v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
Beograd Open 2018->Entries by countries  (number of entries: 226)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid Transport Remarks
1.Stevanović FIlip2015211M21EIndividuals/No club -
2.Perac Nikola233238M21A LongIndividuals/No club - OK DIF
3.Sakic KatarinaOpen 1 EasyIndividuals/No club -

Austria
1.Nesitka DorisW21 B ShortWATAustria X
2.Marksteiner Martin7777200M45WATAustria X
3.Hlosta Thomas8638385M50LC Erste BankAustria X

Bulgaria
1.Yordanov Filip2006451M12Valdi SofiaBulgaria -
2.Evgeniev Bogdan49300M12Valdi SofiaBulgaria -
3.Vladimirova Iren412899W12Valdi SofiaBulgaria -
4.Trifonova Silviya412990W12Valdi SofiaBulgaria -
5.Ovcharova Lora1411633W14Valdi SofiaBulgaria -
6.Yordanova Desislava2008652W16Valdi SofiaBulgaria -
7.Berkova Monika2006442W16Valdi SofiaBulgaria -
8.Jordanov Martin2056478M18Valdi SofiaBulgaria -
9.Dimitrov Martin7900002M18Valdi SofiaBulgaria -
10.Kotkov Toma8640387M18Valdi SofiaBulgaria -
11.Evgenieva Anna Mariya412667W18Valdi SofiaBulgaria -
12.Ivandjikov Boian9101712M21A LongValdi SofiaBulgaria -
13.Dimitrov Teodor8640386M35Valdi SofiaBulgaria -
14.Evgeniev Dimityr2008617M35 ShortValdi SofiaBulgaria -
15.Ivandjikova Desislava2013460W35Valdi SofiaBulgaria -
16.Ovcharov Atanas7209430M40Valdi SofiaBulgaria -
17.Dimitrov Emil8652506M50Valdi SofiaBulgaria -
18.Yanchev Valentin4714364Open 1 EasyValdi SofiaBulgaria -
19.Kyuchukova Stanka4714362Open 1 EasyValdi SofiaBulgaria -
20.Davidova Yoanna4714363Open 1 EasyValdi SofiaBulgaria -
21.Vaseva Todorka412621Open 1 EasyValdi SofiaBulgaria -
22.Getovska Petya49240Open 2 MediumValdi SofiaBulgaria -
23.Dimitrova Valentina2034136Open 2 MediumValdi SofiaBulgaria -
24.Koleva Petya2034134W45Valdi SofiaBulgaria -
25.Duchev Zhivko9753579M40Sarnena GoraBulgaria -

