v
Email: Password:
Login
Register Forgot password
CESOM 2017 - Central European Spring Orienteering Meeting->Start times by name  (number of entries: 517)
Report type:
Start times by name | Start times by classes | Start times by countries | Start times by clubs

Time format:
v

NameChip numberClassClubCountry 1. 2.
1.Ada Kuchařová7202887W55-AKOS Tesla BrnoCZE 13:46:00 10:56:00
2.Adam BevilaquaM21-DNeregistrovaníSVK 14:00:00 11:09:00
3.Adam Havlík1407834M-16AKOB Sokol PezinokSVK 13:08:00 10:17:00
4.Adam Jonáš416704M-16AKOBRA BratislavaSVK 13:30:00 09:57:00
5.Adam Maruniak232219RDFarmaceut BratislavaSVK
6.Adam Roháč2051356M-12AATU KošiceSVK 13:02:00 10:08:00
7.Adam Trepac2045214M-12ASlavia ZU ZilinaSVK 13:22:00 09:40:00
8.Adam Tysz2020702M21-EATU KošiceSVK 13:35:00 10:56:00
9.Adelka Rohaľová2050000W-10ŠK SandbergSVK
10.Adriana Repáčová2102852NTJ Slávia Ekonóm Univerzita Mateja Bela Banská BystricaSVK
11.Alena Barillová307384W45-AKOB Cingov Spisska Nova VesSVK 13:44:00 09:40:00
12.Alena Bukovacova522004W35-AFarmaceut BratislavaSVK 14:39:00 11:34:00
13.Alena Michna Ďurčová1152125W35-ASlavia ZU ZilinaSVK 14:37:00 11:29:00
14.Alexander Srb8030573M40-AOJE WapplerAUT 13:01:00 09:57:00
15.Alexander Volkov502259M35-ASlavia ZU ZilinaSVK 14:35:00 11:27:00
16.Alexandra Chudá2066974RDŠK HADVEO Banská BystricaSVK
17.Alexandra Hojková2111092W-18AKOB Sokol PezinokSVK 13:44:00 11:26:00
18.Alžbeta Dubovská7201803W-16AAŠK PezinokSVK 13:16:00 09:47:00
19.Alžbeta Kopčíková2111075W-14AKOB Sokol PezinokSVK 14:13:00 11:03:00
20.Alžbeta Kubenová445622W-16ATJ Rapid BratislavaSVK 13:20:00 09:35:00
21.Andrea Hríbiková2066979K3ŠK HADVEO Banská BystricaSVK 13:35:00 10:20:00
22.Andrea Klabouchova2027220W45-ASlavia ZU ZilinaSVK 13:40:00 09:46:00
23.Andrea Papugová2051346W21-EATU KošiceSVK 13:53:00 10:07:00
24.Andrea Porubská406967NŠK TRITURUS NITRASVK
25.Andrea Postulkova7207885W21-ESlavia ZU ZilinaSVK 14:17:00 10:02:00
26.Andreas Slateff1500778M40-AOLC WienerwaldAUT 13:29:00 10:06:00
27.Andrej Dubovský7204499M-18AAŠK PezinokSVK 13:18:00 11:38:00
28.Andrej Havlík307272RDKOB Sokol PezinokSVK
29.Andrej Hojko2111091NKOB Sokol PezinokSVK
30.Andrej Mikloš1407840M-14AKOB Sokol PezinokSVK 14:06:00 11:47:00
31.Andrej Patráš2032618M21-DŠK HADVEO Banská BystricaSVK 13:42:00 11:41:00
32.Andrej Petrinec307359M21-DTJ Rapid BratislavaSVK 14:02:00 11:45:00
33.Anna Macháčková2079540RDŠK SandbergSVK
34.Anna Nilsson Simkovics9931129W21-EOLC WienerwaldAUT 14:13:00 09:37:00
35.Anton Onder307437M60-AATU KošiceSVK 13:19:00 10:03:00
36.Antónia Šofranková2051330W21-EATU KošiceSVK 13:57:00 10:22:00
37.Barbora Chorvátová406928K3KOB Sokol PezinokSVK 13:13:00 10:11:00
38.Barbora Pavlíková207807W21-BKOB KysakSVK 14:12:00 09:44:00
39.Barbora Šmelíková307356W40-AŠK VAZKA BratislavaSVK 14:29:00 11:23:00
40.Barbora Vorlíčková2049984W35-AŠK SandbergSVK 14:43:00 11:44:00
41.Beata Vávrová682341W60-ATJ Rapid BratislavaSVK 13:06:00 09:40:00
42.Bianka Dugovičová219134W-12AKOB Sokol PezinokSVK 13:40:00 10:40:00
43.Bibiana Kebisová416513W55-AKOB Sokol PezinokSVK 13:52:00 10:52:00
44.Bohumila Klangová765108W40-AŠK VAZKA BratislavaSVK 10:39:00
45.Branislav Kuník1407835M-18AKOB Sokol PezinokSVK 13:14:00 11:32:00
46.Bri-e Gschöpf600800W21-EOJE WapplerAUT 14:01:00 10:42:00
47.Bronislava Šimová897385W45-AAŠK PezinokSVK 13:30:00
48.Christián Heffner1407854M-20AKOB Sokol PezinokSVK 14:15:00 09:41:00
49.Csaba Takács8639460M55-AATU KošiceSVK 13:11:00 10:34:00
50.Dagmar Miklušová434835W40-ATJ Rapid BratislavaSVK 14:23:00 11:07:00
51.Dagmar Minaříková428298NNeregistrovaníSVK
52.Dagmar Vršková2094515W35-ASK Zabovresky BrnoCZE 14:33:00 11:19:00
53.Dajana Snopková2012285W21-BTJ Slávia Ekonóm Univerzita Mateja Bela Banská BystricaSVK 13:54:00 10:09:00
54.Daniel Dokupil2079532M-12AŠK SandbergSVK 13:18:00
55.Daniel Ondovčík219138M-10KOB Sokol PezinokSVK
56.Daniel Šmelík442590M-12ATJ Rapid BratislavaSVK 13:28:00 09:32:00
57.Danka Ondovčíková338220W35-AKOB Sokol PezinokSVK 14:41:00 11:39:00
