v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
NEW DATE: Orange O-Cup, Day#1 Sprint ŠSOL, Day#2 Middle, Day#3 Long SOL 3->Entries by classes  (number of entries: 64)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid Sprint category,Day#1

W10
1.Poženel Leila Ema2107083W10Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia W10
2.Raj Lili IvanaW10OK Slovenj GradecSlovenia W10
3.Mezga FridaW10OK Slovenj GradecSlovenia W10

M12
1.Kölner Anže2069806M12Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia M12

W12
1.Kölner Brina2113842W12Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia W12
2.Radajewski Alice2108294W12Parawanga OrienteersAustralia W12
3.Hölzer Delania2103988W12OL Team LippeGermany W12
4.Raj Ema PikaW12OK Slovenj GradecSlovenia W12

M14
1.Cokan Jan2113837M14Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia M16
2.Seljak Jaka2069825M14Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia W21
3.Seljak Luka8011033M14Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia W21
4.Radajewski Owen8668968M14Parawanga OrienteersAustralia M16
5.Hölzer Tamino2800613M14OL Team LippeGermany M14

W14
1.Salopek Dorja8445444W14OK Ris DelniceCroatia NO SPRINT

M16
1.Turk Nejc1425107M16Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia M16
2.Zupan Tilen1425102M16Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia M16
3.Salopek Tihon8044022M16OK Ris DelniceCroatia NO SPRINT

W16
1.Pust Karin2069847W16Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia W18

M18
1.Poženel Natan Maj2107053M18Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia M18

W18
1.Zavrl Zala9011122W18Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia W18
2.Babič Katja7210498W18Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia W21
3.Ravnikar Nika1425106W18Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia W18
4.Tušar Teja2069843W18OK AzimutSlovenia W21

M20
1.Gantar Tjaž2077609M20OK AzimutSlovenia W21

W20
1.Poljanšek Nika1398929W20OK AzimutSlovenia W21

M21A
1.Pust Tomaž2088287M21AOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia M35
2.Cankar Uroš980588M21AŠkofjeloški orientacijski klubSlovenia M21
3.Ficur Maurizio7211337M21ASSD-AŠZ GAJA orienteeringItaly M21

M21B
1.Seljak Borut9999940M21BOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia W21
2.Hölzer Thomas7181977M21BOL Team LippeGermany OPEN
3.Kacin Emil300748M21BOK AzimutSlovenia W21
4.Vidič Matej2069845M21BOK AzimutSlovenia W21

W21B
1.Vuga Seljak Alenka9000050W21BOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia W21
2.Gorjup Poženel Darja2113845W21BOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia W35
3.Zupan Lara1425103W21BOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia W21
4.Hölzer Denise2800936W21BOL Team LippeGermany OPEN

M21E
1.Bogataj Mark8000018M21EOK AzimutSlovenia W21
2.Tušar Peter1401615M21EOK AzimutSlovenia W21
3.Hvala Gregor1398955M21EOK AzimutSlovenia W21
4.Stanonik Simon2077620M21EOK AzimutSlovenia W21

W21E
1.Kmetec Barbara1408132W21EKamniški orientacijski klubSlovenia W21
2.Flerin Drevenšek Mojca1404141W21EKamniški orientacijski klubSlovenia W21

M35
1.Kölner Blaž7210500M35Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia M35
2.Kenda Klemen2142777M35OK AzimutSlovenia W21

W35
1.Hacin Kölner Irena1425110W35Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia W35
2.Plavčak Ana2045587W35Škofjeloški orientacijski klubSlovenia W35
3.Raj Nastja2112852W35OK Slovenj GradecSlovenia W35
4.Fištrek Željka2144746W35OK KapelaCroatia NO SPRINT

M45
1.Zupan Gregor7210497M45Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia NO SPRINT
2.Radajewski Michael2108471M45Parawanga OrienteersAustralia M45
3.Eržen Boris520504M45Škofjeloški orientacijski klubSlovenia M50
4.Smolders Roel1000671M45Kempische OriëntatielopersBelgiumYES M45
5.Raj Gregor2060387M45OK Slovenj GradecSlovenia M35
6.Dudic Marko1418841M45OK Slovenj GradecSlovenia M35
7.Salopek Tihomir8077277M45OK Ris DelniceCroatia NO SPRINT
8.Škarabot Miha7841967M45Orientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia NO SPRINT

W45
1.Zupan Romana1425101W45Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia W45
2.Stojan Petra2069834W45Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia W45
3.Sharkey Deirdre2101998W45Parawanga OrienteersAustralia W45

M55
1.Babič Silvo1425109M55Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia W21
2.Sladič Roman442575M55Škofjeloški orientacijski klubSlovenia M50

M65
1.Dobnik Günther8181155M65OLC Union ViktringAustria M60

KIDS
1.Radajewski Tessa2118685KIDSParawanga OrienteersAustralia KIDS
2.Eržen Plavčak Izabela980592KIDSŠkofjeloški orientacijski klubSlovenia KIDS