Ireland
1.Healy Mary8629122W21EGENIreland -

Latvia
1.Grasis Ingus1392104M40Auseklis IKLatvia -

Serbia
1.Damjanovic AntonioM12Orienteering Team Kosutnjak, BelgradeSerbia -
2.Davidović MihajloM12Orienteering Team Kosutnjak, BelgradeSerbia X DIF
3.Kalicanin ZariaW12Orienteering Team Kosutnjak, BelgradeSerbia X
4.Mihajlovic Ana2046159W12Orienteering Team Kosutnjak, BelgradeSerbia X DIF
5.Miljus Lea233243W12Orienteering Team Kosutnjak, BelgradeSerbia X DIF
6.Janic SofijaW12Orienteering Team Kosutnjak, BelgradeSerbia X DIF
7.Darijević KasjaW12Orienteering Team Kosutnjak, BelgradeSerbia X DIF
8.Dorčić AnjaW12Orienteering Team Kosutnjak, BelgradeSerbia X DIF
9.Stuparević MilicaW12Orienteering Team Kosutnjak, BelgradeSerbia -
10.Damjanovic Andrej2800963M14Orienteering Team Kosutnjak, BelgradeSerbia X DIF
11.Kostić Nikola435127M14Orienteering Team Kosutnjak, BelgradeSerbia X DIF
12.Stajić TeodoraW14Orienteering Team Kosutnjak, BelgradeSerbia X DIF
13.Ljubenović AnastasijaW14Orienteering Team Kosutnjak, BelgradeSerbia X DIF
14.Jorgic NemanjaM16Orienteering Team Kosutnjak, BelgradeSerbia X DIF
15.Vujanovic Ivan435111M16Orienteering Team Kosutnjak, BelgradeSerbia X DIF
16.Najdanovic Milan2077049M16Orienteering Team Kosutnjak, BelgradeSerbia X DIF
17.Jaramaz DanicaW16Orienteering Team Kosutnjak, BelgradeSerbia -
18.Stuparevic NinaW16Orienteering Team Kosutnjak, BelgradeSerbia X DIF
19.Krtinic Mia2077040W16Orienteering Team Kosutnjak, BelgradeSerbia X DIF
20.Miljus Vanja2077065W16Orienteering Team Kosutnjak, BelgradeSerbia X DIF
21.Najdanovic Nevena435104W16Orienteering Team Kosutnjak, BelgradeSerbia X DIF
22.Solaja Eva2077031W16Orienteering Team Kosutnjak, BelgradeSerbia X DIF
23.Radoicic MatejaM18Orienteering Team Kosutnjak, BelgradeSerbia -
24.Vitaz Marija2077047W20Orienteering Team Kosutnjak, BelgradeSerbia X DIF
25.Damnjanovic AnikaCP Parents with a kids - tapedOrienteering Team Kosutnjak, BelgradeSerbia -
26.Kalicanin UrosCP Parents with a kids - tapedOrienteering Team Kosutnjak, BelgradeSerbia -
27.Zorica TijanaCP Parents with a kids - tapedOrienteering Team Kosutnjak, BelgradeSerbia -
28.Zorica LazarCP Parents with a kids - tapedOrienteering Team Kosutnjak, BelgradeSerbia -
29.Tatic Dunja428047W14OK DIFSerbia -
30.Milekic Djordje2114766M16OK DIFSerbia -
31.Radovic Mateja2090474M16OK DIFSerbia -
32.Tatic Natalija2077075W18OK DIFSerbia -
33.Perać Sladjana1407891W21EOK DIFSerbia -
34.Jaksic Milos233150M21A LongOK DIFSerbia -
35.Vukadinovic Nenad428062M21A LongOK DIFSerbia X Arena
36.Tasic Zivota2041755M35OK DIFSerbia -
37.Juhas Irina2077032W35OK DIFSerbia -
38.Dimitrijevic Ilija9599997M55OK DIFSerbia X DIF
39.Bacanac Ljubica2082999W65OK DIFSerbia -
40.Ivanišević Luka2077030M21B ShortSK DMBSerbia X Arena
41.Prica Vladimir2066478M40SK DMBSerbia -
42.Suskic SulejmanM55SK DMBSerbia -
43.Nikolić SofijaW12PSK ČelikSerbia -
44.Vasiljević NemanjaM14PSK ČelikSerbia -
45.Nikolić SašaM21A LongPSK ČelikSerbia -
46.Stanojević IvanaW35PSK ČelikSerbia -
47.N NMW10 TapedPSK ČelikSerbia -
48.N NMW10 TapedPSK ČelikSerbia -
49.N NMW10 TapedPSK ČelikSerbia -
50.Pejović AndjelkaW45PSK ČelikSerbia -
51.Grujić Branko M55PSK ČelikSerbia -
52.Krnjaic DusanM21EOT RTANJSerbia -
53.Lazic Sava505581M21EOT RTANJSerbia -
54.Nešić Tijana233172W12PSK KopaonikSerbia X
55.Arizanović Đorđe500586M21EPSK KopaonikSerbia -
56.Bojović Boško233124M21EPSK KopaonikSerbia -
57.Munjas Bojan500589M21EPSK KopaonikSerbia -
