v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
Easter 3 days race 2020 Rømø->Entries by classes  (number of entries: 91)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid

D-beg
1.Smilgius Audrius7003276D-begIndividuals/No club
2.Reischuk Rebecca863006D-begOL-Team OWLGermany

D12
1.Mayeres Violette1421075D12Hermathenae Orientation SPABelgiumYES
2.Weigert Jule1122008D12TVJahn WolfsburgGermanyYES

D14
1.Weigert Anna1542007D14TVJahn WolfsburgGermanyYES

D14B
1.Guskova Oksana2105136D14BOLG SiegerlandGermany

D16
1.Gillet Marie8240505D16C.O.LiègeBelgiumYES
2.Smilgiute Kamile2086999D16Takas OSKLithuania
3.Tėvelytė Eidvilė8088077D16O KlaipėdaLithuania
4.Kollenbach Louisa8111105D16Ski-Club Helsa e.V.Germany

D16B
1.Guskova Natalia2105137D16BOLG SiegerlandGermany

D20
1.Fantini Kaatje8647297D20TuS LübbeckeGermanyYES

D21
1.Winkler Leonore1398596D21USV JenaGermany

D21AM
1.Hollmann Inga9070199D21AMBielefelder TGGermany

D35
1.Stötzel Sabine1555D35OLG SiegerlandGermany
2.Breimer Tjitske8003888D35HOC'93Netherlands

D35B
1.Weigert Claudia2800510D35BTVJahn WolfsburgGermanyYES

D40
1.Crettels Leslie228346D40Hermathenae Orientation SPABelgiumYES
2.Chiswell Helen7771977D40Cooper OUnited Kingdom

D45
1.Bastin Florence300875D45C.O.LiègeBelgiumYES
2.Zakharova Nadezda2105138D45OLG SiegerlandGermany
3.Napp Silke611971D45TVJahn WolfsburgGermany

D45AK
1.Wespi Nicole364567D45AKOLG HerzogenbuchseeSwitzerlandYES

D45B
1.Henrich Alexandra4862D45BOLG SiegerlandGermany

D50
1.Dersch-Kollenbach Brigitte7672404D50Ski-Club Helsa e.V.Germany
2.Feldmann Gudrun5067D50Kaulsdorfer OLV BerlinGermany

D55
1.Hohberg Iris8090262D55ASG Teutoburger WaldGermanyYES
2.Kolbe Kirsten4813D55TuS LübbeckeGermany
3.Lehmann Barbara8071261D55OLG HerzogenbuchseeSwitzerlandYES
4.Rihko-Struckmann Liisa8190564D55Braunschweiger MTVGermany

D55AK
1.Rylander Gunilla9610420D55AKStora Tuna OKSweden

D60
1.Setzer-Britwum Ulrike2781D60OLG SiegerlandGermany
2.Wanner Alexandra206487D60OLG SiegerlandGermany
3.Grøndahl Frøy8635803D60Lillomarka o-lagNorwayYES
4.Brettschneider Gudrun5066D60Kaulsdorfer OLV BerlinGermany
5.Lehmann Gabriela300813D60Kaulsdorfer OLV BerlinGermany

D65
1.Risch Petra555001D65ASG Teutoburger WaldGermanyYES

D70
1.Haenelt Beatrix8629990D70OL-Team FilderGermany

D75
1.Lemnitzer Erika8003560D75Kaulsdorfer OLV BerlinGermany
2.Bekkelund Birgitte330908D75Røyken orienteringslagNorway

H-beg
1.Mayeres Tom1001089H-begHermathenae Orientation SPABelgiumYES
2.Wespi Mats7202684H-begOLG HerzogenbuchseeSwitzerlandYES

H12B
1.Guskov TimofeyH12BOLG SiegerlandGermany

H14B
1.Henrich Lennart1470550H14BOLG SiegerlandGermany

H16
1.Napp Thore500724H16TVJahn WolfsburgGermany

H16B
1.Henrich Lauri1406601H16BOLG SiegerlandGermany

H21
1.Duesmann Christian8647298H21TuS LübbeckeGermanyYES
2.Prunsche Christoph8647299H21TuS LübbeckeGermanyYES
3.Kollenbach Leon8113007H21Ski-Club Helsa e.V.Germany

H21AM
1.Kleine Till500935H21AMTuS LübbeckeGermanyYES
2.Schmidt Malte7777050H21AMBielefelder TGGermany

H21AK
1.Soltek Simon1600H21AKTSV Neustadt a. Rbge. von 1862GermanyYES
2.Hetebrügge Lars1599H21AKTSV Neustadt a. Rbge. von 1862GermanyYES
3.Sternitzke Christian1597H21AKTSV Neustadt a. Rbge. von 1862GermanyYES

H21B
1.Brettschneider Max5078H21BKaulsdorfer OLV BerlinGermany

H35B
1.Hemme Christoph1583H35BTSV Neustadt a. Rbge. von 1862GermanyYES
2.Gieseler Christian7160682H35BOLG SiegerlandGermany
3.Hahn Carlo6031H35BOLG SiegerlandGermany

H40
1.Gillet Quentin9031075H40C.O.LiègeBelgiumYES
2.Mayeres Patrick2393H40Hermathenae Orientation SPABelgiumYES
3.Bathe Andreas6399H40OLG SiegerlandGermany
4.Weigert Thorsten361258H40TVJahn WolfsburgGermanyYES
5.Haenelt Stephan8637584H40OL-Team FilderGermany
6.Yakubov Sergey8003842H40OSC HamburgGermany
7.Schröder Tim8022017H40OSC HamburgGermany

H45
1.Napp Christoph7300441H45TVJahn WolfsburgGermany
2.Smilgius Audrius7003276H45AzuolasLithuania
3.Tėvelis Ričardas8652578H45O KlaipėdaLithuania

H45AK
1.Henrich-Franke Christian579579H45AKOLG SiegerlandGermany
2.Rütti Matthias64665H45AKOLG HerzogenbuchseeSwitzerlandYES
3.Kollenbach Peter7770022H45AKSki-Club Helsa e.V.Germany

H45B
1.Feldmann André8003570H45BKaulsdorfer OLV BerlinGermany

H50
1.Stöwhaas Jens7990099H50OLG SiegerlandGermany
2.Struckmann Jens8270866H50Braunschweiger MTVGermany
3.Nijsten Noël37942H50BorascaBelgium

H55
1.Hohberg Thomas8230763H55ASG Teutoburger WaldGermanyYES
2.Wanner Nikolaj222260H55OLG SiegerlandGermany
3.Moll Volker8019932H55OLG SiegerlandGermany
4.Baert Serge231947H55NSV AMELBelgiumYES

H60
1.Käppele Henning501944H60OLG SiegerlandGermany
2.Menn Joachim8011057H60OLG SiegerlandGermany
3.Howald Martin8240956H60OLG HerzogenbuchseeSwitzerlandYES
4.Mattsson Johan8635844H60Lillomarka o-lagNorwayYES
5.Brettschneider Gerhard5075H60Kaulsdorfer OLV BerlinGermany

H65
1.Josi Urs8002200H65OLG HerzogenbuchseeSwitzerlandYES
2.Schoepf Thomas846627H65OLG HerzogenbuchseeSwitzerlandYES

H70
1.Risch Nikolaus8655477H70ASG Teutoburger WaldGermanyYES
2.Cooper Philip9991947H70Cooper OUnited Kingdom

H75
1.Gieseler Walter8190545H75OLG SiegerlandGermany
2.Nüs Peter2699H75OLG SiegerlandGermany
3.Ragnarsson Ronny28526H75Markbygdens OKSweden