v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
Easter 3 days race 2020 Rømø The race is cancelled because of the Corona Virus in Denmark->Entries by countries  (number of entries: 301)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid
1.Smilgius Audrius7003276D-begIndividuals/No club
2.Möhring Hannes7300538H12Individuals/No club

Australia
1.Prakapiene Jurgita1421813D21CBig Foot OrienteersAustralia
2.Gunnarsson Arvidas2107565H12Big Foot OrienteersAustralia
3.Gunnarsson Troj2107176H12Big Foot OrienteersAustralia
4.Gunnarsson Patrik8269163H40Big Foot OrienteersAustralia

Belgium
1.Gillet Marie8240505D16C.O.LiègeBelgiumYES
2.Bastin Florence300875D45C.O.LiègeBelgiumYES
3.Gillet Quentin9031075H40C.O.LiègeBelgiumYES
4.Mayeres Violette1421075D12Hermathenae Orientation SPABelgiumYES
5.Crettels Leslie228346D40Hermathenae Orientation SPABelgiumYES
6.Mayeres Tom1001089H-begHermathenae Orientation SPABelgiumYES
7.Mayeres Patrick2393H40Hermathenae Orientation SPABelgiumYES
8.Baert Serge231947H55NSV AMELBelgiumYES
9.Nijsten Noël37942H50BorascaBelgium

Germany
1.Hetebrügge Lars1599H21AKTSV Neustadt a. Rbge. von 1862GermanyYES
2.Soltek Simon1600H21AKTSV Neustadt a. Rbge. von 1862GermanyYES
3.Sternitzke Christian1597H21AKTSV Neustadt a. Rbge. von 1862GermanyYES
4.Hemme Christoph1583H35BTSV Neustadt a. Rbge. von 1862GermanyYES
5.Hohberg Iris8090262D55ASG Teutoburger WaldGermanyYES
6.Risch Petra555001D65ASG Teutoburger WaldGermanyYES
7.Hohberg Thomas8230763H55ASG Teutoburger WaldGermanyYES
8.Risch Nikolaus8655477H70ASG Teutoburger WaldGermanyYES
9.Guskova Oksana2105136D14BOLG SiegerlandGermanyYES
10.Guskova Natalia2105137D16BOLG SiegerlandGermanyYES
11.Stötzel Sabine1555D35OLG SiegerlandGermanyYES
12.Zakharova Nadezda2105138D45OLG SiegerlandGermanyYES
13.Henrich Alexandra4862D45BOLG SiegerlandGermanyYES
14.Setzer-Britwum Ulrike2781D60OLG SiegerlandGermanyYES
15.Wanner Alexandra206487D60OLG SiegerlandGermanyYES
16.Guskov Timofey237652H10OLG SiegerlandGermanyYES
17.Henrich Lennart1470550H14BOLG SiegerlandGermanyYES
18.Henrich Lauri1406601H16BOLG SiegerlandGermanyYES
19.Hahn Carlo6031H35BOLG SiegerlandGermanyYES
20.Bathe Andreas6399H40OLG SiegerlandGermanyYES
21.Henrich-Franke Christian579579H45AKOLG SiegerlandGermanyYES
22.Guskow Sergey237651H45BOLG SiegerlandGermanyYES
23.Stöwhaas Jens7990099H50OLG SiegerlandGermanyYES
24.Moll Volker8019932H55OLG SiegerlandGermanyYES
25.Wanner Nikolaj222260H55OLG SiegerlandGermanyYES
26.Käppele Henning501944H60OLG SiegerlandGermanyYES
27.Menn Joachim8011057H60OLG SiegerlandGermanyYES
28.Nüs Peter2699H75OLG SiegerlandGermanyYES
29.Gieseler Walter8190545H75OLG SiegerlandGermanyYES
30.Fantini Kaatje8647297D20TuS LübbeckeGermanyYES