58.Darina Poláčková1407865W55-AKOB Sokol PezinokSVK 13:44:00 11:04:00
59.Darina Polonyiova416514W65-ASlavia ZU ZilinaSVK 14:19:00 09:44:00
60.David Franko515103M21-BKOB KysakSVK 13:27:00 10:49:00
61.Dávid Ugray2051350M21-EATU KošiceSVK 13:31:00 11:06:00
62.Dezider Baran407000M70-AFarmaceut BratislavaSVK 13:24:00 10:08:00
63.Dianka Brňáková2049994W-10ŠK SandbergSVK
64.Dirk Deubel9998000M45-ANaturfreunde WienAUT 13:47:00 11:03:00
65.Dominic Ditri1407842M-18AKOB Sokol PezinokSVK 13:10:00 11:08:00
66.Dominik Lapornik9891031M21-EHSV GroßmittelAUT 13:21:00 10:16:00
67.Dominik Lovás2045687M-18ATJ Rapid BratislavaSVK 13:16:00 11:14:00
68.Dominika Franková416717W21-BKOB KysakSVK 14:22:00 10:39:00
69.Dominika Kalenská7201776W-18AATU KošiceSVK 13:30:00 11:14:00
70.Dušan Formanko51335M55-ATJ Rapid BratislavaSVK 13:29:00 09:34:00
71.Dušan Furucz511234M21-EFarmaceut BratislavaSVK 13:33:00 10:51:00
72.Dušan Hrnčiar2104597M21-BFarmaceut BratislavaSVK 13:43:00 10:57:00
73.Dušan Rybár2045172M55-ATJ Rapid BratislavaSVK 13:21:00 10:14:00
74.Dušan Sláma2008508M-20AATU KošiceSVK 14:17:00 09:37:00
75.Dušan Snopko435210M45-ATJ Slávia Ekonóm Univerzita Mateja Bela Banská BystricaSVK 13:53:00 11:06:00
76.Ela Sedileková2066973W21-BŠK HADVEO Banská BystricaSVK 14:14:00 09:39:00
77.Elena Papugová416733W50-AATU KošiceSVK 14:08:00 11:31:00
78.Eli Valach2111072M-10KOB Sokol PezinokSVK
79.Ella Michaela Patrášová889284W-10ŠK HADVEO Banská BystricaSVK
80.Elza Hudecová2111074W21-BKOB Sokol PezinokSVK 13:58:00
81.Ema Havlíkova1407844W-14AKOB Sokol PezinokSVK 14:09:00 10:43:00
82.Ema Honzírková2079539W-14AKrúžok OB na ZŠ OdborárskaSVK 14:33:00 10:58:00
83.Ema Jurašková362939W50-AATU KošiceSVK 14:26:00 11:07:00
84.Emil Kukurugya2049986M50-AŠK SandbergSVK 14:26:00 09:55:00
85.Emka Jonášová2049987RDŠK SandbergSVK
86.Emka ŠárfyováNNeregistrovaníSVK
87.Emka ŠárfyováW-14ANeregistrovaníSVK 10:03:00
88.Erik Nilsson Simkovics9890502M21-EOLC WienerwaldAUT 13:15:00 10:21:00
89.Erika Nemcová416753W21-BTJ Slávia Ekonóm Univerzita Mateja Bela Banská BystricaSVK 14:10:00 10:44:00
90.Erika Vávrová9201324W40-ATJ Rapid BratislavaSVK 14:19:00 10:43:00
91.Eva Kurucová1407846W45-AKOB Sokol PezinokSVK 13:28:00 09:34:00
92.Eva Mušinská2032145W50-AATU KošiceSVK 14:20:00 10:58:00
93.Eva Ondovčíková2111093W-14AKOB Sokol PezinokSVK 14:17:00 10:53:00
94.Eva Pijáková1407857W60-AKOB Sokol PezinokSVK 13:00:00 09:32:00
95.Eva Trepacova2045212W45-ASlavia ZU ZilinaSVK 13:36:00 09:52:00
96.Éva Knódel232785W55-AKecskeméti Önkormányzati Dolgozók Szabadidősport KlubjaHUN 13:42:00 11:00:00
97.Ferri Gassner883000M50-ANaturfreunde WienAUT 10:40:00
98.Filip Bukovác2096113M-12AFarmaceut BratislavaSVK 13:14:00 09:56:00
99.Filip Dubovský2030952M-16AAŠK PezinokSVK 13:14:00 09:33:00
100.Filip Kubina2095924M21-EŠK SandbergSVK 10:26:00
101.Filip Kučák2066972RDŠK HADVEO Banská BystricaSVK
102.Filip Šebo2066970RDŠK HADVEO Banská BystricaSVK
103.Filó György9633077M50-AKOB KysakSVK 14:14:00 10:00:00
104.Frantisek Priesol307419M55-ATJ Rapid BratislavaSVK 13:25:00 10:22:00
105.František Lami362921M21-BATU KošiceSVK 13:17:00 09:53:00
106.František Ondra435208NKOB Sokol PezinokSVK
107.František Papuga307290M50-AATU KošiceSVK 14:16:00 10:10:00
108.František Šoltés307398M45-AKOB Cingov Spisska Nova VesSVK 14:03:00 11:12:00
109.Gabika Trepacova2045213W-14ASlavia ZU ZilinaSVK 14:15:00 10:48:00
110.Gabriela Ježíková1407853W-12AKOB Sokol PezinokSVK 13:50:00 10:50:00
111.Georg Wittberger9701216M40-AFSPV Erste BankAUT 13:11:00 09:36:00
112.Gerhard Koiser590120M55-AHSV OL Wiener NeustadtAUT 13:17:00 10:18:00
113.Gregor Ondra435207M-10KOB Sokol PezinokSVK
114.Guenther Kroupa8180471M35-ANaturfreunde WienAUT 11:22:00
115.Gunnel Nilsson540125W60-AOLC WienerwaldAUT 13:04:00 09:44:00
116.Hana Baloghová2028800W50-AŠK SandbergSVK 14:10:00 11:10:00
117.Hana KniebüglováW-10KOBRA BratislavaSVK
118.Hana Šmelíková2012280W45-AFarmaceut BratislavaSVK 13:46:00 09:55:00
