v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
NEW DATE: Orange O-Cup, Day#1 Sprint ŠSOL, Day#2 Middle, Day#3 Long SOL 3->Entries by countries  (number of entries: 64)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid Sprint category,Day#1

Australia
1.Radajewski Alice2108294W12Parawanga OrienteersAustralia W12
2.Radajewski Owen8668968M14Parawanga OrienteersAustralia M16
3.Radajewski Michael2108471M45Parawanga OrienteersAustralia M45
4.Sharkey Deirdre2101998W45Parawanga OrienteersAustralia W45
5.Radajewski Tessa2118685KIDSParawanga OrienteersAustralia KIDS

Belgium
1.Smolders Roel1000671M45Kempische OriëntatielopersBelgiumYES M45

Croatia
1.Salopek Dorja8445444W14OK Ris DelniceCroatia NO SPRINT
2.Salopek Tihon8044022M16OK Ris DelniceCroatia NO SPRINT
3.Salopek Tihomir8077277M45OK Ris DelniceCroatia NO SPRINT
4.Fištrek Željka2144746W35OK KapelaCroatia NO SPRINT

Germany
1.Hölzer Delania2103988W12OL Team LippeGermany W12
2.Hölzer Tamino2800613M14OL Team LippeGermany M14
3.Hölzer Thomas7181977M21BOL Team LippeGermany OPEN
4.Hölzer Denise2800936W21BOL Team LippeGermany OPEN
5.Zonato Stefano9551224M65OLG RegensburgGermany M60

Italy
1.Ficur Maurizio7211337M21ASSD-AŠZ GAJA orienteeringItaly M21

Slovenia
1.Flerin Drevenšek Mojca1404141W21EKamniški orientacijski klubSlovenia W21
2.Kmetec Barbara1408132W21EKamniški orientacijski klubSlovenia W21
3.Poženel Leila Ema2107083W10Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia W10
4.Kölner Anže2069806M12Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia M12
5.Kölner Brina2113842W12Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia W12
6.Cokan Jan2113837M14Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia M16
7.Seljak Luka8011033M14Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia W21
8.Seljak Jaka2069825M14Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia W21
9.Turk Nejc1425107M16Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia M16
10.Zupan Tilen1425102M16Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia M16
11.Pust Karin2069847W16Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia W18
12.Poženel Natan Maj2107053M18Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia M18
13.Zavrl Zala9011122W18Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia W18
14.Ravnikar Nika1425106W18Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia W18
15.Babič Katja7210498W18Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia W21
16.Pust Tomaž2088287M21AOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia M35
17.Seljak Borut9999940M21BOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia W21
18.Vuga Seljak Alenka9000050W21BOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia W21
19.Zupan Lara1425103W21BOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia W21
20.Gorjup Poženel Darja2113845W21BOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia W35
21.Kölner Blaž7210500M35Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia M35
22.Hacin Kölner Irena1425110W35Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia W35
23.Zupan Gregor7210497M45Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia NO SPRINT
24.Stojan Petra2069834W45Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia W45
25.Zupan Romana1425101W45Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia W45
26.Babič Silvo1425109M55Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia W21
27.Cankar Uroš980588M21AŠkofjeloški orientacijski klubSlovenia M21
28.Plavčak Ana2045587W35Škofjeloški orientacijski klubSlovenia W35
29.Eržen Boris520504M45Škofjeloški orientacijski klubSlovenia M50
30.Sladič Roman442575M55Škofjeloški orientacijski klubSlovenia M50
31.Eržen Plavčak Izabela980592KIDSŠkofjeloški orientacijski klubSlovenia KIDS
32.Raj Lili IvanaW10OK Slovenj GradecSlovenia W10
33.Mezga FridaW10OK Slovenj GradecSlovenia W10
34.Raj Ema PikaW12OK Slovenj GradecSlovenia W12
35.Raj Nastja2112852W35OK Slovenj GradecSlovenia W35
36.Dudic Marko1418841M45OK Slovenj GradecSlovenia M35
37.Raj Gregor2060387M45OK Slovenj GradecSlovenia M35
38.Škarabot Miha7841967M45Orientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia NO SPRINT
39.Tušar Teja2069843W18OK AzimutSlovenia W21
40.Gantar Tjaž2077609M20OK AzimutSlovenia W21
41.Poljanšek Nika1398929W20OK AzimutSlovenia W21
42.Vidič Matej2069845M21BOK AzimutSlovenia W21
43.Kacin Emil300748M21BOK AzimutSlovenia W21
44.Hvala Gregor1398955M21EOK AzimutSlovenia W21
45.Stanonik Simon2077620M21EOK AzimutSlovenia W21
46.Tušar Peter1401615M21EOK AzimutSlovenia W21
47.Bogataj Mark8000018M21EOK AzimutSlovenia W21
48.Kenda Klemen2142777M35OK AzimutSlovenia W21