v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
NEW DATE: Orange O-Cup, Day#1 Middle & Sprint ŠSOL, Day#2 Long SOL 3->Entries by clubs  (number of entries: 67)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid

Kamniški orientacijski klub
1.Flerin Drevenšek Mojca1404141W21EKamniški orientacijski klubSlovenia
2.Kmetec Barbara1408132W21EKamniški orientacijski klubSlovenia

Kempische Oriëntatielopers
1.Smolders Roel1000671M45Kempische OriëntatielopersBelgiumYES

OK Azimut
1.Gantar Tjaž2077609M20OK AzimutSlovenia
2.Kacin Emil300748M21BOK AzimutSlovenia
3.Vidič Matej2069845M21BOK AzimutSlovenia
4.Tušar Peter1401615M21EOK AzimutSlovenia
5.Bogataj Mark8000018M21EOK AzimutSlovenia
6.Hvala Gregor1398955M21EOK AzimutSlovenia
7.Stanonik Simon2077620M21EOK AzimutSlovenia
8.Kenda Klemen2142777M35OK AzimutSlovenia
9.Tušar Teja2069843W18OK AzimutSlovenia
10.Poljanšek Nika1398929W20OK AzimutSlovenia

OK Kapela
1.Fištrek Željka2144746W35OK KapelaCroatia

OK Ris Delnice
1.Salopek Tihon8044022M16OK Ris DelniceCroatia
2.Salopek Tihomir8077277M45OK Ris DelniceCroatia
3.Salopek Dorja8445444W14OK Ris DelniceCroatia

OK Slovenj Gradec
1.Raj Gregor2060387M45OK Slovenj GradecSlovenia
2.Dudic Marko1418841M45OK Slovenj GradecSlovenia
3.Raj Lili IvanaW10OK Slovenj GradecSlovenia
4.Mezga FridaW10OK Slovenj GradecSlovenia
5.Raj Ema PikaW12OK Slovenj GradecSlovenia
6.Raj Nastja2112852W35OK Slovenj GradecSlovenia

OL Team Lippe
1.Hölzer Tamino2800613M14OL Team LippeGermany
2.Hölzer Thomas7181977M21BOL Team LippeGermany
3.Hölzer Delania2103988W12OL Team LippeGermany
4.Hölzer Denise2800936W21BOL Team LippeGermany

OLC Union Viktring
1.Dobnik Günther8181155M65OLC Union ViktringAustria

Orientacijski klub Komenda
1.Kölner Anže2069806M12Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
2.Seljak Luka8011033M14Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
3.Seljak Jaka2069825M14Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
4.Cokan Jan2113837M14Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
5.Zupan Tilen1425102M16Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
6.Turk Nejc1425107M16Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
7.Poženel Natan Maj2107053M18Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
8.Pust Tomaž2088287M21AOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
9.Seljak Borut9999940M21BOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
10.Kölner Blaž7210500M35Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
11.Gavrilov Igor8681449M45Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
12.Zupan Gregor7210497M45Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
13.Babič Silvo1425109M55Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
14.Poženel Leila Ema2107083W10Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
15.Kölner Brina2113842W12Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
16.Pust Karin2069847W16Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
17.Zavrl Zala9011122W18Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
18.Babič Katja7210498W18Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
19.Ravnikar Nika1425106W18Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
20.Gorjup Poženel Darja2113845W21BOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
21.Zupan Lara1425103W21BOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
22.Vuga Seljak Alenka9000050W21BOrientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
23.Hacin Kölner Irena1425110W35Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
24.Zupan Romana1425101W45Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia
25.Stojan Petra2069834W45Orientacijski klub KomendaSlovenia

Orientacijski Klub Polaris
1.Škarabot Miha7841967M45Orientacijski Klub PolarisSlovenia

Outdoor Orienteering Graz
1.Pacher Hannes8011559M35Outdoor Orienteering GrazAustria
2.Pacher Gerhild7120364W55Outdoor Orienteering GrazAustria

Parawanga Orienteers
1.Radajewski Tessa2118685KIDSParawanga OrienteersAustralia
2.Radajewski Owen8668968M14Parawanga OrienteersAustralia
3.Radajewski Michael2108471M45Parawanga OrienteersAustralia
4.Radajewski Alice2108294W12Parawanga OrienteersAustralia
5.Sharkey Deirdre2101998W45Parawanga OrienteersAustralia

SSD-AŠZ GAJA orienteering
1.Ficur Maurizio7211337M21ASSD-AŠZ GAJA orienteeringItaly

Škofjeloški orientacijski klub
1.Eržen Plavčak Izabela980592KIDSŠkofjeloški orientacijski klubSlovenia
2.Cankar Uroš980588M21AŠkofjeloški orientacijski klubSlovenia
3.Eržen Boris520504M45Škofjeloški orientacijski klubSlovenia
4.Sladič Roman442575M55Škofjeloški orientacijski klubSlovenia
5.Plavčak Ana2045587W35Škofjeloški orientacijski klubSlovenia