v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
Falco Cup 2018->Entries by countries  (number of entries: 47)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid
1.Yuen Wangki2027108OpenIndividuals/No club
2.Gunnarsson Inga426849OpenIndividuals/No club
3.Narvaišs Normunds1313268OpenIndividuals/No club
4.Mierlauks Kristaps2011751JuniorIndividuals/No club

Denmark
1.Jensen Herluf9441867OpenSvendborg OKDenmark
2.Saxtorph Søren246247ParalympicBallerup OKDenmark

Germany
1.Gieseler Christian7160682OpenOLG SiegerlandGermany

Hong Kong S.A.R., China
1.Li Tak Kun1814532OpenHong Kong Orienteering ClubHong Kong S.A.R., China
2.Ho Chun Ho1814696OpenHong Kong Orienteering ClubHong Kong S.A.R., China
3.梁智恒 Liang Chi Hang7300393OpenOrienteering SeedsHong Kong S.A.R., China
4.Tsang Michael Chun Chi8657210OpenScout Orienteering ClubHong Kong S.A.R., China

Japan
1.Onishi MasamichiOpenJapan Trail-O TeamJapan
2.Hashimoto TomohiroOpenJapan Trail-O TeamJapan
3.Tashiro Masayuki2066901OpenJapan Trail-O TeamJapan
4.Arai Masatoshi212268OpenJapan Trail-O TeamJapan
5.Suzuki NorihiroOpenJapan Trail-O TeamJapan

Latvia
1.Lapina Ilze7000195OpenZiemeļkurzeme OKLatvia
2.Lapina Laura Eliza7201414JuniorAuseklis IKLatvia

Lithuania
1.Mikolavičius Gintaras8638417OpenOSK FalcoLithuania
2.Gavrilovas BorisasParalympicLietuvos neįgaliųjų sporto federacijaLithuania
3.Lažinskienė LaimaParalympicLietuvos neįgaliųjų sporto federacijaLithuania
4.Šimkovič TadeušParalympicLietuvos neįgaliųjų sporto federacijaLithuania

Norway
1.Dæhli Sigurd530506OpenLøten OrienteringslagNorway
2.Waaler Ole-johan2077225OpenPorsgrunn OrienteringslagNorway
3.Waaler Martin Aarholt262683OpenPorsgrunn OrienteringslagNorway
4.Waaler Lars Jakob404242OpenPorsgrunn OrienteringslagNorway

Poland
1.Wieszaczewski Jacek852702OpenOrientop WrocławPoland
2.Puternicka Joanna9870922OpenOrientop WrocławPoland

Slovakia
1.Furucz Ján8100009OpenFarmaceut BratislavaSlovakia

Slovenia
1.Keresteš Mateja406794OpenSlovenian TrailO TeamSlovenia
2.Kacin Emil300748OpenSlovenian TrailO TeamSlovenia
3.Keresteš Krešo581321OpenSlovenian TrailO TeamSlovenia

Sweden
1.Sterner Magnus10508OpenSträngnäs-Malmby OLSweden
2.Silvervret Lars259288OpenOK HedströmmenSweden

Ukraine
1.Kyrychenko Vitaliy7000027OpenDriadaUkraine
2.Stoian Liudmyla895113OpenDriadaUkraine
3.Kyrychenko Oleksii2300085OpenDriadaUkraine
4.Stoian Sergii7887787OpenDriadaUkraine

United Kingdom
1.Urquhart Elizabeth8655906OpenOctavian DroobersUnited Kingdom
2.Urquhart Graham33394OpenOctavian DroobersUnited Kingdom
3.Keighley Richard9111945ParalympicWimborne orienteersUnited Kingdom
4.Kewley John9063528OpenManchester and District Orienteering ClubUnited Kingdom
5.Phillips Iain7003212OpenLeicestershire Orienteering ClubUnited Kingdom
6.Dobra Tom7746016OpenUniversity of Bristol Orienteering ClubUnited Kingdom
7.Roberts Christine8657421OpenEborienteersUnited Kingdom
8.Roberts Peter2061375ParalympicEborienteersUnited Kingdom

United States
1.Crawford Sharon992444OpenRocky Mountain Orienteering ClubUnited States