Easter 3 days race 2020 Rømø The race is cancelled because of the Corona Virus in Denmark->Entries by clubs (number of entries: 301)
Individuals/No club |
1. | Smilgius Audrius | 7003276 | D-beg | Individuals/No club | | |
2. | Möhring Hannes | 7300538 | H12 | Individuals/No club | | |
ASG Teutoburger Wald |
1. | Hohberg Iris | 8090262 | D55 | ASG Teutoburger Wald | Germany | YES |
2. | Risch Petra | 555001 | D65 | ASG Teutoburger Wald | Germany | YES |
3. | Hohberg Thomas | 8230763 | H55 | ASG Teutoburger Wald | Germany | YES |
4. | Risch Nikolaus | 8655477 | H70 | ASG Teutoburger Wald | Germany | YES |
Avesta Orienteringsklubb |
1. | Borgström Svea | 444184 | D12 | Avesta Orienteringsklubb | Sweden | YES |
2. | Norberg Liv | 1040815 | D16 | Avesta Orienteringsklubb | Sweden | YES |
3. | Borgström Hedda | 442234 | D16B | Avesta Orienteringsklubb | Sweden | YES |
4. | Blixt Tilde | 521735 | D16B | Avesta Orienteringsklubb | Sweden | YES |
5. | Blixt My | 596406 | D20B | Avesta Orienteringsklubb | Sweden | YES |
6. | Söderlund Klara | 43160 | D20B | Avesta Orienteringsklubb | Sweden | YES |
7. | Rudh Sara | 341994 | D21AK | Avesta Orienteringsklubb | Sweden | YES |
8. | Leijon Aino | 444177 | D21AK | Avesta Orienteringsklubb | Sweden | YES |
9. | Liljefors Lena | 249504 | D50 | Avesta Orienteringsklubb | Sweden | YES |
10. | Lövgren Anna-karin | 43121 | D50 | Avesta Orienteringsklubb | Sweden | YES |
11. | Rudh Titti | 1063795 | D60 | Avesta Orienteringsklubb | Sweden | YES |
12. | Kärkkäinen Ritva | 1557985 | D65 | Avesta Orienteringsklubb | Sweden | YES |
13. | Palm Solweig | 38482 | D65 | Avesta Orienteringsklubb | Sweden | YES |
14. | Eurén Lisbeth | 18713 | D75 | Avesta Orienteringsklubb | Sweden | YES |
15. | Markfjärd Leif | 214391 | H21AM | Avesta Orienteringsklubb | Sweden | YES |
16. | Olsson Robin | 9050871 | H21AM | Avesta Orienteringsklubb | Sweden | YES |
17. | Blixt Johan | 656678 | H35B | Avesta Orienteringsklubb | Sweden | YES |
18. | Borgström Fredrik | 1975512 | H45 | Avesta Orienteringsklubb | Sweden | YES |
19. | Söderlund Niklas | 9721014 | H45AK | Avesta Orienteringsklubb | Sweden | YES |
20. | Nyberg Stefan | 1590325 | H60 | Avesta Orienteringsklubb | Sweden | YES |
21. | Svensson Peter | 29096 | H60 | Avesta Orienteringsklubb | Sweden | YES |
22. | Lundgren Lennart | 918949 | H65 | Avesta Orienteringsklubb | Sweden | YES |
23. | Vessberg Lennart | 256899 | H70 | Avesta Orienteringsklubb | Sweden | YES |
24. | Ståhl Stig-Olof | 540420 | H75 | Avesta Orienteringsklubb | Sweden | YES |
25. | Borgström Malte | 39770 | H-beg | Avesta Orienteringsklubb | Sweden | YES |
Azuolas |
1. | Smilgius Audrius | 7003276 | H45 | Azuolas | Lithuania | YES |
Bækkelagets SK |
1. | Alsos Kristin | | D45B | Bækkelagets SK | Norway | YES |
2. | Boye-alsos Siri | | D-beg | Bækkelagets SK | Norway | YES |
3. | Boye-alsos Nora | | D-beg | Bækkelagets SK | Norway | YES |
