v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
Brač orienteering championship->Entries by clubs  (number of entries: 56)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid

Aker Brygge Orienteringsklubb
1.Zeiner-Gundersen Richard8191158M55Aker Brygge OrienteringsklubbNorway
2.Justad Raaen Trine Marit8200490W55Aker Brygge OrienteringsklubbNorway

Bergens TF
1.Kocbach Ladislav351353M65Bergens TFNorway
2.Kocbach Bjoerg8111646W65Bergens TFNorway

LG Ost
1.Schmiedeberg Nils8663316M45LG OstGermany
2.Schmiedeberg Anke6006OPENLG OstGermany

Modiin O club
1.Mishli Yuval2071039M65Modiin O clubIsrael
2.Mishli Lisa2071083W55Modiin O clubIsrael

Moravian
1.Smirthwaite Steve8657442M55MoravianUnited Kingdom
2.Smirthwaite Penelope236263W55MoravianUnited Kingdom

Naturfreunde Linz
1.Eschlboeck Rainer8303040M45Naturfreunde LinzAustria
2.Eschlboeck Gudrun8445522W45Naturfreunde LinzAustria

OK Azimut
1.Gantar Lara2077619W21AOK AzimutSlovenia

OK Bjelovar
1.Belaj Željko232288M65OK BjelovarCroatia

OK Brežice
1.Piltaver Jaka1398941M21AOK BrežiceSlovenia

OK Ivan Merz
1.Anadolac Adam422981M12OK Ivan MerzCroatia
2.Štambuk Andro Vladimir7041999M20OK Ivan MerzCroatia
3.Anadolac Filip422982OPENOK Ivan MerzCroatia

OK Japetic
1.Kirin Dominik8333335M21AOK JapeticCroatia

OK JISKRA NOVÝ BOR
1.Jeřábek Petr8439M45OK JISKRA NOVÝ BORCzech Republic
2.Jeřábková Nina1333269W18OK JISKRA NOVÝ BORCzech Republic
3.Jeřábková Tereza8438W35OK JISKRA NOVÝ BORCzech Republic

OK Kapela
1.Delimar Domagoj7300541M21BOK KapelaCroatia
2.Vodopija Goran2087742M35OK KapelaCroatia
3.Bublić Ivan7211185M35OK KapelaCroatia
4.Ogorelec Anja Vita2123983W12OK KapelaCroatia
5.Vidaković Majda2113348W14OK KapelaCroatia
6.Bergant Vidaković Sandra2105097W21BOK KapelaCroatia
7.Glagolić Saša2113384W35OK KapelaCroatia
8.Franc Vera2109704W65OK KapelaCroatia

OK Maksimir
1.Vukelić Juraj406735M16OK MaksimirCroatia
2.Horvat Lobel7910421M21AOK MaksimirCroatia
3.Van De Riet Gerrit8160756M35OK MaksimirCroatia
4.Vukelić Bojan300743M45OK MaksimirCroatia
5.Horvat Saša7040662M55OK MaksimirCroatia
6.Vukelić Dora2061276W16OK MaksimirCroatia
7.Držaić Doroteja7190889W21BOK MaksimirCroatia
8.Van De Riet Dunja8220267W35OK MaksimirCroatia
9.Horvat Mirjana888973W45OK MaksimirCroatia

OK Orion
1.Tišljar Ana8050200W21AOK OrionCroatia

OK Vihor
1.Gobec Timo Vilim7212119M20OK VihorCroatia
2.Mesic Matija1426067M21BOK VihorCroatia
3.Horjan Zdenko893833M45OK VihorCroatia
4.Gobec Karlo7212123M55OK VihorCroatia
5.Mesić Ivica2132997M65OK VihorCroatia
6.Mesić MašaOPENOK VihorCroatia
7.Gobec Kimi Maria893805W14OK VihorCroatia
8.Stipić Bernardica2067883W35OK VihorCroatia
9.Punek Gobec Neda8667809W45OK VihorCroatia
10.Horvat BiserkaW65OK VihorCroatia

OLC Union Viktring
1.Venhauer Otto8190841M65OLC Union ViktringAustria
2.Venhauer Dietlinde8291044W65OLC Union ViktringAustria

Škofjeloški orientacijski klub
1.Eržen Plavčak Izabela980592M12Škofjeloški orientacijski klubSlovenia
2.Eržen Boris520504M35Škofjeloški orientacijski klubSlovenia
3.Sladič Roman442575M55Škofjeloški orientacijski klubSlovenia
4.Plavčak Ana2045587W35Škofjeloški orientacijski klubSlovenia