58.Bojović Petar2800632M21A LongPSK KopaonikSerbia -
59.Sentevski Metodije2077027M70PSK KopaonikSerbia -
60.Bojović Milena2800949W21 A LongPSK KopaonikSerbia -
61.Marjanović Vlastimir428058M55PSK KopaonikSerbia X
62.Šorban Dunja2114765W12Orijentiring klub OSASerbia -
63.Veselinović Darko2114768M14Orijentiring klub OSASerbia -
64.Barajić JelenaW14Orijentiring klub OSASerbia -
65.Veličković Minja2114769W14Orijentiring klub OSASerbia -
66.Majkić JanaW14Orijentiring klub OSASerbia -
67.Vidović Strahinja2114770M21B ShortOrijentiring klub OSASerbia -
68.Veselinović DraganM35Orijentiring klub OSASerbia -
69.Stanković Jelena233392W35Orijentiring klub OSASerbia -
70.Vidovic Miodrag4660179M55Orijentiring klub OSASerbia -
71.Rodić Petar2116501M12PSK PobedaSerbia X Aena
72.Radojević Dunja435131W12PSK PobedaSerbia -
73.Nikolić Robin1413992W14PSK PobedaSerbia -
74.Prusac Ana233347W16PSK PobedaSerbia X Arena
75.Banković Aleksa2046061M18PSK PobedaSerbia X Arena
76.Markovic Dušan2077070M18PSK PobedaSerbia X Arena
77.Grozdanić Jovana2077035W20PSK PobedaSerbia -
78.Ćirić Lenka8257015W20PSK PobedaSerbia -
79.Bilić Miloš8017611M21EPSK PobedaSerbia -
80.Bilić Stefan8625374M21EPSK PobedaSerbia -
81.Bilic Nikola8090608M21EPSK PobedaSerbia -
82.Grujić Marko2066882M21EPSK PobedaSerbia -
83.Bilić Milica8098608W21EPSK PobedaSerbia -
84.Šuljagić Radmila2028731W21EPSK PobedaSerbia X DIF
85.Janković Jovana2064123W21EPSK PobedaSerbia -
86.Jankovic Sava2034116M21A LongPSK PobedaSerbia -
87.Pajčin Bojan2064122M21A LongPSK PobedaSerbia -
88.Mimic Miljan1395256M21A LongPSK PobedaSerbia -
89.Gigić Ilija233216M21B ShortPSK PobedaSerbia X DIF
90.Milentijević Marko430603M21B ShortPSK PobedaSerbia X DIF
91.Josifović Milоš2077046M21B ShortPSK PobedaSerbia -
92.Mitrović Kristijan1507981M35PSK PobedaSerbia -
93.Nikolić Dejan1302834M35PSK PobedaSerbia -
94.Daniel David435130Open 2 MediumPSK PobedaSerbia X DIF
95.Radojević Srđan435139Open 2 MediumPSK PobedaSerbia -
96.Ilic Tamara2077051W21 A LongPSK PobedaSerbia -
97.Malezanović Jovana206398W21 A LongPSK PobedaSerbia X DIF
98.Markovic Srdjan2077069M45PSK PobedaSerbia -
99.Čvorović Dejan430333M45PSK PobedaSerbia X Arena
100.Babić Jelena1401562W45PSK PobedaSerbia -
101.Veljić Jelena2116505W45PSK PobedaSerbia X Arena
102.Janković Dušan206394M55PSK PobedaSerbia -
103.Babić Dušan1401688M55PSK PobedaSerbia -
104.Milacic - Bajic Mirjana206415W65PSK PobedaSerbia X Arena
105.Marinkovic EmilijaW12OK JasenicaSerbia -
106.Ristic AleksaM14OK JasenicaSerbia -
107.Djokic LazarM14OK JasenicaSerbia -
108.Lazic AngelinaW14OK JasenicaSerbia -
109.Nikolić NevenaW14OK JasenicaSerbia -
110.Talijan NikolaM16OK JasenicaSerbia -
111.Bankovic Sofija435109W16OK JasenicaSerbia -
112.Mijatovic VanjaM18OK JasenicaSerbia -
113.Nikodijevic AleksaM18OK JasenicaSerbia -
114.Cabraja MihajloM18OK JasenicaSerbia -
115.Pantic TamaraW18OK JasenicaSerbia -
116.Talijan JovanaW18OK JasenicaSerbia -
117.Zivanovic MilanM21A LongOK JasenicaSerbia -
118.Dragojević Nebojša348540M21B ShortOK JasenicaSerbia -
119.Ljubisavljevic Tatjana2015226W35OK JasenicaSerbia -
120.Radisavljevic Miodrag501497M70OK JasenicaSerbia -
121.Markovic MirjanaOpen 1 EasyOK JasenicaSerbia -
122.Stojanovic Aleksandar206411M45OK JasenicaSerbia -
123.Markovic Radovan1600010M45OK JasenicaSerbia -
124.Milovanovic ZoranM55OK JasenicaSerbia -
125.Vlajic UrosM55OK JasenicaSerbia -
126.Stanojković MiloradM55OK JasenicaSerbia -