Bielefelder TG |
1. | Hollmann Inga | 9070199 | D21AM | Bielefelder TG | Germany | YES |
2. | Schmidt Malte | 7777050 | H21AM | Bielefelder TG | Germany | YES |
3. | Koch Jannis | 9981709 | H21AM | Bielefelder TG | Germany | |
Big Foot Orienteers |
1. | Prakapiene Jurgita | 1421813 | D21C | Big Foot Orienteers | Australia | |
2. | Gunnarsson Arvidas | 2107565 | H12 | Big Foot Orienteers | Australia | |
3. | Gunnarsson Troj | 2107176 | H12 | Big Foot Orienteers | Australia | |
4. | Gunnarsson Patrik | 8269163 | H40 | Big Foot Orienteers | Australia | |
Birkenes IL |
1. | Jonsmyr Svein Roar | | H55AK | Birkenes IL | Norway | |
Borasca |
1. | Nijsten Noël | 37942 | H50 | Borasca | Belgium | |
Bovender Sportverein |
1. | Stolze Lucia | 8182124 | D14 | Bovender Sportverein | Germany | |
2. | Breckle Karla | 8182122 | D14 | Bovender Sportverein | Germany | |
3. | Breckle Ulrike | 9002562 | D45AK | Bovender Sportverein | Germany | |
4. | Breckle Rolf | 8182125 | H45 | Bovender Sportverein | Germany | |
Braunschweiger MTV |
1. | Von Schoultz Annika | 1008123 | D55 | Braunschweiger MTV | Germany | |
2. | Rihko-Struckmann Liisa | 8190564 | D55 | Braunschweiger MTV | Germany | |
3. | Struckmann Jens | 8270866 | H45 | Braunschweiger MTV | Germany | |
BUL Tromsø |
1. | Graversen Klara | 2139630 | D16 | BUL Tromsø | Norway | YES |
2. | Karlqvist Anna | 2139611 | D45 | BUL Tromsø | Norway | YES |
3. | Graversen Jonatan | 8002545 | H20 | BUL Tromsø | Norway | YES |
4. | Graversen Rune | 2083805 | H50 | BUL Tromsø | Norway | YES |
C.O.Liège |
1. | Gillet Marie | 8240505 | D16 | C.O.Liège | Belgium | YES |
2. | Bastin Florence | 300875 | D45 | C.O.Liège | Belgium | YES |
3. | Gillet Quentin | 9031075 | H40 | C.O.Liège | Belgium | YES |
Cooper O |
1. | Chiswell Helen | 7771977 | D40 | Cooper O | United Kingdom | YES |
2. | Cooper Philip | 9991947 | H70 | Cooper O | United Kingdom | YES |
Göteborg-Majorna OK |
1. | Gröndahl Trygve | 1910419 | H21 | Göteborg-Majorna OK | Sweden | YES |
Harstad O-lag |
1. | Höglin Mari Alsos | | D14 | Harstad O-lag | Norway | |
2. | Höglin Helene Alsos | | D16 | Harstad O-lag | Norway | |
3. | Alsos Trine | | D45 | Harstad O-lag | Norway | |
4. | Höglin Magnus | | H50 | Harstad O-lag | Norway | |
Hermathenae Orientation SPA |
1. | Mayeres Violette | 1421075 | D12 | Hermathenae Orientation SPA | Belgium | YES |
2. | Crettels Leslie | 228346 | D40 | Hermathenae Orientation SPA | Belgium | YES |
3. | Mayeres Patrick | 2393 | H40 | Hermathenae Orientation SPA | Belgium | YES |
4. | Mayeres Tom | 1001089 | H-beg | Hermathenae Orientation SPA | Belgium | YES |
HOC'93 |
1. | Breimer Tjitske | 8003888 | D35 | HOC'93 | Netherlands | |
2. | Heikoop Arne | 1301730 | H60 | HOC'93 | Netherlands | YES |
IF Sturla |
1. | Ludvigsen Bjørn W. | 7000015 | H75 | IF Sturla | Norway | YES |
Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin |
1. | Feldmann Gudrun | 5067 | D50 | Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin | Germany | |
2. | Lehmann Gabriela | 300813 | D60 | Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin | Germany | |
3. | Brettschneider Gudrun | 5066 | D60 | Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin | Germany | |
4. | Lemnitzer Erika | 8003560 | D75 | Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin | Germany | YES |
5. | Brettschneider Max | 5078 | H21B | Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin | Germany | |
6. | Feldmann André | 8003570 | H45B | Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin | Germany | YES |
7. | Brettschneider Gerhard | 5075 | H60 | Kaulsdorfer OLV Berlin | Germany | |
KOVZ |
1. | Roeling Monica | 1952417 | D65 | KOVZ | Netherlands | |
2. | Intgroen Mike | 1933 | H70 | KOVZ | Netherlands | |
Kristiansand OK |
1. | Hansen John | 2021867 | H55AK | Kristiansand OK | Norway | |
Lillomarka o-lag |
1. | Grøndahl Frøy | 8635803 | D60 | Lillomarka o-lag | Norway | YES |
2. | Mattsson Johan | 8635844 | H60 | Lillomarka o-lag | Norway | YES |
3. | Granly Martin | 8719072 | H60 | Lillomarka o-lag | Norway | YES |
Linköpings AIK |
1. | Thiger Gudrun | 226782 | D80 | Linköpings AIK | Sweden | YES |
2. | Thiger Carleric | 226752 | H85 | Linköpings AIK | Sweden | YES |
Løten Orienteringslag |
1. | Olsen Trond | 8060488 | H60 | Løten Orienteringslag | Norway | YES |
Markbygdens OK |
1. | Ragnarsson Ronny | 28526 | H75 | Markbygdens OK | Sweden | YES |
MTK Bad Harzburg |
1. | Stamer Sania | 624010 | D10 | MTK Bad Harzburg | Germany | |
2. | Stamer Solia | 522000 | D20 | MTK Bad Harzburg | Germany | |
3. | Stamer Esther | 8197595 | D45 | MTK Bad Harzburg | Germany | |
4. | Stamer Nilas | 8011214 | H20 | MTK Bad Harzburg | Germany | |
5. | Stamer Joachim | 8124720 | H45 | MTK Bad Harzburg | Germany | |
Norbergs Orienteringsklubb |
1. | Elmertoft Elisabet | 8208927 | D55 | Norbergs Orienteringsklubb | Sweden | YES |
Nordre Follo Orientering |
1. | Rehn Emilie Agathe | | D14 | Nordre Follo Orientering | Norway | |
2. | Rehn Hanna Auguste | | D18 | Nordre Follo Orientering | Norway | |
3. | Færden Selma | | D20B | Nordre Follo Orientering | Norway | YES |
4. | Strøm Kristin Lilletvedt | 334018 | D45AK | Nordre Follo Orientering | Norway | YES |
5. | Færden Håvard Strøm | | H14B | Nordre Follo Orientering | Norway | YES |
6. | Færden Anders | 334017 | H45AK | Nordre Follo Orientering | Norway | YES |
7. | Rehn Erlend | | H50 | Nordre Follo Orientering | Norway | |
8. | Færden Gustav Strøm | | H-beg | Nordre Follo Orientering | Norway | YES |
NSV AMEL |
1. | Baert Serge | 231947 | H55 | NSV AMEL | Belgium | YES |
O Klaipėda |
1. | Tėvelytė Eidvilė | 8088077 | D16 | O Klaipėda | Lithuania | YES |
2. | Tėvelis Ričardas | 8652578 | H50 | O Klaipėda | Lithuania | YES |
OH-OL |
1. | Bahr Marita | | D65 | OH-OL | Germany | YES |