119.Heini Saarimäki8110487W21-EAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN 13:51:00 10:32:00
120.Helena Procházková301247W60-AKOS Tesla BrnoCZE 13:08:00 09:36:00
121.Helga Tezarek8080473W40-AOJE WapplerAUT 14:25:00 10:51:00
122.Igor Roháč307263M65-AATU KošiceSVK 13:12:00 10:40:00
123.Irena Peřinková331257W50-ABETA URSUS RosiceCZE 14:06:00 11:25:00
124.Iva Kumová307367W50-ATJ Rapid BratislavaSVK 14:22:00 11:34:00
125.Ivan Butaš1407861M45-AKOB Sokol PezinokSVK 14:17:00 10:51:00
126.Ivan Oravec St.219143M60-AKOB Sokol PezinokSVK 13:09:00 09:59:00
127.Ivan Repáč2102809M55-ATJ Slávia Ekonóm Univerzita Mateja Bela Banská BystricaSVK 13:01:00 10:26:00
128.Ivan Trepáč2061795NSlavia ZU ZilinaSVK
129.Ivan Zacharovský416534M65-AKlub OB MartinSVK 13:10:00 10:31:00
130.Iveta Paulová46288W50-AKOB Sokol PezinokSVK 14:12:00 11:43:00
131.Iveta Pijakova1407866W50-AKOB Sokol PezinokSVK 14:30:00 11:19:00
132.Ivo Kotuliak2078495M40-AFarmaceut BratislavaSVK 13:09:00 09:42:00
133.Ivonka Rohaľová2049997W-14AŠK SandbergSVK 14:19:00 09:53:00
134.Jakub Brňák2049999M-10ŠK SandbergSVK
135.Jakub Fraňo406936M-14AKOB Sokol PezinokSVK 14:10:00 10:55:00
136.Jakub Hummel2092467M-14ATJ Rapid BratislavaSVK 14:00:00 11:11:00
137.Jakub Kuriak416591M21-BSlavia ZU ZilinaSVK 13:49:00 11:05:00
138.Jakub Mertan2079538K3Krúžok OB na ZŠ OdborárskaSVK
139.Jakub Schenk338400M-18ATJ Rapid BratislavaSVK 13:20:00 10:56:00
140.Jakub Karol Janšo2051421M-12AATU KošiceSVK 13:10:00 10:16:00
141.Jan Kosut406990M50-ASlavia ZU ZilinaSVK 14:12:00 09:40:00
142.Jan Nebeský2095951M70-AFarmaceut BratislavaSVK 13:32:00 10:20:00
143.Jan Procházka320135M65-AKOS Tesla BrnoCZE 13:00:00 10:25:00
144.Jan Tursky406988M60-ASlavia ZU ZilinaSVK 13:11:00 09:35:00
145.Ján Kuchta2051335M60-AATU KošiceSVK 13:07:00 09:39:00
146.Ján MazákM21-DNeregistrovaníSVK 11:21:00
147.Ján Mižúr2079503M60-AFarmaceut BratislavaSVK 13:17:00
148.Ján ŠárfyM60-ANeregistrovaníSVK 13:13:00 09:51:00
149.Ján Štubňa442874M55-ATJ Rapid BratislavaSVK 13:15:00 10:06:00
150.Jana Davi416848W55-AKlub OB MartinSVK 13:48:00 10:32:00
151.Jana Franková1966817W50-AKOB KysakSVK 14:04:00 10:55:00
152.Jana Imriska433296W21-BNaturfreunde WienAUT 14:02:00 10:29:00
153.Jana Mižúrová2079495W50-AFarmaceut BratislavaSVK 14:18:00 11:13:00
154.Jana Prékopová2012290K3Mladosť ZvolenSVK 13:49:00
155.Jana Slámová7207626W40-AATU KošiceSVK 14:21:00 11:15:00
156.Jana Šmelíková307274W50-AŠK HADVEO Banská BystricaSVK 14:14:00 11:01:00
157.Janka Kotrlová9102150W21-EOutsiterz BratislavaSVK 13:55:00 09:47:00
158.Janko Dokupil2079534M-10ŠK SandbergSVK
159.Jaro VargaK3NeregistrovaníSVK 13:05:00 10:17:00
160.Jaroslav Pijak1407868M55-AKOB Sokol PezinokSVK 13:35:00 09:42:00
161.Jaroslav Tomaščin51691M55-ASK Meteor KačerovCZE 13:07:00 10:10:00
162.Jelisej Kuzmin2066966RDŠK HADVEO Banská BystricaSVK
163.Jirka Hrazdil682621M21-BSK Zabovresky BrnoCZE 13:57:00 09:57:00
164.John Bass408434RDNeregistrovaníSVK
165.Jonas Deubel9008000M-14ANaturfreunde WienAUT 14:18:00 11:43:00
166.Jonáš Čief2066969RDŠK HADVEO Banská BystricaSVK
167.Jonatán Furucz406994K3Farmaceut BratislavaSVK 13:19:00 11:17:00
168.Joxeba Agirre2032620M35-AŠK HADVEO Banská BystricaSVK 14:29:00 11:32:00
169.Jozef Brtáň46285M60-ANeregistrovaníSVK 13:25:00
170.Jozef Chupek7204980M40-ASlavia ZU ZilinaSVK 13:21:00 09:51:00
171.Jozef Fedor46281M60-AKOB Sokol PezinokSVK 13:05:00 10:07:00
172.Jozef Fekiač ml53797M21-BŠK VAZKA BratislavaSVK 13:37:00 11:25:00
173.Jozef Fekiač st2042534M55-AŠK VAZKA BratislavaSVK 13:41:00 10:58:00
174.Jozef Jánoška307364M55-ATJ Rapid BratislavaSVK 13:39:00 10:46:00
175.Jozef Kudla2079535M35-AŠK SandbergSVK 14:23:00 11:12:00
176.Jozef Paluska2078490M40-AFarmaceut BratislavaSVK 13:13:00 09:30:00
177.Jozef Pollák920651M50-AATU KošiceSVK 14:24:00 10:20:00
178.Július Macháček2079537M21-BŠK SandbergSVK 14:09:00 11:37:00
179.Július Porubský2045596M35-AŠK TRITURUS NITRASVK 14:25:00 10:52:00
180.Juraj Jakabovič219131RDKOB Sokol PezinokSVK
181.Juraj Nemec406961M21-BTJ Slávia Ekonóm Univerzita Mateja Bela Banská BystricaSVK 13:45:00 11:09:00