31.Kolbe Kirsten4813D55TuS LübbeckeGermany
32.Duesmann Christian8647298H21TuS LübbeckeGermanyYES
33.Prunsche Christoph8647299H21TuS LübbeckeGermanyYES
34.Kleine Till500935H21AMTuS LübbeckeGermanyYES
35.Monterd Ceballos Melisa7404080D-begTVJahn WolfsburgGermany
36.Cuesta Monterd Matias7212272D-begTVJahn WolfsburgGermany
37.Weigert Jule1122008D12TVJahn WolfsburgGermanyYES
38.Weigert Anna1542007D14TVJahn WolfsburgGermanyYES
39.Weigert Claudia2800510D35BTVJahn WolfsburgGermanyYES
40.Napp Silke611971D45TVJahn WolfsburgGermanyYES
41.Wöhrer Sandra9102285D45TVJahn WolfsburgGermanyYES
42.Kraetz Kerstin2801430D45BTVJahn WolfsburgGermanyYES
43.Möhring Hannes7300538H12TVJahn WolfsburgGermanyYES
44.Urzua-Wöhrer Erik8060690H12TVJahn WolfsburgGermanyYES
45.Schulze Sven-Guido7300537H14TVJahn WolfsburgGermanyYES
46.Urzua-Wöhrer Marco8128812H16TVJahn WolfsburgGermanyYES
47.Napp Thore500724H16TVJahn WolfsburgGermanyYES
48.Cuesta Monterd Inigo1007491H16BTVJahn WolfsburgGermany
49.Kraetz Lennart2801430H20BTVJahn WolfsburgGermanyYES
50.Cuesta Hernandez Alfonso2801289H35BTVJahn WolfsburgGermany
51.Weigert Thorsten361258H40TVJahn WolfsburgGermanyYES
52.Urzua Paulo9090910H45TVJahn WolfsburgGermanyYES
53.Napp Christoph7300441H45TVJahn WolfsburgGermanyYES
54.Hollmann Inga9070199D21AMBielefelder TGGermanyYES
55.Koch Jannis9981709H21AMBielefelder TGGermany
56.Schmidt Malte7777050H21AMBielefelder TGGermanyYES
57.Haenelt Beatrix8629990D70OL-Team FilderGermany
58.Haenelt Stephan8637584H40OL-Team FilderGermany
59.Schröder Tim8022017H40OSC HamburgGermany
60.Dittmers Matthias8333999H65OSC HamburgGermany
61.Rihko-Struckmann Liisa8190564D55Braunschweiger MTVGermany
62.Von Schoultz Annika1008123D55Braunschweiger MTVGermany
63.Struckmann Jens8270866H45Braunschweiger MTVGermany
64.Kollenbach Louisa8111105D16Ski-Club Helsa e.V.GermanyYES
65.Dersch-Kollenbach Brigitte7672404D50Ski-Club Helsa e.V.GermanyYES
66.Kollenbach Leon8113007H21Ski-Club Helsa e.V.GermanyYES
67.Kollenbach Peter7770022H45AKSki-Club Helsa e.V.GermanyYES
68.Feldmann Gudrun5067D50Kaulsdorfer OLV BerlinGermany
69.Brettschneider Gudrun5066D60Kaulsdorfer OLV BerlinGermany
70.Lehmann Gabriela300813D60Kaulsdorfer OLV BerlinGermany
71.Lemnitzer Erika8003560D75Kaulsdorfer OLV BerlinGermanyYES
72.Brettschneider Max5078H21BKaulsdorfer OLV BerlinGermany
73.Feldmann André8003570H45BKaulsdorfer OLV BerlinGermanyYES
74.Brettschneider Gerhard5075H60Kaulsdorfer OLV BerlinGermany
75.Grunau Ines1172015D21AMOL-Team OWLGermanyYES
76.Reischuk Rebecca863006D21AMOL-Team OWLGermanyYES
77.Bräuer Antonia8160803D18USV JenaGermanyYES
78.Winkler Leonore1398596D21AMUSV JenaGermanyYES
79.Pöhlmann Nico8077432H18USV JenaGermanyYES
80.Geiler Till8010728H20USV JenaGermanyYES