OK Skeidi |
1. | Hellenes Hilde Gunn | 7109802 | D45B | OK Skeidi | Norway | YES |
2. | Andresen Morten | 7204912 | H55AK | OK Skeidi | Norway | YES |
OL Team Lippe |
1. | Caspari Lola | 1040309 | D12 | OL Team Lippe | Germany | YES |
2. | Stölting Kira | 1150206 | D14B | OL Team Lippe | Germany | YES |
3. | Caspari Emma | 8667604 | D16 | OL Team Lippe | Germany | YES |
4. | Stölting Lea | 8670366 | D20AK | OL Team Lippe | Germany | YES |
5. | Henneberg Undine | 741002 | D35B | OL Team Lippe | Germany | YES |
6. | Caspari Pia | 8100274 | D45B | OL Team Lippe | Germany | YES |
7. | Henneberg Sven | 730105 | H14B | OL Team Lippe | Germany | YES |
8. | Henneberg Jan Otto | 1575 | H20AK | OL Team Lippe | Germany | YES |
9. | Caspari Volker | 8010573 | H45 | OL Team Lippe | Germany | YES |
10. | Henneberg Michael | 7208276 | H45AK | OL Team Lippe | Germany | YES |
11. | Stölting Olaf | 1051969 | H50 | OL Team Lippe | Germany | YES |
OL Toten-Troll |
1. | Verberne Onno | 433966 | H60 | OL Toten-Troll | Norway | |
OL Vallset/Stange |
1. | Østgård Kåre | 258529 | H80 | OL Vallset/Stange | Norway | YES |
OLG Herzogenbuchsee |
1. | Wespi Nicole | 364567 | D45AK | OLG Herzogenbuchsee | Switzerland | YES |
2. | Lehmann Barbara | 8071261 | D55 | OLG Herzogenbuchsee | Switzerland | YES |
3. | Rütti Matthias | 64665 | H45AK | OLG Herzogenbuchsee | Switzerland | YES |
4. | Howald Martin | 8240956 | H60 | OLG Herzogenbuchsee | Switzerland | YES |
5. | Josi Urs | 8002200 | H65 | OLG Herzogenbuchsee | Switzerland | YES |
6. | Schoepf Thomas | 846627 | H65 | OLG Herzogenbuchsee | Switzerland | YES |
7. | Wespi Mats | 7202684 | H-beg | OLG Herzogenbuchsee | Switzerland | YES |
OLG Siegerland |
1. | Guskova Oksana | 2105136 | D14B | OLG Siegerland | Germany | YES |
2. | Guskova Natalia | 2105137 | D16B | OLG Siegerland | Germany | YES |
3. | Stötzel Sabine | 1555 | D35 | OLG Siegerland | Germany | YES |
4. | Zakharova Nadezda | 2105138 | D45 | OLG Siegerland | Germany | YES |
5. | Henrich Alexandra | 4862 | D45B | OLG Siegerland | Germany | YES |
6. | Setzer-Britwum Ulrike | 2781 | D60 | OLG Siegerland | Germany | YES |
7. | Wanner Alexandra | 206487 | D60 | OLG Siegerland | Germany | YES |
8. | Guskov Timofey | 237652 | H10 | OLG Siegerland | Germany | YES |
9. | Henrich Lennart | 1470550 | H14B | OLG Siegerland | Germany | YES |
10. | Henrich Lauri | 1406601 | H16B | OLG Siegerland | Germany | YES |
11. | Hahn Carlo | 6031 | H35B | OLG Siegerland | Germany | YES |
12. | Bathe Andreas | 6399 | H40 | OLG Siegerland | Germany | YES |
13. | Henrich-Franke Christian | 579579 | H45AK | OLG Siegerland | Germany | YES |
14. | Guskow Sergey | 237651 | H45B | OLG Siegerland | Germany | YES |
15. | Stöwhaas Jens | 7990099 | H50 | OLG Siegerland | Germany | YES |
16. | Moll Volker | 8019932 | H55 | OLG Siegerland | Germany | YES |
17. | Wanner Nikolaj | 222260 | H55 | OLG Siegerland | Germany | YES |