182.Juraj Pavlov416528M21-BKOB Metropol KošiceSVK 13:41:00 10:09:00
183.Juraj Šiandor2030953M-18AAŠK PezinokSVK 13:02:00
184.Juraj Šmelík7208215M45-ATJ Rapid BratislavaSVK 13:55:00 10:36:00
185.Juraj ŠutorK3ZázriváSVK 13:33:00
186.Karel Postulka416576M45-ASlavia ZU ZilinaSVK 13:59:00 10:42:00
187.Karol Janous2012282M40-ANeregistrovaníSVK 13:17:00
188.Karol Janšo2051437M55-AATU KošiceSVK 13:37:00 09:50:00
189.Karolína Toporová406940W-14AKOB Sokol PezinokSVK 14:25:00 10:13:00
190.Katarina Fedorova9817W40-AKOB Sokol PezinokSVK 14:31:00 10:59:00
191.Katarina Kosutova515451W-20ASlavia ZU ZilinaSVK 14:40:00 10:41:00
192.Katarina Schenkova307438W40-ATJ Rapid BratislavaSVK 14:15:00 11:31:00
193.Katarína Baľová2028799K3ŠK SandbergSVK 14:03:00 10:44:00
194.Katarína Daříčková362807W60-AFarmaceut BratislavaSVK 13:10:00 09:48:00
195.Katarína Kotrlová2102783W21-EŠK SandbergSVK 14:15:00 09:52:00
196.Katarína Kováčová2043833W40-AŠK VAZKA BratislavaSVK 14:17:00 10:31:00
197.Katarína Palusková2078491W-16AFarmaceut BratislavaSVK 13:22:00 09:59:00
198.Katarína Papugová232225K3ATU KošiceSVK 13:41:00 11:08:00
199.Katarína Sykorová2099593K3Farmaceut BratislavaSVK 10:56:00
200.Katarzyna Galla7200183W21-BŠK HADVEO Banská BystricaSVK 13:52:00 09:49:00
201.Kathrin Kollndorfer559000W21-BHSV GroßmittelAUT 14:18:00 10:24:00
202.Katja Gassner7297W50-ANaturfreunde WienAUT 11:37:00
203.Katka Mravíková2049983W-14AŠK SandbergSVK 10:08:00
204.Katka Spišiaková2088171RDFarmaceut BratislavaSVK
205.Klára Kapustová1407855W-16AKOB Sokol PezinokSVK 13:14:00 10:11:00
206.Kristína Krajčíková2020726W21-EATU KošiceSVK 14:05:00 10:37:00
207.Kristína Toporová219132W-10KOB Sokol PezinokSVK
208.Ladislav Kasza2078497M45-AFarmaceut BratislavaSVK 14:21:00 11:21:00
209.Lea Kotuliaková2078498W-10Farmaceut BratislavaSVK
210.Leena MattssonW21-BNeregistrovaníSVK 13:56:00 09:54:00
211.Lenka Paulová416538K3KOB Sokol PezinokSVK 13:25:00 10:50:00
212.Lenka Porubská338397W-14AŠK TRITURUS NITRASVK 14:29:00 10:18:00
213.Linda Legáthová1407858W-12AKOB Sokol PezinokSVK 13:42:00 10:42:00
214.Ľubica SlatinskáW40-ANeregistrovaníSVK 14:09:00
215.Ľubica Toporová5576W40-AKOB Sokol PezinokSVK 14:01:00 10:35:00
216.Ľubka Ježíková1407852K3KOB Sokol PezinokSVK 13:51:00 10:59:00
217.Ľuboslava Weissová2032149W-16AATU KošiceSVK 13:02:00 09:39:00
218.Lucia Juríková2079536W-16AŠK SandbergSVK 13:04:00
219.Lucia Kováčová442600RDŠK VAZKA BratislavaSVK
220.Lucia Kovalančíková2012276W21-EŠK HADVEO Banská BystricaSVK 14:07:00 09:57:00
221.Lucia Matejíčková406932W-20ATJ Rapid BratislavaSVK 14:42:00 10:49:00
222.Lucia Ondovčíková2111094W-18AKOB Sokol PezinokSVK 13:34:00 11:42:00
223.Lucka Vorlíčková2049981W-10ŠK SandbergSVK
224.Ľudovít Šmelík2104604M70-ATJ Rapid BratislavaSVK 13:22:00 10:04:00
225.Lukáš Bukovác307460RDFarmaceut BratislavaSVK
226.Lukáš Kapusta2111073M-12AKOB Sokol PezinokSVK 13:20:00 09:44:00
227.Lukáš Novota2025333M-14AATU KošiceSVK 13:56:00 10:31:00
228.Magdaléna NemčíkováW40-AŠK TRITURUS NITRASVK 14:11:00
229.Maja Volkova502260RDSlavia ZU ZilinaSVK
230.Maksym Volkov2111798M-10Slavia ZU ZilinaSVK
231.Marek KováčM-14AŠK TRITURUS NITRASVK 13:36:00 11:03:00
232.Marek Urban2027943M40-AŠK SandbergSVK 13:03:00 09:54:00
233.Mária Dubovská2030956W40-AAŠK PezinokSVK 14:05:00 11:11:00
234.Mária Fekiačová53793W55-AŠK VAZKA BratislavaSVK 13:54:00 10:36:00
235.Mária Maruniaková406999K3Farmaceut BratislavaSVK 13:03:00
236.Marián Mikluš8000029M21-ETJ Rapid BratislavaSVK 13:03:00 09:41:00
237.Marie Fraňová416515W65-AKOB Sokol PezinokSVK 14:15:00 09:41:00
238.Maroš Bukovác525005M21-EFarmaceut BratislavaSVK 13:27:00 09:36:00
239.Maroš Golian2095953M-10Farmaceut BratislavaSVK
240.Marta Jonášová2049988W45-AŠK SandbergSVK 13:34:00
241.Marta Kropocheva2079538W-10ŠK SandbergSVK
242.Marta Wartiaková2012289W21-BFarmaceut BratislavaSVK 14:06:00 10:19:00
243.Martin Barč307385M45-AKOB Cingov Spisska Nova VesSVK 13:57:00 11:24:00