81.Fugmann Winfried8636066H55AKTV Jahn 08 ZizenhausenGermanyYES
82.Harlaß Raika887824D10Preetzer TSVGermany
83.Stamer Annika8020306D14Preetzer TSVGermany
84.Grahl Liena201026D14Preetzer TSVGermany
85.Grahl Ieva8020682D35Preetzer TSVGermany
86.Stamer Beate887834D45AKPreetzer TSVGermany
87.Grahl Gregor887825H12Preetzer TSVGermany
88.Harlass Junes8670851H12Preetzer TSVGermany
89.Kopp Lennart2819H16Preetzer TSVGermany
90.Grahl Kristaps8207004H16Preetzer TSVGermany
91.Stamer Konrad8202003H18Preetzer TSVGermany
92.Lässig Thomas8670848H21AKPreetzer TSVGermany
93.Harlass Jan8020255H35BPreetzer TSVGermany
94.Schmidt Peter8670854H45BPreetzer TSVGermany
95.Stamer Christian8670849H50Preetzer TSVGermany
96.Morawietz Jochen887827H55AKPreetzer TSVGermany
97.Maass Frida1601510D21AKTSV NusseGermanyYES
98.Hoffmann Christine1060366D50TSV NusseGermanyYES
99.Nolte Silvia820268D50TSV NusseGermanyYES
100.Ackermann Maike9101194D50TSV NusseGermanyYES
101.Nolte Christian8171263H55TSV NusseGermanyYES
102.Bahr MaritaD65OH-OLGermanyYES
103.Caspari Lola1040309D12OL Team LippeGermanyYES
104.Stölting Kira1150206D14BOL Team LippeGermanyYES
105.Caspari Emma8667604D16OL Team LippeGermanyYES
106.Stölting Lea8670366D20AKOL Team LippeGermanyYES
107.Henneberg Undine741002D35BOL Team LippeGermanyYES
108.Caspari Pia8100274D45BOL Team LippeGermanyYES
109.Henneberg Sven730105H14BOL Team LippeGermanyYES
110.Henneberg Jan Otto1575H20AKOL Team LippeGermanyYES
111.Caspari Volker8010573H45OL Team LippeGermanyYES
112.Henneberg Michael7208276H45AKOL Team LippeGermanyYES
113.Stölting Olaf1051969H50OL Team LippeGermanyYES
114.Stamer Sania624010D10MTK Bad HarzburgGermany
115.Stamer Solia522000D20MTK Bad HarzburgGermany
116.Stamer Esther8197595D45MTK Bad HarzburgGermany
117.Stamer Nilas8011214H20MTK Bad HarzburgGermany
118.Stamer Joachim8124720H45MTK Bad HarzburgGermany
119.Wittke RiaD10SV Hildesia DiekholzenGermany
120.Frank Romy8015010D10SV Hildesia DiekholzenGermany
121.Wittke Kerstin8202040D35BSV Hildesia DiekholzenGermany
122.Frank Nicole8110882D35BSV Hildesia DiekholzenGermany
123.Müssen Ingrid8190253D65SV Hildesia DiekholzenGermany
124.Frank Marcel8010578H35BSV Hildesia DiekholzenGermany
125.Wittke Jens8670874H35BSV Hildesia DiekholzenGermany
126.Müssen Johannes501226H70SV Hildesia DiekholzenGermany
127.Schweizer BenjaminH12BTMS LübeckGermanyYES
128.Gurtmann Johannes440459H12TG 1860 MündenGermanyYES
129.Hanses Anne2557D55AKTUS BramscheGermanyYES
130.Hanses Ferdinand8170553H55AKTUS BramscheGermanyYES
131.Breckle Karla8182122D14Bovender SportvereinGermany
132.Stolze Lucia8182124D14Bovender SportvereinGermany
133.Breckle Ulrike9002562D45AKBovender SportvereinGermany
134.Breckle Rolf8182125H45Bovender SportvereinGermany
