v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
Offene Münchner Hochschulmeisterschaften und 3. Munich O-Cup 2019->Entries by classes  (number of entries: 39)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid

Bahn A - Lang
1.Pillon Floriane1411909Bahn A - LangIndividuals/No club
2.Anishchenko EvgenyBahn A - LangIndividuals/No club
3.Lehmann Mark8223332Bahn A - LangIndividuals/No club
4.Angelov IvanBahn A - LangIndividuals/No club
5.Dinner Juerg8636073Bahn A - LangIndividuals/No club
6.Neumüller Alex7209675Bahn A - LangOLG RegensburgGermany
7.Mardones Diego7997396Bahn A - LangClub de Orientacion PrismaventuraChile
8.Despetovic Tihomir8657246Bahn A - LangOC MünchenGermany
9.Herashchenko Dianora2091745Bahn A - LangOC MünchenGermany
10.Manoilova Olga235848Bahn A - LangOC MünchenGermany
11.Kupriyanov Alexey8646232Bahn A - LangOC MünchenGermany
12.Natho Ronny661177Bahn A - LangOC MünchenGermany
13.Garus Rainer8320666Bahn A - LangOC MünchenGermany
14.Doyscher Dominik2107009Bahn A - LangOC MünchenGermany
15.Danninger Tobias7898789Bahn A - LangOC MünchenGermany
16.Cherniavsky Sergey8303014Bahn A - LangOC MünchenGermany
17.Körner Ralph8099000Bahn A - LangOLV LandshutGermany
18.Voskamp Eckart8220366Bahn A - LangOLV LandshutGermany
19.Hartmann Dirk8114116Bahn A - LangSV MietrachingGermany
20.Mairhofer Petra8020675Bahn A - LangOL KufsteinAustria
21.Wechselberger Johannes8030156Bahn A - LangOL KufsteinAustria
22.Johansson Bernt8121054Bahn A - LangOrientierungslaufclub StubaiAustria
23.Ivansson Jan8111122Bahn A - LangOrientierungslaufclub StubaiAustria
24.Gleirscher Nadine8200118Bahn A - LangOrientierungslaufclub StubaiAustria
25.Ehrl Blandine8201026Bahn A - LangOL ForsternGermany
26.Berger Shankara Isha8060609Bahn A - LangGundelfinger TurnerschaftGermany

Bahn B - Mittel
1.Trotter Guido7130313Bahn B - MittelIndividuals/No club
2.Natho Yara2084429Bahn B - MittelOC MünchenGermany
3.Natho Leonie2061245Bahn B - MittelOC MünchenGermany
4.Danninger Bastian8333838Bahn B - MittelOC MünchenGermany
5.Glanz Werner1859Bahn B - MittelOLV LandshutGermany
6.Vogel Gabriele2130083Bahn B - MittelOLV LandshutGermany
7.Stieler Patric410062Bahn B - MittelSC Königstein Germany
8.Ebert Josephine1982725Bahn B - MittelTSV JetzendorfGermany
9.Ebert Roger2048520Bahn B - MittelTSV JetzendorfGermany

Bahn C - Kurz und Leicht
1.Mardones SimonBahn C - Kurz und LeichtClub de Orientacion PrismaventuraChile
2.Ebert James422695Bahn C - Kurz und LeichtTSV JetzendorfGermany

Hochschulmeisterschaft - Herren
1.Isele David2079400Hochschulmeisterschaft - HerrenLützkendorf_OLGermany

Hochschulmeisterschaft - Damen
1.Simeonova Mira8300991Hochschulmeisterschaft - DamenOC MünchenGermany