244.Martin Bednarik406996M35-AŠK Cart-print NitraSVK 14:37:00 11:02:00
245.Martin Bejdák434830M21-DTJ Rapid BratislavaSVK 13:54:00 11:37:00
246.Martin Borský435206M21-BFarmaceut BratislavaSVK 13:19:00
247.Martin Klabouch2008506M21-BSlavia ZU ZilinaSVK 13:35:00 11:29:00
248.Martin Knor2066091M-16AKlub OB MartinSVK 13:04:00 10:13:00
249.Martin Kosut49180M21-BSlavia ZU ZilinaSVK 13:31:00 10:53:00
250.Martin Majláth406959M21-BTJ Slávia Ekonóm Univerzita Mateja Bela Banská BystricaSVK 13:25:00 10:13:00
251.Martin Nemeth2067244RDFarmaceut BratislavaSVK
252.Martin Roháč1408128M-14AATU KošiceSVK 13:32:00 10:59:00
253.Martin Tomascin2049583M21-BSlavia ZU ZilinaSVK 13:09:00 11:21:00
254.Martin Vaľa416731M-14AKOB KysakSVK 14:12:00 10:43:00
255.Martin Velgos2051422M45-AATU KošiceSVK 13:49:00 11:33:00
256.Martina Brňáková2049995W40-AŠK SandbergSVK 14:07:00 11:19:00
257.Martina Knorová2066093W45-AKlub OB MartinSVK 13:42:00 09:49:00
258.Martina Pánková445621W45-ATJ Rapid BratislavaSVK 13:20:00 09:58:00
259.Martina Papugová2051353W21-EATU KošiceSVK 14:11:00 09:32:00
260.Martina Selingova416567W-20ASlavia ZU ZilinaSVK 14:44:00 10:53:00
261.Martinka Vorlíčková2049985W-14AŠK SandbergSVK 14:11:00 10:23:00
262.Matej Cidorík7204483M-18AAŠK PezinokSVK 13:06:00 11:02:00
263.Matej Fischer1407856M-14AKOB Sokol PezinokSVK 13:34:00 10:47:00
264.Matej Hraboš7698697M21-EŠK HADVEO Banská BystricaSVK 13:01:00 10:01:00
265.Matej Kukurugya2049990M-16AŠK SandbergSVK 13:26:00 10:05:00
266.Matej Leitner362921M21-BATU KošiceSVK 13:33:00 11:13:00
267.Matej Müller876001M21-EŠK VAZKA BratislavaSVK 13:37:00 10:31:00
268.Matej Pätoprstý7204510M-18AKOB Sokol PezinokSVK 13:22:00 11:20:00
269.Matej Trenčan2066962RDŠK HADVEO Banská BystricaSVK
270.Matej TrepacNSlavia ZU ZilinaSVK
271.Matej Urban2027944M-16AŠK SandbergSVK 13:32:00 09:37:00
272.Matthias Poell9060906M21-EOLC WienerwaldAUT 13:29:00 10:11:00
273.Matúš Balogh2028797M-16AŠK SandbergSVK 13:18:00 10:29:00
274.Matúš Kaprál416544M21-BATU KošiceSVK 10:33:00
275.Matúš Šimo2088725M-16AKOB Sokol PezinokSVK 13:12:00 10:25:00
276.Matúš Topor1407849M-16AKOB Sokol PezinokSVK 13:28:00 09:53:00
277.Maxim SlatinskýRDNeregistrovaníSVK
278.Maximilián Kubík2092468M-14ATJ Rapid BratislavaSVK 13:42:00 11:19:00
279.Maya Karovic1400941W55-AKOB Sokol PezinokSVK 13:40:00 10:40:00
280.Medard Féder Nml.7201802M-18AAŠK PezinokSVK 13:12:00 11:26:00
281.Medard Féder St.7206540M65-AAŠK PezinokSVK 13:04:00 10:22:00
282.Medard Féder str.7201804K3AŠK PezinokSVK 13:45:00 10:14:00
283.Michaela Patassiová2104620W-16AFarmaceut BratislavaSVK 13:18:00 09:31:00
284.Michaela Velgosová2051450W-16AATU KošiceSVK 13:24:00 09:51:00
285.Michal Balogh2028796M-14AŠK SandbergSVK 13:44:00
286.Michal Eliáš439299M50-ATJ Rapid BratislavaSVK 14:32:00
287.Michal Krajčík533306M21-EATU KošiceSVK 13:11:00 10:36:00
288.Michal Kurák2051399M-16AATU KošiceSVK 13:24:00 09:45:00
289.Michal Ondrejka2025368M-16ASlavia ZU ZilinaSVK 13:06:00 10:33:00
290.Michal Pavelek307293M21-BKOB Sokol PezinokSVK 13:23:00 11:17:00
291.Michal Pavlík1231990M21-BKOB Cingov Spisska Nova VesSVK 13:53:00
292.Michal Schenk434810M-16ATJ Rapid BratislavaSVK 13:20:00 10:01:00
293.Michal Simočko2032193M60-AATU KošiceSVK 13:15:00 09:55:00
294.Michal Spišiak406931M21-BFarmaceut BratislavaSVK 13:55:00
295.Michal Tomašovič219144M21-DKOB Sokol PezinokSVK 13:46:00 11:33:00
296.Michal Urban2027942M-14AŠK SandbergSVK 13:48:00 11:27:00
297.Michal Zedníček219102M-12AKOB Sokol PezinokSVK 13:16:00 10:00:00
298.Michal BaloghK3ŠK SandbergSVK 10:32:00
299.Mihály Fehér45595M60-AKecskeméti Önkormányzati Dolgozók Szabadidősport KlubjaHUN 13:03:00 09:43:00
300.Mikuláš Novota2025332M21-EATU KošiceSVK 13:17:00 10:46:00
301.Milan Jašek232747M50-AKOS Tesla BrnoCZE 14:34:00 10:25:00
302.Milan Kovac2043834M45-AŠK VAZKA BratislavaSVK 14:15:00 11:27:00
303.Milan Kurák2051411M45-AATU KošiceSVK 13:45:00 10:45:00
304.Milan Mazúr910191M55-ATJ Rapid BratislavaSVK 13:05:00 09:54:00
305.Milan Meriač416723M70-AKlub OB MartinSVK 13:28:00 10:00:00