135.Blohm Mareike337604D18TSV WorpswedeGermanyYES
136.Engelmann Anna-Lena337610D21AKTSV WorpswedeGermanyYES
137.Kuhn Sophie2103978D14BTurn-Klubb zu HannoverGermanyYES
138.Nash Fiona8019938D16BTurn-Klubb zu HannoverGermanyYES
139.Nuske Alexandra5146D35BTurn-Klubb zu HannoverGermanyYES
140.Nash Sabine1424607D50Turn-Klubb zu HannoverGermanyYES
141.Krebs Stefanie412637D50Turn-Klubb zu HannoverGermanyYES
142.Nash Brandon1426014H14BTurn-Klubb zu HannoverGermanyYES
143.Behling Garvin8000892H21AKTurn-Klubb zu HannoverGermanyYES
144.Nuske Robert7003457H35BTurn-Klubb zu HannoverGermanyYES
145.Wittenbecher Christian410404H55Turn-Klubb zu HannoverGermanyYES
146.Gohde Günter8140339H80Turn-Klubb zu HannoverGermanyYES
147.Suhr Anke1601511D45AKTSV Malente.GermanyYES
148.Andersson Hilke1290670D50TSV Malente.GermanyYES
149.Leibrandt Claudia8110558D60TSV Malente.GermanyYES
150.Schröder Malte820213H21AKTSV Malente.GermanyYES
151.Höfer Jörg8150004H55TSV Malente.GermanyYES
152.Andersson Uwe1040355H55AKTSV Malente.GermanyYES
153.Andersson Hans-joachim1601949H70TSV Malente.GermanyYES
154.Korff Ulrike1981963D55SC AchmerGermanyYES
155.Körber Jette8090700D12OLV UslarGermanyYES
156.Helmbrecht Vivien1422890D20BOLV UslarGermanyYES
157.Reppnow Lea970917D21AKOLV UslarGermanyYES
158.Finkenstädt Laura415597D21AKOLV UslarGermanyYES
159.Pabst Svenja900425D21AKOLV UslarGermanyYES
160.Meisel Jordan Sophie9990903D21AKOLV UslarGermanyYES
161.Drese Evi8090270D45AKOLV UslarGermanyYES
162.Körber Susanne1422884D45BOLV UslarGermanyYES
163.Eckel Katja1422880D45BOLV UslarGermanyYES
164.Finkenstädt Andrea8687662D50OLV UslarGermanyYES
165.Finke Heidrun8090957D55OLV UslarGermanyYES
166.Eckel Johannes8122008H12OLV UslarGermanyYES
167.Grote Bennet8010104H16OLV UslarGermanyYES
168.Schliebener Jan8101095H21OLV UslarGermanyYES
169.Finkenstädt Till8440830H21AMOLV UslarGermanyYES
170.Ulbrich Fabian8030397H21AMOLV UslarGermanyYES
171.Drese Felix1422888H21AKOLV UslarGermanyYES
172.Hillebrandt Oliver9730603H45OLV UslarGermanyYES
173.Drese Werner1271061H55AKOLV UslarGermanyYES
174.Schliebener Stephan8260959H55AKOLV UslarGermanyYES
175.Seefeld Karl-Heinz531606H55AKOLV Uslar 1976 e.V.Germany
176.Weber Simona891870D45Phoenix LuebeckGermanyYES
177.Taurit Matthias888912H50Phoenix LuebeckGermanyYES

Lithuania
1.Smilgius Audrius7003276H45AzuolasLithuaniaYES
2.Smilgiute Kamile2086999D16Takas OSKLithuaniaYES
3.Tėvelytė Eidvilė8088077D16O KlaipėdaLithuaniaYES
4.Tėvelis Ričardas8652578H50O KlaipėdaLithuaniaYES

Netherlands
1.Breimer Tjitske8003888D35HOC'93Netherlands
2.Heikoop Arne1301730H60HOC'93NetherlandsYES
3.Roeling Monica1952417D65KOVZNetherlands
4.Intgroen Mike1933H70KOVZNetherlands
5.Van Loon Monique201722D60olv MINORNetherlandsYES