18. | Käppele Henning | 501944 | H60 | OLG Siegerland | Germany | YES |
19. | Menn Joachim | 8011057 | H60 | OLG Siegerland | Germany | YES |
20. | Gieseler Walter | 8190545 | H75 | OLG Siegerland | Germany | YES |
21. | Nüs Peter | 2699 | H75 | OLG Siegerland | Germany | YES |
OLifant |
1. | Jasulaityte Lina | 1188775 | D50 | OLifant | Netherlands | YES |
2. | Van De Riet Dunja | 8220267 | D50 | OLifant | Netherlands | YES |
3. | Van De Riet Gerrit | 8160756 | H60 | OLifant | Netherlands | YES |
OLK Argus |
1. | Lüscher Mia | 8200602 | D20AK | OLK Argus | Switzerland | YES |
2. | Lüscher-Fogtmann Christine | 8629616 | D45AK | OLK Argus | Switzerland | YES |
3. | Lüscher Mikkel | 8020106 | H14B | OLK Argus | Switzerland | YES |
4. | Luescher Didi | 8629617 | H45 | OLK Argus | Switzerland | YES |
OL-Team Filder |
1. | Haenelt Beatrix | 8629990 | D70 | OL-Team Filder | Germany | |
2. | Haenelt Stephan | 8637584 | H40 | OL-Team Filder | Germany | |
OL-Team OWL |
1. | Reischuk Rebecca | 863006 | D21AM | OL-Team OWL | Germany | YES |
2. | Grunau Ines | 1172015 | D21AM | OL-Team OWL | Germany | YES |
olv MINOR |
1. | Van Loon Monique | 201722 | D60 | olv MINOR | Netherlands | YES |
2. | Foppen Peter | 5753 | H65 | olv MINOR | Netherlands | YES |
OLV Uslar |
1. | Körber Jette | 8090700 | D12 | OLV Uslar | Germany | YES |
2. | Helmbrecht Vivien | 1422890 | D20B | OLV Uslar | Germany | YES |
3. | Meisel Jordan Sophie | 9990903 | D21AK | OLV Uslar | Germany | YES |
4. | Pabst Svenja | 900425 | D21AK | OLV Uslar | Germany | YES |
5. | Reppnow Lea | 970917 | D21AK | OLV Uslar | Germany | YES |
6. | Finkenstädt Laura | 415597 | D21AK | OLV Uslar | Germany | YES |
7. | Drese Evi | 8090270 | D45AK | OLV Uslar | Germany | YES |
8. | Eckel Katja | 1422880 | D45B | OLV Uslar | Germany | YES |
9. | Körber Susanne | 1422884 | D45B | OLV Uslar | Germany | YES |
10. | Finkenstädt Andrea | 8687662 | D50 | OLV Uslar | Germany | YES |
11. | Finke Heidrun | 8090957 | D55 | OLV Uslar | Germany | YES |
12. | Eckel Johannes | 8122008 | H12 | OLV Uslar | Germany | YES |
13. | Grote Bennet | 8010104 | H16 | OLV Uslar | Germany | YES |
14. | Schliebener Jan | 8101095 | H21 | OLV Uslar | Germany | YES |
15. | Drese Felix | 1422888 | H21AK | OLV Uslar | Germany | YES |
16. | Finkenstädt Till | 8440830 | H21AM | OLV Uslar | Germany | YES |
17. | Ulbrich Fabian | 8030397 | H21AM | OLV Uslar | Germany | YES |
18. | Hillebrandt Oliver | 9730603 | H45 | OLV Uslar | Germany | YES |
19. | Schliebener Stephan | 8260959 | H55AK | OLV Uslar | Germany | YES |
20. | Drese Werner | 1271061 | H55AK | OLV Uslar | Germany | YES |
OLV Uslar 1976 e.V. |
1. | Seefeld Karl-Heinz | 531606 | H55AK | OLV Uslar 1976 e.V. | Germany | |
OSC Hamburg |
1. | Schröder Tim | 8022017 | H40 | OSC Hamburg | Germany | |
2. | Dittmers Matthias | 8333999 | H65 | OSC Hamburg | Germany | |