306.Milan Mitelman338388M55-ASlavia ZU ZilinaSVK 13:33:00 10:50:00
307.Milan Petrinec307357M55-ATJ Rapid BratislavaSVK 13:09:00 10:38:00
308.Milan Trenčan2066961RDŠK HADVEO Banská BystricaSVK
309.Miloš Paulo46289M50-AKOB Sokol PezinokSVK 14:22:00 10:30:00
310.Miriam Cidoríková2067274W-18AAŠK PezinokSVK 13:42:00 11:22:00
311.Mirka Maruniaková2067259RDFarmaceut BratislavaSVK
312.Miroslav Hribik2300847M21-DŠK HADVEO Banská BystricaSVK 13:56:00 11:25:00
313.Miroslav Pajger2092474M-12ASlavia ZU ZilinaSVK 13:08:00 09:52:00
314.Miroslav Palička416561M55-AKOB Cingov Spisska Nova VesSVK 13:03:00 10:02:00
315.Miroslav Tauber416764M21-BKOB Cingov Spisska Nova VesSVK 14:01:00 09:49:00
316.Miroslava Velgosová2051329W-14AATU KošiceSVK 14:31:00 09:38:00
317.Miroslava ŽenišováK3NeregistrovaníSVK 13:27:00
318.Miška Zedníčková46290NKOB Sokol PezinokSVK
319.Miško Spišiak2088147RDFarmaceut BratislavaSVK
320.Monika Jašková410324W50-AKOS Tesla BrnoCZE 14:02:00 11:40:00
321.Monika Urbanová2027945W35-AŠK SandbergSVK 14:31:00 11:24:00
322.Natália Ježíková1407843W-14AKOB Sokol PezinokSVK 14:35:00 09:58:00
323.Natália Sulanová406963K3KOB Sokol PezinokSVK 13:55:00 10:05:00
324.Nicholas Ditri1407838M-14AKOB Sokol PezinokSVK 14:20:00 11:31:00
325.Nick Dytlewski402373M60-ANaturfreunde WienAUT 13:27:00 10:11:00
326.Nicolas Šuška1407837M-16AKOB Sokol PezinokSVK 13:16:00 09:41:00
327.Nina Kutišová406925W-14AKOB Sokol PezinokSVK 14:21:00 09:33:00
328.Nina Kýpeťová2066964RDŠK HADVEO Banská BystricaSVK
329.Nitsan Yasur8181995M21-EEmek Yizrael YasurISR 13:19:00 09:46:00
330.Oksana Velgosová2051368K3ATU KošiceSVK 13:23:00 10:47:00
331.Oldřich Denemarek7510216M65-ABETA URSUS RosiceCZE 13:06:00 10:37:00
332.Ondrej Kováč2043831M-12AŠK VAZKA BratislavaSVK 13:04:00 10:04:00
333.Paulína Šoltésová416711RDKOB Cingov Spisska Nova VesSVK
334.Pavol Bednár1869M55-ATJ Slávia Ekonóm Univerzita Mateja Bela Banská BystricaSVK 13:27:00 10:54:00
335.Pavol Bukovác51547M21-EFarmaceut BratislavaSVK 13:23:00 09:51:00
336.Pavol CvopaNSlavia ZU ZilinaSVK
337.Pavol Hreus7206542M21-DViatoris ZvolenSVK 13:52:00 11:13:00
338.Pavol Kebis Ml.406926M-20AKOB Sokol PezinokSVK 14:11:00
339.Pavol Kebis St.416760M55-AKOB Sokol PezinokSVK 13:43:00 09:58:00
340.Pavol Kiss362926M21-BATU KošiceSVK 13:29:00 10:17:00
341.Pavol KrišpinskýK3Modrý KameňSVK 13:11:00
342.Pavol Poláček219114M21-BKOB Sokol PezinokSVK 13:59:00 10:01:00
343.Pavol Poláček St.1407867M60-AKOB Sokol PezinokSVK 13:21:00 10:19:00
344.Pavol Šoltés307386M45-AKOB Cingov Spisska Nova VesSVK 13:51:00 10:39:00
345.Pekka Lauri1907650M45-AKeravan UrheilijatFIN 14:11:00 11:00:00
346.Peter Barcik920690M50-ABK SliačSVK 09:45:00
347.Peter Borčin2012279M45-AKlub OB BOR TopoľčiankySVK 14:25:00 10:33:00
348.Peter Glončák2012281M35-AFarmaceut BratislavaSVK 14:33:00 10:57:00
349.Peter Hojko1407847M45-AKOB Sokol PezinokSVK 14:07:00 11:30:00
350.Peter Jurcik406973M45-ASlavia ZU ZilinaSVK 14:13:00 11:18:00
351.Peter Krnac1771230M21-BViatoris ZvolenSVK 13:05:00 11:33:00
352.Peter Mižúr7202851M21-EFarmaceut BratislavaSVK 13:13:00 10:41:00
353.Peter Mlynárik876002M50-AŠK VAZKA BratislavaSVK 14:30:00 09:35:00
354.Peter Porubský2032166K3ŠK TRITURUS NITRASVK 13:09:00 10:35:00
355.Peter Sláma9102083M50-AATU KošiceSVK 14:28:00 10:35:00
356.Peter Vandlicek682120M40-ASlavia ZU ZilinaSVK 13:27:00 09:33:00
357.Peter Vorlíček2049993M40-AŠK SandbergSVK 13:15:00 09:48:00
358.Peter Vríčan9201671M21-BNeregistrovaníSVK 13:21:00 10:21:00
359.Peter Wartiak2012287M21-DFarmaceut BratislavaSVK 13:50:00 11:17:00
360.Petra Kotuliaková2078494W40-AFarmaceut BratislavaSVK 11:03:00
361.Petra Kurucová1407845W-12AKOB Sokol PezinokSVK 13:46:00 10:46:00
362.Petra Rebrová2092412W45-AFarmaceut BratislavaSVK 13:24:00 09:43:00
363.Phillip Štubňa1399407M21-DTJ Rapid BratislavaSVK 13:48:00 11:49:00
364.Radka Lamanecová416770W21-BKOB Cingov Spisska Nova VesSVK 14:08:00 10:14:00
365.Radko Kuník219136M-16AKOB Sokol PezinokSVK 13:02:00 10:09:00