6.Foppen Peter5753H65olv MINORNetherlandsYES
7.Jasulaityte Lina1188775D50OLifantNetherlandsYES
8.Van De Riet Dunja8220267D50OLifantNetherlandsYES
9.Van De Riet Gerrit8160756H60OLifantNetherlandsYES

Norway
1.Grøndahl Frøy8635803D60Lillomarka o-lagNorwayYES
2.Mattsson Johan8635844H60Lillomarka o-lagNorwayYES
3.Granly Martin8719072H60Lillomarka o-lagNorwayYES
4.Hansen Nora Christine7203412D16Røyken orienteringslagNorwayYES
5.Syversen Ida7203427D50Røyken orienteringslagNorwayYES
6.Syversen Eva7203439D55AKRøyken orienteringslagNorwayYES
7.Bekkelund Birgitte330908D75Røyken orienteringslagNorwayYES
8.Hansen Øyvind Roger7203438H60Røyken orienteringslagNorwayYES
9.Strandhagen Torgeir1955807H65Røyken orienteringslagNorwayYES
10.Graversen Klara2139630D16BUL TromsøNorwayYES
11.Karlqvist Anna2139611D45BUL TromsøNorwayYES
12.Graversen Jonatan8002545H20BUL TromsøNorwayYES
13.Graversen Rune2083805H50BUL TromsøNorwayYES
14.Boye-alsos SiriD-begBækkelagets SKNorwayYES
15.Boye-alsos NoraD-begBækkelagets SKNorwayYES
16.Alsos KristinD45BBækkelagets SKNorwayYES
17.Höglin Mari AlsosD14Harstad O-lagNorway
18.Höglin Helene AlsosD16Harstad O-lagNorway
19.Alsos TrineD45Harstad O-lagNorway
20.Höglin MagnusH50Harstad O-lagNorway
21.Jonsmyr Svein RoarH55AKBirkenes ILNorway
22.Kløverød Jakob1121449H70Porsgrunn OLNorwayYES
23.Verberne Onno433966H60OL Toten-TrollNorway
24.Østgård Kåre258529H80OL Vallset/StangeNorwayYES
25.Olsen Trond8060488H60Løten OrienteringslagNorwayYES
26.Rehn Emilie AgatheD14Nordre Follo OrienteringNorway
27.Rehn Hanna AugusteD18Nordre Follo OrienteringNorway
28.Færden SelmaD20BNordre Follo OrienteringNorwayYES
29.Strøm Kristin Lilletvedt334018D45AKNordre Follo OrienteringNorwayYES
30.Færden Gustav StrømH-begNordre Follo OrienteringNorwayYES
31.Færden Håvard StrømH14BNordre Follo OrienteringNorwayYES
32.Færden Anders334017H45AKNordre Follo OrienteringNorwayYES
33.Rehn ErlendH50Nordre Follo OrienteringNorway
34.Hellenes Hilde Gunn7109802D45BOK SkeidiNorwayYES
35.Andresen Morten7204912H55AKOK SkeidiNorwayYES
36.Hansen John2021867H55AKKristiansand OKNorway
37.Ludvigsen Bjørn W.7000015H75IF SturlaNorwayYES
38.Johnsen Turid DalenD45AKØyestad IF - OrienteringNorway
39.Johnsen JanH55AKØyestad IF - OrienteringNorway

Sweden
1.Rylander Gunilla9610420D55AKStora Tuna OKSwedenYES
2.Ragnarsson Ronny28526H75Markbygdens OKSwedenYES
3.Palm Elin8030523D12Västerås SOKSwedenYES
4.Larsson Ida990502D18Västerås SOKSwedenYES
5.Palm Eva9751002D45Västerås SOKSwedenYES
6.Larsson Catarina680403D50Västerås SOKSwedenYES
7.Gunnarsson Inger997933D50Västerås SOKSweden
8.Gohde Christina9043164D70Västerås SOKSwedenYES
9.Palm Erik8016922H14Västerås SOKSwedenYES
10.Larsson Magnus640511H50Västerås SOKSwedenYES
11.Palm Robert8356766H50Västerås SOKSwedenYES