Øyestad IF - Orientering |
1. | Johnsen Turid Dalen | | D45AK | Øyestad IF - Orientering | Norway | |
2. | Johnsen Jan | | H55AK | Øyestad IF - Orientering | Norway | |
Phoenix Luebeck |
1. | Weber Simona | 891870 | D45 | Phoenix Luebeck | Germany | YES |
2. | Taurit Matthias | 888912 | H50 | Phoenix Luebeck | Germany | YES |
Porsgrunn OL |
1. | Kløverød Jakob | 1121449 | H70 | Porsgrunn OL | Norway | YES |
Preetzer TSV |
1. | Harlaß Raika | 887824 | D10 | Preetzer TSV | Germany | |
2. | Stamer Annika | 8020306 | D14 | Preetzer TSV | Germany | |
3. | Grahl Liena | 201026 | D14 | Preetzer TSV | Germany | |
4. | Grahl Ieva | 8020682 | D35 | Preetzer TSV | Germany | |
5. | Stamer Beate | 887834 | D45AK | Preetzer TSV | Germany | |
6. | Grahl Gregor | 887825 | H12 | Preetzer TSV | Germany | |
7. | Harlass Junes | 8670851 | H12 | Preetzer TSV | Germany | |
8. | Grahl Kristaps | 8207004 | H16 | Preetzer TSV | Germany | |
9. | Kopp Lennart | 2819 | H16 | Preetzer TSV | Germany | |
10. | Stamer Konrad | 8202003 | H18 | Preetzer TSV | Germany | |
11. | Lässig Thomas | 8670848 | H21AK | Preetzer TSV | Germany | |
12. | Harlass Jan | 8020255 | H35B | Preetzer TSV | Germany | |
13. | Schmidt Peter | 8670854 | H45B | Preetzer TSV | Germany | |
14. | Stamer Christian | 8670849 | H50 | Preetzer TSV | Germany | |
15. | Morawietz Jochen | 887827 | H55AK | Preetzer TSV | Germany | |
Rembo Idrottsklubb |
1. | Blomqvist Gunilla | 2801432 | D55 | Rembo Idrottsklubb | Sweden | YES |
2. | Blomqvist Christer | 2801431 | H60 | Rembo Idrottsklubb | Sweden | YES |
Røyken orienteringslag |
1. | Hansen Nora Christine | 7203412 | D16 | Røyken orienteringslag | Norway | YES |
2. | Syversen Ida | 7203427 | D50 | Røyken orienteringslag | Norway | YES |
3. | Syversen Eva | 7203439 | D55AK | Røyken orienteringslag | Norway | YES |
4. | Bekkelund Birgitte | 330908 | D75 | Røyken orienteringslag | Norway | YES |
5. | Hansen Øyvind Roger | 7203438 | H60 | Røyken orienteringslag | Norway | YES |
6. | Strandhagen Torgeir | 1955807 | H65 | Røyken orienteringslag | Norway | YES |
Säterbygdens OK |
1. | Östlund Robert | 8244062 | H55AK | Säterbygdens OK | Sweden | YES |
SC Achmer |
1. | Korff Ulrike | 1981963 | D55 | SC Achmer | Germany | YES |
Ski-Club Helsa e.V. |
1. | Kollenbach Louisa | 8111105 | D16 | Ski-Club Helsa e.V. | Germany | YES |
2. | Dersch-Kollenbach Brigitte | 7672404 | D50 | Ski-Club Helsa e.V. | Germany | YES |
3. | Kollenbach Leon | 8113007 | H21 | Ski-Club Helsa e.V. | Germany | YES |
4. | Kollenbach Peter | 7770022 | H45AK | Ski-Club Helsa e.V. | Germany | YES |
Stora Tuna OK |
1. | Rylander Gunilla | 9610420 | D55AK | Stora Tuna OK | Sweden | YES |
SV Hildesia Diekholzen |
1. | Frank Romy | 8015010 | D10 | SV Hildesia Diekholzen | Germany | |
2. | Wittke Ria | | D10 | SV Hildesia Diekholzen | Germany | |
3. | Frank Nicole | 8110882 | D35B | SV Hildesia Diekholzen | Germany | |
