v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
4 days Transylvania Open 2018 - ed. 17->Entries by clubs  (number of entries: 197)
Report type:
Entries by name | Entries by classes | Entries by countries | Entries by clubs

NameChip numberClassClubCountryPaid

Individuals/No club
1.Bogdanovits AndrasM65Individuals/No club

ADFA
1.Pagaime Levi1457148M21EADFAPortugalYES
2.Conceição DianaOpenADFAPortugalYES

ASUB Orientation
1.Robinson Richard1405888M50ASUB OrientationBelgiumYES
2.Aughuet Laurence1405887W45ASUB OrientationBelgiumYES

Australopers
1.Elson Robert9200580M65AustralopersAustralia
2.Hardy Jan1418737W65+AustralopersAustralia

Budapesti Egyetemi Atlétikai Club
1.Ákos Szecsődi45498M75Budapesti Egyetemi Atlétikai ClubHungary

C.S. TranSilva Cluj
1.Vígh Ervin2037708M12C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
2.Szikszai Balázs2037702M12C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
3.Jancsik Endre1398623M14C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
4.Albert Mátyás2037704M14C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
5.Kovács Andras-Ugor1006652M14C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
6.Csis Nándor2037709M16C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
7.Vörös Ádám2061637M16C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
8.Vígh Loránd2037712M18C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
9.Knobloch-Esztergár Péter7205527M18C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
10.Szikszai Csongor2037711M18C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
11.Tőkés Attila2037713M21EC.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
12.György Szabolcs1006647M21EC.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
13.Bogya Gergely1006646M21EC.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
14.Chereches Cosmin1006649M21EC.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
15.Kuszalik JozsefM35C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
16.Kovacs Mihaly1415150M40C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
17.Jancsik Péter1398621M45C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
18.Vörös Alpár2061638M45C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
19.Tőkés Árpád1006655M50C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
20.Mátyás Zoltán2061609M50C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
21.Ferenc Puskas211772M60C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
22.Rusu Constantin211879M80+C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
23.Szikszai Ildikó211771OpenC.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
24.Csis IldikoOpenC.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
25.Kuszalik JuliaOpenC.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
26.Tímea Czinege1006644OPTC.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
27.Zoltán Czinege1006643OPTC.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
28.Sipos EndreOPT-SHC.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
29.Veres Koppány238884OPT-SHC.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
30.Szikszai Attila2037714OPT-SHC.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
31.Esztergár Ildiko2061607OPT-SHC.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
32.Mátyás PetraW10C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
33.Virág Tímea7205528W18C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
34.Bartha Dorottya7205531W18C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
35.Bogya Yana2013499W21EC.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
36.Sturz Lazar Ana-maria2075005W21EC.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
37.Néda Ágnes1006651W21EC.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
38.Néda Katalin7205532W21EC.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
39.Májer Réka1006656W40C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
40.Kovács Enikő1415151W40C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
41.Donogan Kinga2061606W45C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania
42.Sárközi Zsuzsa2061639W45C.S. TranSilva ClujRomania

CAOC USA
1.Olaru Maricel866000M21ECAOC USAUnited States
2.Gaylord Rich432253M70CAOC USAUnited States
3.Kuzmis Tonya334274W40CAOC USAUnited States

COMA
1.Gonzalez Ocon Antonio7201352OPTCOMASpainYES
2.Frias Prieto Irene Pilar403758OPT-SHCOMASpainYES

CS Ady Liceum Oradea
1.Csucsuj Tamás2118609M12CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
2.Bárdos Dominik2118610M14CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
3.Emődi Iván2118611M14CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
4.Nan Benjamin2118612M14CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
5.Vezsenyi Ákos2061649M18CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
6.Divin Péter2061645M20CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
7.Dézsi Tamás1980414M20CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
8.Ferenczi Márk2061646M21ECS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
9.König Rudolf888347M21ECS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
10.Ababi Balázs2061647M21ECS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
11.Balaskó László Dávid2118614M21ECS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
12.Tarr Zsombor2118613M21ECS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
13.Deák Botond2118615M35CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
14.Deák Attila2118616M40CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
15.Pap Gáspár2118617M45CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
16.Divin György2061642M45CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
17.Balaskó László2118619M50CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
18.König Péter2118618M50CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
19.Tarr Attila2118620M55CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
20.Závodszky Tamás2061641M55CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
21.Ábrány Sándor505261M60CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
22.Göcz Lajos505262M65CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
23.Deák Attila sr.505263M70CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
24.Divin Anna505271OPT-SHCS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
25.Nyilas Boglárka2118608W12CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
26.Pálhegyi Orsolya2118603W14CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
27.Marton Dorottya2118601W14CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
28.Nan Beatrix2118602W14CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
29.Vandrus Brigitta2118605W14CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
30.Ples Brigitta2118604W14CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
31.Szakács Ágnes2118606W16CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
32.Kürth Varsoczky Réka2118607W16CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
33.Divin Judit2061648W16CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
34.Dézsi Kinga2061644W16CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania
35.Deák Bernadett2061643W16CS Ady Liceum OradeaRomania

