENTACIÓNSpainYES
71.Duran Garcia Miguel Angel8665071M-35MalarrutaSpainYES
72.Binder Gert Michael8121111M-35MalarrutaSpainYES
73.Vijande Mateo8200222M-35MalarrutaSpainYES -
74.Calderón Barreiro Sebastián2024335M-50MalarrutaSpainYES
75.Rol Rúa Juan Carlos7003167M-ELITEMalarrutaSpainYES
76.González García Javier1425729M-ELITEMalarrutaSpainYES
77.Viqueira Andrea8010761F-ELITEMalarrutaSpainYES -
78.Alonso Fernández Yaiza María2013917OPEN ROJO NO FEDERADOSMalarrutaSpainYES
79.Amorós Hoyos Roberto2013913OPEN ROJO NO FEDERADOSMalarrutaSpainYES
80.Frecentese Lozano Álvaro2016882OPEN ROJO NO FEDERADOSMalarrutaSpainYES
81.Shallcross Silván Andrew429549M-35C.D.C.E.B.E.SpainYES
82.Herrero Jimenez Sergio2025578M-35C.D.C.E.B.E.SpainYES
83.Delgado Téllez Mar341473F-35C.D.C.E.B.E.SpainYES
84.Báscones Huertas José Luis8651389M-50C.D.C.E.B.E.SpainYES
85.Cobas José Luis9200108M-50C.D.C.E.B.E.SpainYES
86.García Sáez Alberto8651394M-50C.D.C.E.B.E.SpainYES
87.Colinas Sala Luis Javier1423410M-50C.D.C.E.B.E.SpainYES
88.García Ruiz Ana Isabel2053921F-50C.D.C.E.B.E.SpainYES
89.Fernandez Cesar1399929OPEN ROJO FEDERADOSC.D.C.E.B.E.SpainYES
90.Di Filippantonio Denis1423416OPEN ROJO NO FEDERADOSC.D.C.E.B.E.SpainYES
91.Falagán Cachafeiro Paula7209371OPEN ROJO NO FEDERADOSC.D.C.E.B.E.SpainYES
92.Castañares Sanchez Desiderio 352102M-50C.D.E Rumbo Madrid SanseSpainYES
93.Mariscal Ismael1421595M-ELITEC.D.E Rumbo Madrid SanseSpainYES
94.Moreno Gonzalez Maria Eugenia2016907F-ELITEC.D.E Rumbo Madrid SanseSpainYES
95.Casado Gómez Diego8657351M-16GOCANSpain
96.Reina Laso David7204545M-35GOCANSpain
97.Garcia Huertas Felix225586M-35GOCANSpain
98.Calle Cruz Angel8657343M-ELITEGOCANSpain
99.Zorrilla Olías Gonzalo7208614M-16Club O-Charlies Orienta-T SpainYES
100.Monseco López Irene2067561F-16Club O-Charlies Orienta-T SpainYES
101.Monseco López Sara1428553F-16Club O-Charlies Orienta-T SpainYES
102.Monseco Montes Roberto2111374M-35Club O-Charlies Orienta-T SpainYES
103.Zorrilla Manzano Luis Antonio1411665M-50Club O-Charlies Orienta-T SpainYES
104.Alcaide Fernández Agustin1404316M-ELITEClub O-Charlies Orienta-T SpainYES
105.Prieto Jimenez Adrian7000555M-ELITEClub O-Charlies Orienta-T SpainYES
106.Garcia Corrochano Vanessa1403323OPEN ROJO FEDERADOSClub O-Charlies Orienta-T SpainYES
107.Mesa Paul Richard2020101M-35Universidad de AlicanteSpainYES
108.Saez Perez Cristina2020297F-35Universidad de AlicanteSpainYES
109.Robles Pagan Jose Manuel2016875M-35Club SotobosqueSpainYES
110.García Bautista Lucía2064067F-16EntreBalizasSpainYES
111.Rubio Hernandez Ignacio1521977M-35E. D. ALCONSpainYES
112.Ortega De La Rosa Jesús2057862M-35Club Monte El PardoSpainYES
113.Ortega De La Rosa Javier2057642M-35Club Monte El PardoSpainYES
114.Alba Paredes José Vicente7209393M-50Club Monte El PardoSpainYES
115.Alba Isasi María Teresa2016896F-ELITEClub Monte El PardoSpainYES
116.Navarro Ruiperez Carmen2057614F-35ORIENTIJOTESpainYES
117.Toledo Navarro Miguel Ángel7203692M-ELITEORIENTIJOTESpainYES
118.Toledo Navarro Ana Isabel7201354F-ELITEORIENTIJOTESpainYES
119.Miguel Pellón Jose Luis1403333M-ELITEORIENTESpainYES
120.Murua Brasero Miguel Angel225576M-50B.O.M.SpainYES
121.Perez Otero Alvaro2057803M-16S.A.D. Tierra TrágameSpainYES
122.Pérez López Jaime1403329M-35S.A.D. Tierra TrágameSpainYES
123.García Campos Diego1403334M-35S.A.D. Tierra TrágameSpainYES
124.Olivar Roldan Cristina1403352F-35S.A.D. Tierra TrágameSpainYES
125.Leiva Cardenas Francisco7207688M-ELITES.A.D. Tierra TrágameSpainYES
126.Combarro Gallego Juan1405902M-ELITES.A.D. Tierra TrágameSpainYES
127.Combarro Kayikçilar Aral2104736OPEN AMARILLO FEDERADOSS.A.D. Tierra TrágameSpainYES
128.García Olivar Laura2104749OPEN AMARILLO FEDERADOSS.A.D. Tierra TrágameSpainYES
129.Soler García Anika2057787OPEN AMARILLLO NO FEDERADOS <16 AÑOSImperdibleSpain
130.Soler García Axel2082744OPEN AMARILLLO NO FEDERADOS <16 AÑOSImperdibleSpain
131.Soler Zimbrelo Aitor2057621M-35ImperdibleSpain
132.García Wolfrum Silvia2057725F-35ImperdibleSpain
133.Lopez Lazaro Mª Angeles2024229F-35Madrid K-Wen OrientacionSpainYES
134.Lopez Lara Antonio7120755M-50Madrid K-Wen OrientacionSpainYES
135.Tiron AlexandruM-16CEIP Suarez Somonte, CenicientosSpainYES
136.Martínez Otero Claudia2125429F-16CEIP Suarez Somonte, CenicientosSpainYES
137.Miranda Blasco Juan Carlos7000489M-ELITEAPU-OrientacionSpainYES
138.Alvarez Carmona Miguel Angel1425726OPEN ROJO NO FEDERADOSEscribano Sport TeamSpain