366.Radoslav Jonáš406911M45-AŠK SandbergSVK 14:27:00
367.Radovan NemčíkRDŠK TRITURUS NITRASVK
368.Rastislav Dokupil2079533M40-AŠK SandbergSVK 13:19:00
369.Rastislav Szabó515155M21-BŠK HADVEO Banská BystricaSVK 13:51:00 11:01:00
370.Renáta Barcíková920695W50-ABK SliačSVK 11:04:00
371.Richard Balogh2027941M45-AŠK SandbergSVK 13:43:00 10:54:00
372.Richard Sláma2008508M-14AATU KošiceSVK 13:40:00 10:51:00
373.Róbert Ílleš2111076M21-DKOB Sokol PezinokSVK 13:40:00
374.Róbert Schenk434820M45-ATJ Rapid BratislavaSVK 14:23:00 10:30:00
375.Roman Petrinec307358K3TJ Rapid BratislavaSVK 13:57:00 11:05:00
376.Roman Ščehovič305982M50-ATJ Slávia Ekonóm Univerzita Mateja Bela Banská BystricaSVK 14:20:00 10:05:00
377.Romana Štrbová219133K3KOB Sokol PezinokSVK 13:59:00 10:38:00
378.Rotem Yasur8032002M-16AEmek Yizrael YasurISR 13:10:00 10:21:00
379.Rudolf Brídzik53102M45-AŠK SandbergSVK 14:05:00
380.Samuel Butaš1407859RDKOB Sokol PezinokSVK
381.Samuel Dokupil2079531M-14AŠK SandbergSVK 14:08:00
382.Samuel Hostačný406927M-12AKOB Sokol PezinokSVK 13:24:00 09:48:00
383.Samuel Imriska1982118M21-BNaturfreunde WienAUT 13:07:00 10:45:00
384.Samuel Rybár2045173M21-DTJ Rapid BratislavaSVK 13:58:00 11:29:00
385.Samuel Šebo2066963RDŠK HADVEO Banská BystricaSVK
386.Sandra Ivanková8631587W-16AATU KošiceSVK 13:08:00 10:03:00
387.Sára Ženišová2067266RDFarmaceut BratislavaSVK
388.Sebastián Furucz2067242RDFarmaceut BratislavaSVK
389.Silvester Dulák416519M21-BKOB Cingov Spisska Nova VesSVK 13:13:00 10:05:00
390.Silvia Chupekova7204971W21-ESlavia ZU ZilinaSVK 14:03:00 09:42:00
391.Silvia Kutišová219137K3KOB Sokol PezinokSVK 13:29:00 10:26:00
392.Silvia Majbová1407863W-14AKOB Sokol PezinokSVK 14:05:00 09:48:00
393.Simon Zajac2066965RDŠK HADVEO Banská BystricaSVK
394.Šimon Kukurugya2049991M-14AŠK SandbergSVK 14:04:00 11:15:00
395.Šimon Mižúr2051380M21-BFarmaceut BratislavaSVK 13:11:00 10:29:00
396.Simona Mihaličová2032148W-14AATU KošiceSVK 14:01:00 10:38:00
397.Slavko Žilinčík307265M60-AATU KošiceSVK 13:23:00 09:47:00
398.Sona Ondrejkova2025362W40-ASlavia ZU ZilinaSVK 14:27:00 11:35:00
399.Soňa Kavecka1407848W65-AKOB Sokol PezinokSVK 14:11:00 09:35:00
400.Soňa Mazúrová307362W50-ATJ Rapid BratislavaSVK 14:32:00 11:28:00
401.Stanislav Kuník1407839M-14AKOB Sokol PezinokSVK 14:02:00 11:07:00
402.Stanislav Nosál8805M70-ALokomotiva BerounCZE 13:30:00 10:24:00
403.Stanislav Stančík418951M55-AMladosť ZvolenSVK 13:19:00 10:30:00
404.Štefan Brňák2049992M40-AŠK SandbergSVK 13:23:00 10:03:00
405.Štefan Šurgan515024M21-EŠK HADVEO Banská BystricaSVK 13:09:00 11:01:00
406.Stephan Puchegger9800026M40-AOJE WapplerAUT 13:25:00 10:12:00
407.Tamara Denysenko7200270W50-ASlavia ZU ZilinaSVK 14:24:00 11:16:00
408.Tamara Miklušová8434822W-18ATJ Rapid BratislavaSVK 13:38:00 11:18:00
409.Tatiana Bednáriková416825W35-AKOB Cingov Spisska Nova VesSVK 14:35:00 11:14:00
410.Tatiana Časnochová406977W45-AŠK HADVEO Banská BystricaSVK 13:38:00 09:31:00
411.Taťjana Jánošková307440W50-ATJ Rapid BratislavaSVK 14:16:00 11:22:00
412.Teodorka Mravíková2049982RDŠK SandbergSVK
413.Tereza Kopčíková219105W21-BKOB Sokol PezinokSVK 14:16:00 10:34:00
414.Tereza KuriakováK3Slavia ZU ZilinaSVK 13:01:00 11:14:00
415.Tereza Pružincová416559W-18AFarmaceut BratislavaSVK
416.Tereza Schenková9000008W21-BTJ Rapid BratislavaSVK 13:50:00
417.Tereza Števičová207812W-18AFarmaceut BratislavaSVK 13:36:00 11:10:00
418.Terezka Kendrová2078493W-12AFarmaceut BratislavaSVK 13:44:00 10:44:00
419.Tibor Fedor416725M-14AKOB Sokol PezinokSVK 13:58:00 11:39:00
420.Tomas Jurcik406985M-14ASlavia ZU ZilinaSVK 13:54:00 10:27:00
421.Tomáš BenkoNNeregistrovaníSVK
422.Tomáš Kasza2078496M-12AFarmaceut BratislavaSVK 13:26:00 10:12:00
423.Tomáš Leštínský2027232M35-AATU KošiceSVK 14:21:00
424.Tomáš Mušinský920667M21-EATU KošiceSVK 13:07:00 10:06:00
425.Tomáš Šipoš1407860M-14AKOB Sokol PezinokSVK 14:16:00 10:23:00
426.Tomáš Sokolík219111M21-BKOB Sokol PezinokSVK 13:47:00 10:37:00
427.Tomáš Syrový2111071M-12AKOB Sokol PezinokSVK 13:06:00