CS Orienteering Masters Hunedoara
1.Deconescu Natalia1201055W60CS Orienteering Masters HunedoaraRomania

CS ORIENTER Tg Mures
1.Bakos Csongor2072519M18CS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania
2.Pálfi Tamás2061625M18CS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania
3.Kentelki Márton9102818M18CS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania
4.Szőcs Attila9102026M20CS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania
5.Bálint Barna9102817M20CS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania
6.Szocs Zoltan Jr.2061626M21ECS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania
7.Germán - Salló Zoltán Jr.2061621M21ECS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania
8.Bakos Levente211857M45CS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania
9.Heim LaszlóM45CS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania
10.Mózes RóbertM45CS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania
11.Dalya Zsolt211761M45CS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania
12.Pálfi Előd2061627M45CS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania
13.Kiss Mihaly2072524M50CS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania
14.Szőcs Zoltan2061630M55CS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania
15.Moldovan Laszlo2061629M55CS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania
16.Germán-Salló Zoltán2072525M55CS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania
17.Botoș Sorin2072523M55CS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania
18.Szántó IstvánM65CS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania
19.Moldován RékaOPT-SHCS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania
20.Tempfli BernadettW21ECS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania
21.Fazakas Emoke2072519W40CS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania
22.Tamas Claudia6640W45CS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania
23.Szőcs Hajnal2072519W50CS ORIENTER Tg MuresRomania

CS OTOPENI
1.Bacs Andrei1396160M70CS OTOPENIRomania

CSM "VSK Csíkszereda" Miercurea Ciuc
1.Ráduly Csongor7210419M18CSM "VSK Csíkszereda" Miercurea CiucRomania
2.Szász Botond7210414M21ECSM "VSK Csíkszereda" Miercurea CiucRomania
3.Simion Suciu7210423M21ECSM "VSK Csíkszereda" Miercurea CiucRomania
4.Szep Zoltan7210421M21ECSM "VSK Csíkszereda" Miercurea CiucRomania
5.Ráduly Róbert Kálmán7210417M35CSM "VSK Csíkszereda" Miercurea CiucRomania
6.Szász János7210415M50CSM "VSK Csíkszereda" Miercurea CiucRomania
7.Ráduly Réka7210420W14CSM "VSK Csíkszereda" Miercurea CiucRomania
8.Mandel Réka430647W20CSM "VSK Csíkszereda" Miercurea CiucRomania
9.Ráduly Annamária7210418W21ECSM "VSK Csíkszereda" Miercurea CiucRomania
10.Szász Neli2072516W50CSM "VSK Csíkszereda" Miercurea CiucRomania

CSO DUDU Floresti
1.Savini Marco211787M10CSO DUDU FlorestiRomania
2.Demian Luca211789M12CSO DUDU FlorestiRomania
3.Cioban Paul8649283M40CSO DUDU FlorestiRomania
4.Demian Bogdan7300259M45CSO DUDU FlorestiRomania
5.Cioban Dumitru2072520M70CSO DUDU FlorestiRomania
6.Cioban Adina211785W10CSO DUDU FlorestiRomania
7.Cioban Julia350826W45CSO DUDU FlorestiRomania

CSU Brasov
1.Bors Cornelia211838W60CSU BrasovRomania

CSU Brasov
1.Stupu Petru2042235M45CSU BrasovRomania
2.Stupu Sonia211818W10CSU BrasovRomania
3.Stupu Iulia222742W14CSU BrasovRomania
4.Stupu Anca211743W21ECSU BrasovRomania

Dandenong Ranges Orienteering Club
1.Bogdanovits Andras8654847M45Dandenong Ranges Orienteering ClubAustralia

Debreceni Ifj. Kult. Szov.
1.Asboltne Kerekes Agnes416604W45Debreceni Ifj. Kult. Szov.Hungary