12.Ahlström Niclas7009142H55AKVästerås SOKSweden
13.Östlund Robert8244062H55AKSäterbygdens OKSwedenYES
14.Elmertoft Elisabet8208927D55Norbergs OrienteringsklubbSwedenYES
15.Thiger Gudrun226782D80Linköpings AIKSwedenYES
16.Thiger Carleric226752H85Linköpings AIKSwedenYES
17.Borgström Svea444184D12Avesta OrienteringsklubbSwedenYES
18.Norberg Liv1040815D16Avesta OrienteringsklubbSwedenYES
19.Borgström Hedda442234D16BAvesta OrienteringsklubbSwedenYES
20.Blixt Tilde521735D16BAvesta OrienteringsklubbSwedenYES
21.Blixt My596406D20BAvesta OrienteringsklubbSwedenYES
22.Söderlund Klara43160D20BAvesta OrienteringsklubbSwedenYES
23.Leijon Aino444177D21AKAvesta OrienteringsklubbSwedenYES
24.Rudh Sara341994D21AKAvesta OrienteringsklubbSwedenYES
25.Lövgren Anna-karin43121D50Avesta OrienteringsklubbSwedenYES
26.Liljefors Lena249504D50Avesta OrienteringsklubbSwedenYES
27.Rudh Titti1063795D60Avesta OrienteringsklubbSwedenYES
28.Palm Solweig38482D65Avesta OrienteringsklubbSwedenYES
29.Kärkkäinen Ritva1557985D65Avesta OrienteringsklubbSwedenYES
30.Eurén Lisbeth18713D75Avesta OrienteringsklubbSwedenYES
31.Borgström Malte39770H-begAvesta OrienteringsklubbSwedenYES
32.Markfjärd Leif214391H21AMAvesta OrienteringsklubbSwedenYES
33.Olsson Robin9050871H21AMAvesta OrienteringsklubbSwedenYES
34.Blixt Johan656678H35BAvesta OrienteringsklubbSwedenYES
35.Borgström Fredrik1975512H45Avesta OrienteringsklubbSwedenYES
36.Söderlund Niklas9721014H45AKAvesta OrienteringsklubbSwedenYES
37.Nyberg Stefan1590325H60Avesta OrienteringsklubbSwedenYES
38.Svensson Peter29096H60Avesta OrienteringsklubbSwedenYES
39.Lundgren Lennart918949H65Avesta OrienteringsklubbSwedenYES
40.Vessberg Lennart256899H70Avesta OrienteringsklubbSwedenYES
41.Ståhl Stig-Olof540420H75Avesta OrienteringsklubbSwedenYES
42.Blomqvist Gunilla2801432D55Rembo IdrottsklubbSwedenYES
43.Blomqvist Christer2801431H60Rembo IdrottsklubbSwedenYES
44.Gröndahl Trygve1910419H21Göteborg-Majorna OKSwedenYES

Switzerland
1.Wespi Nicole364567D45AKOLG HerzogenbuchseeSwitzerlandYES
2.Lehmann Barbara8071261D55OLG HerzogenbuchseeSwitzerlandYES
3.Wespi Mats7202684H-begOLG HerzogenbuchseeSwitzerlandYES
4.Rütti Matthias64665H45AKOLG HerzogenbuchseeSwitzerlandYES
5.Howald Martin8240956H60OLG HerzogenbuchseeSwitzerlandYES
6.Josi Urs8002200H65OLG HerzogenbuchseeSwitzerlandYES
7.Schoepf Thomas846627H65OLG HerzogenbuchseeSwitzerlandYES
8.Lüscher Mia8200602D20AKOLK ArgusSwitzerlandYES
9.Lüscher-Fogtmann Christine8629616D45AKOLK ArgusSwitzerlandYES
10.Lüscher Mikkel8020106H14BOLK ArgusSwitzerlandYES
11.Luescher Didi8629617H45OLK ArgusSwitzerlandYES

United Kingdom
1.Chiswell Helen7771977D40Cooper OUnited KingdomYES
2.Cooper Philip9991947H70Cooper OUnited KingdomYES