127.Bogdanovi GoranM55OK JasenicaSerbia -
128.Dokmanovic Dragan1417073M21EPSD AVALASerbia -
129.Milenkovic Bratisalv1417075M21EPSD AVALASerbia -
130.Markovic Marija2099332W21EPSD AVALASerbia -
131.Spaskovic Nikola1300746M21A LongPSD AVALASerbia -
132.Radenkov Marko233163M21A LongPSD AVALASerbia -
133.Zolnaj Stanislav430322M70PSD AVALASerbia -
134.Bakic Merima2070989W45PSD AVALASerbia -
135.Zolnaj Dragica430324W65PSD AVALASerbia -
136.Brezojevic Ljubinka2070988W65PSD AVALASerbia -
137.Radovanović Marko1413994M18OK ParaćinSerbia -
138.Milojkovic AleksandarM35 ShortOK ParaćinSerbia -
139.Radovanović Dejan233258M45OK ParaćinSerbia -
140.Radicevic Kristina430326W21 A LongPOSK PTTSerbia -
141.Vucetic Aleksandar 7204829M45POSK PTTSerbia -
142.Radovanac Vojislav2077061M55POSK PTTSerbia -
143.Vojinovic Rajko233250M55POSK PTTSerbia -
144.Veljovic Andjela437230W12SK Magic MapSerbia -
145.Radovanovic SlobodanM35SK Magic MapSerbia -
146.Veljovic Slobodan1401554M35SK Magic MapSerbia -
147.Petrovic NatasaW35SK Magic MapSerbia -
148.Veljovic Mirjana233226Open 1 EasySK Magic MapSerbia -
149.Veljovic Mirjana437220MW10 TapedSK Magic MapSerbia -
150.Lephamer DjordjeM21B ShortSK MaslacakSerbia -
151.Jakovljevic Petar M21B ShortSK MaslacakSerbia -
152.Djordjevic Jelena348546W35SK MaslacakSerbia -
153.Jakovljevic MilicaOpen 2 MediumSK MaslacakSerbia -
154.Jakovljevic DusanM45SK MaslacakSerbia -
155.Jakovljevic NadaW45SK MaslacakSerbia -
156.Šeremet MatijaM16SK Novi SadSerbia -
157.Ristović Miloš1402026M21A LongSK Novi SadSerbia -
158.Ristić Miloš1402025M21A LongSK Novi SadSerbia -
159.Ristović Dragan1402028M21A LongSK Novi SadSerbia -
160.Goran Žigić2090558M21B ShortSK Novi SadSerbia -
161.Adamović Luka1402019M21B ShortSK Novi SadSerbia -
162.Milan Babić2090551M21B ShortSK Novi SadSerbia -
163.Živković Dragana2090559W35SK Novi SadSerbia -
164.Veljko Radović1413325M40SK Novi SadSerbia -
165.Milenković Tijana1417071W21 A LongSK Novi SadSerbia -
166.Stanko Perić1413322M45SK Novi SadSerbia -
167.Tomisla ŠeremetM45SK Novi SadSerbia -
168.Duško Radojičić1413327M55SK Novi SadSerbia -
169.Dragiša Vit1413329M55SK Novi SadSerbia -
170.Malinović Ankica2077048W65SK Novi SadSerbia -
171.Petrović David2077068M12OK StražilovoSerbia -
172.Živkov Janko2095312M12OK StražilovoSerbia -
173.Zeljković Milica2095315W12OK StražilovoSerbia -
174.Šimunović Ana 2077041W12OK StražilovoSerbia -
175.Popović Mirjana2070986W12OK StražilovoSerbia -
176.Popović Srđan2070986M14OK StražilovoSerbia -
177.Vuleta Jovan2095313M14OK StražilovoSerbia -
178.Petrović Aleksandar1413990M35OK StražilovoSerbia -
179.Popović NebojšaOpen 2 MediumOK StražilovoSerbia -
180.Ranitovic Stefan7877787M21A LongPSK BalkanSerbia -
181.Ivanovic IvanM21A LongPSK BalkanSerbia -
182.Balac FilipM21B ShortPSK BalkanSerbia -
183.Rakocevic NikolaM21B ShortPSK BalkanSerbia -

Slovenia
1.Sladič Roman442575M35 ShortŠkofjeloški orientacijski klubSlovenia -

Switzerland
1.Meister Annick8130602W16OLG DachsenSwitzerland X
2.Meister Joëlle8030800W18OLG DachsenSwitzerland X
3.Meister Roland8638384M50OLG DachsenSwitzerland X
4.Meister Sabrina8640235W45OLG DachsenSwitzerland X

United Kingdom
1.McTurk Douglas221363M21A LongCooper OUnited Kingdom -
2.Chiswell Helen7771977W35Cooper OUnited Kingdom -
3.Leedham Andy261770M50Cooper OUnited Kingdom -
4.Cooper Philip9991947M70Cooper OUnited Kingdom -
5.McTurk Rachel8081988W21 A LongCooper OUnited Kingdom -