4. | Wittke Kerstin | 8202040 | D35B | SV Hildesia Diekholzen | Germany | |
5. | Müssen Ingrid | 8190253 | D65 | SV Hildesia Diekholzen | Germany | |
6. | Wittke Jens | 8670874 | H35B | SV Hildesia Diekholzen | Germany | |
7. | Frank Marcel | 8010578 | H35B | SV Hildesia Diekholzen | Germany | |
8. | Müssen Johannes | 501226 | H70 | SV Hildesia Diekholzen | Germany | |
Takas OSK |
1. | Smilgiute Kamile | 2086999 | D16 | Takas OSK | Lithuania | YES |
TG 1860 Münden |
1. | Gurtmann Johannes | 440459 | H12 | TG 1860 Münden | Germany | YES |
TMS Lübeck |
1. | Schweizer Benjamin | | H12B | TMS Lübeck | Germany | YES |
TSV Malente. |
1. | Suhr Anke | 1601511 | D45AK | TSV Malente. | Germany | YES |
2. | Andersson Hilke | 1290670 | D50 | TSV Malente. | Germany | YES |
3. | Leibrandt Claudia | 8110558 | D60 | TSV Malente. | Germany | YES |
4. | Schröder Malte | 820213 | H21AK | TSV Malente. | Germany | YES |
5. | Höfer Jörg | 8150004 | H55 | TSV Malente. | Germany | YES |
6. | Andersson Uwe | 1040355 | H55AK | TSV Malente. | Germany | YES |
7. | Andersson Hans-joachim | 1601949 | H70 | TSV Malente. | Germany | YES |
TSV Neustadt a. Rbge. von 1862 |
1. | Hetebrügge Lars | 1599 | H21AK | TSV Neustadt a. Rbge. von 1862 | Germany | YES |
2. | Soltek Simon | 1600 | H21AK | TSV Neustadt a. Rbge. von 1862 | Germany | YES |
3. | Sternitzke Christian | 1597 | H21AK | TSV Neustadt a. Rbge. von 1862 | Germany | YES |
4. | Hemme Christoph | 1583 | H35B | TSV Neustadt a. Rbge. von 1862 | Germany | YES |
TSV Nusse |
1. | Maass Frida | 1601510 | D21AK | TSV Nusse | Germany | YES |
2. | Ackermann Maike | 9101194 | D50 | TSV Nusse | Germany | YES |
3. | Hoffmann Christine | 1060366 | D50 | TSV Nusse | Germany | YES |
4. | Nolte Silvia | 820268 | D50 | TSV Nusse | Germany | YES |
5. | Nolte Christian | 8171263 | H55 | TSV Nusse | Germany | YES |
TSV Worpswede |
1. | Blohm Mareike | 337604 | D18 | TSV Worpswede | Germany | YES |
2. | Engelmann Anna-Lena | 337610 | D21AK | TSV Worpswede | Germany | YES |
Turn-Klubb zu Hannover |
1. | Kuhn Sophie | 2103978 | D14B | Turn-Klubb zu Hannover | Germany | YES |
2. | Nash Fiona | 8019938 | D16B | Turn-Klubb zu Hannover | Germany | YES |
3. | Nuske Alexandra | 5146 | D35B | Turn-Klubb zu Hannover | Germany | YES |
4. | Nash Sabine | 1424607 | D50 | Turn-Klubb zu Hannover | Germany | YES |
5. | Krebs Stefanie | 412637 | D50 | Turn-Klubb zu Hannover | Germany | YES |
6. | Nash Brandon | 1426014 | H14B | Turn-Klubb zu Hannover | Germany | YES |
7. | Behling Garvin | 8000892 | H21AK | Turn-Klubb zu Hannover | Germany | YES |
8. | Nuske Robert | 7003457 | H35B | Turn-Klubb zu Hannover | Germany | YES |
9. | Wittenbecher Christian | 410404 | H55 | Turn-Klubb zu Hannover | Germany | YES |
10. | Gohde Günter | 8140339 | H80 | Turn-Klubb zu Hannover | Germany | YES |
TUS Bramsche |
1. | Hanses Anne | 2557 | D55AK | TUS Bramsche | Germany | YES |
