v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
Brač orienteering championship->Entries by classes  (number of entries: 68)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid

M65
1.Mesić Ivica2132997M65OK VihorCroatia
2.Kocbach Ladislav351353M65Bergens TFNorway
3.Belaj Željko232288M65OK BjelovarCroatia
4.Mishli Yuval2071039M65Modiin O clubIsrael
5.Venhauer Otto8190841M65OLC Union ViktringAustria

W65
1.Horvat BiserkaW65OK VihorCroatia
2.Franc Vera2109704W65OK KapelaCroatia
3.Kocbach Bjoerg8111646W65Bergens TFNorway
4.Venhauer Dietlinde8291044W65OLC Union ViktringAustria

M55
1.Gobec Karlo7212123M55OK VihorCroatia
2.Sladič Roman442575M55Škofjeloški orientacijski klubSlovenia
3.Horvat Saša7040662M55OK MaksimirCroatia
4.Smirthwaite Steve8657442M55MoravianUnited Kingdom
5.Addis Ian8654209M55MoravianUnited Kingdom
6.Zeiner-Gundersen Richard8191158M55Aker Brygge OrienteringsklubbNorway

W55
1.Smirthwaite Penelope236263W55MoravianUnited Kingdom
2.Justad Raaen Trine Marit8200490W55Aker Brygge OrienteringsklubbNorway
3.Mishli Lisa2071083W55Modiin O clubIsrael

M45
1.Horjan Zdenko893833M45OK VihorCroatia
2.Eržen Boris520504M45Škofjeloški orientacijski klubSlovenia
3.Vukelić Bojan300743M45OK MaksimirCroatia
4.Eschlboeck Rainer8303040M45Naturfreunde LinzAustria
5.Schmiedeberg Nils8663316M45LG OstGermany
6.Jeřábek Petr8439M45OK JISKRA NOVÝ BORCzech Republic

W45
1.Punek Gobec Neda8667809W45OK VihorCroatia
2.Horvat Mirjana888973W45OK MaksimirCroatia
3.Kraintz Evelyn7672905W45OK MaksimirCroatia
4.Kabalin Borenić Višnja7680305W45OK MaksimirCroatia
5.Eschlboeck Gudrun8445522W45Naturfreunde LinzAustria

M35
1.Bublić Ivan7211185M35OK KapelaCroatia
2.Vodopija Goran2087742M35OK KapelaCroatia
3.Van De Riet Gerrit8160756M35OK MaksimirCroatia

W35
1.Stipić Bernardica2067883W35OK VihorCroatia
2.Kušt Maja2067893W35OK VihorCroatia
3.Glagolić Saša2113384W35OK KapelaCroatia
4.Plavčak Ana2045587W35Škofjeloški orientacijski klubSlovenia
5.Cini Fabiana7061277W35OK MaksimirCroatia
6.Van De Riet Dunja8220267W35OK MaksimirCroatia
7.Jakšić Mirka1261971W35OK MaksimirCroatia
8.Jeřábková Tereza8438W35OK JISKRA NOVÝ BORCzech Republic

M21B
1.Dervišević DraženM21BOK VihorCroatia
2.Mesic Matija1426067M21BOK VihorCroatia
3.Delimar Domagoj7300541M21BOK KapelaCroatia

W21B
1.Sem AnitaW21BIndividuals/No club
2.Bergant Vidaković Sandra2105097W21BOK KapelaCroatia
3.Krahenbuhl Kyra251688W21BOK MaksimirCroatia
4.Držaić Doroteja7190889W21BOK MaksimirCroatia

M21A
1.Piltaver Jaka1398941M21AOK BrežiceSlovenia
2.Kirin Dominik8333335M21AOK JapeticCroatia
3.Horvat Lobel7910421M21AOK MaksimirCroatia

W21A
1.Gantar Lara2077619W21AOK AzimutSlovenia
2.Tišljar Ana8050200W21AOK OrionCroatia

M20
1.Gobec Timo Vilim7212119M20OK VihorCroatia
2.Štambuk Andro Vladimir7041999M20OK Ivan MerzCroatia

W18
1.Jeřábková Nina1333269W18OK JISKRA NOVÝ BORCzech Republic

M16
1.Vukelić Juraj406735M16OK MaksimirCroatia

W16
1.Vukelić Dora2061276W16OK MaksimirCroatia

M14
1.Strmečki Vibor1422007M14OK MaksimirCroatia

W14
1.Gobec Kimi Maria893805W14OK VihorCroatia
2.Vidaković Majda2113348W14OK KapelaCroatia

M12
1.Anadolac Adam422981M12OK Ivan MerzCroatia

W12
1.Ogorelec Anja Vita2123983W12OK KapelaCroatia

OPEN
1.Mesić MašaOPENOK VihorCroatia
2.Anadolac Filip422982OPENOK Ivan MerzCroatia
3.Schmiedeberg Anke6006OPENLG OstGermany

BEGINNERS
1.Eržen Plavčak Izabela980592BEGINNERSŠkofjeloški orientacijski klubSlovenia
2.Velimirović Vittoria210125BEGINNERSOK MaksimirCroatia
3.Velimirović Beatrice210120BEGINNERSOK MaksimirCroatia