428.Tomáš Zedníček406970M-14AKOB Sokol PezinokSVK 13:46:00 11:23:00
429.Traude Fesselhofer531209W60-AHSV OL Wiener NeustadtAUT 13:02:00 09:56:00
430.Tristan Sykora2099592M-12AFarmaceut BratislavaSVK 10:20:00
431.Vacant M21-D 13:44:00 11:53:00
432.Vacant W65-A 14:17:00 09:38:00
433.Vacant M21-B 13:39:00 10:25:00
434.Vacant M21-B 13:15:00 11:41:00
435.Vacant RD
436.Vacant M-14A 13:50:00 11:55:00
437.Vacant M-16A 13:22:00 09:49:00
438.Vacant M-14A 14:14:00 11:51:00
439.Vacant M-12A 13:12:00 09:36:00
440.Vacant M-18A 13:04:00 11:50:00
441.Vacant M21-E 13:25:00 09:31:00
442.Vacant M35-A 14:27:00 11:17:00
443.Vacant M21-E 13:05:00 09:56:00
444.Vacant M50-A 14:18:00 10:15:00
445.Vacant M55-A 13:23:00 10:42:00
446.Vacant M35-A 14:31:00 11:07:00
447.Vacant M-20A 14:13:00 09:33:00
448.Vacant M21-B 13:01:00 11:45:00
449.Vacant M-18A 13:08:00 11:44:00
450.Vacant M40-A 13:33:00 09:45:00
451.Vacant M40-A 13:05:00 10:09:00
452.Vacant W45-A 13:32:00 10:01:00
453.Vacant W35-A 14:45:00 11:49:00
454.Vacant W-16A 13:26:00 09:43:00
455.Vacant W-18A 13:32:00 11:34:00
456.Vacant K3 13:31:00 10:23:00
457.Vacant W21-B 14:20:00 10:04:00
458.Vacant W-12A 13:48:00 10:48:00
459.Vacant W40-A 14:03:00 11:27:00
460.Vacant W-14A 14:03:00 10:33:00
461.Vacant W-16A 13:06:00 10:07:00
462.Vacant W40-A 14:13:00 10:47:00
463.Vacant W21-E 14:09:00 10:27:00
464.Vacant W50-A 14:00:00 11:49:00
465.Vacant W55-A 13:56:00 10:44:00
466.Vacant W50-A 14:28:00 11:46:00
467.Vacant W45-A 13:22:00 10:07:00
468.Vacant RD
469.Vacant W-20A 14:46:00 10:45:00
470.Vacant K3 14:01:00 11:11:00
471.Vacant W21-E 14:19:00 10:12:00
472.Vacant W55-A 13:50:00 10:48:00
473.Vacant W21-B 14:00:00 09:34:00
474.Vacant N
475.Vacant K3 13:07:00 11:26:00
476.Vacant K3 13:15:00
477.Vacant N
478.Vacant RD
479.Vacant M-10
480.Vacant M-10
481.Vacant M55-A 13:31:00 11:02:00
482.Vacant M45-A 14:19:00 11:15:00
483.Vacant M45-A 14:01:00 10:57:00
484.Vacant M50-A 14:10:00 09:50:00
485.Vacant M45-A 13:41:00 10:48:00
486.Vacant M65-A 13:08:00 10:34:00
487.Vacant M70-A 13:26:00 10:12:00
488.Vacant W-10
489.Valér Franko1966416M45-AKOB KysakSVK 14:09:00 11:09:00
490.Valéria Kuráková2051441W45-AATU KošiceSVK 13:48:00 09:37:00
491.Vanda Hosekova7200369W21-ESlavia ZU ZilinaSVK 13:59:00 10:17:00
492.Veronika Jánošová2049998W-16AŠK SandbergSVK 13:10:00 10:15:00
493.Veronika Klabouchova2008504W-16ASlavia ZU ZilinaSVK 13:12:00 09:55:00
494.Veronika Koiser590911K3HSV OL Wiener NeustadtAUT 13:39:00 11:23:00
495.Victor Mikhaylov9777503M40-AOdessa TeamUKR 13:31:00 09:39:00
496.Viktor Kotuliak2085594M-14AFarmaceut BratislavaSVK 13:52:00 10:35:00
497.Viktor Mikluš406913M60-AFarmaceut BratislavaSVK 10:15:00
498.Viktor Vávra307365M65-ATJ Rapid BratislavaSVK 13:02:00 10:28:00
499.Viktória PoliakováK3Slavia ZU ZilinaSVK 13:21:00 10:41:00
500.Viktória Roháčová1403139W-18AATU KošiceSVK 13:46:00 11:30:00
501.Viktoriya Valyavka502256RDSlavia ZU ZilinaSVK
502.Viola Juhasová416516W65-AKlub OB MartinSVK 14:13:00 09:32:00
503.Vito Satrapa7180494M21-BOLC WienerwaldAUT 13:03:00 10:41:00
504.Vladimira Kutajova416597K3Slavia ZU ZilinaSVK 13:17:00 11:20:00
505.Vladmimír Tysz416501M55-AATU KošiceSVK 13:45:00 09:38:00
506.Vlado Piják1407862M60-AKOB Sokol PezinokSVK 13:01:00 09:31:00
507.Zdeněk Koč51706M70-ASK Meteor KačerovCZE 13:20:00 10:16:00
508.Zdenko Roháč2051301M40-AATU KošiceSVK 13:07:00 10:00:00
509.Žofia Kováčová2043832W-14AŠK VAZKA BratislavaSVK 14:07:00 10:28:00
510.Zoltán Lovas232786M55-AKecskeméti Önkormányzati Dolgozók Szabadidősport KlubjaHUN 13:13:00 09:46:00
511.Zora Baloghová2028798W-10ŠK SandbergSVK
512.Zuzana DavidikovaK3KOBRA BratislavaSVK 11:02:00
513.Zuzana Féderová887631W-14AAŠK PezinokSVK 14:27:00 09:43:00
514.Zuzana Ivanová2066977K3ŠK HADVEO Banská BystricaSVK 13:43:00 10:08:00
515.Zuzana Postulkova8630W45-ASlavia ZU ZilinaSVK 13:26:00 10:04:00
516.Zuzana Sleziaková416719K3Viatoris ZvolenSVK 13:53:00 10:29:00
517.Zuzana Sukeníková9454545W21-BTJ Loko KrnovCZE 14:04:00 09:59:00