2. | Hanses Ferdinand | 8170553 | H55AK | TUS Bramsche | Germany | YES |
TuS Lübbecke |
1. | Fantini Kaatje | 8647297 | D20 | TuS Lübbecke | Germany | YES |
2. | Kolbe Kirsten | 4813 | D55 | TuS Lübbecke | Germany | |
3. | Prunsche Christoph | 8647299 | H21 | TuS Lübbecke | Germany | YES |
4. | Duesmann Christian | 8647298 | H21 | TuS Lübbecke | Germany | YES |
5. | Kleine Till | 500935 | H21AM | TuS Lübbecke | Germany | YES |
TV Jahn 08 Zizenhausen |
1. | Fugmann Winfried | 8636066 | H55AK | TV Jahn 08 Zizenhausen | Germany | YES |
TVJahn Wolfsburg |
1. | Weigert Jule | 1122008 | D12 | TVJahn Wolfsburg | Germany | YES |
2. | Weigert Anna | 1542007 | D14 | TVJahn Wolfsburg | Germany | YES |
3. | Weigert Claudia | 2800510 | D35B | TVJahn Wolfsburg | Germany | YES |
4. | Napp Silke | 611971 | D45 | TVJahn Wolfsburg | Germany | YES |
5. | Wöhrer Sandra | 9102285 | D45 | TVJahn Wolfsburg | Germany | YES |
6. | Kraetz Kerstin | 2801430 | D45B | TVJahn Wolfsburg | Germany | YES |
7. | Monterd Ceballos Melisa | 7404080 | D-beg | TVJahn Wolfsburg | Germany | |
8. | Cuesta Monterd Matias | 7212272 | D-beg | TVJahn Wolfsburg | Germany | |
9. | Möhring Hannes | 7300538 | H12 | TVJahn Wolfsburg | Germany | YES |
10. | Urzua-Wöhrer Erik | 8060690 | H12 | TVJahn Wolfsburg | Germany | YES |
11. | Schulze Sven-Guido | 7300537 | H14 | TVJahn Wolfsburg | Germany | YES |
12. | Urzua-Wöhrer Marco | 8128812 | H16 | TVJahn Wolfsburg | Germany | YES |
13. | Napp Thore | 500724 | H16 | TVJahn Wolfsburg | Germany | YES |
14. | Cuesta Monterd Inigo | 1007491 | H16B | TVJahn Wolfsburg | Germany | |
15. | Kraetz Lennart | 2801430 | H20B | TVJahn Wolfsburg | Germany | YES |
16. | Cuesta Hernandez Alfonso | 2801289 | H35B | TVJahn Wolfsburg | Germany | |
17. | Weigert Thorsten | 361258 | H40 | TVJahn Wolfsburg | Germany | YES |
18. | Napp Christoph | 7300441 | H45 | TVJahn Wolfsburg | Germany | YES |
19. | Urzua Paulo | 9090910 | H45 | TVJahn Wolfsburg | Germany | YES |
USV Jena |
1. | Bräuer Antonia | 8160803 | D18 | USV Jena | Germany | YES |
2. | Winkler Leonore | 1398596 | D21AM | USV Jena | Germany | YES |
3. | Pöhlmann Nico | 8077432 | H18 | USV Jena | Germany | YES |
4. | Geiler Till | 8010728 | H20 | USV Jena | Germany | YES |
Västerås SOK |
1. | Palm Elin | 8030523 | D12 | Västerås SOK | Sweden | YES |
2. | Larsson Ida | 990502 | D18 | Västerås SOK | Sweden | YES |
3. | Palm Eva | 9751002 | D45 | Västerås SOK | Sweden | YES |
4. | Larsson Catarina | 680403 | D50 | Västerås SOK | Sweden | YES |
5. | Gunnarsson Inger | 997933 | D50 | Västerås SOK | Sweden | |
6. | Gohde Christina | 9043164 | D70 | Västerås SOK | Sweden | YES |
7. | Palm Erik | 8016922 | H14 | Västerås SOK | Sweden | YES |
8. | Palm Robert | 8356766 | H50 | Västerås SOK | Sweden | YES |
9. | Larsson Magnus | 640511 | H50 | Västerås SOK | Sweden | YES |
10. | Ahlström Niclas | 7009142 | H55AK | Västerås SOK | Sweden | |