v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
Brač orienteering championship->Entries by countries  (number of entries: 56)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid

Austria
1.Eschlboeck Rainer8303040M45Naturfreunde LinzAustria
2.Eschlboeck Gudrun8445522W45Naturfreunde LinzAustria
3.Venhauer Otto8190841M65OLC Union ViktringAustria
4.Venhauer Dietlinde8291044W65OLC Union ViktringAustria

Croatia
1.Gobec Kimi Maria893805W14OK VihorCroatia
2.Mesić Ivica2132997M65OK VihorCroatia
3.Gobec Karlo7212123M55OK VihorCroatia
4.Horjan Zdenko893833M45OK VihorCroatia
5.Punek Gobec Neda8667809W45OK VihorCroatia
6.Mesic Matija1426067M21BOK VihorCroatia
7.Gobec Timo Vilim7212119M20OK VihorCroatia
8.Stipić Bernardica2067883W35OK VihorCroatia
9.Mesić MašaOPENOK VihorCroatia
10.Horvat BiserkaW65OK VihorCroatia
11.Ogorelec Anja Vita2123983W12OK KapelaCroatia
12.Vidaković Majda2113348W14OK KapelaCroatia
13.Vodopija Goran2087742M35OK KapelaCroatia
14.Bublić Ivan7211185M35OK KapelaCroatia
15.Delimar Domagoj7300541M21BOK KapelaCroatia
16.Bergant Vidaković Sandra2105097W21BOK KapelaCroatia
17.Glagolić Saša2113384W35OK KapelaCroatia
18.Franc Vera2109704W65OK KapelaCroatia
19.Kirin Dominik8333335M21AOK JapeticCroatia
20.Horvat Saša7040662M55OK MaksimirCroatia
21.Vukelić Bojan300743M45OK MaksimirCroatia
22.Horvat Mirjana888973W45OK MaksimirCroatia
23.Van De Riet Gerrit8160756M35OK MaksimirCroatia
24.Držaić Doroteja7190889W21BOK MaksimirCroatia
25.Vukelić Juraj406735M16OK MaksimirCroatia
26.Vukelić Dora2061276W16OK MaksimirCroatia
27.Van De Riet Dunja8220267W35OK MaksimirCroatia
28.Horvat Lobel7910421M21AOK MaksimirCroatia
29.Anadolac Adam422981M12OK Ivan MerzCroatia
30.Štambuk Andro Vladimir7041999M20OK Ivan MerzCroatia
31.Anadolac Filip422982OPENOK Ivan MerzCroatia
32.Tišljar Ana8050200W21AOK OrionCroatia
33.Belaj Željko232288M65OK BjelovarCroatia

Czech Republic
1.Jeřábek Petr8439M45OK JISKRA NOVÝ BORCzech Republic
2.Jeřábková Tereza8438W35OK JISKRA NOVÝ BORCzech Republic
3.Jeřábková Nina1333269W18OK JISKRA NOVÝ BORCzech Republic

Germany
1.Schmiedeberg Nils8663316M45LG OstGermany
2.Schmiedeberg Anke6006OPENLG OstGermany

Israel
1.Mishli Yuval2071039M65Modiin O clubIsrael
2.Mishli Lisa2071083W55Modiin O clubIsrael

Norway
1.Kocbach Ladislav351353M65Bergens TFNorway
2.Kocbach Bjoerg8111646W65Bergens TFNorway
3.Zeiner-Gundersen Richard8191158M55Aker Brygge OrienteringsklubbNorway
4.Justad Raaen Trine Marit8200490W55Aker Brygge OrienteringsklubbNorway

Slovenia
1.Piltaver Jaka1398941M21AOK BrežiceSlovenia
2.Eržen Plavčak Izabela980592M12Škofjeloški orientacijski klubSlovenia
3.Sladič Roman442575M55Škofjeloški orientacijski klubSlovenia
4.Eržen Boris520504M35Škofjeloški orientacijski klubSlovenia
5.Plavčak Ana2045587W35Škofjeloški orientacijski klubSlovenia
6.Gantar Lara2077619W21AOK AzimutSlovenia

United Kingdom
1.Smirthwaite Steve8657442M55MoravianUnited Kingdom
2.Smirthwaite Penelope236263W55MoravianUnited Kingdom