Fet olag
1.Gran KyrreM45Fet olagNorway

Godolo KSE
1.Szitter Attila8636779M50Godolo KSEHungary
2.dr. Bay-Fodor Boglarka2088259W45Godolo KSEHungary

Honved Bottyan Nyiregyhaza
1.Zsilkin Victor45916M60Honved Bottyan NyiregyhazaHungary

IK Auseklis
1.Solmanis Uvis2049468M12IK AuseklisLatviaYES
2.Arnicans Roberts4660144M12IK AuseklisLatviaYES
3.Stana Gustavs8006008M14IK AuseklisLatviaYES
4.Saulite Emils2073763M14IK AuseklisLatviaYES
5.Lecinskis Emils2082442M14IK AuseklisLatviaYES
6.Lazdans Emils8082004M14IK AuseklisLatviaYES
7.Steselis Renars7202726M16IK AuseklisLatviaYES
8.Saulite Matiss8632861M16IK AuseklisLatviaYES
9.Stana Kristians200008M18IK AuseklisLatviaYES
10.Gailis Rihards2021101M18IK AuseklisLatviaYES
11.Silins Girts7081994M21EIK AuseklisLatviaYES
12.Sneiders Rihards8629977M21EIK AuseklisLatviaYES
13.Solmanis Davis8077888M21EIK AuseklisLatviaYES
14.Zideluns Janis1396657M21EIK AuseklisLatviaYES
15.Zideluns Mikelis8300333M21EIK AuseklisLatviaYES
16.Silins Valters1603089M45IK AuseklisLatviaYES
17.Heinrihsons Arnis2021234M45IK AuseklisLatviaYES
18.Freimanis Patriks8111800M65IK AuseklisLatviaYES
19.Licis Arno2011768M75IK AuseklisLatviaYES
20.Ulme Gundega2021237OpenIK AuseklisLatviaYES
21.Lice Licite Liene4660136W12IK AuseklisLatviaYES
22.Birzkope Marta7100777W12IK AuseklisLatviaYES
23.Grantskalna Grieta4660139W12IK AuseklisLatviaYES
24.Gulbe Marta8630818W14IK AuseklisLatviaYES
25.Lapina Sanda7205490W14IK AuseklisLatviaYES
26.Berke Laura8632060W14IK AuseklisLatviaYES
27.Bluma Irbe9200246W16IK AuseklisLatviaYES
28.Baltmane Paula2085068W16IK AuseklisLatviaYES
29.Berke Kristine8632444W16IK AuseklisLatviaYES
30.Lazdane Taiga8082002W16IK AuseklisLatviaYES
31.Zagorska Alise8077700W16IK AuseklisLatviaYES
32.Vimba Elizabete7110102W18IK AuseklisLatviaYES
33.Stage Emilija7888000W18IK AuseklisLatviaYES
34.Alksne Paula200011W18IK AuseklisLatviaYES
35.Ozola Eliza9200911W18IK AuseklisLatviaYES
36.Lapina Laura7201414W18IK AuseklisLatviaYES
37.Freimane Kristine8060194W21EIK AuseklisLatviaYES
38.Sneidere Madara80001515W21EIK AuseklisLatviaYES
39.Heinrihsone Ilona2021156W40IK AuseklisLatviaYES
40.Steina Mudite2045381W55IK AuseklisLatviaYES
41.Priedite Iveta2057533W55IK AuseklisLatviaYES
42.Kosmaceva Tamara8650334W60IK AuseklisLatviaYES
43.Vitola Benita200009W60IK AuseklisLatviaYES
44.Prindule Aina200010W60IK AuseklisLatviaYES
45.Duze Dace202123W60IK AuseklisLatviaYES
46.Seglina Silvija2005129W65+IK AuseklisLatviaYES
47.Freimane Beata8000888W65+IK AuseklisLatviaYES

Ind. Israel
1.Gofchtein SemionM80+Ind. IsraelIsrael

Ind. Poland
1.Wrzesiński Krzysztof8636526M50Ind. PolandPoland

MTV Bamberg
1.Nikolaus Liviu300963M55MTV BambergGermany

Rasti-Hyry
1.Partanen Timo445381M55Rasti-HyryFinland
2.Jurvakainen Tuija445316W55Rasti-HyryFinland

Ski-Club Helsa e.V.
1.Rode Gerrit7000024M45Ski-Club Helsa e.V.Germany

TSV Karlshorst
1.Hase Michael8630265M50TSV KarlshorstGermany